Complete Results

Licensed to Chesapeake High School - MD
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2017 11:56 AM
                    AACPS Inter-County Meet #2 - 3/30/2017                     
                                Glen Burnie HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Old Mill High School  'A'                        11:50.00   10:54.48   10   
  2 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                11:39.27   11:18.76    8   
  3 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                11:45.00   11:21.58    6   
  4 Glen Burnie High School  'A'                     12:42.92   12:22.98    5   
  5 Old Mill High School  'D'                        11:20.00  x12:37.25  
  6 Old Mill High School  'C'                        12:30.00  x13:10.05  
  7 Old Mill High School  'B'                        12:05.00  x13:12.56  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                            9:20.29   10   
  2 Old Mill High School  'D'                         9:35.00    9:24.97    8   
  3 Glen Burnie High School  'A'                      9:53.64    9:39.51    6   
  4 Old Mill High School  'A'                         9:40.00   x9:43.69  
  5 Chesapeake High School-AA  'B'                              10:52.29    5   
  6 Old Mill High School  'B'                        11:00.00  x11:32.34  
  7 Old Mill High School  'C'                        12:15.00  x11:37.03  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig           16.47      16.31   3  10   
  2 Shaw, Alysha                 Glen Burnie            16.96      17.91   3   8   
  3 Philpot, Diana               Glen Burnie            18.14      18.52   3   6   
  4 Trinks, Allison              Glen Burnie            19.29      19.43   2   5   
  5 Smith, Amarnae               Annapolis Se           21.11      21.12   2   4   
  6 Stallings, Ethena            Chesapeake H                      21.49   1   3   
  7 Nettleton, Abigail           Chesapeake H           22.75      21.70   2   2   
  8 Banner, Heather              Chesapeake H           23.75      21.99   2   1   
  9 Turner, Madison              Chesapeake H                     x22.52   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Novak, Mark                  Glen Burnie            18.22      17.73   10   
  2 Shea, Michael                Annapolis Se                      20.12    8   
  3 Timmons, Joshua              Glen Burnie            20.26      21.11    6   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharps, Malea                Old Mill Hig                      13.39   5  10   
  2 Thompson, Jesse              Annapolis Se           13.51      13.61   9   8   
  3 Hall, Brandi                 Old Mill Hig           13.90      13.72   9   6   
  4 Williams, Anja               Old Mill Hig           14.34      13.74   8   5   
  5 Rivera, Aileen               Old Mill Hig           13.66     x13.79   9  13.782
  6 York, Emily                  Broadneck Se           13.41      13.79   9   4    13.790
  7 Shaw, Alexus                 Glen Burnie            14.17      14.11   8   3   
  8 Boyer, Lydia                 South River            14.20      14.12   8   2   
  9 Edwards, Sydney              Old Mill Hig           14.50     x14.14   7 
 10 Gapen, Katherine             Old Mill Hig           14.70     x14.15   7  14.150
 10 Williams, Jade               Chesapeake H           14.10      14.15   8   1    14.150
 12 Smith, Amarnae               Annapolis Se           14.73      14.22   7 
 13 Jensen, Danielle             South River            14.00      14.25   9 
 14 Adeleke, Eniola              Glen Burnie                       14.31   5 
 15 Parker, Niyah                Annapolis Se                      14.34   3 
 16 Chamberlin, Charlotte        South River            15.10      14.42   7 
 17 Blackman, Aliyah             Old Mill Hig           14.00     x14.55   9 
 18 Curtis, Akilah               Old Mill Hig           14.00     x14.85   8 
 19 Casper, Tess                 South River            14.50     x14.87   7 
 20 Potter, Rayyaan              Glen Burnie            15.20      14.90   7 
 21 Giroux, Malia                Broadneck Se                      14.95   1 
 22 Garris, Jordan               Glen Burnie                      x14.97   2 
 23 Pearsall, Cayman             Old Mill Hig                     x15.00   6  15.000
 23 McLean, Morgan               South River            15.20     x15.00   6  15.000
 25 Howard, Iris                 Old Mill Hig                     x15.08   5  15.080
 25 Owens, Miekel                Broadneck Se                      15.08   5  15.080
 27 Wilson, Kiara                Glen Burnie            15.40     x15.20   6 
 28 Lockard, Sarah               Broadneck Se                     x15.25   4 
 29 Noda-Carter, Maylia          Annapolis Se                     x15.52   6 
 30 Williams, Mia                Annapolis Se                     x15.57   3 
 31 Ramos Porteria, Maureen      Old Mill Hig                     x15.59   4 
 32 Womack, Aaleah               Annapolis Se                     x15.63   6 
 33 Fitsgibbons, Sydnee          Annapolis Se                     x15.74   3 
 34 Copper, Zariyah              Annapolis Se                     x15.98   4 
 35 Grizzle, Aria                Annapolis Se                     x16.03   5 
 36 Furman, Alyssa               Glen Burnie                      x16.12   3 
 37 Perrin, Ajeya                Annapolis Se           16.13     x16.21   6 
 38 Lupinek, Claudia             Annapolis Se                     x16.31   5 
 39 Bland, Taliya                Annapolis Se                     x16.86   1 
 40 Haslup, Lynsie               Chesapeake H                      16.91   4 
 41 Thompson, Caniah             Annapolis Se                     x17.31   4 
 42 Tayman, Sydney               Chesapeake H                      17.43   4 
 43 Barns, Holly                 Glen Burnie                      x17.87   2 
 44 Anthony, Ryley               Chesapeake H                     x18.25   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Queen, Tyson                 Annapolis Se           11.59      11.82   8  10    11.812
  2 Griffith, Allen              Old Mill Hig           11.76      11.82   7   7    11.820
  2 Sherrod, Brandon             Old Mill Hig           11.47      11.82   8   7    11.820
  4 Gross, Charles               Annapolis Se           12.75      11.97   6   5   
  5 Atkins, Kevin                Annapolis Se           11.80      11.98   7   4   
  6 Rose, Daekwon                Old Mill Hig           11.50      12.01   8   3   
  7 Ayeni, Oluwagbemiga          Glen Burnie            12.24      12.03   6   2   
  8 Thorpe, Gianni               Annapolis Se                     x12.09   4  12.090
  8 Watson, Aaron                Glen Burnie            12.12      12.09   7   1    12.090
 10 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig           11.57     x12.28   8 
 11 Carter, Nehemiah             Old Mill Hig           11.60     x12.33   7 
 12 Underdue, Nyrqiue            Glen Burnie            12.37      12.35   6 
 13 Green, Zion                  Annapolis Se           12.69     x12.39   6 
 14 Robinson, Avion              Old Mill Hig           11.51     x12.43   8 
 15 Lerner, Cobe                 Annapolis Se           12.00     x12.46   7 
 16 Toriola, Bolu                Glen Burnie            12.13     x12.53   7 
 17 Howard, Devin                Annapolis Se                     x12.55   3 
 18 Watson, Joshua               Glen Burnie            12.82     x12.70   5 
 19 White, Omarod                Annapolis Se           12.21     x12.73   6 
 20 Yeung, Paco                  Old Mill Hig           12.15     x12.87   6  12.870
 20 Nieto, Danillo               South River            13.50      12.87   5  12.870
 22 Stout, Luke                  Broadneck Se                      12.88   3 
 23 Chase, Darius                Annapolis Se                     x12.90   2 
 24 Galloway, Tyree              Broadneck Se                      12.94   2 
 25 Johnson, Tavon               Glen Burnie                      x12.96   1 
 26 Hill, Jonathan               Annapolis Se                     x12.97   3 
 27 Carter, Kenyon               South River            13.00      13.05   5 
 28 Flores, Victor               Annapolis Se                     x13.25   3 
 29 Freeman, Brandon             Old Mill Hig           13.64     x13.37   5 
 30 Turner, Omri                 Broadneck Se                      13.38   4 
 31 Grim, Mason                  Old Mill Hig                     x13.41   3 
 32 Reinhold, Bryceton           Old Mill Hig                     x13.61   2 
 33 Nicholson, Anthony           Glen Burnie                      x13.62   2 
 34 Sayer, Stephen               Old Mill Hig                     x13.70   5 
 35 Wingard, Camp                Broadneck Se                     x13.89   4 
 36 Sly, Evan                    Broadneck Se                     x13.93   3 
 37 Arawole, Oluwafemi           Glen Burnie                      x13.96   1 
 38 Mitchell, Romon              Glen Burnie                      x13.99   5 
 39 Ward, Houston                Glen Burnie                      x14.06   4 
 40 Johnson, Ryann               Old Mill Hig                     x14.20   4 
 41 Williams, Sirion             Glen Burnie                      x14.87   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bader, Charlotte             Chesapeake H         5:18.10    5:56.07   2  10   
  2 Relf, Renee                  Old Mill Hig         5:57.98    5:56.81   2   8   
  3 McDermott, Madelyn           Old Mill Hig         6:15.00    6:02.55   2   6   
  4 Morrissey, Kimberly          South River          5:59.00    6:04.63   2   5   
  5 Greger, Nina                 Chesapeake H         5:57.12    6:06.25   2   4   
  6 Schauermann, Anna            South River          6:05.00    6:07.45   2   3   
  7 Koziolek, Cassie             South River          6:30.00    6:07.73   2   2   
  8 Gibson, Mary Beth            South River          6:15.00   x6:08.78   2 
  9 Stevens, Evelyn              South River          6:05.00   x6:09.65   2 
 10 Cohen, Ella                  Broadneck Se         6:15.00    6:09.81   2   1   
 11 Evans, Leah                  Chesapeake H                    6:12.39   1 
 12 Carter, Nyla                 South River          6:25.00   x6:23.12   2 
 13 Gruber, Molly                Broadneck Se         6:18.00    6:30.52   2 
 14 Sattler, Jenna               Chesapeake H         6:38.00   x6:30.65   2 
 15 Blank, Sarah                 Old Mill Hig                    6:31.43   1 
 16 Eggers, Sarah                Old Mill Hig         6:58.92   x6:38.37   1 
 17 Pennell, Carly               Old Mill Hig         6:48.29   x6:44.36   2 
 18 Chen, Emily                  Glen Burnie          6:49.80    6:45.83   1 
 19 Lebkicker, Casey             Old Mill Hig                   x6:46.08   1 
 20 Wood, Catherine              Chesapeake H         6:53.81   x6:51.85   1 
 21 Crawford, Emma               Broadneck Se         6:50.00    6:53.28   1 
 22 Amador, Amanda               Glen Burnie          7:06.30    7:04.81   1 
 23 Preston, Alexandra           Broadneck Se         6:50.00   x7:05.19   1 
 24 Digsby, Kaitlyn              Old Mill Hig         6:40.00   x7:05.26   2 
 25 LaPlaca, Marta               Old Mill Hig                   x7:09.51   1 
 26 Daley, Michele               Old Mill Hig         7:30.00   x7:12.28   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Christian         South River          4:58.00    4:51.23   2  10   
  2 Mar, Kyle                    South River          5:08.00    4:56.51   2   8   
  3 Tate, Spencer                Broadneck Se         5:20.00    4:57.68   2   6   
  4 Leath, Jared                 Old Mill Hig         5:15.00    4:59.63   2   5   
  5 Loomis, David                South River          5:02.00    5:00.96   2   4   
  6 Parikh, Rohan                South River          5:12.00   x5:06.50   2 
  7 Lee, Josh                    Annapolis Se         4:55.00    5:06.78   2   3   
  8 Taylor, Noah                 South River          6:00.00   x5:17.79   1 
  9 McKay, Mychael               Broadneck Se         5:13.67    5:24.25   2   2   
 10 Bowling IV, James            South River          5:27.00   x5:28.38   2 
 11 Daubert, Gus                 Chesapeake H         5:20.10    5:29.73   2   1   
 12 Hengen, Sage                 South River          5:29.00   x5:30.14   2 
 13 Flake, Dennis                South River          5:32.00   x5:31.00   2 
 14 Reyes, Demy                  Old Mill Hig         5:15.00    5:32.82   2 
 15 Dunaway jr, Christopher      Old Mill Hig         5:30.00    5:34.38   2 
 16 Richardson, Tyler            Old Mill Hig         6:25.00   x5:34.98   1 
 17 Costa, Leonardo              Annapolis Se                    5:36.14   1 
 18 Martinez, Robin              Annapolis Se                    5:37.60   1 
 19 Cox, Shajuan                 Glen Burnie                     5:42.25   1 
 20 Comstock, Jamie              Annapolis Se         5:34.75   x5:43.02   2 
 21 O'Hagan, Patrick             South River          5:50.00   x5:43.75   2 
 22 Penafiel, Brennan            Chesapeake H         5:30.00    5:49.05   2 
 23 Speicher, Tyler              Old Mill Hig                   x5:49.62   1 
 24 Aku, Chimoabi                Old Mill Hig         6:20.00   x5:53.13   1 
 25 Younker, Michael             Old Mill Hig         6:06.02   x5:54.14   1 
 26 Koch, Nolan                  Chesapeake H         6:03.00    5:59.47   1 
 27 Coale, Andrew                Old Mill Hig         6:06.38   x6:00.58   1 
 28 Shrader, Sterling            Glen Burnie          5:29.01    6:04.60   2 
 29 Fabian, Nicholas             Old Mill Hig         6:20.00   x6:06.13   1 
 30 DiBenio, Alexander           Old Mill Hig         6:30.00   x6:17.46   1 
 31 Essim, Terrence              Glen Burnie          6:04.45    6:17.57   1 
 32 Hicks, Sean                  Old Mill Hig         6:20.00   x6:20.53   1 
 33 Vranish, Landon              Old Mill Hig                   x6:30.44   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glen Burnie High School  'A'                      1:51.76    1:51.92   2  10   
  2 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                            1:55.59   2   8   
  3 South River High School  'A'                      2:00.00    1:56.11   2   6   
  4 South River High School  'B'                      2:05.00   x2:02.47   1 
  5 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                 2:05.00    2:05.61   2   5   
  6 Broadneck Senior High School  'B'                 2:10.00   x2:05.93   1 
  7 South River High School  'C'                      2:12.00   x2:09.35   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glen Burnie High School  'A'                                 1:36.71   10   
  2 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                 1:36.17    1:39.51    8   
  3 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                            1:46.51    6   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Cassandra          Old Mill Hig         1:00.13    1:01.07   5  10   
  2 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie            59.78    1:04.82   5   8   
  3 Boyer, Lydia                 South River          1:06.00    1:04.85   5   6   
  4 Williams, Anja               Old Mill Hig         1:07.39    1:08.03   5   5   
  5 Rivera, Aileen               Old Mill Hig         1:08.93    1:08.28   4   4   
  6 Schauermann, Tessa           South River          1:08.00    1:08.80   4   3   
  7 Adeleke, Eniola              Glen Burnie                     1:10.16   2   2   
  8 Caro, Grace                  Broadneck Se         1:08.50    1:10.24   4   1   
  9 Edwards, Sydney              Old Mill Hig                   x1:10.25   1 
 10 Washington, Asiah            Annapolis Se                    1:10.63   3 
 11 Blackman, Aliyah             Old Mill Hig         1:09.00   x1:11.11   4 
 12 Gapen, Katherine             Old Mill Hig                   x1:11.31   2 
 13 Farrell, Amelia              Annapolis Se                    1:11.73   1 
 14 Garris, Jordan               Glen Burnie                     1:12.34   1 
 15 Ramos Porteria, Maureen      Old Mill Hig                   x1:12.50   2 
 16 Haas, Marisa                 Broadneck Se                    1:13.32   2 
 17 Anyanwu, Diuto               Glen Burnie                    x1:13.37   2 
 18 Vanzego, Se'Anna             Glen Burnie          1:14.00   x1:13.73   4 
 19 Eubanks, Hana                Glen Burnie                    x1:16.82   1 
 20 Williams, Angelica           Glen Burnie          1:12.16   x1:18.40   4 
 21 Furman, Alyssa               Glen Burnie                    x1:20.52   3 
 22 Ross, Michaela               Glen Burnie                    x1:21.93   3 
 23 Zucco, Lexi                  Broadneck Se                    1:22.98   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cole, Austin                 Glen Burnie            51.80      53.05   6  10   
  2 Griffith, Allen              Old Mill Hig           55.70      53.96   6   8   
  3 Rose, Daekwon                Old Mill Hig           55.01      54.09   6   6   
  4 Morales, Justin              Glen Burnie            56.14      54.58   6   5   
  5 Scott, Austin                Old Mill Hig           52.92      55.90   6   4   
  6 Scott, Sean                  Glen Burnie                       55.95   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Tavon               Glen Burnie                      x57.78   2 
  8 Carter, Nehemiah             Old Mill Hig                     x57.80   2 
  9 King, Camerin                South River            59.00      57.83   5   2   
 10 Robinson, Avion              Old Mill Hig                     x57.84   4 
 11 Papaleonti, Zachary          Annapolis Se                      58.03   4   1   
 12 Yeung, Paco                  Old Mill Hig           53.53     x58.75   6 
 13 Popov, Ivan                  South River          1:03.50      59.25   5 
 14 Sabur, Amir                  Glen Burnie                    x1:00.02   4 
 15 Ralph, Brennon               Annapolis Se                    1:00.31   3 
 16 Rudisill, Grant              South River          1:02.00    1:01.09   5 
 17 Freeman, Brandon             Old Mill Hig         1:02.76   x1:01.46   5 
 18 Ward, Houston                Glen Burnie                    x1:02.39   3 
 19 Novak, Mark                  Glen Burnie                    x1:02.59   4 
 20 McCabe, Jack                 South River          1:01.50   x1:02.97   5 
 21 Joyner, Daishaun             Glen Burnie                    x1:04.22   1 
 22 Randle, Devin                South River          1:08.00   x1:04.73   4 
 23 Sayer, Stephen               Old Mill Hig                   x1:06.17   4 
 24 Nicholson, Anthony           Glen Burnie                    x1:06.53   3 
 25 Lipscomb, Myles              Glen Burnie                    x1:07.92   1 
 26 Timmons, Joshua              Glen Burnie                    x1:09.77   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coffin, Maria                Annapolis Se        10:36.64   11:03.17   10   
  2 Sistilli, Paris              Broadneck Se        13:40.00   13:07.85    8   
  3 Harmon, Caroline             Broadneck Se        13:25.00   13:16.23    6   
  4 Verbeek, Melissa             Old Mill Hig        14:41.93   14:43.89    5   
  5 Rissanen, Emily              Old Mill Hig                   15:56.58    4   
  6 Wilkins, Emma                Old Mill Hig                   16:14.85    3   
  7 Murray, Erin                 Old Mill Hig                  x17:38.38  
  8 Digsby, Abigail              Old Mill Hig                  x17:43.76  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Ambra, Phillip             South River         10:36.65   10:45.74   10   
  2 Ward, Joe                    Broadneck Se        11:42.73   11:52.16    7   
  2 Shaheeddavis, Ishmael        Glen Burnie         12:09.91   11:52.16    7   
  4 Shaheeddavis, Ibrahim        Glen Burnie         12:53.16   11:56.87    5   
  5 Ellison, Michael             Old Mill Hig                   12:00.34    4   
  6 Rhodes, Liam                 Chesapeake H        11:55.00   12:03.93    3   
  7 Acosta, Leonardo             Annapolis Se                   12:05.74    2   
  8 Starr, Zachary               Chesapeake H        12:21.00   12:13.78    1   
  9 Wolfe, Connor                Chesapeake H        13:49.00   13:14.34  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig           47.62      49.72   2  10   
  2 Trinks, Allison              Glen Burnie            50.72      53.70   2   8   
  3 Shaw, Alexus                 Glen Burnie            52.36      54.21   2   6   
  4 Philpot, Diana               Glen Burnie            55.10      54.47   2   5   
  5 Shaw, Alysha                 Glen Burnie            54.00     x54.98   2 
  6 Vanzego, Se'Anna             Glen Burnie                    x1:02.72   1 
  7 Biddle, Grace                South River                     1:03.47   1   4   
  8 Curtis, Akilah               Old Mill Hig                    1:07.42   1   3   
  9 Decoteau, Elegaci            Old Mill Hig                    1:09.70   1   2   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shea, Michael                Annapolis Se                      46.48   1  10   
  2 Scott, Sean                  Glen Burnie                       49.00   2   8   
  3 Novak, Mark                  Glen Burnie            49.96      49.32   3   6   
  4 Ward, Houston                Glen Burnie                       49.52   1   5   
  5 Popov, Ivan                  South River            53.00      50.90   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Ryann               Old Mill Hig                      52.43   1   3   
  7 Nicholson, Anthony           Glen Burnie                      x57.86   2 
  8 DiBenio, Alexander           Old Mill Hig                      58.95   2   2   
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Cassandra          Old Mill Hig           26.80      27.25   9  10   
  2 Royal, Shanika               Old Mill Hig                      27.44   3   8   
  3 Nommensen, Merle             South River            29.00      27.58   8   6   
  4 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie            27.72      27.85   9   5   
  5 Sharps, Malea                Old Mill Hig                      28.01   5   4   
  6 Rivera, Aileen               Old Mill Hig           27.91     x28.46   9 
  7 Williams, Anja               Old Mill Hig           29.62     x28.58   8 
  8 Michalski-Cooper, Sophia     South River            30.80      28.83   7   3   
  9 York, Emily                  Broadneck Se           28.10      28.95   9   2   
 10 Jensen, Danielle             South River            29.50      29.13   8   1   
 11 Chamberlin, Charlotte        South River            30.90     x29.37   7 
 12 Edwards, Sydney              Old Mill Hig                     x30.00   1 
 13 Blackman, Aliyah             Old Mill Hig           28.20     x30.25   9 
 14 McLean, Morgan               South River            33.00     x30.46   6 
 15 Gapen, Katherine             Old Mill Hig           29.90     x30.57   8 
 16 Potter, Rayyaan              Glen Burnie            29.70      30.78   8 
 17 Farrell, Amelia              Annapolis Se                      31.01   4 
 18 Casper, Tess                 South River            31.50     x31.18   7 
 19 Reagle, Maya                 Broadneck Se                      31.42   4 
 20 Rawlings, Jordan             Broadneck Se                      31.46   5 
 21 Casper, Grace                South River            31.70     x31.64   7 
 22 Stallings, Ethena            Chesapeake H                      31.71   4 
 23 Haas, Marisa                 Broadneck Se                     x31.77   5 
 24 Howard, Iris                 Old Mill Hig           32.64     x31.98   6 
 25 Carter, Laura                South River            32.50     x32.16   6 
 26 Darnell, Haley               South River            33.80     x32.17   6 
 27 Ramos Porteria, Maureen      Old Mill Hig                     x32.21   1 
 28 Pearsall, Cayman             Old Mill Hig                     x32.33   3 
 29 Witles, Susanna              Chesapeake H                      32.46   6 
 30 Fitsgibbons, Sydnee          Annapolis Se                      32.81   2 
 31 Garris, Jordan               Glen Burnie                       32.82   2 
 32 Eubanks, Hana                Glen Burnie            32.79     x32.97   6 
 33 Kinter, Mary Katharine       Chesapeake H                      32.99   5 
 34 Womack, Aaleah               Annapolis Se                      33.02   2 
 35 Gazelle, Francesca           Broadneck Se           32.17     x33.50   7 
 36 Zeckoski, Cordelia           Annapolis Se                     x33.55   3 
 37 Hynson, Abigail              Chesapeake H                     x33.87   5 
 38 Levin, Gabrielle             Broadneck Se                     x34.06   4 
 39 Nishi, Hana                  Annapolis Se                     x34.31   4 
 40 Zucco, Lexi                  Broadneck Se                     x34.85   2 
 41 Cabauton, Erica              Annapolis Se                     x34.92   2 
 42 Ross, Michaela               Glen Burnie                      x35.09   3 
 43 Barns, Holly                 Glen Burnie                      x37.15   4 
 44 Anthony, Ryley               Chesapeake H                     x37.42   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Allen              Old Mill Hig           24.20      23.24   7  10   
  2 Ayeni, Oluwagbemiga          Glen Burnie            23.85      23.84   7   8   
  3 Atkins, Kevin                Annapolis Se           24.39      23.85   6   6   
  4 Rose, Daekwon                Old Mill Hig           24.23      23.96   7   5   
  5 Queen, Tyson                 Annapolis Se           23.18      24.15   7   4   
  6 Scott, Austin                Old Mill Hig           24.82      24.59   6   3   
  7 Carter, Nehemiah             Old Mill Hig           25.00     x24.89   6 
  8 Timmons, Joshua              Glen Burnie                       25.00   3   2   
  9 Robinson, Avion              Old Mill Hig           24.23     x25.37   6 
 10 Toriola, Bolu                Glen Burnie            25.32      25.39   6   1   
 11 Underdue, Nyrqiue            Glen Burnie                      x25.46   2 
 12 Dixon, John                  Chesapeake H                      25.50   3 
 13 King, Camerin                South River            25.04      25.51   6 
 14 Nieto, Danillo               South River            27.50      25.72   5 
 15 Stout, Luke                  Broadneck Se                      26.00   4 
 15 Yeung, Paco                  Old Mill Hig           25.70     x26.00   5 
 17 Watson, Joshua               Glen Burnie            25.60     x26.01   5 
 18 Galloway, Tyree              Broadneck Se                      26.32   2 
 19 Johnson, Tavon               Glen Burnie                      x26.45   4 
 20 Carter, Kenyon               South River            26.00      26.47   5 
 21 Cruz, Tristan                Annapolis Se                      26.52   2 
 22 Turner, Omri                 Broadneck Se                      26.56   1 
 23 Sabur, Amir                  Glen Burnie                      x26.58   1 
 24 Flores, Victor               Annapolis Se                     x26.80   3 
 25 Streeter, Kaulin             Glen Burnie                      x26.84   4 
 26 Joyner, Daishaun             Glen Burnie                      x26.90   4 
 27 Freeman, Brandon             Old Mill Hig           27.16     x26.96   5 
 28 Randle, Devin                South River            28.20     x27.70   4 
 29 Wingard, Camp                Broadneck Se                     x27.87   1 
 30 Johnson, Ryann               Old Mill Hig           25.50     x28.01   5 
 31 Sly, Evan                    Broadneck Se                     x28.56   1 
 32 Sayer, Stephen               Old Mill Hig                     x29.15   4 
 33 Lipscomb, Myles              Glen Burnie                      x30.66   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Cassandra          Old Mill Hig         2:26.01    2:41.70   2  10   
  2 Schauermann, Tessa           South River          2:40.00    2:45.97   2   8   
  3 Hall, Allyson                Chesapeake H         2:46.96    2:47.43   2   6   
  4 Morrissey, Kimberly          South River          2:40.00    2:50.30   2   5   
  5 Cohen, Ella                  Broadneck Se         2:57.54    2:50.46   2   4   
  6 Schauermann, Anna            South River          2:40.00    2:51.81   2   3   
  7 Koziolek, Cassie             South River          3:05.00   x2:51.99   2 
  8 Eggers, Sarah                Old Mill Hig         3:10.12    2:52.51   1   2   
  9 Stevens, Evelyn              South River          2:41.10   x2:53.39   2 
 10 Carter, Nyla                 South River          2:50.00   x2:54.55   2 
 11 Gibson, Mary Beth            South River          2:45.00   x2:55.23   2 
 12 Augustin, Chloe              Glen Burnie          2:50.80    2:55.99   2   1   
 13 Philpot, Diana               Glen Burnie          2:56.98    2:58.69   2 
 14 Kelly, Caroline              South River          3:10.00   x3:00.98   1 
 15 Schultz, Sarah               Old Mill Hig                    3:08.01   1 
 16 Chen, Emily                  Glen Burnie                     3:11.98   1 
 17 Crawford, Emma               Broadneck Se         3:10.00    3:13.94   1 
 18 Schoonover, Morgan           Old Mill Hig         3:35.86   x3:14.84   1 
 19 Williams, Angelica           Glen Burnie                    x3:15.71   1 
 20 Romero, Katie                Old Mill Hig         3:19.73   x3:20.38   1 
 21 LaPlaca, Marta               Old Mill Hig                   x3:21.65   1 
 22 Amador, Amanda               Glen Burnie          3:05.05   x3:22.03   2 
 23 Preston, Alexandra           Broadneck Se         3:10.00    3:28.58   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Christian         South River          2:14.00    2:08.33   3  10   
  2 Shute, Brennan               Broadneck Se         2:30.00    2:11.32   2   8   
  3 Loomis, David                South River          2:14.00    2:12.92   3   6   
  4 Mar, Kyle                    South River          2:23.00    2:13.54   3   5   
  5 Tate, Spencer                Broadneck Se         2:15.00    2:16.85   3   4   
  6 Gross, Charles               Annapolis Se         2:20.00    2:17.06   3   3   
  7 Cole, Austin                 Glen Burnie          2:29.65    2:21.77   2   2   
  8 Morales, Justin              Glen Burnie          2:21.46    2:23.33   3   1   
  9 McKay, Mychael               Broadneck Se         2:15.00    2:24.12   3 
 10 Gamez, Bradley               Chesapeake H         2:23.65    2:24.78   3 
 11 Papaleonti, Zachary          Annapolis Se                    2:24.93   1 
 12 Aku, Chimoabi                Old Mill Hig         2:35.00    2:25.53   2 
 13 Parikh, Rohan                South River          2:25.00   x2:25.76   3 
 14 McCabe, Jack                 South River                    x2:27.17   2 
 15 Bright, Ben                  Annapolis Se         2:26.99    2:27.28   2 
 16 Flake, Dennis                South River          2:33.00   x2:28.11   2 
 17 Cox, Shajuan                 Glen Burnie          2:33.08    2:28.95   2 
 18 Hengen, Sage                 South River          2:31.00   x2:29.62   2 
 19 Frantzen, Jacob              Annapolis Se         2:26.37   x2:31.27   3 
 20 Taylor, Noah                 South River          2:35.00   x2:32.74   2 
 21 Marino, Paris                Old Mill Hig         3:10.00    2:34.07   1 
 22 Shrader, Sterling            Glen Burnie          2:22.36   x2:34.19   3 
 23 Comstock, Jamie              Annapolis Se                   x2:34.66   1 
 24 Rudisill, Grant              South River          2:28.00   x2:35.33   2 
 25 Bowling IV, James            South River          2:32.00   x2:36.01   2 
 26 Ward, Joe                    Broadneck Se         2:20.00   x2:38.50   3 
 27 O'Hagan, Patrick             South River          2:35.00   x2:38.99   2 
 28 Essim, Terrence              Glen Burnie          2:37.53   x2:40.38   2 
 29 Bortle, Jack                 Chesapeake H                    2:44.71   1 
 30 Vranish, Landon              Old Mill Hig                    2:47.94   1 
 31 Phelps, Matthew              Chesapeake H         2:42.00    2:48.52   1 
 32 Hicks, Sean                  Old Mill Hig         2:59.00   x2:57.92   1 
 33 Haritan, Adam                Old Mill Hig         3:10.00   x3:04.21   1 
 34 Jauschnegg, Peter            Old Mill Hig                   x3:27.13   1 
 35 Butler, Mason                Old Mill Hig         3:30.00   x3:31.42   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                   52.46      52.74   2  10   
  2 Old Mill High School  'A'                           51.00      52.88   2   8   
  3 Glen Burnie High School  'A'                        52.37      53.88   2   6   
  4 Old Mill High School  'B'                           52.23     x55.83   2 
  5 Annapolis Senior High School  'B'                   58.00     x58.61   2 
  6 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                                 58.93   2   5   
  7 Chesapeake High School-AA  'B'                                x59.59   1 
  8 Annapolis Senior High School  'C'                           x1:01.38   1 
  9 Chesapeake High School-AA  'C'                              x1:03.57   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                   44.00      46.27   2  10   
  2 Old Mill High School  'A'                           45.90      46.54   2   8   
  3 Glen Burnie High School  'A'                        46.15      48.10   2   6   
  4 Old Mill High School  'B'                           45.71     x48.73   2 
  5 Annapolis Senior High School  'B'                   46.00     x48.90   2 
  6 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                                 48.98   2   5   
  7 Chesapeake High School-AA  'B'                                x54.41   1 
  8 Chesapeake High School-AA  'C'                                x59.71   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glen Burnie High School  'A'                      4:44.58    4:46.68   10   
  2 Broadneck Senior High School  'C'                 5:05.00    4:51.78    8   
  3 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                               4:53.45    6   
  4 Chesapeake High School-AA  'C'                              x5:00.93  
  5 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                 4:25.00   x5:02.09  
  6 Chesapeake High School-AA  'D'                              x5:05.48  
  7 Broadneck Senior High School  'B'                 4:40.00   x5:08.13  
  8 Chesapeake High School-AA  'B'                              x5:15.67  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glen Burnie High School  'A'                      3:41.40    3:52.42   10   
  2 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                               4:03.88    8   
  3 Chesapeake High School-AA  'B'                              x4:23.92  
  4 Chesapeake High School-AA  'C'                              x4:48.32  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Brandi                 Old Mill Hig                    4-04.00   10   
  2 Zeckowski, Gwendolyn         South River          4-06.00   J4-04.00    8   
  3 Clark-McMillan, Surreya      Old Mill Hig         4-04.00    4-02.00    5   
  3 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig         4-04.00    4-02.00    5   
  3 Banner, Heather              Chesapeake H         4-04.00    4-02.00    5   
  6 Beatty, Kylie                Chesapeake H                    4-00.00    2.50
  6 Vickery, Eve                 Chesapeake H                    4-00.00    2.50
 -- Williams, Danasha            Old Mill Hig         3-08.00         NH  
 -- White, Briana                Old Mill Hig                         NH  
 -- Gruber, Molly                Broadneck Se         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Grady, Jazney                Chesapeake H                         NH  
 -- Caro, Grace                  Broadneck Se                         NH  
 -- Petersen, Lindsey            Chesapeake H                         NH  
 -- Hynson, Abigail              Chesapeake H                         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foxx-Goldstein, Isaiah       Old Mill Hig         5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Barnes, Dayonte              Old Mill Hig                    5-10.00    8   
  3 Kern, Matthew                Chesapeake H                    5-04.00    6   
  4 Smith, Michael               Old Mill Hig                    5-00.00    5   
  5 Hopewell, Javon              Old Mill Hig         5-02.00  xJ5-00.00  
 -- Morgan, Lamar                Old Mill Hig                         NH  
 -- Troxler, Corey               South River                          NH  
 -- Watkins, Isaiah              Old Mill Hig                         NH  
 -- Maurer, Christopher          Chesapeake H                         NH  
 -- Johnson, Kevin               Chesapeake H                         NH  
 -- Tennison, Kyle               Broadneck Se         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Burkhart, Nicholas           Chesapeake H                         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig        16-07.00   15-08.25   10   
  2 Mealer, Breanna              Old Mill Hig        18-07.00   14-11.75    8   
  3 Quinn, Coral                 Chesapeake H        13-11.50   13-06.50    6   
  4 Creswell, Jillian            South River         15-07.00   13-04.50    5   
  5 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig                   13-01.50    4   
  6 Day, Kameeri                 Annapolis Se        14-02.00   13-01.00    3   
  7 Potter, Rayyaan              Glen Burnie         13-11.00   12-10.00    2   
  8 Smith, Amarnae               Annapolis Se        13-09.00   12-06.00    1   
  9 White, Briana                Old Mill Hig                  x12-05.75  
  9 Royal, Shanika               Old Mill Hig                  x12-05.75  
 11 Rawlings, Jordan             Broadneck Se                   12-03.50  
 12 Clark-McMillan, Surreya      Old Mill Hig        12-07.00  x11-08.50  
 13 Chew, Ashley                 Chesapeake H                   11-02.00  
 14 Kinter, Mary Katharine       Chesapeake H                   10-08.25  
 15 Thomas, Tatiyana             Old Mill Hig                   x9-06.00  
 15 Williams, Danasha            Old Mill Hig                   x9-06.00  
 17 Pearsall, Cayman             Old Mill Hig                   x9-05.00  
 18 Decoteau, Elegaci            Old Mill Hig                   x8-07.50  
 19 Williams, Jade               Chesapeake H        11-11.00   x8-04.50  
 -- Giroux, Malia                Broadneck Se                       FOUL  
 -- Hall, Brandi                 Old Mill Hig                       FOUL  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Aaron                Glen Burnie         21-04.00   19-06.25    9   
  1 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig        17-03.00   19-06.25    9   
  3 Foxx-Goldstein, Isaiah       Old Mill Hig        19-06.50   18-07.75    6   
  4 Sabur, Amir                  Glen Burnie                    17-10.50    4.50
  4 Atkins, Kevin                Annapolis Se        18-07.00   17-10.50    4.50
  6 Hopewell, Javon              Old Mill Hig        17-07.00   17-08.75    3   
  7 Underdue, Nyrqiue            Glen Burnie                    17-07.00    2   
  8 Watson, Joshua               Glen Burnie         19-08.50  x16-11.50  
  9 Galloway, Tyree              Broadneck Se                   16-09.50    1   
 10 Doyle, Brenden               Chesapeake H                   16-06.50  
 10 Joyner, Daishaun             Glen Burnie                   x16-06.50  
 12 Kern, Matthew                Chesapeake H                   16-04.00  
 13 Toriola, Bolu                Glen Burnie         17-10.50  x16-03.50  
 14 Smith, Michael               Old Mill Hig                  x16-00.50  
 15 Carter, Kenyon               South River                    15-06.50  
 16 Turner, Omri                 Broadneck Se                   15-03.50  
 17 Johnson, Tavon               Glen Burnie                   x14-08.00  
 18 Morgan, Lamar                Old Mill Hig                  x14-04.50  
 19 Burkhart, Nicholas           Chesapeake H                   14-03.50  
 20 Kim, JaeOne                  Chesapeake H                  x13-03.50  
 21 Watkins, Isaiah              Old Mill Hig                  x10-00.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark-McMillan, Surreya      Old Mill Hig                   26-08.00   10   
  2 Quinn, Coral                 Chesapeake H                   26-04.00    8   
  3 Beatty, Kylie                Chesapeake H                   26-03.50    6   
  4 Fleig, Rachel                Chesapeake H                   25-07.50    5   
  5 White, Briana                Old Mill Hig                   25-01.50    4   
 -- Williams, Danasha            Old Mill Hig                       FOUL  
 -- Pearsall, Cayman             Old Mill Hig                       FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Tatiyana             Old Mill Hig                       FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foxx-Goldstein, Isaiah       Old Mill Hig        40-09.00   39-07.00   10   
  2 Watson, Aaron                Glen Burnie         40-08.50   37-09.50    8   
  3 Barnes, Dayonte              Old Mill Hig                   36-02.00    6   
  4 Hopewell, Javon              Old Mill Hig        39-08.50   35-01.00    5   
  5 Watson, Joshua               Glen Burnie         37-07.75   34-05.00    4   
  6 Smith, Michael               Old Mill Hig                  x32-09.50  
  7 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig        35-03.00  x32-07.50  
  8 Cooper, Logan                Chesapeake H                   31-01.00    3   
  9 McNeil, Jordan               Chesapeake H                   30-10.50    2   
 10 Morgan, Lamar                Old Mill Hig                  x27-08.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Emily              Broadneck Se        99-08.50      79-03   10   
  2 Banner, Heather              Chesapeake H           68-11      70-04    8   
  3 Jacobson, Erica              Broadneck Se        74-10.25      67-05    6   
  4 Strong, Brianna              Glen Burnie            85-04      66-06    5   
  5 Burgess, Cala                Old Mill Hig                      58-00    4   
  6 Taylor, Kayla                Old Mill Hig                      55-00    3   
  7 Brown, DaVonnae              Old Mill Hig                      54-10    2   
  8 Thomas, Tatiyana             Old Mill Hig                     x51-09  
  9 Yates, Alexandra             South River                       51-04    1   
 10 Walton, Zuri                 Old Mill Hig                     x50-04  
 11 Wilson, Kiara                Glen Burnie            59-08      49-05  
 12 Eubanks, Hana                Glen Burnie                       46-00  
 13 Hengen, Autumn               South River                       44-05  
 14 Sax, Brigid                  South River            52-10      40-03  
 15 Decoteau, Elegaci            Old Mill Hig                     x36-00  
 16 Briemann, Abigail            Chesapeake H           38-06      33-00  
 17 Penn, Darienne               Old Mill Hig                     x32-00  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahmar, Elian                 Broadneck Se           97-09   95-10.50   10   
  2 Dawson, Aaron                Old Mill Hig                      94-00    8   
  3 Grim, Mason                  Old Mill Hig           93-09      91-08    6   
  4 Dawson, Claudy               Old Mill Hig                      81-04    5   
  5 Taylor, Joshua               Old Mill Hig                     x79-04  
  6 Wilford, Cameron             Chesapeake H           76-08      76-06    4   
  7 Williams, Sirion             Glen Burnie            76-00      74-04    3   
  8 Hayslett, Kaizay             Old Mill Hig                     x70-00  
  9 Streeter, Kaulin             Glen Burnie                       69-11    2   
 10 Pavlick, Will                South River                       68-00    1   
 11 Civil, Ryan                  Old Mill Hig                     x65-00  
 12 Arawole, Oluwafemi           Glen Burnie                       64-09  
 13 Gensic, Cody                 Broadneck Se           66-09      64-04  
 14 Floyd, Cortez                Old Mill Hig                     x62-00  
 15 Mehta, Taran                 South River                       58-00  
 16 Aytch, Daevon                Glen Burnie            64-06     x56-10  
 17 Aversano, Nick               South River                       53-06  
 18 Hassannia, Ali               South River                      x52-10  
 -- Grim, Ayden                  Old Mill Hig                       FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Emily              Broadneck Se        27-09.50   30-09.25   10   
  2 Strong, Brianna              Glen Burnie         30-08.00   28-06.00    8   
  3 Wilson, Kiara                Glen Burnie         27-01.00   24-09.75    6   
  4 Walton, Zuri                 Old Mill Hig                  J24-09.75    5   
  5 Guidry, Hannah               Broadneck Se        23-08.00   23-11.00    4   
  6 Brown, DaVonnae              Old Mill Hig                   23-07.75    3   
  7 Banner, Heather              Chesapeake H        26-01.00   23-03.00    2   
  8 Taylor, Kayla                Old Mill Hig                   21-10.00    1   
  9 Jacobson, Erica              Broadneck Se        26-03.50   21-09.25  
 10 Burgess, Cala                Old Mill Hig                  x20-07.00  
 11 Decoteau, Elegaci            Old Mill Hig                  x20-04.50  
 12 Thomas, Tatiyana             Old Mill Hig                  x19-09.50  
 13 Briemann, Abigail            Chesapeake H        25-00.00   19-04.50  
 14 Evers, Maya                  Broadneck Se        22-00.00  x18-11.50  
 15 Yates, Alexandra             South River         18-10.00   18-10.00  
 16 Schauermann, Anna            South River                    18-06.50  
 17 Eubanks, Hana                Glen Burnie                    17-08.25  
 18 Penn, Darienne               Old Mill Hig                  x16-10.75  
 19 Augustin, Chloe              Glen Burnie                   x16-00.00  
 20 Furman, Alyssa               Glen Burnie                   x15-06.75  
 21 Hengen, Autumn               South River                    15-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giavingo, John               Annapolis Se        39-00.00   43-03.50   10   
  2 Ahmar, Elian                 Broadneck Se        35-00.00   38-01.00    8   
  3 Gross, Charles               Annapolis Se                   37-09.00    6   
  4 Cerullo, Avery               Broadneck Se        35-08.50   35-07.00    5   
  5 Wilford, Cameron             Chesapeake H        36-01.50   35-00.00    4   
  6 Dawson, Claudy               Old Mill Hig                   34-11.00    3   
  7 Dawson, Aaron                Old Mill Hig                   34-05.25    2   
  8 Grim, Mason                  Old Mill Hig        34-05.00   32-00.50    1   
  9 Pavlick, Will                South River                    29-08.25  
 10 Taylor, Joshua               Old Mill Hig                  x29-07.25  
 11 Floyd, Cortez                Old Mill Hig                  x29-05.00  
 12 Gensic, Cody                 Broadneck Se        26-10.50   27-11.50  
 13 Streeter, Kaulin             Glen Burnie         30-02.25   27-10.50  
 14 Civil, Ryan                  Old Mill Hig                  x26-04.00  
 15 Williams, Sirion             Glen Burnie         29-08.00   26-02.75  
 16 Aversano, Nick               South River                    25-08.50  
 17 Mehta, Taran                 South River                    25-07.75  
 18 Hayslett, Kaizay             Old Mill Hig                  x25-03.50  
 19 Hassannia, Ali               South River                   x24-10.50  
 20 Arawole, Oluwafemi           Glen Burnie                    24-10.00  
 21 Grim, Ayden                  Old Mill Hig                  x23-04.00  
 22 Aytch, Daevon                Glen Burnie                   x21-03.50