Complete Results

Licensed to Western Maryland F.A.T. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 03:05 PM
                    Charas Heurich Invitational - 4/8/2017                     
                            Smithsburg High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Damascus  'A'                                     9:50.00   10:02.92   10   
     1) Kameka, Samantha                2) Kameka, Melissa                
     3) Delaplaine, Heather             4) Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis        
  2 Northwest  'A'                                   10:14.00   10:25.08    8   
     1) Dulaney, Annabel                2) Zarate, Sofia                  
     3) Murphy, Alison                  4) Akpona, Modukpe                
  3 Smithsburg  'A'                                  10:44.00   10:44.64    6   
     1) Wynkoop, Andi                   2) Wandalowski, Quinn             
     3) Vidal, Ally                     4) Lindsay, Erica                 
  4 North Hagerstown  'A'                            11:27.58   11:24.22    4   
     1) Myers, Skylar                   2) Albertson, Kylie               
     3) Betancur, Geraldine             4) Fleetwood, Micaela             
  5 Brunswick  'A'                                   10:50.00   11:25.44    2   
     1) Ropp, Hannah                    2) Burton, Lilly                  
     3) McGillivray, Elly               4) Jeffers, Sveta                 
  6 Fort Hill  'A'                                   11:30.00   11:27.07    1   
     1) Twigg, Grace                    2) Mullenax, Lacy                 
     3) Fairall, Jadison                4) Graves, Elizabeth              
  7 South Hagerstown  'A'                            10:55.00   11:28.47  
     1) Jiles, Taylor                   2) Carroll, Taylor                
     3) Robinson, Hallee                4) Baker, Katelyn                 
  8 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                      12:46.14  
     1) Shipton, Emma                   2) Bennett, Breanna               
     3) Hauppa, Maddie                  4) Webb, Barbara                  
  9 Williamsport  'A'                                13:30.00   13:08.36  
     1) Atha, Stephanie                 2) Bollinger, Madison             
     3) Campbell, Megan                 4) Foltz, Kayleigh                
 -- St Maria Goretti  'A'                            11:18.00        DNS  
     1) Lavin, Cassie                   2) Szukalski, Sarah               
     3) Solomon, Makayla                4) Patterson, Elizabeth           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                    8:00.00    8:20.25   10   
     1) Osborne, Chase                  2) Quansah, Elton                 
     3) Infante-Rosale, Jose            4) Attiogbe, Komlan               
  2 North Hagerstown  'A'                             8:46.52    8:40.97    8   
     1) Gasaway, Brandon                2) Gazzola, Ben                   
     3) Scott, Zahir                    4) Neely, Nathaniel               
  3 Damascus  'A'                                     8:48.00    8:48.46    6   
     1) Hammond, Jared                  2) Vinson, Markus                 
     3) Raymond, Benjamin               4) Sauceda, Iversson              
  4 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            8:59.00    9:06.75    4   
     1) Risell, Liam                    2) Bowman, Justin                 
     3) Ruhl, Evan                      4) Watson, Jacob                  
  5 Smithsburg  'A'                                   9:29.00    9:09.99    2   
     1) Little, Aaron                   2) Ortega, Michael                
     3) McIntyre, Logan                 4) Winslow, Kamren                
  6 South Hagerstown  'A'                             9:05.00    9:15.84    1   
     1) Williams, Dajuan                2) Witmer, Timothy                
     3) Womack, Judah                   4) Carbaugh, Aaron                
  7 Williamsport  'A'                                 9:41.00    9:40.01  
     1) Ramiriz, Carlos                 2) Shah, Aaryan                   
     3) Reed, Seth                      4) Miller, AJ                     
  8 Brunswick  'A'                                    9:45.00    9:40.06  
     1) Fox, Justin                     2) Alfano, Alex                   
     3) Noonan, Connor                  4) Watkins, Jacob                 
  9 St Maria Goretti  'A'                             9:30.00   10:11.29  
     1) Anderson, John                  2) Boeckman, Nathaniel            
     3) Ofosu-Ameyaw, George            4) Bryson, Isaac                  
 10 Fort Hill  'A'                                    9:45.00   10:19.57  
     1) Harr, Jeremy                    2) Whitacre, Seth                 
     3) Farris, Zach                    4) Little, Rashon                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pessima, Eddita              Northwest              15.24      15.41   4  10   
  2 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot           15.84      16.21   4   8   
  3 Morris, Jordyn               North Hagers           17.74      17.14   4   6   
  4 Sy, Yaye                     Northwest              18.04      18.13   4   4   
  5 Dupre, Renee                 Smithsburg             19.60      18.78   2   2   
  6 Smith, Jaya                  South Hagers           18.53      18.85   3   1   
  7 Lee, Audrey                  Brunswick              18.14      18.87   4 
  8 Gaines, Madison              Williamsport           19.04      19.07   3 
  9 Beck-Schmieder, Quinn        Smithsburg             18.95      19.08   3 
 10 Mullery, Alyssa              Fort Hill              19.56      19.32   2 
 11 Dobranski, Portia            Williamsport           19.20      19.32   3 
 12 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus               18.03      19.34   4 
 13 Carson, Jaziria              South Hagers           19.28      19.44   3 
 14 Rowe, Greighson              North Hagers           18.74      19.53   3 
 15 Leisinger, Sadie             South Hagers           19.74      20.12   2 
 16 Henry, Haley                 Smithsburg             20.75      20.88   2 
 17 Davis, Rebecca               Williamsport           20.09      21.63   2 
 18 Turbin, Katie                Fort Hill              21.59      21.79   2 
 19 Alamar, Debra                Francis Scot           25.74      24.69   1 
 20 Kraics, Tess                 Francis Scot                      25.52   1 
 -- Lorfils, Antoinette          Northwest                           DNS   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gicheru, Robert              Northwest              15.77      15.82   3  10   
  2 Dawkins, Tray                Northwest                         16.54   1   8   
  3 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest              16.94      16.90   3   6   
  4 Miltenberger, Jesse          Fort Hill              17.78      17.61   3   4   
  5 Bryant, Jason                Fort Hill              17.46      17.68   3   2   
  6 Senghore, Matharr            North Hagers           18.34      18.28   3   1   
  7 Dykes, Austin                Francis Scot           19.34      19.72   2 
  8 Westfall, Chase              Fort Hill              19.65      20.39   2 
  9 Litten, Lucas                Williamsport           20.74      21.04   2 
 10 Layne, Jacksun               Francis Scot           19.24      21.05   3 
 11 Hurst, Devin                 Francis Scot           20.34      21.52   2 
 12 Ayuk, Rapha                  South Hagers           21.84      22.03   2 
 13 Hudson, Patrick              Williamsport                      22.26   1 
 14 Holl, Tucker                 Smithsburg             25.08      25.00   1 
 -- Sanon, Jayswah               South Hagers           19.48        DNS   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Cori                  Northwest              12.54      12.84   4  10   
  2 Daniels, Lauryn              Smithsburg             12.69      12.93   4   8   
  3 Sheriff, Sitta               South Hagers           12.74      13.45   4   6   
  4 Stepler, Isabelle            Brunswick              13.34      13.67   4   4   
  5 Miller, Carmen               Francis Scot                      13.71   1   2   
  6 Donoghue, Loretta            Brunswick              13.27      13.72   4   1   
  7 Nkwonta, Ginika              North Hagers           13.57      13.88   3 
  8 Adarkwa, Alice               Northwest                         13.98   1 
  9 Young, Gretchen              Brunswick              13.54      14.06   4 
 10 Sprout, Mikaela              Williamsport           13.94      14.16   3 
 11 Appleton, Keylah             Northwest                         14.39   1 
 12 Hughes, Alexis               South Hagers           14.14      14.44   3 
 13 Venkataraman, Nishedhya      Damascus               14.33      14.57   3 
 14 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus               13.79      14.62   3 
 15 Steele, Darien               Damascus               13.36      14.66   4 
 16 Ballengee, Jaedyn            North Hagers           14.64      14.78   2 
 17 Wooster, Haley               Williamsport           14.64      15.51   3 
 18 Baker, Carleigh              Smithsburg             17.14      16.64   2 
 19 Kitchen, Abi                 Williamsport           17.04      17.21   2 
 20 Alamar, Debra                Francis Scot           17.34      17.74   2 
 -- Veasley, Donnette            Fort Hill                           DNS   1 
 -- Fianko, Princess             South Hagers           14.74        DNS   2 
 -- Powell, Hannah               Smithsburg             14.46        DNS   3 
 -- Ruffin, Rain                 St Maria Gor           16.99        DNS   2 
 -- Sharpless, Payton            Fort Hill              15.64        DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woods Jr., Anthony           Northwest              11.32      11.41   4  10   
  2 Smith, Javier                Damascus               11.64      11.71   4   8   
  3 Vipond, Cody                 Francis Scot           11.44      11.76   4   6   
  4 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus               11.77      11.90   4   4   
  5 Booker, Khalil               South Hagers           12.04      12.11   3   2   
  6 Tucker, Aaron                Northwest              11.74      12.14   4   1   
  7 McDonald, Eric               South Hagers           11.44      12.21   4 
  8 Owens, Khalil                Northwest              11.64      12.22   4 
  9 Taylor, Brady                Smithsburg             12.10      12.23   3 
 10 Swan, Carter                 Fort Hill              12.11      12.26   3 
 11 Ansah, Shawn                 Williamsport           12.23      12.27   3 
 12 McNeill, III, John           Damascus               12.54      12.44   2 
 13 Moore, Yusef                 Fort Hill              12.37      12.64   3 
 14 Holmes, Tyson                Francis Scot           12.44      12.78   3 
 15 Hilker, Andrew               North Hagers           12.74      12.87   2 
 16 Varner, Alex                 Brunswick              12.24      12.92   3 
 17 Davis, Ralphiel              North Hagers           12.84      13.06   2 
 18 Rouse, Gavin                 Francis Scot           12.64      13.17   2 
 19 Bittle, Blake                Smithsburg             13.44      13.24   2 
 20 Strange, Dawson              Brunswick                         13.78   1 
 21 Gilks, Ben                   St Maria Gor           12.84      14.05   2 
 22 Yongbi, Michael              Brunswick              14.61      14.10   1 
 23 Morris, Casey                Williamsport           14.86      14.26   1 
 24 Seeders, Donavon             Smithsburg                        16.11   1 
 -- Williams, Charles            North Hagers           12.84        DNS   2 
 -- Cholewicki, Joshua           St Maria Gor           13.76        DNS   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delaplaine, Heather          Damascus             5:12.80    5:23.24   2  10   
  2 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis      Damascus             5:19.30    5:26.24   2   8   
  3 Zarate, Sofia                Northwest            5:20.20    5:33.08   2   6   
  4 Lee, Helena                  Northwest                       5:41.68   1   4   
  5 Branham, Marissa             Northwest            5:39.86    5:43.82   2   2   
  6 Lavin, Cassie                St Maria Gor         5:45.30    5:45.02   2   1   
  7 Metz, Erica                  South Hagers         5:43.74    5:56.88   2 
  8 Elliot, Anne                 Damascus             5:41.37    5:58.56   2 
  9 McGillivray, Elly            Brunswick            5:40.06    6:02.72   2 
 10 Twigg, Grace                 Fort Hill            6:21.03    6:11.29   1 
 11 Szukalski, Sarah             St Maria Gor         6:16.44    6:13.01   2 
 12 Holland, Shelby              Francis Scot         6:18.92    6:13.51   1 
 13 Vidal, Ally                  Smithsburg           6:17.79    6:16.39   2 
 14 Brawner, Samantha            Williamsport         6:21.86    6:18.02   1 
 15 Wandalowski, Quinn           Smithsburg           6:09.63    6:23.53   2 
 16 Patterson, Elizabeth         St Maria Gor         6:33.08    6:26.37   1 
 17 Hyman, Sydney                North Hagers         6:35.80    6:48.53   1 
 18 Burton, Lilly                Brunswick            6:26.40    6:49.65   1 
 19 Clites, Sarah                Fort Hill            7:19.42    7:04.11   1 
 20 Rattay, Mya                  North Hagers         7:07.37    7:11.57   1 
 21 Webb, Barbara                Francis Scot                    7:55.54   1 
 -- Thomas, Julia                Smithsburg           6:16.04        DNS   2 
 -- Karlin, Erika                North Hagers                        DNS   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, William               St Maria Gor         4:24.90    4:21.55   2  10   
  2 Osborne, Chase               Northwest            4:25.98    4:39.97   2   8   
  3 Ney, Stefan                  Northwest            4:45.66    4:44.94   2   6   
  4 Rohan, Matt                  St Maria Gor         4:46.16    4:48.05   2   4   
  5 Keenan, Tom                  St Maria Gor         4:45.96    4:48.43   2   2   
  6 Clarke, James                Fort Hill            4:54.00    4:49.38   2   1   
  7 Gasaway, Brandon             North Hagers         4:47.72    4:53.51   2 
  8 Woodard, Kolbey              Northwest            4:58.90    5:00.73   2 
  9 Carbaugh, Ben                South Hagers         4:50.52    5:07.58   2 
 10 Ruhl, Evan                   Francis Scot         4:54.56    5:09.02   2 
 11 Ringler, Austin              Fort Hill            5:11.48    5:12.81   2 
 12 Watkins, Jacob               Brunswick            5:17.60    5:13.47   2 
 13 Raymond, Benjamin            Damascus             5:18.00    5:14.57   1 
 14 Kalons, John                 Smithsburg           5:14.52    5:16.82   2 
 15 Miller, AJ                   Williamsport         5:20.18    5:21.61   1 
 16 McIntyre, Logan              Smithsburg           5:31.90    5:27.58   1 
 17 Roberts, Jack                Smithsburg           5:28.00    5:31.08   1 
 18 Conaway, Mason               Francis Scot         5:42.75    5:33.17   1 
 19 Butts, David                 North Hagers         5:56.07    5:35.51   1 
 20 Whitacre, Seth               Fort Hill            5:34.47    5:39.00   1 
 21 Rivas, Luis                  Damascus             5:01.60    5:41.95   2 
 22 Ritz, Hayden                 Francis Scot         5:28.63    5:42.07   1 
 23 Myer, Ryan                   Brunswick            5:37.88    5:44.12   1 
 24 Sheppard, Michael            South Hagers         5:48.93    5:49.00   1 
 25 Werder, Alex                 Williamsport         6:01.00    6:02.74   1 
 26 Owusu Ayim, Bossman          North Hagers         6:15.00    6:12.61   1 
 27 Balinger, Daniel             Brunswick            6:38.83    6:34.83   1 
 -- Shah, Aaryan                 Williamsport         5:36.76        DNS   1 
 -- Sauceda, Iversson            Damascus             4:55.45        DNS   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                    1:46.50    1:51.62   2  10   
     1) Adarkwa, Alice                  2) Benjamin, Khienya              
     3) Sy, Yaye                        4) Correia, Lananda               
  2 North Hagerstown  'A'                             1:56.92    1:51.75   2   8   
     1) Scallion, Natalie               2) Nkwonta, Ginika                
     3) Bascom, Adria                   4) Fleetwood, Micaela             
  3 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:56.00    1:54.32   2   6   
     1) Chance, LeNisha                 2) Sivera, Adaneika               
     3) Hughes, Alexis                  4) Sheriff, Sitta                 
  4 Brunswick  'A'                                    1:52.50    1:55.63   2   4   
     1) Donoghue, Loretta               2) Lee, Audrey                    
     3) Stepler, Isabelle               4) Young, Gretchen                
  5 Damascus  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:56.37   2   2   
     1) Govan, Taeviana                 2) Jacob, Mia                     
     3) Venkataraman, Nishedhya         4) Steele, Darien                 
  6 Smithsburg  'A'                                   1:59.60    1:57.46   2   1   
     1) Patterson, Lea                  2) Whitt, Olivia                  
     3) Rowe, Brianna                   4) Daniels, Lauryn                
  7 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                       1:58.25   1 
     1) Weller, Marina                  2) Holland, Shelby                
     3) Shipton, Emma                   4) Miller, Carmen                 
  8 Williamsport  'A'                                 2:02.00    2:00.30   1 
     1) Fluharty, Emily                 2) Gaines, Madison                
     3) Williamson, Sontae              4) Sprout, Mikaela                
  9 Fort Hill  'A'                                               2:05.02   1 
     1) Walker, Samantha                2) Jenkins, Makenzi               
     3) Harvey, Sadie                   4) Dayton, Daejiah                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                    1:31.65    1:32.47   2  10   
     1) Mensah, Peter                   2) Woods Jr., Anthony             
     3) Dawkins, Tray                   4) Mganga, Khaloni                
  2 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:35.00    1:35.41   2   8   
     1) McDonald, Kaithon               2) McDonald, Eric                 
     3) Coulibaly, Gaoussou             4) Booker, Khalil                 
  3 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            1:35.85    1:35.44   2   6   
     1) Risell, Liam                    2) Palumbo, Lorenzo               
     3) Bayelle, Fru                    4) Vipond, Cody                   
  4 Fort Hill  'A'                                               1:41.24   1   4   
     1) Bryant, Jason                   2) Miltenberger, Jesse            
     3) Banks, Troy                     4) Swan, Carter                   
  5 Smithsburg  'A'                                   1:44.00    1:44.44   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Aaron                  2) Coleman, Noah                  
     3) McCuin, Connor                  4) Chinn, Ryan                    
  6 Williamsport  'A'                                 1:46.70    1:48.26   1   1   
     1) Ansah, Shawn                    2) Morris, Casey                  
     3) Yost, Caleb                     4) Varney, Dylan                  
 -- North Hagerstown  'A'                             1:36.38         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Whitehurst, Treymon             2) White, Jiar                    
     3) Scott, Zahir                    4) Keating, Dominick              
 -- St Maria Goretti  'A'                             1:48.50         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Ofosu-Ameyaw, George            2) Cholewicki, Joshua             
     3) Brown, Eric                     4) Gilks, Ben                     
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus               58.54      59.04   4  10   
  2 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus               58.51    1:01.34   4   8   
  3 Daniels, Lauryn              Smithsburg             57.90    1:02.18   4   6   
  4 Miller, Carmen               Francis Scot         1:07.44    1:05.13   3   4   
  5 Akpona, Modukpe              Northwest            1:07.84    1:05.40   3   2   
  6 Shipton, Emma                Francis Scot                    1:07.34   2   1   
  7 Carroll, Taylor              South Hagers         1:04.88    1:07.77   4 
  8 Grove, Bailey                Smithsburg           1:11.64    1:08.33   3 
  9 Scallion, Natalie            North Hagers         1:03.95    1:08.51   4 
 10 Jiles, Taylor                South Hagers         1:07.33    1:08.85   4 
 11 Bascom, Adria                North Hagers                    1:09.24   1 
 12 Barney, Destinee             Fort Hill            1:09.29    1:09.35   3 
 13 Minor, Kayla                 Northwest                       1:11.46   1 
 14 Stafford, Emma               Fort Hill            1:11.44    1:14.07   3 
 15 Adam, Kayleigh               Brunswick            1:19.44    1:14.64   2 
 16 Atha, Stephanie              Williamsport         1:11.64    1:16.15   3 
 17 Fairall, Jadison             Fort Hill            1:16.27    1:17.70   2 
 18 Edwards, Claire              Brunswick                       1:17.80   2 
 19 Curry, Amanda                Williamsport         1:19.81    1:18.02   2 
 20 Edwards, Caroline            Brunswick            1:18.50    1:18.86   2 
 -- Wynkoop, Andi                Smithsburg           1:09.62        DNS   3 
 -- Brown, Cori                  Northwest              56.76        DNS   4 
 -- Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus                            DNS   1 
 -- Fianko, Princess             South Hagers         1:13.53        DNS   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mganga, Khaloni              Northwest              49.87      52.27   4  10   
  2 Stumbaugh, Nick              Fort Hill              53.62      53.03   4   8   
  3 Williams, Dajuan             South Hagers           53.32      53.47   4   6   
  4 Smith, Dyujay                North Hagers           54.26      54.05   4   4   
  5 Quansah, Elton               Northwest              52.83      54.16   4   2   
  6 Hammond, Jared               Damascus               54.54      54.70   4   1   
  7 Moore, Alexander             Northwest                         55.39   1 
  8 Weschler, Jordan             Williamsport           55.05      55.50   3 
  9 Wolfrey, Austin              Francis Scot           55.64      55.55   3 
 10 Little, Aaron                Smithsburg             57.55      56.80   3 
 11 Bedregall, Zayne             South Hagers         1:00.59      58.06   2 
 12 Alfano, Alex                 Brunswick              54.84      58.47   4 
 13 Bevis, Dashiell              Smithsburg             55.78      59.33   3 
 14 Shifflett, Cole              Smithsburg           1:00.64      59.45   2 
 15 Anderson, John               St Maria Gor                      59.80   1 
 16 Chuey, Jordan                Brunswick            1:18.24    1:01.72   1 
 17 Little, Rashon               Fort Hill            1:03.53    1:03.60   2 
 18 Varney, Dylan                Williamsport         1:03.74    1:04.29   2 
 19 Green, Andrew                Francis Scot         1:04.58    1:04.37   2 
 20 Stenley, Ethan               Francis Scot         1:09.84    1:07.62   1 
 21 Struss, John                 Brunswick            1:08.61    1:09.70   2 
 22 Reed, Seth                   Williamsport           58.35    1:10.40   3 
 23 Lawson, Matthew              Fort Hill            1:06.65    1:11.10   2 
 -- Sauceda, Iversson            Damascus               58.14        DNS   3 
 -- Paulson, Braden              St Maria Gor         1:16.55        DNS   1 
 -- Murray, Preston              Damascus                            DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Erica               Smithsburg          12:14.22   12:14.40   10   
  2 Branham, Marissa             Northwest           13:04.00   12:31.63    8   
  3 Zeigler, Bianca              Northwest           12:19.98   12:40.15    6   
  4 Metz, Erica                  South Hagers        12:30.90   12:45.12    4   
  5 Moholt, Mallory              Smithsburg          12:02.81   12:48.49    2   
  6 McGillivray, Elly            Brunswick           12:14.58   12:50.94    1   
  7 Lavin, Cassie                St Maria Gor        12:29.80   13:10.97  
  8 Elliot, Anne                 Damascus            12:16.68   13:15.60  
  9 Betancur, Geraldine          North Hagers        13:17.52   13:22.60  
 10 Szukalski, Sarah             St Maria Gor        13:30.37   13:36.61  
 11 Martinez, Crystal            North Hagers        13:13.69   13:42.10  
 12 Robinson, Hallee             South Hagers        14:27.76   14:19.89  
 13 Petersen, Skylar             Fort Hill           15:17.81   14:53.49  
 14 Ropp, Kiersten               Brunswick           14:43.95   14:53.76  
 15 Campbell, Megan              Williamsport        14:56.00   15:44.41  
 16 Creamer, Morgan              Fort Hill           14:20.00   16:20.21  
 17 Bollinger, Madison           Williamsport                   17:08.17  
 -- Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis      Damascus            11:53.65        DNS  
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Infante-Rosale, Jose         Northwest           10:07.09   10:12.17   10   
  2 Neely, Nathaniel             North Hagers        10:15.42   10:14.17    8   
  3 Witmer, Timothy              South Hagers        10:21.14   10:29.75    6   
  4 Chalker, Zane                Williamsport        10:30.55   10:30.18    4   
  5 Gazzola, Ben                 North Hagers        10:57.07   10:53.00    2   
  6 O'Neil, Rory                 Northwest           10:39.99   10:55.16    1   
  7 Keenan, Tom                  St Maria Gor        10:35.10   10:59.36  
  8 Watson, Jacob                Francis Scot        11:35.90   11:31.51  
  9 Womack, Judah                South Hagers        11:23.76   11:34.92  
 10 Walsh, Ryan                  Brunswick           11:28.80   12:07.48  
 11 Nizer, Jayden                Fort Hill           11:42.31   12:20.11  
 12 Farris, Zach                 Fort Hill           12:18.13   12:22.73  
 13 Knodle, Eli                  Smithsburg          12:40.39   12:28.60  
 14 Damron, Charles              Francis Scot        13:48.90   12:30.77  
 15 Bowers, Jakob                Smithsburg          13:40.12   13:28.72  
 -- Snyder, Tamrat               Damascus            10:31.44        DNS  
 -- Ruffner, Christopher         Damascus            12:15.11        DNS  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pessima, Eddita              Northwest              46.55      45.81   3  10   
  2 Sy, Yaye                     Northwest              49.36      50.53   3   8   
  3 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot           50.77      50.79   3   6   
  4 Morris, Jordyn               North Hagers           50.56      51.92   3   4   
  5 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus               50.14      51.94   3   2   
  6 Fleetwood, Micaela           North Hagers           53.34      52.04   3   1   
  7 Mullery, Alyssa              Fort Hill              53.51      53.73   2 
  8 Weller, Marina               Francis Scot           54.84      54.10   2 
  9 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagers           55.60      54.41   2 
 10 Smith, Jaya                  South Hagers           54.54      55.70   2 
 11 Beck-Schmieder, Quinn        Smithsburg             56.50      57.33   1 
 12 Dobranski, Portia            Williamsport           55.11      57.42   2 
 13 Dupre, Renee                 Smithsburg           1:00.40      58.76   1 
 14 Turbin, Katie                Fort Hill              56.11    1:00.32   2 
 15 Stouffer, Kelly              Smithsburg             57.74    1:02.21   1 
 16 Sherman, Jenny               North Hagers         1:00.24    1:03.18   1 
 17 Davis, Rebecca               Williamsport           59.71    1:06.56   1 
 -- Lorfils, Antoinette          Northwest                           DNS   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Tray                Northwest                         43.18   1  10   
  2 Gicheru, Robert              Northwest              42.76      43.25   3   8   
  3 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest              44.74      44.24   3   6   
  4 Berg, Zachary                North Hagers           46.29      44.39   3   4   
  5 Bryant, Jason                Fort Hill              44.17      44.46   3   2   
  6 Senghore, Matharr            North Hagers           46.64      46.94   3   1   
  7 Westfall, Chase              Fort Hill              47.24      46.98   2 
  8 Dykes, Austin                Francis Scot           50.24      47.82   2 
  9 McNeill, III, John           Damascus               45.94      47.88   3 
 10 Layne, Jacksun               Francis Scot           47.26      48.09   2 
 11 Little, Davian               Fort Hill              49.46      48.13   2 
 12 Hudson, Patrick              Williamsport                      50.09   1 
 13 Pinckney, Malakai            South Hagers           55.56      50.54   2 
 14 Litten, Lucas                Williamsport           50.34      52.02   2 
 15 Ayuk, Rapha                  South Hagers           57.14      53.04   1 
 16 Jones, Preston               Francis Scot                      54.14   1 
 17 Holl, Tucker                 Smithsburg           1:05.54    1:04.66   1 
 -- Williams, Charles            North Hagers                        DNS   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Taylor               Northwest              24.38      25.10   4  10   
  2 Sheriff, Sitta               South Hagers           27.34      27.29   4   8   
  3 Fluharty, Emily              Williamsport           28.58      27.86   3   6   
  4 Jean-Jacques, Arielle        St Maria Gor           28.85      28.25   3   4   
  5 Nkwonta, Ginika              North Hagers           28.63      28.36   3   2   
  6 Miller, Carmen               Francis Scot           28.49      28.50   4   1   
  7 Stepler, Isabelle            Brunswick              27.04      28.95   4 
  8 Donoghue, Loretta            Brunswick              28.84      29.23   3 
  9 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus               28.04      29.33   4 
 10 Young, Gretchen              Brunswick              29.24      29.38   3 
 11 Shipton, Emma                Francis Scot                      29.82   1 
 12 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus               30.22      29.84   3 
 13 Venkataraman, Nishedhya      Damascus               29.12      30.07   3 
 14 Carroll, Jurnee              South Hagers           30.34      30.76   2 
 15 Aidoo, Lauren                North Hagers                      30.79   1 
 16 Spencer, Caryn               South Hagers           31.14      31.21   2 
 17 Djampa, Ines                 Smithsburg                        32.00   2 
 18 Olave Sumpter, Giselle       Smithsburg                        33.01   1 
 19 Foltz, Kayleigh              Williamsport           35.54      36.22   2 
 -- Daniels, Lauryn              Smithsburg             26.02        DNS   4 
 -- Appleton, Keylah             Northwest                           DNS   1 
 -- Sy, Yaye                     Northwest              27.84        DNS   4 
 -- Veasley, Donnette            Fort Hill                           DNS   1 
 -- Ruffin, Rain                 St Maria Gor           36.64        DNS   2 
 -- Sharpless, Payton            Fort Hill              33.38        DNS   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mganga, Khaloni              Northwest              22.44      22.35   4  10   
  2 Woods Jr., Anthony           Northwest              23.11      22.79   4   8   
  3 Vipond, Cody                 Francis Scot           23.34      23.53   4   6   
  4 Palumbo, Lorenzo             Francis Scot           23.16      23.53   4   4   
  5 Smith, Javier                Damascus               25.24      23.95   3   2   
  6 Keating, Dominick            North Hagers           23.21      24.03   4   1   
  7 Booker, Khalil               South Hagers           24.24      24.05   3 
  8 McDonald, Eric               South Hagers           23.94      24.17   3 
  9 Smith, Dyujay                North Hagers           24.50      24.20   3 
 10 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus               23.47      24.24   4 
 11 Tucker, Aaron                Northwest              23.44      24.63   4 
 12 Ansah, Shawn                 Williamsport           24.88      24.94   3 
 13 Ofosu-Ameyaw, George         St Maria Gor                      25.06   1 
 14 Varner, Alex                 Brunswick              25.04      25.98   3 
 15 Brown, Eric                  St Maria Gor           26.45      26.13   2 
 16 Moore, Yusef                 Fort Hill              25.86      26.25   2 
 17 Davis, Ralphiel              North Hagers                      26.31   1 
 18 Chuey, Jordan                Brunswick                         27.21   1 
 19 Grove, Dylan                 Smithsburg             29.05      27.60   1 
 20 Yost, Caleb                  Williamsport           28.24      27.75   2 
 21 Lamb, Jacob                  Francis Scot           27.34      28.09   2 
 22 Taylor, Daniel               Smithsburg                        28.99   1 
 23 Caceres, Alejandro           Brunswick              29.04      29.56   2 
 -- Murray, Preston              Damascus               26.74        DNS   2 
 -- Gilks, Ben                   St Maria Gor           25.10        DNS   3 
 -- Werder, Joe                  Williamsport           26.81        DNS   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zarate, Sofia                Northwest            2:24.56    2:28.19   2  10   
  2 Delaplaine, Heather          Damascus             2:28.20    2:31.29   2   8   
  3 Lindsay, Erica               Smithsburg           2:28.65    2:31.38   2   6   
  4 Correia, Lananda             Northwest            2:30.00    2:35.81   2   4   
  5 Jeffers, Sveta               Brunswick            2:34.93    2:37.18   2   2   
  6 Dulaney, Annabel             Northwest            2:34.26    2:40.72   2   1   
  7 Moholt, Mallory              Smithsburg           2:37.84    2:42.96   2 
  8 Myers, Skylar                North Hagers         2:48.26    2:43.85   1 
  9 Twigg, Grace                 Fort Hill            2:47.10    2:44.23   1 
 10 Jiles, Taylor                South Hagers         2:42.35    2:48.28   2 
 11 Carroll, Taylor              South Hagers         2:40.95    2:48.48   2 
 12 Graves, Elizabeth            Fort Hill            2:46.44    2:49.91   2 
 13 Holland, Shelby              Francis Scot         2:59.30    2:52.89   1 
 14 Patterson, Elizabeth         St Maria Gor         3:05.68    2:55.90   1 
 15 Brawner, Samantha            Williamsport         2:56.44    3:01.24   1 
 16 Baker, Katelyn               South Hagers         2:58.88    3:04.65   1 
 17 Bennett, Breanna             Francis Scot         3:03.05    3:05.04   1 
 18 Atha, Stephanie              Williamsport         2:47.62    3:07.01   1 
 19 Curry, Amanda                Williamsport         2:54.51    3:09.25   1 
 20 Albertson, Kylie             North Hagers         3:01.74    3:10.99   1 
 21 Edwards, Caroline            Brunswick            3:02.93    3:11.00   1 
 22 Hauppa, Maddie               Francis Scot         3:03.58    3:38.44   1 
 -- Szukalski, Sarah             St Maria Gor         2:54.40        DNS   1 
 -- Wynkoop, Andi                Smithsburg           2:41.44        DNS   2 
 -- Mullenax, Lacy               Fort Hill            2:56.88        DNS   1 
 -- Lavin, Cassie                St Maria Gor         2:32.63        DNS   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osborne, Chase               Northwest            1:56.52    2:00.93   3  10   
  2 Jones, William               St Maria Gor         2:03.29    2:02.52   3   8   
  3 Attiogbe, Komlan             Northwest            2:00.81    2:03.83   3   6   
  4 Williams, Dajuan             South Hagers         2:07.25    2:05.61   3   4   
  5 Quansah, Elton               Northwest            2:04.57    2:06.20   3   2   
  6 Winslow, Kamren              Smithsburg           2:17.20    2:08.79   2   1   
  7 Hammond, Jared               Damascus             2:14.05    2:09.66   2 
  8 Weschler, Jordan             Williamsport         2:08.75    2:10.43   3 
  9 Carbaugh, Ben                South Hagers         2:09.18    2:13.38   3 
 10 Rohan, Matt                  St Maria Gor                    2:13.56   1 
 11 Stumbaugh, Nick              Fort Hill            2:12.48    2:13.85   2 
 12 Ruhl, Evan                   Francis Scot         2:09.76    2:15.04   3 
 13 Miller, Tanner               Francis Scot         2:22.44    2:15.78   2 
 14 Woodworth, Kory              Francis Scot         2:31.47    2:17.12   1 
 15 Ramiriz, Carlos              Williamsport         2:20.66    2:19.34   2 
 16 Witmer, Timothy              South Hagers         2:17.84    2:19.81   2 
 17 Ortega, Michael              Smithsburg           2:24.42    2:20.56   1 
 18 Shifflett, Cole              Smithsburg           2:42.00    2:23.31   1 
 19 Raymond, Benjamin            Damascus             2:20.73    2:23.63   2 
 20 Fox, Justin                  Brunswick            2:23.90    2:24.33   1 
 21 Rivas, Luis                  Damascus             2:08.34    2:25.63   3 
 22 Ringler, Austin              Fort Hill            2:18.68    2:26.75   2 
 23 Shah, Aaryan                 Williamsport         2:32.98    2:29.33   1 
 24 Terry, Ryan                  Brunswick            2:34.60    2:34.01   1 
 25 Noonan, Connor               Brunswick            2:33.90    2:35.48   1 
 26 Harr, Jeremy                 Fort Hill            2:18.61    2:36.58   2 
 27 Owusu Ayim, Bossman          North Hagers         2:46.00    2:43.96   1 
 28 Boeckman, Nathaniel          St Maria Gor         2:33.50    2:46.26   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                      48.90      49.10   2  10   
     1) Adarkwa, Alice                  2) Pessima, Eddita                
     3) Bateky, Stephanie               4) Wright, Taylor                 
  2 South Hagerstown  'A'                               54.80      53.48   2   8   
     1) Sivera, Adaneika                2) Hughes, Alexis                 
     3) Carson, Jaziria                 4) Sheriff, Sitta                 
  3 Brunswick  'A'                                      53.00      53.62   2   6   
     1) Stepler, Isabelle               2) Lee, Audrey                    
     3) Donoghue, Loretta               4) Young, Gretchen                
  4 North Hagerstown  'A'                               54.14      53.64   2   4   
     1) Morris, Jordyn                  2) Ballengee, Jaedyn              
     3) Aidoo, Lauren                   4) Nkwonta, Ginika                
  5 Damascus  'A'                                       53.00      53.87   2   2   
     1) Kameka, Melissa                 2) Kameka, Samantha               
     3) Venkataraman, Nishedhya         4) Nguehou Keuda, Lukress         
  6 Smithsburg  'A'                                     57.20      57.85   1   1   
     1) Rowe, Brianna                   2) Olave Sumpter, Giselle         
     3) Patterson, Lea                  4) Djampa, Ines                   
  7 Fort Hill  'A'                                                 57.95   1 
     1) Stafford, Emma                  2) Jenkins, Makenzi               
     3) Harvey, Sadie                   4) Dayton, Daejiah                
  8 Williamsport  'A'                                   58.90      59.09   1 
     1) Gaines, Madison                 2) Koopman, Breanna               
     3) Wooster, Haley                  4) Koons, Abby                    
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Hagerstown  'A'                               45.50      45.58   2  10   
     1) McDonald, Kaithon               2) McDonald, Eric                 
     3) Coulibaly, Gaoussou             4) Booker, Khalil                 
  2 Northwest  'A'                                      43.42      46.15   2   8   
     1) Mensah, Peter                   2) Dawkins, Tray                  
     3) Owens, Khalil                   4) Black, Norval                  
  3 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              46.75      47.76   2   6   
     1) Hurst, Devin                    2) Palumbo, Lorenzo               
     3) Holmes, Tyson                   4) Vipond, Cody                   
  4 Smithsburg  'A'                                     49.40      48.90   2   4   
     1) Johnson, Aaron                  2) Coleman, Noah                  
     3) McCuin, Connor                  4) Taylor, Brady                  
  5 Fort Hill  'A'                                                 50.19   1   2   
     1) Bryant, Jason                   2) Westfall, Chase                
     3) Banks, Troy                     4) Little, Davian                 
  6 Brunswick  'A'                                      52.00      52.70   1   1   
     1) Varner, Alex                    2) Caceres, Alejandro             
     3) Strange, Dawson                 4) Garcia, Santiago               
  7 St Maria Goretti  'A'                               53.00      53.14   1 
     1) Brown, Eric                     2) Gilks, Ben                     
     3) Cholewicki, Joshua              4) Bryson, Isaac                  
  8 Williamsport  'A'                                   50.00      53.40   2 
     1) Ansah, Shawn                    2) Walters, Justin                
     3) O'Ney, Kyle                     4) Morris, Casey                  
 -- North Hagerstown  'A'                               47.72         DQ   2  Interference
     1) White, Jiar                     2) Keating, Dominick              
     3) Whitehurst, Treymon             4) Berg, Zachary                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                    4:09.00    4:17.16   2  10   
     1) Benjamin, Khienya               2) Zarate, Sofia                  
     3) Dulaney, Annabel                4) Brown, Cori                    
  2 North Hagerstown  'A'                             4:37.71    4:36.57   2   8   
     1) Bascom, Adria                   2) Aidoo, Lauren                  
     3) Scallion, Natalie               4) Fleetwood, Micaela             
  3 Smithsburg  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:45.71   2   6   
     1) Grove, Bailey                   2) Wynkoop, Andi                  
     3) Moholt, Mallory                 4) Beck-Schmieder, Quinn          
  4 South Hagerstown  'A'                             4:38.00    4:45.79   1   4   
     1) Carroll, Taylor                 2) Carroll, Jurnee                
     3) Smith, Jaya                     4) Sivera, Adaneika               
  5 Fort Hill  'A'                                    5:00.00    4:58.93   1   2   
     1) Barney, Destinee                2) Mullenax, Lacy                 
     3) Fairall, Jadison                4) Graves, Elizabeth              
  6 Brunswick  'A'                                    5:10.00    4:59.18   1   1   
     1) Jeffers, Sveta                  2) Burton, Lilly                  
     3) Adam, Kayleigh                  4) Ropp, Kiersten                 
  7 Williamsport  'A'                                 4:37.00    5:09.28   2 
     1) Fluharty, Emily                 2) Brawner, Samantha              
     3) Atha, Stephanie                 4) Dobranski, Portia              
 -- Damascus  'A'                                     4:10.00        DNS   2 
     1) Kameka, Samantha                2) Steele, Darien                 
     3) Smith, Gabrielle                4) Kameka, Melissa                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:35.58   2  10   
     1) Quansah, Elton                  2) Akumbu, Mervyn                 
     3) Moore, Alexander                4) Osborne, Chase                 
  2 North Hagerstown  'A'                             3:46.71    3:42.92   2   8   
     1) Keating, Dominick               2) Smith, Dyujay                  
     3) Berg, Zachary                   4) Scott, Zahir                   
  3 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            3:41.00    3:49.38   2   6   
     1) Wolfrey, Austin                 2) Bayelle, Fru                   
     3) Risell, Liam                    4) Palumbo, Lorenzo               
  4 Smithsburg  'A'                                   3:56.80    3:59.46   2   4   
     1) Bevis, Dashiell                 2) Johnson, Aaron                 
     3) Little, Aaron                   4) Winslow, Kamren                
  5 South Hagerstown  'A'                             3:45.00    4:01.20   2   2   
     1) Mkamba, Salim                   2) Coulibaly, Gaoussou            
     3) Bedregall, Zayne                4) Carbaugh, Ben                  
  6 Brunswick  'A'                                    5:10.00    4:01.57   1   1   
     1) Alfano, Alex                    2) Watkins, Jacob                 
     3) Walsh, Ryan                     4) Fox, Justin                    
  7 Williamsport  'A'                                 3:58.00    4:03.92   1 
     1) Ramiriz, Carlos                 2) Hudson, Patrick                
     3) Werder, Alex                    4) Weschler, Jordan               
  8 St Maria Goretti  'A'                             4:03.00    4:05.82   1 
     1) Brown, Eric                     2) Anderson, John                 
     3) Boeckman, Nathaniel             4) Ofosu-Ameyaw, George           
  9 Fort Hill  'A'                                    3:55.00    4:18.19   2 
     1) Farris, Zach                    2) Kline, Jacob                   
     3) Harper, Trey                    4) Moore, Yusef                   
 -- Damascus  'A'                                     3:40.00         DQ   2  Started out of Zone
     1) Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi         2) Vinson, Markus                 
     3) Smith, Javier                   4) McNeill, III, John             
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cicmanec, Rosie              Brunswick            5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Wright, Taylor               Northwest            5-06.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot         5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Leisinger, Sadie             South Hagers         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  5 Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest            5-04.00   J4-10.00    1.50
  5 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot         5-00.00   J4-10.00    1.50
  7 Ballengee, Jaedyn            North Hagers         4-09.00    4-08.00  
  7 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagers         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Gaines, Madison              Williamsport         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Dupre, Renee                 Smithsburg           4-03.00    4-04.00  
 11 Wallace, Jenna               Smithsburg           4-01.00    4-00.00  
 11 Curry, Amanda                Williamsport                    4-00.00  
 11 Dayton, Daejiah              Fort Hill                       4-00.00  
 -- Turbin, Katie                Fort Hill            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Adam, Kayleigh               Brunswick                            NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Kaithon            South Hagers         6-05.25    6-02.00   10   
  2 Gicheru, Robert              Northwest            6-04.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Muteba, Divinus              Northwest            6-04.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 White, Jiar                  North Hagers                    5-10.00    4   
  5 Dillard, Ravaughn            North Hagers         5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 Dawson, Javin                Fort Hill            5-05.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Dykes, Austin                Francis Scot         5-02.00   J5-06.00  
  8 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scot         5-00.00    5-04.00  
  8 Little, Aaron                Smithsburg           5-06.00    5-04.00  
  8 Plummer, Isaiah              Fort Hill            5-09.00    5-04.00  
  8 Parker, Marcel               Fort Hill            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 12 Risell, Liam                 Francis Scot         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 -- Yongbi, Michael              Brunswick                            NH  
 -- McCuin, Connor               Smithsburg                           NH  
 -- Werder, Joe                  Williamsport         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Terry, Ryan                  Brunswick            4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koons, Abby                  Williamsport         8-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Riss, Devin                  North Hagers         7-10.00    7-06.00    7   
  2 Alvarez, Maggie              Smithsburg           8-00.00    7-06.00    7   
  4 Koopman, Breanna             Williamsport         7-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  5 Telemeco, Mikayla            Williamsport         5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
 -- Albertson, Kylie             North Hagers                         NH  
 -- Harvey, Sadie                Fort Hill                            NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walters, Justin              Williamsport        12-04.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 O'Ney, Kyle                  Williamsport        11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Holland, Jered               Francis Scot        11-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Alfano, Alex                 Brunswick           10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  5 Goodman, Corey               Francis Scot         9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  6 Hann, Zachary                Williamsport         7-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Jones, Preston               Francis Scot                    8-06.00  
  8 Kline, Jacob                 Fort Hill            7-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Cholewicki, Joshua           St Maria Gor                         NH  
 -- Harper, Trey                 Fort Hill            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Kerley, Tanner               North Hagers         6-07.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest           18-02.00   16-06.00   10   
  2 Santini, Ashley              Northwest           16-04.00   15-09.50    8   
  3 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot        16-06.50   15-04.00    6   
  4 Morris, Jordyn               North Hagers        15-06.00   14-10.50    4   
  5 Mullery, Alyssa              Fort Hill           14-03.00   12-11.50    2   
  6 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus            14-03.00   12-08.50    1   
  7 Carson, Jaziria              South Hagers        13-11.00   12-07.50  
  8 Aidoo, Lauren                North Hagers                   12-03.50  
  9 Graves, Elizabeth            Fort Hill           13-00.00   11-11.00  
 10 Sivera, Adaneika             South Hagers        14-02.00   11-06.50  
 11 Racine, Bailey               Williamsport        13-09.50   11-04.00  
 12 Edwards, Claire              Brunswick           13-03.00   10-10.00  
 13 Ropp, Kiersten               Brunswick            9-11.50   10-01.50  
 -- Wooster, Haley               Williamsport        13-05.50         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods Jr., Anthony           Northwest           21-02.00   20-05.50   10   
  2 Dillard, Ravaughn            North Hagers        20-03.00   19-10.50    8   
  3 Smith, Javier                Damascus            19-10.00   19-08.00    6   
  4 White, Jiar                  North Hagers        19-11.00   19-05.50    4   
  5 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus            20-04.00   19-04.50    2   
  6 Muteba, Divinus              Northwest                      19-00.00    1   
  7 Ikwubuo, Lincoln             South Hagers        19-00.00   18-05.00  
  8 Varner, Alex                 Brunswick           19-10.00   17-09.00  
  9 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scot        16-10.75   17-06.50  
  9 Shirey, Nick                 Smithsburg          17-01.50   17-06.50  
 11 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scot        18-05.00   17-06.00  
 12 Mkamba, Salim                South Hagers        16-08.25   17-05.50  
 13 Parker, Marcel               Fort Hill           18-01.25   17-04.00  
 14 Werder, Joe                  Williamsport        18-05.00   17-01.50  
 15 Plummer, Isaiah              Fort Hill           17-08.00   16-07.50  
 16 Hudson, Patrick              Williamsport                   16-06.50  
 17 Chinn, Ryan                  Smithsburg          17-01.00   16-02.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santini, Ashley              Northwest           35-07.75   35-03.50   10   
  2 Wright, Taylor               Northwest           39-02.75   35-00.00    8   
  3 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot        34-07.25   32-07.50    6   
  4 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus            32-02.50   31-00.00    4   
  5 Scallion, Natalie            North Hagers        30-06.00   30-09.00    2   
  6 Mullery, Alyssa              Fort Hill           33-06.50   30-07.00    1   
  7 Carson, Jaziria              South Hagers        31-09.75   28-06.00  
  8 Weller, Marina               Francis Scot        28-07.00   28-04.00  
  9 Lee, Audrey                  Brunswick           30-10.50   27-10.00  
 10 Fluharty, Emily              Williamsport        29-06.50   27-05.50  
 -- Stafford, Emma               Fort Hill           23-03.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Ravaughn            North Hagers        45-00.00   46-07.50   10   
  2 Muteba, Divinus              Northwest           39-04.00   40-10.50    8   
  3 McDonald, Kaithon            South Hagers        43-08.00   40-08.50    6   
  4 Miltenberger, Jesse          Fort Hill           40-05.75   39-08.00    4   
  5 Gicheru, Robert              Northwest           41-04.00   39-02.00    2   
  6 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scot        40-09.75   38-11.00    1   
  7 Hann, Zachary                Williamsport                   38-06.50  
  8 Parker, Marcel               Fort Hill           38-05.50   38-04.50  
  9 Ikwubuo, Lincoln             South Hagers        42-11.00   37-10.50  
 10 Shirey, Nick                 Smithsburg          38-09.00   35-03.50  
 11 Chinn, Ryan                  Smithsburg          34-09.25   35-02.00  
 12 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scot        36-08.75   34-00.50  
 13 Hilker, Andrew               North Hagers                   31-08.00  
 14 Litten, Lucas                Williamsport        41-00.00   26-09.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Brianna                Smithsburg          32-01.25   32-08.50   10   
  2 Njelita, Chinomso            Northwest           32-00.50  J32-08.50    8   
  3 Cline, Mikayla               Williamsport        32-09.00   31-11.50    6   
  4 Dorm, Taylor                 South Hagers        28-04.75   30-08.00    4   
  5 Burton, Summer               Francis Scot        34-04.50   30-06.50    2   
  6 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot        31-05.75   29-07.00    1   
  7 Ellis, Mercedes              Northwest           29-00.25   28-05.00  
  7 Frazier, Shareece            Fort Hill           30-10.75   28-05.00  
  9 Dean, Kerryann               South Hagers        27-11.00   28-03.00  
 10 Nkwonta, Kosie               North Hagers        29-03.75   28-00.25  
 11 Jean-Jacques, Arielle        St Maria Gor        29-07.50   27-11.00  
 12 Correia, London              Northwest           25-09.50   25-11.50  
 13 Edwards, Caroline            Brunswick           23-08.00   25-06.50  
 14 Appel, Harper                Fort Hill           25-05.25   24-09.00  
 15 Jarrett, Alexia              South Hagers        26-00.50   24-01.00  
 16 Walker, Samantha             Fort Hill           24-07.00   23-04.25  
 17 Hahn, Claire                 St Maria Gor        22-01.50   21-08.50  
 18 Lindsay, Leah                Smithsburg          22-08.75   21-06.00  
 19 Vetter, Olivia               Smithsburg          15-00.50   17-03.50  
 20 Young, Dorian                Brunswick           19-06.75   15-06.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jules, Deandre               Northwest           44-09.50   42-04.50   10   
  2 Gordon, Derek                Smithsburg          45-02.50   41-11.00    8   
  3 Leach, Jonah                 Smithsburg          42-05.75   41-01.50    6   
  4 Moran, Liam                  Fort Hill           39-06.00   38-08.50    4   
  5 Strange, Dawson              Brunswick           37-07.00   37-04.50    2   
  6 Carroll, Janari              Williamsport                   37-01.00    1   
  7 Mahoney, Tommy               Francis Scot        36-10.00   35-09.50  
  8 Christian, Javoni            Damascus            35-09.00   35-08.50  
  9 McKoy, Nikolas               North Hagers        37-07.50   35-07.50  
 10 Bishop, Trey                 Fort Hill           37-02.00   34-03.00  
 11 Kraics, Jacob                Francis Scot        31-02.75   34-02.50  
 12 Yongbi, Michael              Brunswick           31-03.00   32-11.00  
 13 Hess, Richard                Fort Hill           35-05.50   32-07.50  
 14 Beckwith, Trevon             Northwest                      32-03.00  
 15 Oyeshile, Eniola             Damascus            34-01.00   31-03.50  
 16 White, Kiaeem                St Maria Gor        30-08.00   30-04.00  
 17 Hernandez, Angel             Francis Scot        30-00.00   28-03.50  
 18 Staley, Christian            South Hagers        29-09.25   26-09.00  
 19 Struss, John                 Brunswick           33-07.75   24-08.50  
 20 Fiery, Vince                 South Hagers        22-04.50   22-08.50  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Brianna                Smithsburg          06-01.50  101-09.25   10   
  2 Cline, Mikayla               Williamsport          107-05   95-08.75    8   
  3 Jean-Jacques, Arielle        St Maria Gor           97-04      87-09    6   
  4 Jarrett, Alexia              South Hagers           81-01      86-02    4   
  5 Appel, Harper                Fort Hill              84-10   85-04.50    2   
  6 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot           81-05      84-01    1   
  7 Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest              88-03      83-05  
  8 Ellis, Mercedes              Northwest                      76-03.50  
  9 Kraics, Tess                 Francis Scot           71-10      73-07  
 10 Cicmanec, Rosie              Brunswick              70-03   68-03.75  
 11 Frazier, Shareece            Fort Hill              87-06      66-03  
 12 Njelita, Chinomso            Northwest              73-06      66-00  
 13 Lindsay, Leah                Smithsburg             65-05      65-01  
 14 Hahn, Claire                 St Maria Gor           53-07      61-01  
 15 Sauceda, Adrianna            South Hagers           34-05   59-09.50  
 16 Kittel, Abby                 Smithsburg             58-04   59-00.25  
 17 Dean, Kerryann               South Hagers           69-03   58-02.50  
 18 Nkwonta, Kosie               North Hagers           69-04   57-05.75  
 19 Mowers, Abigail              Francis Scot           75-01      52-08  
 20 Adam, Kayleigh               Brunswick              54-04      51-11  
 21 Shipley, Delaney             Fort Hill              63-03      49-07  
 22 Young, Dorian                Brunswick                      43-02.75  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard                Fort Hill             114-04     112-07   10   
  2 Trimble, Shakur              Fort Hill             121-09     112-02    8   
  3 Gordon, Derek                Smithsburg            108-10  111-07.50    6   
  4 Leach, Jonah                 Smithsburg            108-09  111-03.50    4   
  5 Aguiler, Christain           Fort Hill             113-00  110-10.50    2   
  6 Lam, Ryan                    Northwest              84-02      97-03    1   
  7 Overstreet, Rha              Northwest              85-01      91-03  
  8 Jules, Deandre               Northwest                      83-04.50  
  9 Strange, Dawson              Brunswick              90-04   82-00.50  
 10 Kraics, Jacob                Francis Scot           82-00      81-00  
 10 Mahoney, Tommy               Francis Scot           89-04      81-00  
 12 Kerich, Michael              Damascus               79-05      79-08  
 13 McKoy, Nikolas               North Hagers           90-11      79-00  
 14 Yongbi, Michael              Brunswick              78-01      71-06  
 15 Bedregall, Zayne             South Hagers           71-02      69-09  
 16 Carroll, Janari              Williamsport                      68-04  
 17 Staley, Christian            South Hagers           54-05   53-00.50  
 18 Fiery, Vince                 South Hagers           50-10      45-09  
 -- Christian, Javoni            Damascus               88-00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest                  186.50     2) Smithsburg                 75   
    3) Damascus                    65        4) North Hagerstown           50   
    5) South Hagerstown            49        6) Francis Scott Key          45.50
    7) Williamsport                36        8) Brunswick                  31   
    9) St Maria Goretti            11       10) Fort Hill                   8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest                  216        2) North Hagerstown           65   
    3) South Hagerstown            55        4) Fort Hill                  52   
    5) Francis Scott Key           47        6) Smithsburg                 37   
    7) Damascus                    29        8) Williamsport               25   
    9) St Maria Goretti            24       10) Brunswick                   8