Landon School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Boys Latin, Landon, Georgetown Prep - 9/19/2017
Boys Varsity Cross Country
Georgetown Prep
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Tsai, Kevin 12 Landon 5:49.3 18:05.00 1
2 Hall, Gray 11 Georgetown Prep 5:51.5 18:12.00 2
3 Menendez, Jace 12 Landon 6:03.1 18:48.00 3
4 Howley, Patrick 12 Georgetown Prep 6:05.7 18:56.00 4
5 Strong, Matthew 9 Georgetown Prep 6:11.2 19:13.00 5
6 Lue, Dillon 12 Georgetown Prep 6:14.7 19:24.00 6
7 Williams, Matt 10 Georgetown Prep 6:16.3 19:29.00 7
8 Nguyen, Andrew 10 Georgetown Prep 6:19.8 19:40.00 8
9 Croker, Jackson 9 Landon 6:21.5 19:45.00 9
10 Mcginley, Sam 9 Boys Latin 6:25.6 19:58.00 10
11 Hanson, Samuel 12 Landon 6:29.8 20:11.00 11
12 Psillas, John 11 Georgetown Prep 6:32.1 20:18.00 12
13 Jordan, Luke 12 Georgetown Prep 6:34.0 20:24.00
14 Barclay, Chris 12 Georgetown Prep 6:35.6 20:29.00
15 Amberman, Michael 11 Georgetown Prep 6:37.5 20:35.00
16 Domeville, Tesfahim 11 Georgetown Prep 6:45.0 20:58.00
17 Schlosser, Trent 11 Georgetown Prep 6:45.6 21:00.00
18 Erickson, Cole 10 Boys Latin 6:49.1 21:11.00 13
19 Gilbert, Michael 10 Landon 6:49.5 21:12.00 14
20 Engel, Andrew 12 Landon 6:52.4 21:21.00 15
21 Madarang, Allen 11 Georgetown Prep 6:52.4 21:21.00
22 Smith, Harrison Landon 6:56.9 21:35.00 16
23 Besche, John 12 Georgetown Prep 6:56.9 21:35.00
24 Mullery, Sean 9 Georgetown Prep 6:56.9 21:35.00
25 Kaufmann, Jacob 11 Georgetown Prep 6:57.5 21:37.00
26 Shen, Bruce 10 Georgetown Prep 6:59.8 21:44.00
27 Deobald, Evan 9 Georgetown Prep 7:00.4 21:46.00
28 Bogusky, Thomas 9 Boys Latin 7:01.7 21:50.00 17
29 Dilmaghani, Dara 11 Landon 7:02.0 21:51.00
30 Hall, Blake 11 Boys Latin 7:03.3 21:55.00 18
31 Mooney, Trent 11 Boys Latin 7:04.3 21:58.00 19
32 Mtimet, Xander 11 Boys Latin 7:07.8 22:09.00 20
33 Frant, Ryan 11 Georgetown Prep 7:08.1 22:10.00
34 Voigt, Grant 10 Boys Latin 7:15.2 22:32.00 21
35 Schermer, Luc 12 Landon 7:15.5 22:33.00
36 Chodnicki, Winston 11 Boys Latin 7:16.5 22:36.00
37 Dais, Sachen 12 Landon 7:20.4 22:48.00
38 Walker, Kendall 10 Boys Latin 7:24.9 23:02.00
39 Kuang, Kang 10 Georgetown Prep 7:27.1 23:09.00
40 Fischbach, Sebastian 9 Landon 7:28.7 23:14.00
41 Liao, Tony 12 Georgetown Prep 7:31.3 23:22.00
42 Lange, Jack 12 Boys Latin 7:35.5 23:35.00
43 Bundy, Charles 9 Landon 7:36.8 23:39.00
44 Zhai, Tony 10 Georgetown Prep 7:38.7 23:45.00
45 Aiello, Nick 9 Georgetown Prep 7:40.6 23:51.00
46 Desai, Deven 12 Landon 7:41.3 23:53.00
47 Galloway, Luke 11 Boys Latin 7:46.7 24:10.00
48 Brew, Baxter 9 Landon 7:47.7 24:13.00
49 Blee, Cooper 9 Georgetown Prep 7:48.7 24:16.00
50 Holleman, Mason 9 Landon 7:51.9 24:26.00
51 Ayelework, Nolawi 10 Georgetown Prep 7:54.8 24:35.00
52 Fitzpatrick, Garrett 9 Boys Latin 7:55.1 24:36.00
53 Archer, Jared 10 Boys Latin 7:57.0 24:42.00
54 Cui, Tianfang 12 Landon 7:57.0 24:42.00
55 Edson, Jared 10 Landon 8:11.2 25:26.00
56 Maranto, John 9 Boys Latin 8:11.5 25:27.00
57 Fresnel, Myleas 9 Boys Latin 8:13.1 25:32.00
58 Scott, Carrington 12 Boys Latin 8:13.8 25:34.00
59 Morgan, Jelani 11 Landon 8:14.1 25:35.00
60 Kenny, Charlie 11 Boys Latin 8:17.3 25:45.00
61 Smith, Travis 12 Boys Latin 8:19.3 25:51.00
62 Bailey, Chase 12 Boys Latin 8:23.1 26:03.00
63 Mirzoev, Darien 11 Landon 8:25.1 26:09.00
64 Grover, Andrew 11 Boys Latin 8:30.5 26:26.00
65 Van Allen, Peter 11 Landon 8:32.1 26:31.00
66 Kan, Jonathan 11 Landon 8:33.7 26:36.00
67 Shilling, Ely 11 Boys Latin 8:34.7 26:39.00
68 Werhan, Zack 12 Landon 8:39.2 26:53.00
69 Qiu, Peter 9 Landon 8:39.2 26:53.00
70 Johnson, Jerrold 10 Landon 8:39.9 26:55.00
71 McMillan, Alex 9 Georgetown Prep 8:39.9 26:55.00
72 Kiondo, Grayson 9 Georgetown Prep 8:40.2 26:56.00
73 Dragacevac, Nikola 12 Landon 8:50.8 27:29.00
74 Miller, Tyquan 11 Boys Latin 9:03.4 28:08.00
75 Morton, Jack 10 Boys Latin 9:05.0 28:13.00
76 Hutzler, Henry 11 Boys Latin 9:05.9 28:16.00
77 Malesardi, Harry 10 Georgetown Prep 9:06.3 28:17.00
78 Erwin, jack 10 Boys Latin 9:07.2 28:20.00
79 Aal-E-Ali, Syed 12 Landon 9:18.5 28:55.00
80 Longway, Cameron 9 Boys Latin 9:23.3 29:10.00
81 Nahas, Rafael 9 Georgetown Prep 9:30.4 29:32.00
82 Isaacs, Hunter 12 Boys Latin 9:36.8 29:52.00
83 Brown, Alex 12 Landon 9:36.8 29:52.00
84 Moxley, Stewart 10 Boys Latin 9:38.1 29:56.00
85 Price, Farley 11 Landon 10:04.2 31:17.00
86 Powell, Stuart 11 Landon 10:04.5 31:18.00
87 Doki, Rahul 9 Landon 10:12.2 31:42.00
88 Fang, Ethan 9 Landon 10:16.1 31:54.00
89 Parks, Zach 11 Boys Latin 11:19.8 35:12.00
90 Kannan, Ragav Landon 11:21.4 35:17.00
91 Roebuck, Teddy 11 Boys Latin 12:47.1 39:43.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Georgetown Prep 24 2 4 5 6 7 8 12
Total Time: 1:35:14.00
Average: 19:02.80
2 Landon 38 1 3 9 11 14 15 16
Total Time: 1:38:01.00
Average: 19:36.20
3 Boys Latin 77 10 13 17 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:46:52.00
Average: 21:22.40