Performance List

Licensed to Edison High School -VA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2017 08:34 AM
                   PR Holiday Invitational 2016 - 12/23/2017                   
                         PG Sports and Learning Center                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Grimes, Taylor                12 Bishop McNam       18-07.50 
  2  Ward, Nyla                    11 T.C. William       18-05.50 
  3  Rodriguez, Caitlin             9 James W. Rob       18-00.00 
  4  Bradley, Mya                  10 Bishop McNam       17-07.00 
  5  Yeboah-Kodie, Grace           12 Colgan High        17-06.50 
  6  Waller, Hannah                10 South Lakes        17-04.00 
  7  McCall, Trinity               10 Fairfax            17-00.00 
  8  Hoefling, Kaitlynn            11 Fairfax            17-00.00 
  9  Bell, Kianna                  10 Forest Park        16-06.00 
 10  Alderman, Haley               SR Chantilly          16-06.00 
 11  Gray, Alyssa                  10 Forest Park        16-05.00 
 12  Palmer, Camille               12 W.T. Woodson       16-04.00 
 13  Johnson, Lenea                10 Dunbar High        16-03.50 
 14  Greene, Malise                12 Woodbridge         16-03.00 
 15  Gibbs, Vera                   10 McKinley Tec       15-08.50 
 16  Ogork, Alessa                 JR TEHS               15-08.00 
 17  Matus, Kimberly               12 West Springf       15-08.00 
 18  Robertson, Hannah             12 West Springf       15-08.00 
 19  Morgan, Jasmine               SR TEHS               15-04.50 
 20  Page, Teri                    12 DuVal High S       15-03.25 
 21  Bermudez, Marisa              12 Woodbridge         15-02.00 
 22  Sherman, Georgia               9 James W. Rob       15-00.00 
 23  Taitt, Asha                   10 Reservoir Hi       15-00.00 
 24  McGinnis, Morgan              10 Elizabeth Se       15-00.00 
 25  Seetoo, Emma                   9 Westfield          15-00.00 
 26  Harris, Aaryn                 10 Eastern High       14-10.25 
 27  Mushrush, Sydney              11 Chopticon Hi       14-10.00 
 28  Eaton, Amaya                  JR Chantilly          14-08.00 
 29  Pauly, Raquel                 11 Hayfield Sec       14-06.00 
 30  Small, Taylor                  9 South County       14-05.25 
 31  Otete, Dhiambi                JR TEHS               14-05.00 
 32  Douglas, Lavondae             11 Dunbar High        14-04.25 
 33  White, Alexandria             11 Hayfield Sec       14-03.25 
 34  Campbell, Asher               12 Annandale          14-02.00 
 35  Hall, Jannah                   9 Reservoir Hi       14-02.00 
 36  Inman, Grace                  11 Bryn Mawr Sc       14-00.00 
 37  Yi, McKenzie                  12 Annandale          14-00.00 
 38  Yusuf, Jannah                 11 Falls Church       13-10.50 
 39  Hyman, A`rai                   9 T.C. William       13-10.00 
 40  May, Acacia                   SO TEHS               13-09.00 
 41  Zampiello, Payton             FR Chantilly          13-09.00 
 42  Williams, Kristen             11 South Lakes        13-08.00 
 43  Foman, Bryanna                12 Eastern High       13-07.00 
 44  Demby, Justice                10 Patriot High       13-05.50 
 45  Empleo, Cloe                  11 Falls Church       13-05.00 
 46  Allensworth, Lorena           11 Westfield          13-05.00 
 47  Burch, Shanyn                 10 Chopticon Hi       13-03.00 
 48  Aguilar, Bela                  9 Flint Hill S       13-00.00 
 49  Iyer, Vaish                    9 Quince Orcha       11-04.00 
 50  Stevenson, Keanna M           12 George C. Ma       11-02.50 
 51  Faucher, Lindsey              10 Quince Orcha       10-11.00 
 52  Al-Barazanchi, Maryam A       11 George C. Ma        9-09.00 
 53  Woodrum, Kaelyn               11 Mergenthaler             ND 
 54  Wiggins, Jenna                10 Herndon                  ND 
 55  Noel, Destiny                 11 Tuscarora Hi             ND 
 56  Evans, Rita                   11 Herndon                  ND 
 57  Cooper, Serena                 9 Bryn Mawr Sc             ND 
 58  Ashford, Qalbi                 9 McKinley Tec             ND 
 59  Crawford, Daisha              11 DuVal High S             ND 
 60  Rose, Kailyn                  10 Mergenthaler             ND 
 61  Rokita, Lily                  10 Baltimore Ci             ND 
 62  Brookman-Amissah, Denise      11 Patriot High             ND 
 63  Parker, Aniya                 11 Tuscarora Hi             ND 
 64  Poulsen, Emery                11 South County             ND 
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Byrd, Kevin                   12 Bishop McNam       21-06.00 
  2  Marcelle, Jahmia              11 Patriot High       21-04.00 
  3  Mckiver, Matthew              12 Annandale          21-03.00 
  4  Oliviere, Ronald              12 Eastern High       20-10.00 
  5  Bowman, Daniel                11 South County       20-09.50 
  6  Baylor, Chris                 12 Woodbridge         20-09.00 
  7  Xing, Cheng                   11 W.T. Woodson       20-07.00 
  8  Steadley, Ben                 11 James W. Rob       20-05.50 
  9  Hounyo, David                 11 McKinley Tec       20-03.00 
 10  Britt, Josh                   11 West Springf       20-00.00 
 11  Burns, Marquez                11 Forest Park        20-00.00 
 12  Kelly, Dominque               12 Forest Park        20-00.00 
 13  Fitts, William                12 Woodbridge         20-00.00 
 14  Daniels, Jailan               11 Lake Braddoc       20-00.00 
 15  Jeter, Delmar                 12 Bishop McNam       19-08.00 
 16  Biendl, Cameron               12 Patriot High       19-04.50 
 17  Coe, Isaiah                   12 Dunbar High        19-03.50 
 18  McLendon, Sam                 12 South County       19-03.50 
 19  Peterson, Joshua               9 T.C. William       19-03.00 
 20  Koroma, Joseph                12 DuVal High S       18-11.00 
 21  Phan, Tobey                   SO Chantilly          18-10.25 
 22  Hatchett, Justin              12 Fairfax            18-08.50 
 23  Acosta, Samuel                11 West Springf       18-06.00 
 24  Pho, Joel                      9 W.T. Woodson       18-06.00 
 25  Wallace, Dakarai              12 T.C. William       18-06.00 
 26  Bliss, Aidan                  JR Chantilly          18-05.00 
 27  Sanchez, Soliz                 9 Lake Braddoc       18-00.00 
 28  Sambo, Ebissa                 12 Reservoir Hi       18-00.00 
 29  Corpuz, Noah                  10 Fairfax            17-10.00 
 30  Morris, Ryan                  SR Chantilly          17-10.00 
 31  Marshall, Dakwandre           11 Falls Church       17-09.50 
 32  Young, Tahshawn               10 Woodlawn Hig       17-08.00 
 33  Tian, Frank                   12 Thomas Jeffe       17-03.75 
 34  Haynes, Alexander             SO TEHS               17-03.00 
 35  Hall, John                    11 Chopticon Hi       17-03.00 
 36  Jones, Dhakari                SO TEHS               17-03.00 
 37  Broam, Will                   11 Gonzaga Coll       17-01.00 
 38  Fronda, Justin                10 Gonzaga Coll       17-01.00 
 39  Williams, Jeremiah            11 Chopticon Hi       17-00.00 
 40  Farfan, Robert                JR TEHS               16-11.50 
 41  Nur, Suleiman                 12 Falls Church       16-05.00 
 42  Blaker, Isaac                 11 Quince Orcha       16-00.00 
 43  Lee, David                    12 Westfield          16-00.00 
 44  Fahmy, Daniel                 12 Westfield          16-00.00 
 45  Mendieta, Eddie               11 Annandale          16-00.00 
 46  Phillips, Marquez             11 Eastern High       15-07.00 
 47  Romero, Josh                  12 Paul VI Cath       15-03.00 
 48  Yun, Jonathan                 12 James W. Rob       15-02.75 
 49  Landon, Mekhi                  9 Reservoir Hi       15-02.50 
 50  Freeman, Robert               11 Hayfield Sec       15-00.00 
 51  Leonard, Talon W              10 George C. Ma       14-04.00 
 52  DiNicolantonio, Christian      9 Hayfield Sec       14-00.00 
 53  Bryan, David                   9 McKinley Tec             ND 
 54  Malone, Armad                 10 Mergenthaler             ND 
 55  -aaron Abrahams, John         11 Herndon                  ND 
 56  Ngwafor, Adam                 11 DuVal High S             ND 
 57  Payne, Dyshawn                11 Mergenthaler             ND 
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bacon, Cecelia                FR Chantilly          39-00.00 
  2  Morgan, Jasmine               SR TEHS               36-10.25 
  3  Otete, Dhiambi                JR TEHS               35-07.75 
  4  Ugokwe, Maelynn               10 Bryn Mawr Sc       35-02.00 
  5  Jones, Lauren                 10 South County       34-03.00 
  6  White, Alexandria             11 Hayfield Sec       34-00.50 
  7  Ramsey, A'Nya                  9 Bishop McNam       33-10.00 
  8  Small, Taylor                  9 South County       33-07.25 
  9  Matus, Kimberly               12 West Springf       33-04.00 
 10  Pauly, Raquel                 11 Hayfield Sec       33-00.00 
 11  Griffin, Jaimie               10 Bryn Mawr Sc       33-00.00 
 12  Williams, Abigail             SR TEHS               32-11.00 
 13  Johnson, Lenea                10 Dunbar High        32-04.25 
 14  Maltbie, Jessica              12 Patriot High       32-02.00 
 15  Barnes, Raven                 11 Eastern High       31-07.75 
 16  Eaton, Amaya                  JR Chantilly          30-10.00 
 17  Yusuf, Jannah                 11 Falls Church       30-05.00 
 18  Hyman, A`rai                   9 T.C. William       30-03.00 
 19  Greene, Malise                12 Woodbridge         30-03.00 
 20  Morris, Robin                 12 Eastern High       30-01.00 
 21  Napolitano, Katya              9 Lake Braddoc       30-00.00 
 22  Jewell, Kristina              10 Reservoir Hi       30-00.00 
 23  Sherman, Georgia               9 James W. Rob       30-00.00 
 24  Rodriguez, Caitlin             9 James W. Rob       30-00.00 
 25  Taylor, Denay                 11 T.C. William       29-09.50 
 26  Page, Teri                    12 DuVal High S       28-05.00 
 27  Seuferer, Nicole              12 Patriot High       28-04.00 
 28  Schrader, Daniel              10 Chopticon Hi       27-01.00 
 29  Saia, Grace                   10 Falls Church       26-00.00 
 30  Smith, Maeve                  10 Quince Orcha       26-00.00 
 31  Poe, Taylor                    9 Annandale          25-00.00 
 32  Prayor, Sydnee                12 Fairfax            25-00.00 
 33  Hart, Brianna                 12 Fairfax            25-00.00 
 34  Organ, Nakiyah                11 McKinley Tec       24-10.00 
 35  Ogork, Alessa                 JR TEHS                     ND 
 36  Crawford, Daisha              11 DuVal High S             ND 
 37  Youmans, Jessica              11 Chopticon Hi             ND 
 38  Douglas, Lavondae             11 Dunbar High              ND 
 39  Bolivar, Hardee               10 Tuscarora Hi             ND 
 40  Parker, Aniya                 11 Tuscarora Hi             ND 
 41  Anoma, Amiya                  12 Randallstown             ND 
 42  Hughes, Peyton                 9 McKinley Tec             ND 
 43  James, Jaden                  12 Reservoir Hi             ND 
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bowman, Daniel                11 South County       42-09.50 
  2  Jeter, Delmar                 12 Bishop McNam       42-04.00 
  3  Daniels, Jailan               11 Lake Braddoc       42-00.00 
  4  Schwartz, Cameron             11 W.T. Woodson       41-06.25 
  5  Cogliano, Chris               11 W.T. Woodson       41-04.50 
  6  Marcelle, Jahmia              11 Patriot High       41-04.00 
  7  Coe, Isaiah                   12 Dunbar High        41-04.00 
  8  Phan, Tobey                   SO Chantilly          41-03.00 
  9  Oliviere, Ronald              12 Eastern High       40-07.50 
 10  Nzamba, Caelan                12 South Lakes        39-00.00 
 11  Jones, Stephen                11 South Lakes        39-00.00 
 12  Campbelle, Omarie              9 Bishop McNam       38-09.00 
 13  Wilson, Marcus                10 Patriot High       38-04.00 
 14  Kode, Pranav                  SO Chantilly          37-06.00 
 15  Fronda, Justin                10 Gonzaga Coll       37-03.00 
 16  Marshall, Dakwandre           11 Falls Church       37-00.50 
 17  Kamara, Amid                  SO TEHS               37-00.00 
 18  Peterson, Joshua               9 T.C. William       36-08.00 
 19  May, Jason                    11 Chopticon Hi       36-05.00 
 20  Burden Ii, Cedric             12 Reservoir Hi       36-05.00 
 21  Wallace, Dakarai              12 T.C. William       36-04.00 
 22  Lee, Ryan                     11 Falls Church       36-01.00 
 23  Nguyen, Victor                12 Annandale          36-00.00 
 24  Jones, Dhakari                SO TEHS               35-08.75 
 25  tamagne, Bekalu               JR TEHS               35-08.00 
 26  Krutz, Josh                   12 Reservoir Hi       35-07.00 
 27  Ingraham, Marcus              12 McKinley Tec       35-04.00 
 28  Pandal, Carlos                JR Chantilly          34-09.00 
 29  Rooks, Patrick                 9 Gonzaga Coll       34-04.00 
 30  Koroma, Joseph                12 DuVal High S       33-06.50 
 31  Freeman, Robert               11 Hayfield Sec       32-08.00 
 32  Sanchez, Marvie               12 Fairfax            32-05.50 
 33  Jurasits, Andrew               9 Hayfield Sec       32-04.00 
 34  Grayton, Jamir                12 McKinley Tec       31-07.50 
 35  Mendieta, Eddie               11 Annandale          28-08.00 
 36  sterling, donovan             12 DuVal High S             ND 
 37  Benoit, Christopher           11 Herndon                  ND 
 38  Hall, John                    11 Chopticon Hi             ND 
 39  Adam, Braden                  10 Herndon                  ND 
 40  Payne, Dyshawn                11 Mergenthaler             ND 
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bacon, Cecelia                FR Chantilly           5-05.00 
  2  Bailey, Claire                12 James W. Rob        5-04.00 
  3  Canales, Jade                 12 Fairfax             5-00.00 
  4  Holloway, Rachel              10 South County        5-00.00 
  5  Conway, Khalilah              12 Forest Park         5-00.00 
  6  Rickels, Fiona                12 George C. Ma        4-10.00 
  7  Hopkins, Daeja                11 James W. Rob        4-10.00 
  8  James, Jaden                  12 Reservoir Hi        4-10.00 
  9  Barnes, Raven                 11 Eastern High        4-10.00 
 10  Stephens, Lillian             11 West Springf        4-10.00 
 11  Alderman, Haley               SR Chantilly           4-10.00 
 12  Saunders, Laiya                9 Reservoir Hi        4-08.00 
 13  Van Haaren, Samantha          11 South Lakes         4-08.00 
 14  Oguamena, Kendra              11 T.C. William        4-08.00 
 15  Wilson, Toni                  11 Forest Park         4-06.00 
 16  Matus, Kimberly               12 West Springf        4-06.00 
 17  Murphy, Ame'lie               10 Hayfield Sec        4-06.00 
 18  Jordan, Olivia                12 Woodbridge          4-06.00 
 19  Armstrong, Jai'-la            12 Baltimore Ci        4-06.00 
 20  Hallowell, Ernestine           9 Herndon             4-06.00 
 21  Burch, Jaclyn                 10 Chopticon Hi        4-04.00 
 22  Johnson, Simien               11 George C. Ma        4-04.00 
 23  Bolivar, Hardee               10 Tuscarora Hi        4-04.00 
 24  Aiken, Britney                11 Rock Ridge H        4-04.00 
 25  DeVaughn, Chanell             12 Mergenthaler        4-04.00 
 26  Faucher, Lindsey              10 Quince Orcha        4-02.00 
 27  Czworka, Delaney              12 Quince Orcha        4-02.00 
 28  Burch, Shanyn                 10 Chopticon Hi        4-00.00 
 29  Wesley, Mya                   10 Woodlawn Hig        4-00.00 
 30  Bell-Barnes, Rayonna           9 Dunbar High              NH 
 31  Demby, Justice                10 Patriot High             NH 
 32  King, Aleyia                   9 Baltimore Ci             NH 
 33  Hughes, Peyton                 9 McKinley Tec             NH 
 34  Oliviere, Zakirah             10 Eastern High             NH 
 35  Rahman, Katerina              11 W.T. Woodson             NH 
 36  Crawford, Daisha              11 DuVal High S             NH 
 
Event 6  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sakyi, Terrence               12 T.C. William        6-08.00 
  2  Gilliard, Joshua Prince       12 Colgan High         6-08.00 
  3  Mckiver, Matthew              12 Annandale           6-04.00 
  4  Steadley, Ben                 11 James W. Rob        6-04.00 
  5  Peterson, Joshua               9 T.C. William        6-02.00 
  6  Crawford, Corey               10 Franklin Hig        6-00.00 
  7  McNamara, Matthew             12 W.T. Woodson        5-10.00 
  8  Moody, Prince                 11 West Springf        5-10.00 
  9  Meyn, Liam                    11 W.T. Woodson        5-08.00 
 10  Amadi, Giovanni               12 Forest Park         5-08.00 
 11  Lewis, Chris                  12 Calvert Hall        5-08.00 
 12  Egbire-molen, Kayode          11 Baltimore Ci        5-08.00 
 13  Woods, TreShawn               12 Forest Park         5-08.00 
 14  Elhag, Ayman                  11 Annandale           5-08.00 
 15  Mays, Mason                   10 Fairfax             5-06.00 
 16  McLendon, Sam                 12 South County        5-06.00 
 17  Romero, Josh                  12 Paul VI Cath        5-06.00 
 18  Benoit, Christopher           11 Herndon             5-06.00 
 19  Adam, Braden                  10 Herndon             5-06.00 
 20  Altenburg, Michael            12 James W. Rob        5-06.00 
 21  Brown, Tyree                  12 Calvert Hall        5-06.00 
 22  Burton, Joseph                10 Fairfax             5-06.00 
 23  Robins, Tiyonne               12 Eastern High        5-06.00 
 24  Wilson, Marcus                10 Patriot High        5-04.00 
 25  Nzamba, Caelan                12 South Lakes         5-04.00 
 26  Fields, Andre                 12 Hayfield Sec        5-04.00 
 27  Freeman, Robert               11 Hayfield Sec        5-04.00 
 28  Fahmy, Daniel                 12 Westfield           5-04.00 
 29  Jeter, Delmar                 12 Bishop McNam        5-04.00 
 30  Bliss, Aidan                  JR Chantilly           5-04.00 
 31  Lee, Ryan                     11 Falls Church        5-02.00 
 32  Williams, Jeremiah            11 Chopticon Hi        5-02.00 
 33  Saben, Clark                  SO Chantilly           5-02.00 
 34  Hill, Nicholas                 9 Chopticon Hi        5-02.00 
 35  Bruning, Alex                 11 Falls Church        5-00.00 
 36  Song, Daniel                  10 Quince Orcha        5-00.00 
 37  Pelkey, Colin                 10 Quince Orcha        5-00.00 
 38  Landon, Mekhi                  9 Reservoir Hi        5-00.00 
 39  Teru, Babajide                 9 DuVal High S             NH 
 40  sterling, donovan             12 DuVal High S             NH 
 41  Hamilton, Chris               12 Woodbridge               NH 
 42  Douglas, Messiah              10 McKinley Tec             NH 
 43  Broam, Will                   11 Gonzaga Coll             NH 
 44  Bell, Jaelaun                 11 South County             NH 
 45  Phillips, Marquez             11 Eastern High             NH 
 46  Anderson, Aaron               10 McKinley Tec             NH 
 47  Baylor, Chris                 12 Woodbridge               NH 
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Coleman, Georgia              12 Elizabeth Se       39-05.75 
  2  Thrasher, Tayelor             12 Westfield          38-06.75 
  3  Cox, Jailynn                  12 Bishop McNam       37-01.75 
  4  Kindred, Dakota               12 T.C. William       36-05.00 
  5  Alli, Lola                    12 Reservoir Hi       35-09.75 
  6  Chapman, Maiya                12 Elizabeth Se       34-07.00 
  7  Jackson, Alexandria           11 Eastern High       34-03.75 
  8  Curlee, Kyla                  11 Fairfax            34-02.25 
  9  Omozee, Joyce                 12 Woodbridge         34-01.50 
 10  Noel, Destiny                 11 Tuscarora Hi       33-08.75 
 11  Carlisle, Alexa               SR Chantilly          32-06.75 
 12  Sprinkle, Jailyn              11 T.C. William       32-01.00 
 13  Greene, Malise                12 Woodbridge         32-00.75 
 14  Richards, Jamie               12 South Lakes        32-00.00 
 15  Allison, Megan                12 South Lakes        31-10.75 
 16  Neal, Kaiya                   10 Bishop McNam       31-03.00 
 17  Farrell, Madison              12 Lake Braddoc       31-02.75 
 18  Lorick, Mya                   11 Lake Braddoc       30-04.00 
 19  Fitzgerald, Nyle              12 Eastern High       30-03.50 
 20  Schwartz, Caitlin             12 Annandale          30-00.00 
 21  Anonyuo, Nonnie               11 Patriot High       29-03.00 
 22  Ford, Erika                   12 W.T. Woodson       29-02.00 
 23  Baker, Shannon                11 Chopticon Hi       28-00.00 
 24  Hill, Adia                    11 Bryn Mawr Sc       27-11.00 
 25  Kutcherman, Niala             11 Bryn Mawr Sc       27-05.00 
 26  Adekola, Tosin                10 Reservoir Hi       27-04.75 
 27  Francis, Alana                 9 McKinley Tec       27-00.00 
 28  Ghodsi, Kayla                 10 James W. Rob       26-08.00 
 29  Williams, Jada                10 Mergenthaler       26-06.00 
 30  Smith, Autumn                 11 Baltimore Ci       26-05.50 
 31  Malay, Shravani               11 Fairfax            26-04.50 
 32  Davies, Mykayla               10 Mergenthaler       26-04.00 
 33  Shawish, Emily                10 Annandale          26-00.00 
 34  Mensah, Christabelle          10 Patriot High       25-08.50 
 35  Williams, Elise               11 W.T. Woodson       25-03.50 
 36  Organ, Nakiyah                11 McKinley Tec       25-00.00 
 37  Anoma, Amiya                  12 Randallstown       24-09.00 
 38  LaBar, Amelia                 JR Chantilly          24-05.50 
 39  Gol, Sherlyn                  11 Falls Church       23-11.00 
 40  Hayden, Riley                 11 Paul VI Cath       23-11.00 
 41  Parker, Aniya                 11 Tuscarora Hi       23-11.00 
 42  Skok, Jade                    10 Quince Orcha       23-01.25 
 43  Wan, Annaliese                11 George C. Ma       23-00.00 
 44  White, Toni                   12 Westfield          22-11.00 
 45  Cambell, Kayon                10 Randallstown       21-09.00 
 46  Young, Katie J                11 George C. Ma       21-06.00 
 47  Tashi, Tseten                 11 Falls Church       20-00.00 
 48  Cornwell, Anna                11 Chopticon Hi       19-00.50 
 49  Gaines, Kyturah               10 Baltimore Ci       19-00.00 
 50  Bellamy, Hevin                12 Dunbar High              ND 
 51  Bell-Barnes, Rayonna           9 Dunbar High              ND 
 52  Anane, Mercy                  11 Herndon                  ND 
 53  Bestwick, Natalie             10 Herndon                  ND 
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cuthill, Ronak                12 South Lakes        48-10.00 
  2  Smith, Derek                  12 Patriot High       46-05.50 
  3  Marshall, Davon               12 Falls Church       44-09.00 
  4  Wolfe, Zachary                12 Chopticon Hi       44-09.00 
  5  Brown, Kevin                  11 Mergenthaler       43-07.25 
  6  Birge, Tyler                  11 Patriot High       39-09.00 
  7  Arrey, Gregory                11 Stonewall Ja       39-07.00 
  8  Tiemeni, Carlex               SO Chantilly          38-11.00 
  9  Powers, Keith                 11 Calvert Hall       38-10.00 
 10  McGuire, Tre                  10 Gonzaga Coll       38-08.00 
 11  Rizzutto, Antonio             12 Reservoir Hi       38-06.50 
 12  Brown, Dimitri                12 W.T. Woodson       38-00.00 
 13  Howard, Hakeem                12 Quince Orcha       37-07.50 
 14  Miller, Caleb                 10 South Lakes        37-01.50 
 15  Vartanian, John               11 Yorktown           37-01.00 
 16  Clark, Jason                  JR Chantilly          36-08.00 
 17  Lee, Daniel                   SR TEHS               36-07.50 
 18  Cole, Jalen                   11 Bishop McNam       36-06.00 
 19  chennault, marqual            11 DuVal High S       35-11.00 
 20  Jones, Tyler                  12 Randallstown       35-07.00 
 21  O'Hene, Alex                  11 Annandale          35-06.00 
 22  Hatton, De'Shean              10 Gonzaga Coll       35-05.00 
 23  Trotman, Ellik                11 Bishop McNam       35-01.00 
 24  Dixon, Joshua                 12 Fairfax            35-00.00 
 25  Chester Jr., Stephon          12 Fairfax            35-00.00 
 26  Chirchi, Nour                 SO TEHS               34-02.00 
 27  Ripple, Joseph                10 Quince Orcha       34-00.00 
 28  Sellers, Isaiah               12 T.C. William       33-10.00 
 29  Clary, Ryan                   12 Falls Church       33-07.00 
 30  Williams, Faizon              12 Woodbridge         33-06.00 
 31  Singletary, Elijah            12 Dunbar High        33-03.00 
 32  Taylor, Ishmael               12 Randallstown       33-02.50 
 33  Kim, Jae                      10 Annandale          33-00.00 
 34  Giuliani, Dennis              11 Flint Hill S       33-00.00 
 35  Baird, Austin                 11 Woodbridge         32-09.00 
 36  Ryder, James                  11 W.T. Woodson       32-04.50 
 37  Brooke, James T               12 George C. Ma       31-06.00 
 38  Pineda, Josue                 12 T.C. William       31-03.00 
 39  Miller, Luke                  12 Saint John P       31-00.00 
 40  Pezzella, John                12 Westfield          30-06.00 
 41  Abdullah, Farsheed M          11 George C. Ma       30-06.00 
 42  Murn, Michael                 11 Herndon            30-00.00 
 43  Novotny, Dan                  10 Calvert Hall       30-00.00 
 44  Phillips, Nathan              12 Forest Park        29-01.00 
 45  Bryan, David                   9 McKinley Tec       27-07.75 
 46  Laythe, Noah                  12 Westfield          26-11.00 
 47  Robinson, Lyonell             12 Eastern High       25-11.00 
 48  Yohannes, Elroe               11 Herndon                  ND 
 49  Allen, Tyre                   12 McKinley Tec             ND 
 50  Alston, Troy                   9 Eastern High             ND 
 51  Al-Hasib, Rashid              11 DuVal High S             ND 
 52  King, Anthony                  9 Chopticon Hi             ND 
 53  Moore, Malik                  12 Dunbar High              ND 
 54  Kim, Noah                     11 Reservoir Hi             ND 
 
Event 9  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Robertson, Hannah             12 West Springf       11-00.00 
  2  Anderson, Lauren              12 Westfield          10-06.00 
  3  Poulsen, Emery                11 South County        9-03.00 
  4  Lyons, Zoe                    11 Lake Braddoc        8-09.00 
  5  Oguamena, Kendra              11 T.C. William        8-06.00 
  6  Griffin, Asya                 12 Westfield           8-00.00 
  7  Sangare, Mariama              10 T.C. William        8-00.00 
  8  Hohenstein, Ellie             12 Annandale           7-09.00 
  9  Layne, Gabriela               12 Colgan High         7-06.00 
 10  McAvoy, Madeline              12 Lake Braddoc        7-06.00 
 11  Ogork, Alessa                 JR TEHS                7-03.00 
 12  Chey, Daisy                   10 Falls Church        7-00.00 
 13  Aronhime, Caroline            SO Chantilly           7-00.00 
 14  Doolin, Caroline              12 Forest Park         7-00.00 
 15  Shapiro, Molly                 9 South Lakes         6-09.00 
 16  Fall, Olivia                  10 James W. Rob        6-09.00 
 17  Luteran, Rachel               10 James W. Rob        6-00.00 
 18  Davis, Alex                   10 South Lakes              NH 
 19  Cox, Ashley                   10 Forest Park              NH 
 
Event 10  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Barborek, Decker              12 Fairfax            14-00.00 
  2  Walsh, Daniel                 12 T.C. William       13-06.00 
  3  Buckley, Casey                12 Westfield          13-00.00 
  4  Georges, Zachary              11 Westfield          12-06.00 
  5  Cherry, Ryan                  11 Oakton             12-06.00 
  6  Joia, Jonathan                12 T.C. William       12-03.00 
  7  Lanzas, Kevin                 12 Lake Braddoc       12-00.00 
  8  Geronime, Maxim               12 W.T. Woodson       12-00.00 
  9  Christopher, Gavin            11 Calvert Hall       11-06.00 
 10  Krutz, Josh                   12 Reservoir Hi       11-06.00 
 11  O'Boyle, Ryan                 12 Calvert Hall       11-00.00 
 12  Tran, Alex                    12 Herndon            11-00.00 
 13  Luy, Justin                   SR Chantilly          10-06.00 
 14  Faroun, Ammar                 12 South Lakes        10-03.00 
 15  Vilone, Maher                 JR Chantilly          10-00.00 
 16  Luu, Jonathan                 11 South Lakes         9-09.00 
 17  Konicki, Kyle                 12 Forest Park         9-06.00 
 18  Hu, Brian                     10 Thomas Jeffe        9-06.00 
 19  Han, Justin                   10 Thomas Jeffe        9-06.00 
 20  Jurasits, Andrew               9 Hayfield Sec        9-00.00 
 21  DiNicolantonio, Christian      9 Hayfield Sec        9-00.00 
 22  Robinson, Drew                12 Fairfax             9-00.00 
 23  Wright, Colton                10 South County        8-09.00 
 24  Woodruff, Chancen             12 James W. Rob        8-09.00 
 25  Reed, Hunter                  10 James W. Rob        8-03.00 
 26  Karicher, Mike                 9 Falls Church        8-00.00 
 27  Gray, Andrew                   9 Falls Church        8-00.00 
 28  Park, Brian                   10 South County        8-00.00 
 29  Dalsimer, Kyle                11 Annandale                NH 
 30  Wonnacott, Taylor             10 Quince Orcha             NH 
 31  Taylor, Ishmael               12 Randallstown             NH 
 32  Freeman, Henry                11 Woodbridge               NH 
 33  Carter, Joshua                12 DuVal High S             NH 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Patriot High School  'A'                             9:45.00 
  2  Lake Braddock  'A'                                   9:50.00 
  3  Bryn Mawr School  'A'                               10:05.30 
  4  South County High School  'A'                       10:14.10 
  5  Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     10:19.46 
  6  Chantilly HS  'A'                                   10:20.00 
  7  T.C. Williams High School  'A'                      10:30.00 
  8  Fairfax  'A'                                        10:35.00 
  9  Saint John Paul the Great Cath  'A'                 10:35.00 
 10  Edison High School  'A'                             10:38.00 
 11  James W. Robinson  'A'                              10:40.00 
 12  West Springfield  'A'                               10:50.24 
 13  W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   10:55.00 
 14  Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                      11:00.00 
 15  Quince Orchard High School  'A'                     11:00.00 
 16  McKinley Tech High School  'A'                      11:01.00 
 17  Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                           11:05.00 
 18  George C. Marshall  'A'                             11:18.58 
 19  DuVal High School  'A'                              11:20.00 
 20  Chopticon High School  'A'                          11:22.73 
 21  Reservoir High School  'A'                          12:00.08 
 22  Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    12:30.00 
 23  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 24  Forest Park  'A'                                          NT 
 25  Herndon  'A'                                              NT 
 26  Randallstown High School  'A'                             NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Woodbridge  'A'                                      8:25.00 
  2  Westfield  'A'                                       8:25.00 
  3  Herndon  'A'                                         8:30.00 
  4  West Springfield  'A'                                8:38.24 
  5  DuVal High School  'A'                               8:40.00 
  6  Rock Ridge High School  'A'                          8:45.00 
  7  W.T. Woodson  'A'                                    8:50.00 
  8  Chopticon High School  'A'                           8:50.22 
  9  Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                  8:52.30 
 10  T.C. Williams High School  'A'                       8:55.00 
 11  Woodlawn High School  'A'                            9:00.00 
 12  Quince Orchard High School  'A'                      9:00.00 
 13  James W. Robinson  'A'                               9:00.00 
 14  Forest Park  'A'                                     9:00.00 
 15  Edison High School  'A'                              9:00.44 
 16  Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                            9:05.19 
 17  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)  'A'                    9:07.13 
 18  Dunbar High School  'A'                              9:19.65 
 19  Chantilly HS  'A'                                    9:20.00 
 20  McKinley Tech High School  'A'                       9:25.00 
 21  Reservoir High School  'A'                           9:30.03 
 22  Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                       9:35.80 
 23  Fairfax  'A'                                         9:40.00 
 24  George C. Marshall  'A'                              9:42.08 
 25  South County High School  'A'                        9:45.94 
 26  Randallstown High School  'A'                       10:25.60 
 27  Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    10:26.11 
 28  Patriot High School  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Grimes, Taylor                12 Bishop McNam           8.14 
  2  Yeboah-Kodie, Lauren          10 Colgan High            8.23 
  3  Curry, Keyona                 12 Elizabeth Se           8.53 
  4  Anoma, Amiya                  12 Randallstown           8.85 
  5  Pauly, Raquel                 11 Hayfield Sec           9.00 
  6  Harris, Aaryn                 10 Eastern High           9.02 
  7  Obenwa, Louisa                11 T.C. William           9.05 
  8  Bailey, Claire                12 James W. Rob           9.11 
  9  Dirkse, Michelle G            12 George C. Ma           9.13 
 10  Greene, Malise                12 Woodbridge             9.24 
 11  Conway, Khalilah              12 Forest Park            9.25 
 12  adebayo, temilade             12 DuVal High S           9.33 
 13  Armstrong, Jai'-la            12 Baltimore Ci           9.44 
 14  Mueck, Katie                  11 South County           9.50 
 15  Seuferer, Nicole              12 Patriot High           9.54 
 16  Rubeiz, Christine             12 Falls Church           9.54 
 17  Hall, Jannah                   9 Reservoir Hi           9.60 
 18  Moseley, Madison              11 Patriot High           9.61 
 19  Liriano, Niya                 11 South County           9.75 
 20  Williams, Kristen             11 South Lakes            9.82 
 21  Bermudez, Marisa              12 Woodbridge             9.84 
 22  Bolivar, Hardee               10 Tuscarora Hi           9.92 
 23  Martinez, Katherin             9 T.C. William           9.94 
 24  Faye, Kimayah                 10 Reservoir Hi           9.96 
 25  Morgan, Jasmine               SR TEHS                  10.00 
 26  Eaton, Amaya                  JR Chantilly             10.04 
 27  Bochkova, Jacqueline          11 Fairfax               10.06 
 28  Cassata, Bridget              10 W.T. Woodson          10.21 
 29  Wilkes, Chacoia               10 McKinley Tec          10.25 
 30  Barnes, Raven                 11 Eastern High          10.25 
 31  Peacock, Isis                 11 W.T. Woodson          10.29 
 32  Doherty, Jillian              12 Westfield             10.30 
 33  Lanser, Juliette              11 West Springf          10.35 
 34  McGinnis, Morgan              10 Elizabeth Se          10.36 
 35  Barbero, Marissa              SO Chantilly             10.43 
 36  Taylor, Christine             11 Mergenthaler          10.44 
 37  ohanele, tiffany              10 DuVal High S          10.53 
 38  Philllips, Ja'hnniah             TEHS                  10.67 
 39  Prayor, Sydnee                12 Fairfax               10.70 
 40  Pardo, Alana                  11 South Lakes           10.72 
 41  Akinmade, Grace               11 Bishop McNam          10.73 
 42  Backes, Madalyn                9 West Springf          10.74 
 43  Dear, Grace                   10 Quince Orcha          10.80 
 44  Napolitano, Katya              9 Lake Braddoc          10.90 
 45  McCracken, Jaimie              9 Lake Braddoc          10.90 
 46  Rose, Kailyn                  10 Mergenthaler          10.94 
 47  Yi, McKenzie                  12 Annandale             10.96 
 48  Dieng, Aida                   12 Westfield             11.00 
 49  Ashford, Qalbi                 9 McKinley Tec          11.08 
 50  Agrafas, Sophia                9 Annandale             11.11 
 51  Tadlock, Sarah M              11 George C. Ma          11.13 
 52  Jenkins, Theo                  9 Flint Hill S          11.28 
 53  Empleo, Cloe                  11 Falls Church          11.30 
 54  Baker, Shannon                11 Chopticon Hi          11.56 
 55  Palmrose, Samantha            11 Quince Orcha          12.28 
 56  Lombre, Taylor                11 Chopticon Hi          12.47 
 57  Salman, Katherine             11 Paul VI Cath          13.70 
 58  White, Anaya                   9 Baltimore Ci             NT 
 59  Bell, Kianna                  10 Forest Park              NT 
 60  Arias, Sasha                  10 Herndon                  NT 
 61  Brecher, Vanesa               10 Bryn Mawr Sc             NT 
 62  Poudel, Smriti                10 Herndon                  NT 
 63  Roney, Jadia                  10 Randallstown             NT 
 64  Moody, Miracle                 9 Dunbar High              NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  McCoy, Joseph                 12 Annandale              7.50 
  2  Murphy, Drake                 11 Bishop McNam           7.75 
  3  Wilson, Matthew               12 Patriot High           7.78 
  4  McLendon, Sam                 12 South County           7.94 
  5  Nazari, Bilal                 11 Woodbridge             7.94 
  6  Wilson, Marcus                10 Patriot High           8.05 
  7  Hounyo, David                 11 McKinley Tec           8.14 
  8  McCain, Jeremiah              12 Bishop McNam           8.20 
  9  Grant, Saybion                12 Eastern High           8.22 
 10  Sankoh, Shaikimam             11 T.C. William           8.24 
 11  adebayo, Adetomiwa            11 DuVal High S           8.34 
 12  McNamara, Matthew             12 W.T. Woodson           8.44 
 13  Branch, Joseph                12 West Springf           8.44 
 14  Crespo, Angel                 10 Annandale              8.50 
 15  Chambers, Isaac               11 James W. Rob           8.51 
 16  Nyugen, Daniel                10 Falls Church           8.53 
 17  Glass, Raymond                10 Calvert Hall           8.62 
 18  Bethel, Henry                 11 Baltimore Ci           8.72 
 19  McGuire, Tre                  10 Gonzaga Coll           8.72 
 20  Schlier, Eric C               11 George C. Ma           8.74 
 21  Pfefferkorn, Jack             11 Gonzaga Coll           8.74 
 22  Parrot-Reid, Austin           12 Lake Braddoc           8.80 
 23  Robins, Tiyonne               12 Eastern High           8.82 
 24  Brown, Tyree                  12 Calvert Hall           8.84 
 25  Ward, Titus                   11 T.C. William           8.84 
 26  Steadley, Ben                 11 James W. Rob           9.00 
 27  Okesola, Mawuyon              12 Randallstown           9.04 
 28  Duren, Ryen                   11 Paul VI Cath           9.18 
 29  Rodriguez, Kevin              10 Falls Church           9.50 
 30  St. Thomas, Kurtis            11 West Springf           9.54 
 31  Hilliard, Stephen             12 McKinley Tec           9.62 
 32  Burden Ii, Cedric             12 Reservoir Hi           9.79 
 33  Bonilla - Reyes, Jensen       12 Westfield              9.80 
 34  Martin, Malcolm               10 Quince Orcha           9.81 
 35  Cheng, Josh                   11 Lake Braddoc           9.83 
 36  Onorato, Nicholas             11 South County           9.83 
 37  Malazo, Joseph                SR Chantilly              9.84 
 38  Fitzhugh, Samuel              FR Chantilly              9.84 
 39  Adjani-Aldrin, John Edward    11 Quince Orcha           9.89 
 40  Brown, Davonte                JR Chantilly              9.98 
 41  Aiello, Thomas                SR TEHS                  10.20 
 42  Turner, Gabriel               10 Randallstown          10.24 
 43  Seetoo, Matt                  12 Westfield             10.40 
 44  Freeman, Robert               11 Hayfield Sec          10.58 
 45  Mills, Nick                   12 Saint John P          10.66 
 46  Loesel, Jack                  12 Saint John P          10.69 
 47  Hill, Nicholas                 9 Chopticon Hi          10.82 
 48  Richards, Nathen              10 Chopticon Hi          10.88 
 49  Jurasits, Andrew               9 Hayfield Sec          10.90 
 50  Watts, Liam                   10 George C. Ma          10.99 
 51  Foulks, Marc                  12 Reservoir Hi             NT 
 52  Wood, Derrick                 10 Forest Park              NT 
 53  Igwenagu, James               12 DuVal High S             NT 
 54  Nguyen, Johnny                10 Herndon                  NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Curry, Keyona                 12 Elizabeth Se           7.28 
  2  Ward, Nyla                    11 T.C. William           7.30 
  3  Kiss, Nava                    12 W.T. Woodson           7.34 
  4  Minor, Tenae                  11 Mergenthaler           7.35 
  5  Brown, Melady                 11 McKinley Tec           7.39 
  6  Mccaw, Ezra                   12 Forest Park            7.44 
  7  Grier-Spratley, Miranda       SR TEHS                   7.47 
  8  Green, Aiona                  10 Dunbar High            7.48 
  9  McKeithan, Ahmya              10 McKinley Tec           7.49 
 10  adebayo, temilade             12 DuVal High S           7.50 
 11  Hamilton, Khristen A          11 George C. Ma           7.52 
 12  Robinson, Aaliyah             10 Woodlawn Hig           7.55 
 13  James, Sea'Aira                9 Eastern High           7.61 
 14  Collins, Imani                12 Reservoir Hi           7.63 
 15  Morgan, Jasmine               SR TEHS                   7.64 
 16  Alderman, Haley               SR Chantilly              7.64 
 17  Oguamena, Kendra              11 T.C. William           7.64 
 18  Harris, Aaryn                 10 Eastern High           7.66 
 19  Mushrush, Sydney              11 Chopticon Hi           7.67 
 20  Latimer, Malaysia              9 Elizabeth Se           7.68 
 21  Hart, Brianna                 12 Fairfax                7.70 
 22  McCall, Trinity               10 Fairfax                7.70 
 23  Thomas, Natalie               10 Chopticon Hi           7.71 
 24  Lopez, Makayla                11 Annandale              7.73 
 25  Myrthil, Teresa               10 James W. Rob           7.73 
 26  Haynes, Sydney                11 Bishop McNam           7.73 
 27  McDonald, Brynne              11 Paul VI Cath           7.74 
 28  Hogue, Ka'Le                  10 Forest Park            7.74 
 29  Hillard, Aujhille             11 Mergenthaler           7.74 
 30  Brookman-Amissah, Denise      11 Patriot High           7.74 
 31  Boasiako, Beatrice            11 Woodbridge             7.77 
 32  Hopper, Aliyah                11 Tuscarora Hi           7.79 
 33  Beckner, Olivia               12 Westfield              7.81 
 34  Godswill, Ella                10 Randallstown           7.84 
 35  Greene, Saniyah                9 Stonewall Ja           7.84 
 36  Oliver, Myriam                12 W.T. Woodson           7.85 
 37  Johnson, Alyse                12 Herndon                7.87 
 38  Allen, Kaylyn                  9 Annandale              7.90 
 39  Acosta, Catarina               9 West Springf           7.90 
 40  Taitt, Asha                   10 Reservoir Hi           7.91 
 41  Martin, Kayla                 12 Quince Orcha           7.92 
 42  Ofosu-Davis, Nyera            11 West Springf           7.92 
 43  Nakamura, Ally                11 Thomas Jeffe           7.92 
 44  Mbuko, Allina                  9 Stonewall Ja           7.94 
 45  Saiyed, D'Leela               10 Woodbridge             7.94 
 46  May, Acacia                   SO TEHS                   7.96 
 47  Pollard, Emma                 12 Westfield              8.00 
 48  Poulsen, Emery                11 South County           8.00 
 49  Sherman, Georgia               9 James W. Rob           8.00 
 50  Kyle, Danejah                  9 Quince Orcha           8.00 
 51  Holloway, Rachel              10 South County           8.00 
 52  Anderson, Maliyah             10 Tuscarora Hi           8.03 
 53  Zampiello, Payton             FR Chantilly              8.04 
 54  Ekeh, Lucy                    11 Randallstown           8.04 
 55  Reed, Kira                    10 Herndon                8.11 
 56  Conroy, Miranda               FR Chantilly              8.14 
 57  Carpenter, Shania             10 Baltimore Ci           8.14 
 58  Philllips, Ja'hnniah             TEHS                   8.20 
 59  Akinmade, Grace               11 Bishop McNam           8.22 
 60  Hayden, Riley                 11 Paul VI Cath           8.25 
 61  Simmons, Laila                 9 Flint Hill S           8.30 
 62  Cheing, Stacy                 12 Falls Church           8.30 
 63  Demby, Justice                10 Patriot High           8.34 
 64  Smith, Autumn                 11 Baltimore Ci           8.34 
 65  Mackey, Jessica               10 Falls Church           8.50 
 66  Murphy, Ame'lie               10 Hayfield Sec           8.53 
 67  Habibi, Tina                  11 South Lakes            8.55 
 68  White, Alexandria             11 Hayfield Sec           8.60 
 69  Reback, Grace M               11 George C. Ma           8.62 
 70  Ding, Tammy                    9 Thomas Jeffe           8.75 
 71  Weinstein, Larah              12 Bryn Mawr Sc           8.80 
 72  Huey, Catie                   11 Bryn Mawr Sc           9.06 
 73  Jenkins, Theo                  9 Flint Hill S           9.37 
 74  Bellamy, Hevin                12 Dunbar High              NT 
 75  ohanele, tiffany              10 DuVal High S             NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Eaton, Anthony                10 T.C. William           6.41 
  2  Williams, Khalid              10 Stonewall Ja           6.54 
  3  Tucker, Sean                  10 Calvert Hall           6.55 
  4  Spencer, Jason                12 DuVal High S           6.60 
  5  Alford, Jordan                12 Woodbridge             6.64 
  6  Levons, Tyler                 11 Reservoir Hi           6.64 
  7  Chalmers, Chayce              11 Stonewall Ja           6.64 
  8  McLendon, Sam                 12 South County           6.64 
  9  Baptiste, Sherrod             12 T.C. William           6.65 
 10  Marshall, Dakwandre           11 Falls Church           6.67 
 11  Hatchett, Justin              12 Fairfax                6.70 
 12  Lewis, Chris                  12 Calvert Hall           6.71 
 13  Britt, Josh                   11 West Springf           6.74 
 14  Henley, Dorryen               11 Patriot High           6.74 
 15  Ewan, Joseph                  11 Mergenthaler           6.74 
 16  Hanifi, Youssof               11 Lake Braddoc           6.75 
 17  Allen, Tyre                   12 McKinley Tec           6.79 
 18  adebayo, Adetomiwa            11 DuVal High S           6.80 
 19  Adams, Chris                  12 Lake Braddoc           6.80 
 20  Shadkhoo, Alexander           12 Westfield              6.80 
 21  Agbayewa, Ayomide             10 Reservoir Hi           6.80 
 22  Acosta, Samuel                11 West Springf           6.80 
 23  Biendl, Cameron               12 Patriot High           6.81 
 24  Joseph, Christopher           12 Hayfield Sec           6.82 
 25  Burns, Marquez                11 Forest Park            6.84 
 26  Morris, Nolan                 12 Woodlawn Hig           6.85 
 27  Delgado, Justin               12 Randallstown           6.85 
 28  Kitila, Franco                11 Annandale              6.89 
 29  Bowman, Daniel                11 South County           6.90 
 30  Brooks, Wyatt                 12 Fairfax                6.90 
 31  Haynes, Alexander             SO TEHS                   6.90 
 32  Ray, Elliot                   12 Herndon                6.92 
 33  Luy, Justin                   SR Chantilly              6.94 
 34  Hwang, Minyoung               12 Thomas Jeffe           6.94 
 35  Hamilton, Chris               12 Woodbridge             6.94 
 36  Kang, Ian                     12 Thomas Jeffe           6.96 
 37  Lee, David                    12 Westfield              7.00 
 38  Bane, Cameron                 12 Herndon                7.00 
 39  Simpkins III, William          9 Quince Orcha           7.00 
 40  Ali-musa, Tijani              10 South Lakes            7.02 
 41  Grant, Josiah                 10 Mergenthaler           7.04 
 42  Dabney, Derrick                9 Forest Park            7.04 
 43  Kumi-darfour, Kojo            12 South Lakes            7.10 
 44  Quansah, Albert               11 Annandale              7.10 
 45  Hansen, John                  11 W.T. Woodson           7.10 
 46  Yim, Jiwoon                   11 W.T. Woodson           7.10 
 47  Williams, Jeremiah            11 Chopticon Hi           7.11 
 48  Mason, Adam                   SR Chantilly              7.14 
 49  Rosimo, Socrates              SO TEHS                   7.15 
 50  Smith, Damon                  10 Gonzaga Coll           7.15 
 51  Fields, Andre                 12 Hayfield Sec           7.16 
 52  Vines, Jamel                  10 Dunbar High            7.17 
 53  Farfan, Robert                JR TEHS                   7.17 
 54  Truong, Kevin                 12 Falls Church           7.18 
 55  Yun, Jonathan                 12 James W. Rob           7.18 
 56  Murphy, Sincere               10 Quince Orcha           7.20 
 57  Duren, Ryen                   11 Paul VI Cath           7.24 
 58  Harris, Evan                  12 McKinley Tec           7.26 
 59  Jones, Tyreke                 12 Eastern High           7.29 
 60  Sebenick, Matt                11 James W. Rob           7.31 
 61  Gaither, Dorrell              11 Eastern High           7.32 
 62  Mariano, Nick                  9 Gonzaga Coll           7.32 
 63  Williams, Joshua-Paul         12 Bishop McNam           7.46 
 64  Driouche, Adam                SR TEHS                   7.50 
 65  Horan, Alex                   11 Paul VI Cath           7.50 
 66  Mcmahan, Dylan                 9 Chopticon Hi           7.51 
 67  Young, Tahshawn               10 Woodlawn Hig           7.55 
 68  Burke, Kyle T                 11 George C. Ma           7.56 
 69  Cole, Jalen                   11 Bishop McNam           7.61 
 70  Mills, Keith                  11 Randallstown           7.84 
 71  Nayfeh, Omar                   9 George C. Ma           7.96 
 72  Rubio, Alex                   12 Saint John P           8.02 
 73  Seegers, Cooper                9 Flint Hill S           8.05 
 74  Dhillon, Kareem               10 Saint John P           8.14 
 75  Hood, Delonte                 12 Dunbar High              NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  McKinley Tech High School  'A'                       1:44.80 
  2  Chantilly HS  'A'                                    1:47.00 
  3  Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'                  1:47.46 
  4  South Lakes  'A'                                     1:49.00 
  5  Woodbridge  'A'                                      1:49.54 
  6  Eastern High School  'A'                             1:49.78 
  7  Dunbar High School  'A'                              1:49.80 
  8  Quince Orchard High School  'A'                      1:50.00 
  9  DuVal High School  'A'                               1:50.00 
 10  Woodlawn High School  'A'                            1:50.20 
 11  T.C. Williams High School  'A'                       1:50.34 
 12  Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                     1:50.58 
 13  James W. Robinson  'A'                               1:51.00 
 14  Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                      1:51.64 
 15  Lake Braddock  'A'                                   1:52.00 
 16  Forest Park  'A'                                     1:52.00 
 17  West Springfield  'A'                                1:52.24 
 18  South County High School  'A'                        1:53.00 
 19  Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                     1:54.28 
 20  Annandale  'A'                                       1:55.00 
 21  Bryn Mawr School  'A'                                1:55.00 
 22  Reservoir High School  'A'                           1:55.39 
 23  Baltimore City College  'A'                          1:56.00 
 24  Chopticon High School  'A'                           1:58.69 
 25  Randallstown High School  'A'                        2:00.00 
 26  Falls Church  'A'                                    2:00.00 
 27  Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                            2:03.59 
 28  Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                       2:04.00 
 29  George C. Marshall  'A'                              2:06.61 
 30  Flint Hill School  'A'                               2:08.00 
 31  Fairfax  'A'                                              NT 
 32  Herndon  'A'                                              NT 
 33  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 34  Patriot High School  'A'                                  NT 
 35  W.T. Woodson  'A'                                         NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                     1:32.11 
  2  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)  'A'                    1:32.59 
  3  DuVal High School  'A'                               1:33.00 
  4  Annandale  'A'                                       1:33.00 
  5  Reservoir High School  'A'                           1:33.12 
  6  T.C. Williams High School  'A'                       1:33.24 
  7  Woodbridge  'A'                                      1:33.54 
  8  Lake Braddock  'A'                                   1:34.00 
  9  Forest Park  'A'                                     1:36.00 
 10  Westfield  'A'                                       1:36.98 
 11  Chantilly HS  'A'                                    1:37.00 
 12  Gonzaga College High School  'A'                     1:37.55 
 13  James W. Robinson  'A'                               1:38.00 
 14  Patriot High School  'A'                             1:38.00 
 15  Edison High School  'A'                              1:38.51 
 16  Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                            1:38.89 
 17  West Springfield  'A'                                1:39.34 
 18  Dunbar High School  'A'                              1:40.00 
 19  Quince Orchard High School  'A'                      1:40.00 
 20  Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'                  1:40.44 
 21  Woodlawn High School  'A'                            1:41.00 
 22  McKinley Tech High School  'A'                       1:41.93 
 23  Saint John Paul the Great Cath  'A'                  1:42.00 
 24  Chopticon High School  'A'                           1:42.13 
 25  Paul VI Catholic  'A'                                1:42.90 
 26  Falls Church  'A'                                    1:45.00 
 27  Eastern High School  'A'                             1:45.35 
 28  George C. Marshall  'A'                              1:45.71 
 29  Randallstown High School  'A'                        1:47.80 
 30  Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                       1:48.09 
 31  Herndon  'A'                                              NT 
 32  Fairfax  'A'                                              NT 
 33  South County High School  'A'                             NT 
 34  W.T. Woodson  'A'                                         NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cromley, Lena                 11 T.C. William        5:10.04 
  2  Coleman, Sarah                11 West Springf        5:12.00 
  3  Kappeler, Chase               11 West Springf        5:13.36 
  4  Willen, Seneca                11 James W. Rob        5:15.02 
  5  Duston, Olivia                12 Herndon             5:16.35 
  6  Tedesco, Sophie E             10 George C. Ma        5:22.39 
  7  Sajonia, Isabelle             12 Quince Orcha        5:25.00 
  8  Birge, Madison                 9 Patriot High        5:26.00 
  9  Thurneysen, Ellie             10 Paul VI Cath        5:26.81 
 10  McArthur, Emily               11 Colgan High         5:26.95 
 11  Seymour, Charlotte            11 Bryn Mawr Sc        5:28.00 
 12  Rafter, Zoe                   12 Lake Braddoc        5:30.00 
 13  Wigle, Kayla                  SR Chantilly           5:30.00 
 14  Gaines, Marisa                 9 Baltimore Ci        5:39.07 
 15  Haug, Julia                   SR Chantilly           5:40.00 
 16  Schaefer, Annie               11 W.T. Woodson        5:42.91 
 17  Sinclair, Jessica             12 Forest Park         5:43.86 
 18  Henson Vendrell, Raphaella    12 Paul VI Cath        5:44.42 
 19  Spahn, Rose                   11 James W. Rob        5:45.00 
 20  Garster, Claire               12 Saint John P        5:45.00 
 21  Siggins, Caitlin              11 James W. Rob        5:47.69 
 22  Morris, Caitlyn               10 South Lakes         5:48.38 
 23  Banga, Marissa                10 South Lakes         5:49.85 
 24  Rossen, Sophia                 9 Lake Braddoc        5:50.00 
 25  Gagermeier, Lauren             9 Falls Church        5:50.00 
 26  Agostini, Kaitlyn             11 Stonewall Ja        5:51.00 
 27  Pfeiffer, Ansley              12 W.T. Woodson        5:51.27 
 28  Nelson, Olivia                SO TEHS                5:52.05 
 29  McCarthy, Sydney               9 George C. Ma        5:52.11 
 30  Fuentes, Vitalina             11 Annandale           5:52.55 
 31  Jardon, Mariela               12 Herndon             5:53.05 
 32  Kappel, Leah                  12 Yorktown            5:53.24 
 33  Stephens, Kayla               11 South County        5:53.45 
 34  Mandich, Maddie               12 Tuscarora Hi        5:54.03 
 35  Budzyn, Claudia               10 Fairfax             5:54.50 
 36  Zachman, Lily                  9 Forest Park         5:55.24 
 37  Grossberg, Jamie              11 Quince Orcha        5:56.99 
 38  Lindahl, Erika                 9 Westfield           5:58.90 
 39  Barlow, Momiji                SO Chantilly           5:59.32 
 40  Hart, Jacqueline              12 Westfield           5:59.90 
 41  Burneskis, Madeleine          11 Patriot High        6:00.00 
 42  Franks, Anabelle              12 Bryn Mawr Sc        6:00.00 
 43  Pereira, Katerinne            12 Woodbridge          6:00.44 
 44  Bernbaum, Emma                10 Woodbridge          6:06.34 
 45  Atari, Noor                   11 South County        6:06.42 
 46  Sturman, Kylie                 9 Rock Ridge H        6:10.00 
 47  Guerrero, Adrianna            JR TEHS                6:10.04 
 48  Lubis, Carrie                 10 Reservoir Hi        6:10.11 
 49  Bertram, Isabelle             12 Saint John P        6:15.00 
 50  Whiteside, Sarah              11 Hayfield Sec        6:15.00 
 51  Porter, Sasha                  9 Hayfield Sec        6:15.00 
 52  Wiley, TaMira                 11 Bishop McNam        6:16.66 
 53  Johnson, Madelena             11 Fairfax             6:20.00 
 54  Koulish, Olivia                9 Baltimore Ci        6:23.50 
 55  McCormick, Megan              10 Falls Church        6:26.26 
 56  Ganley, Erin                  10 Thomas Jeffe        6:28.20 
 57  Du, Michelle                  10 Thomas Jeffe        6:32.18 
 58  Paliyam, Anjali                9 Reservoir Hi        6:35.34 
 59  Greene, Serenity               9 Eastern High        6:44.13 
 60  Craig, Allison                 9 Yorktown            6:54.24 
 61  Jeletic, Jenna                 9 Elizabeth Se        6:54.35 
 62  Sommerkamp, Cristina           9 Chopticon Hi        6:54.61 
 63  Marable, Antoinique           11 Eastern High        7:45.35 
 64  Prettyman, Bethany            12 Chopticon Hi             NT 
 65  Molina, Paulina               11 DuVal High S             NT 
 66  Conde, Milca                  11 DuVal High S             NT 
 67  Dail, Jennifer                12 McKinley Tec             NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lauster, Zachary              12 Forest Park         4:23.32 
  2  Hanfi, Liban                  10 Herndon             4:30.00 
  3  Amos, Tyler                   SR Chantilly           4:34.68 
  4  Mathew, Silas                 11 James W. Rob        4:35.00 
  5  Giannini, David               11 Gonzaga Coll        4:35.80 
  6  McElhennon, Gavin             10 Gonzaga Coll        4:35.87 
  7  Pritchard, Sam                10 West Springf        4:36.24 
  8  Queen, Joseph                 11 Franklin Hig        4:36.61 
  9  Stuck, Sean                   10 West Springf        4:37.24 
 10  Sahlu, Mikyas                 10 Annandale           4:39.00 
 11  Shire, Yeabsera                9 T.C. William        4:39.04 
 12  Buckner, Nick                 12 Saint John P        4:40.00 
 13  Umanzor, Jackson              12 Stonewall Ja        4:40.14 
 14  Sriver, Justin                11 Patriot High        4:40.16 
 15  Warstler, Calvin              11 South Lakes         4:41.65 
 16  Demory, Kolby                 11 Woodbridge          4:43.54 
 17  Diller, Zachary               11 Forest Park         4:44.63 
 18  Guardado, Carlos              12 Woodbridge          4:45.54 
 19  Modrzejewski, Tyler           11 Chopticon Hi        4:45.81 
 20  LaCava, Mason                 11 Stonewall Ja        4:46.94 
 21  Moar, Colin                   11 W.T. Woodson        4:47.19 
 22  Wedding, Zack                  9 Chopticon Hi        4:49.38 
 23  Shuttleworth, Reece           10 Yorktown            4:49.94 
 24  Salcido, Miguel               12 Quince Orcha        4:50.00 
 25  Buchsbaum, Noah               11 Quince Orcha        4:50.00 
 26  Maurer, Nicholas              11 Herndon             4:50.00 
 27  Tekleberhan, Yonael           12 T.C. William        4:50.34 
 28  Puhek, Joshua                 SO Chantilly           4:52.00 
 29  Proctor, Jordan               12 DuVal High S        4:52.20 
 30  Harrison, Ryan                12 Franklin Hig        4:52.31 
 31  Hussain, Sohbhan              11 DuVal High S        4:54.20 
 32  Lebahn, Kyle                  12 Westfield           4:54.90 
 33  Shay, Harrison                SR Chantilly           4:55.00 
 34  Cyr, Wyatt                    JR Chantilly           4:55.00 
 35  Miles, Eli                    10 James W. Rob        4:55.00 
 36  Grace, Evan                   11 Rock Ridge H        4:55.00 
 37  Bissoondhary, Emil            SR TEHS                4:55.00 
 38  Lim, Joseph                   12 Westfield           4:55.90 
 39  Finn, Charles                 10 Yorktown            4:56.24 
 40  Tobin, Nolan                  11 Lake Braddoc        4:58.00 
 41  Polhamus, Liam                10 Patriot High        4:59.45 
 42  Vermette, Sam                 11 Calvert Hall        5:00.00 
 43  Lawrence, Gregory             SR TEHS                5:00.00 
 44  Nims, Webb                    11 South Lakes         5:00.00 
 45  Jacinto, Gabe                 12 South County        5:00.36 
 46  Tran, Noah                    10 Fairfax             5:00.90 
 47  Wall, Ryan                    12 Saint John P        5:03.00 
 48  Gardner, Noah                 10 Falls Church        5:03.13 
 49  Kusimo, Olawale               11 Woodlawn Hig        5:05.00 
 50  Kearney, Brian                11 Lake Braddoc        5:05.00 
 51  Callisaya Flores, Angel       FR TEHS                5:05.00 
 52  Scheuerman, Casey             10 Falls Church        5:05.00 
 53  Church, Oliver F              12 George C. Ma        5:05.24 
 54  Allen, Jack                   10 Fairfax             5:07.00 
 55  Florence, Logan               11 James W. Rob        5:10.00 
 56  Ryan, Daniel                  10 Calvert Hall        5:10.00 
 57  Malave, Sebastian              9 George C. Ma        5:10.04 
 58  Scott, Aaron                  10 Colgan High         5:11.55 
 59  Schneider, Luke               10 W.T. Woodson        5:14.00 
 60  Viola, Joel                   10 Rock Ridge H        5:15.00 
 61  Honker, Grant                 11 Hayfield Sec        5:15.00 
 62  Cypruss, Dashawn              10 Mergenthaler        5:15.00 
 63  Lucido, Calvin                10 Flint Hill S        5:15.00 
 64  Carter, Brendan               12 Reservoir Hi        5:15.19 
 65  Chilukuri, Varun               9 Thomas Jeffe        5:15.68 
 66  Bhat, Ikhlaas                  9 Thomas Jeffe        5:16.87 
 67  Lorenger, Michael             FR TEHS                5:19.00 
 68  Endale, Samson                FR TEHS                5:19.00 
 69  Rahman, Zuhair                11 Annandale           5:20.00 
 70  Heath, Cedric                 11 McKinley Tec        5:20.30 
 71  Whitaker, Noah                12 Bishop McNam        5:22.73 
 72  Vissering, Julian              8 Reservoir Hi        5:23.00 
 73  Amanuel, Phil                 11 South County        5:30.00 
 74  Taylor, Daivon                 9 McKinley Tec        6:39.00 
 75  Chambers, Christian           12 Dunbar High         6:41.20 
 76  Wilson, Dondre                10 Mergenthaler             NT 
 77  Shands, Anthony                9 Bishop McNam             NT 
 78  Grice, Dionel                  9 Dunbar High              NT 
 79  Brown-Weaver, Kaedun           9 Eastern High             NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Rayle, Aly                    12 South Lakes         1:17.38 
  2  Mueck, Katie                  11 South County        1:18.28 
  3  Gentry, Nora                  10 T.C. William        1:19.74 
  4  Samrhouni, Abla               11 Herndon             1:20.00 
  5  Salomons, Athena              10 T.C. William        1:20.04 
  6  Bradsher, Catherine           10 South County        1:20.38 
  7  Green, Aiona                  10 Dunbar High         1:20.64 
  8  Stern, Katherine              11 Herndon             1:21.16 
  9  Mayberry, Rachel              10 West Springf        1:21.24 
 10  Jordan, Olivia                12 Woodbridge          1:21.34 
 11  Weaver, Ella                  11 Patriot High        1:21.70 
 12  Gray, Alyssa                  10 Forest Park         1:21.85 
 13  Hill, Jalyn                   11 Bishop McNam        1:21.97 
 14  Powell, Deirdre               12 Bryn Mawr Sc        1:22.00 
 15  Conway, Khalilah              12 Forest Park         1:22.05 
 16  DeVaughn, Chanell             12 Mergenthaler        1:23.15 
 17  McKeithan, Caliyah            11 McKinley Tec        1:23.25 
 18  Carter-Ogden, Nyla            SO Chantilly           1:24.00 
 19  Dantzler, Jasmine             12 Bishop McNam        1:24.74 
 20  Stith, Korrin                 11 Woodlawn Hig        1:25.00 
 21  Hornes, Jayanna                9 Woodlawn Hig        1:25.00 
 22  Lee, Claire                    9 George C. Ma        1:25.04 
 23  Nelson, Yacenta               11 Mergenthaler        1:25.21 
 24  Ricketts, Sarah               10 Reservoir Hi        1:25.63 
 25  Lannen, Emily                 10 South Lakes         1:25.92 
 26  braveboy, shaunda             11 DuVal High S        1:26.00 
 27  Cinotti, Tessa                10 Reservoir Hi        1:26.30 
 28  Soumahro, Jenay               SO Chantilly           1:26.69 
 29  Kimbembe, Ryanna              12 Tuscarora Hi        1:26.86 
 30  Maltbie, Jessica              12 Patriot High        1:26.90 
 31  Yenyo, Casey                  11 West Springf        1:26.94 
 32  Carnell, Alice                11 Bryn Mawr Sc        1:28.00 
 33  Drammeh, Bintu                12 DuVal High S        1:28.00 
 34  Heupel, Erika                 12 James W. Rob        1:28.00 
 35  Klein, Erin                   SO TEHS                1:28.00 
 36  Orozco, Hannah                 9 George C. Ma        1:28.86 
 37  Brennan, Olivia               12 W.T. Woodson        1:29.67 
 38  Walker, Fredericka            12 Westfield           1:29.90 
 39  Guerrero, Alexis              JR TEHS                1:30.00 
 40  Tysarczyk, Mia                 9 W.T. Woodson        1:30.00 
 41  Arnett, Hannah                 9 Westfield           1:31.10 
 42  Lopez, Laila                   9 Annandale           1:32.00 
 43  Lenhardt, Camice              12 McKinley Tec        1:32.36 
 44  Redmond, Jane                  9 Paul VI Cath        1:32.90 
 45  Copenhaver, Paige             11 Quince Orcha        1:33.00 
 46  Palmrose, Samantha            11 Quince Orcha        1:33.00 
 47  Stewart, Kayla                11 Eastern High        1:33.17 
 48  Coates, Bianca                12 Randallstown        1:33.70 
 49  Nelson, Rachel                 9 Fairfax             1:33.90 
 50  Ziah, Comfort                 10 Randallstown        1:34.90 
 51  Murray, Ella                   9 Fairfax             1:35.40 
 52  Naidich, Rachel               11 Thomas Jeffe        1:37.25 
 53  Jones, Brandalyn               9 Elizabeth Se        1:38.34 
 54  Huynh, Nali                   11 Thomas Jeffe        1:38.88 
 55  Tack, Reilly                   9 Chopticon Hi        1:39.09 
 56  Reid, Arian                   10 Elizabeth Se        1:44.54 
 57  Killion, McKenna              10 Chopticon Hi             NT 
 58  Douglas, Lavondae             11 Dunbar High              NT 
 59  Beretta, Carolina             11 Baltimore Ci             NT 
 60  Foman, Bryanna                12 Eastern High             NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hussain, Sohbhan              11 DuVal High S        1:06.00 
  2  Fitts, William                12 Woodbridge          1:06.24 
  3  Johnson, Chance               12 Colgan High         1:06.94 
  4  Wilson, Matthew               12 Patriot High        1:06.98 
  5  Koroma, Joseph                12 DuVal High S        1:07.00 
  6  Trott, Curtrell               11 Fairfax             1:07.70 
  7  Harris, Kelvin                12 T.C. William        1:07.81 
  8  Thompson, Glendell            11 Colgan High         1:07.95 
  9  Elhag, Ayman                  11 Annandale           1:08.00 
 10  Ibrahim, Ahmed                12 Annandale           1:08.00 
 11  Ward, Titus                   11 T.C. William        1:08.48 
 12  Dobrydney, Joseph             11 W.T. Woodson        1:08.90 
 13  Baylor, Chris                 12 Woodbridge          1:09.34 
 14  Eggeman, John                 12 South Lakes         1:09.51 
 15  Hardy, Clay                   12 Patriot High        1:09.90 
 16  Mitchell, Noah                10 Herndon             1:10.00 
 17  Harris, Evan                  12 McKinley Tec        1:10.21 
 18  Spartin, Will                 12 Gonzaga Coll        1:10.33 
 19  McCarthy, Aidan               12 Paul VI Cath        1:10.46 
 20  Mccomas, Clay                 11 Calvert Hall        1:10.65 
 21  Duran-Diaz, Jonathan          SR Chantilly           1:10.88 
 22  Saben, Clark                  SO Chantilly           1:11.11 
 23  Onorato, Nicholas             11 South County        1:11.14 
 24  Koroma, Ibraham               10 South County        1:11.38 
 25  Farley, Gavin                 11 Gonzaga Coll        1:11.44 
 26  Goodman, Tymique              10 Woodlawn Hig        1:12.00 
 27  Moore, Ryan                    9 Calvert Hall        1:12.00 
 28  Gavino, Brendan               11 Lake Braddoc        1:12.00 
 29  Arnold, Nathan                12 Lake Braddoc        1:12.00 
 30  Gaskins, Bryce                11 West Springf        1:12.24 
 31  McCrimmon, Tyren              12 Dunbar High         1:12.57 
 32  Richards, Alex                12 Westfield           1:12.60 
 33  Grant, Josiah                 10 Mergenthaler        1:12.86 
 34  Moody, Prince                 11 West Springf        1:13.04 
 35  Bonilla - Reyes, Jensen       12 Westfield           1:13.10 
 36  Duble, Sean                    9 W.T. Woodson        1:13.16 
 37  Kosa, Tyler                   11 Forest Park         1:13.24 
 38  Crisp, Brandon                12 South Lakes         1:13.88 
 39  Edenhart, Brennan             FR TEHS                1:13.98 
 40  Moore, Jonathan               12 Falls Church        1:14.00 
 41  Quin, Connor N                12 George C. Ma        1:14.59 
 42  Rodriguez, Anthony             9 Herndon             1:15.00 
 43  Brown, Kevin                  12 Woodlawn Hig        1:15.00 
 44  Yohannes, Yafet               SO TEHS                1:15.00 
 45  DiNicolantonio, Christian      9 Hayfield Sec        1:15.00 
 46  Pendelton, Marcus             11 Reservoir Hi        1:15.11 
 47  Keeley, Sean                  12 Yorktown            1:15.17 
 48  Henriques, Joseph             11 Forest Park         1:15.24 
 49  Okoli, Kevin                  12 Randallstown        1:15.30 
 50  Kruppa, Michael               10 Thomas Jeffe        1:15.76 
 51  Overton, James                SR TEHS                1:16.00 
 52  Grayton, Jamir                12 McKinley Tec        1:16.02 
 53  Williams, Aaron               SR TEHS                1:16.12 
 54  Johnson, Miles                11 Bishop McNam        1:16.33 
 55  Gallant, Gabe                 12 Saint John P        1:16.45 
 56  Doh, Joseph                   10 Reservoir Hi        1:16.74 
 57  Gollick, Charlie              10 Fairfax             1:16.80 
 58  Moore, Darius                 12 Bishop McNam        1:16.95 
 59  Howard, Evan                  10 Thomas Jeffe        1:17.12 
 60  Woodruff, Dawson              11 James W. Rob        1:17.35 
 61  Mitchell, Ian                 12 James W. Rob        1:18.74 
 62  Chalemagne, Curt              12 Mergenthaler        1:18.84 
 63  Butler, Jacob                 11 Falls Church        1:19.00 
 64  Mwepu, Josh                    9 Quince Orcha        1:20.00 
 65  Sarnovsky, Adam                9 George C. Ma        1:20.04 
 66  Gray, Dionte                  12 Randallstown        1:20.70 
 67  Forester, Mark                10 Paul VI Cath        1:21.52 
 68  Jurasits, Andrew               9 Hayfield Sec        1:23.00 
 69  Pelkey, Colin                 10 Quince Orcha        1:23.00 
 70  Jones, Tyreke                 12 Eastern High             NT 
 71  Allshouse, Dylan              10 Chopticon Hi             NT 
 72  McCaskey, James               11 Saint John P             NT 
 73  Mejia, Matthew                 9 Chopticon Hi             NT 
 74  Mathews, Braxton               9 Dunbar High              NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Stephens, Lillian             11 West Springf        3:08.24 
  2  Cole, Mandy                   10 South County        3:09.00 
  3  Bir, Grace E                  10 George C. Ma        3:09.04 
  4  Schwab, Grace                 11 Patriot High        3:10.00 
  5  Webb, Laura                   11 Woodbridge          3:10.34 
  6  Booher, Carmen                11 James W. Rob        3:10.51 
  7  Holt, Ashley                  12 George C. Ma        3:12.24 
  8  Duggan, Mary                  11 South County        3:13.48 
  9  Burrell, Elizabeth            10 Patriot High        3:14.99 
 10  Minesinger, Grace             12 Lake Braddoc        3:15.00 
 11  Tucker, Annie                 11 Bryn Mawr Sc        3:15.00 
 12  Hunter, Paris                 12 Tuscarora Hi        3:16.00 
 13  Gagermeier, Abigail           11 Falls Church        3:17.07 
 14  Jenkins, Riley                12 Westfield           3:18.00 
 15  Kreitzer, Rachel              12 Saint John P        3:18.00 
 16  Dunlop, Annie                 11 Saint John P        3:18.04 
 17  Hussey, Elizabeth             10 Woodbridge          3:18.24 
 18  Peterson, Caroline            10 T.C. William        3:18.24 
 19  Tobias, Reagan                12 South Lakes         3:18.41 
 20  Luther, Kelsey                11 Stonewall Ja        3:18.78 
 21  Bean, Amanda                  11 Forest Park         3:19.07 
 22  Quade, Megan                  10 James W. Rob        3:19.62 
 23  Aucoin, Kristina              10 Herndon             3:20.00 
 24  Phillips, Nicole              10 Westfield           3:21.10 
 25  DuCharme, Naomi               12 W.T. Woodson        3:22.60 
 26  Fowler, Paige                 10 W.T. Woodson        3:24.00 
 27  Strong, Abigail               11 West Springf        3:24.24 
 28  Shannon, Natalie              10 James W. Rob        3:25.00 
 29  Sahoo, Deepika                10 Lake Braddoc        3:25.00 
 30  Covey, Margaret               12 Thomas Jeffe        3:25.14 
 31  Agostini, Kaitlyn             11 Stonewall Ja        3:25.70 
 32  Szabos, Sydney                10 Thomas Jeffe        3:26.45 
 33  Meade, Kate                   11 Fairfax             3:27.00 
 34  Lewis, Kara                   11 Hayfield Sec        3:27.92 
 35  Harrington, Barrett           10 Flint Hill S        3:30.00 
 36  Barlow, Momiji                SO Chantilly           3:30.00 
 37  Miller, Marina                 9 Bryn Mawr Sc        3:30.00 
 38  Diller, Katalina              11 Forest Park         3:30.24 
 39  Minocha, Ambika               12 South Lakes         3:31.04 
 40  Leul, Yanet                   11 Elizabeth Se        3:32.36 
 41  Metz, Natalie                 11 Herndon             3:33.04 
 42  George, Madison               10 Fairfax             3:34.83 
 43  Chevraux, Sarah                9 Rock Ridge H        3:35.00 
 44  Zebro, Merry                   9 Rock Ridge H        3:35.00 
 45  Lenz, Emma                    FR Chantilly           3:35.00 
 46  Drojinsky, Nedezha            11 Annandale           3:35.36 
 47  Grossberg, Jamie              11 Quince Orcha        3:40.00 
 48  Garcia, Maria                 11 McKinley Tec        3:40.00 
 49  Johnson, Miasia               12 McKinley Tec        3:44.00 
 50  Smith, Lindsey                JR TEHS                3:44.00 
 51  Hirsch, Courtney               9 Quince Orcha        3:45.00 
 52  Shade, Nyla                    9 Eastern High        3:45.25 
 53  Holmes, Ashyah                 9 Woodlawn Hig        3:50.00 
 54  Williams, Nyela               11 Bishop McNam        3:52.48 
 55  Fisher, Rosie                 10 T.C. William        3:58.54 
 56  Vasanth, Tara                 11 Hayfield Sec        4:10.44 
 57  Tran, Brenda                  11 Falls Church        4:50.00 
 58  Schrader, Daniel              10 Chopticon Hi             NT 
 59  Romney, Thandi                10 Reservoir Hi             NT 
 60  Marable, Antoinique           11 Eastern High             NT 
 61  fedderick, kyiara             10 DuVal High S             NT 
 62  Nichols, Tamra                 9 Bishop McNam             NT 
 63  Wilkes, Adero                  9 Mergenthaler             NT 
 64  Best, Sydnazia                10 Dunbar High              NT 
 65  Zaleski, Nadia                12 Reservoir Hi             NT 
 66  Gagnon, Nadia                  9 Chopticon Hi             NT 
 67  Sowunmi, Hamidat               9 DuVal High S             NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Loukili, Alex                 12 South Lakes         2:33.29 
  2  Muniz, Kai                    12 Reservoir Hi        2:36.18 
  3  Wosahla, Adam                 12 Patriot High        2:39.04 
  4  Johnson, Rosney               12 Woodbridge          2:39.54 
  5  Metts, Dwayne                 11 Woodlawn Hig        2:40.00 
  6  Smith, Benjamin S.            11 George C. Ma        2:41.80 
  7  Barron, David                 10 Westfield           2:41.90 
  8  Altenburg, Michael            12 James W. Rob        2:42.11 
  9  Moses, Justin                 12 Westfield           2:43.60 
 10  Linton, Chris                 11 Woodbridge          2:43.64 
 11  Umanzor, Jackson              12 Stonewall Ja        2:43.80 
 12  Fantaye, Natnael              SR TEHS                2:44.00 
 13  Fahler, Jarod                 11 Forest Park         2:44.24 
 14  Shuttleworth, Bowen           10 Yorktown            2:44.74 
 15  Gonzales, Michael             10 Reservoir Hi        2:44.76 
 16  Hamblet, Ryan                 10 Lake Braddoc        2:45.00 
 17  Buontempo, Joshua             11 Lake Braddoc        2:45.00 
 18  McCauley, Colin               10 Herndon             2:45.00 
 19  Moore, Michael                11 Herndon             2:45.00 
 20  Roussey, Marcus               12 Falls Church        2:45.92 
 21  Cypruss, Dashawn              10 Mergenthaler        2:49.00 
 22  Dakessian, Brandon            SR TEHS                2:49.00 
 23  Karamitsos, George            10 Yorktown            2:49.24 
 24  Fritsche, Brendan             11 Calvert Hall        2:50.00 
 25  Pfluger, Ethan                11 Calvert Hall        2:50.00 
 26  Lozano, Chris                 10 West Springf        2:50.24 
 27  Clancy, Sean                  12 Thomas Jeffe        2:50.26 
 28  Belay, Nathael                10 T.C. William        2:51.24 
 29  Wilson, Dondre                10 Mergenthaler        2:52.00 
 30  Nickelsburg, Justin           12 T.C. William        2:52.04 
 31  Bailey, Will                  12 West Springf        2:52.24 
 32  Delmolino, Peter              12 South Lakes         2:52.53 
 33  Achterman, Jerry              10 Falls Church        2:53.21 
 34  Yusuf, Mohamed                12 Stonewall Ja        2:53.80 
 35  Everett, Elijah               15 McKinley Tec        2:54.00 
 36  Gibson, Taylor                10 W.T. Woodson        2:55.00 
 37  Sonnefeld, Garrett            SO TEHS                2:55.00 
 38  Sisco, Colby                  10 Quince Orcha        2:55.00 
 39  Murphy, Collin                11 Hayfield Sec        2:55.00 
 40  Sharkey, Sam                  10 James W. Rob        2:55.00 
 41  Durr-Cannon, Javonte          11 Annandale           2:55.00 
 42  Filipunas, Kevin               9 South County        2:55.61 
 43  Gulati, Sahil                 11 Patriot High        2:56.90 
 44  Jones, Sean                   11 Saint John P        2:59.00 
 45  Wild, Gavin                    9 Forest Park         3:00.00 
 46  Jacinto, Gabe                 12 South County        3:00.00 
 47  Dubin, Benjamin                9 Quince Orcha        3:00.00 
 48  Bile, Mohamed                 10 Annandale           3:00.00 
 49  Rios, Antonio                    TEHS                3:01.00 
 50  Cummings, Alex                11 Saint John P        3:01.00 
 51  Wier, Matthew                 10 Hayfield Sec        3:01.83 
 52  Amare, Nako                   FR Chantilly           3:02.04 
 53  Yang, Louis                   SO Chantilly           3:02.58 
 54  French, Benjamin              FR Chantilly           3:03.00 
 55  Taylor, Daivon                 9 McKinley Tec        3:04.00 
 56  Pellegrini, Josef             10 Rock Ridge H        3:05.00 
 57  Umana, Jimmy                  10 Rock Ridge H        3:05.00 
 58  Aparicio, Chris                9 Gonzaga Coll        3:05.12 
 59  Sreeram, Aravind              10 Thomas Jeffe        3:05.12 
 60  Myers, Richard                11 James W. Rob        3:05.52 
 61  Buechter, Geoffrey             9 Fairfax             3:07.00 
 62  Antezana, Guillermo           10 Fairfax             3:08.00 
 63  Horstman, Matthew             12 Paul VI Cath        3:11.19 
 64  Wagner, Andrew                 9 Gonzaga Coll        3:15.55 
 65  Lagendyk, Marco                9 George C. Ma        3:16.16 
 66  McCarthy, Damon               10 Paul VI Cath        3:16.90 
 67  Washington, Jaheim             9 Dunbar High              NT 
 68  Wedding, Jeff                  9 Chopticon Hi             NT 
 69  Brown-Weaver, Kaedun           9 Eastern High             NT 
 70  Campbelle, Omarie              9 Bishop McNam             NT 
 71  assan, gabriel                10 DuVal High S             NT 
 72  Banks, Brinden                 9 Dunbar High              NT 
 73  Guzman, Jose                  10 DuVal High S             NT 
 74  Harty, Brandon                11 Chopticon Hi             NT 
 75  Gayle-Taylor, Jordan          11 Bishop McNam             NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Tinsley, Dejah                11 DuVal High S          42.00 
  2  Minor, Tenae                  11 Mergenthaler          42.16 
  3  Bacon, Cecelia                FR Chantilly             42.27 
  4  Brown, Melady                 11 McKinley Tec          42.30 
  5  Seetoo, Emma                   9 Westfield             42.50 
  6  Lefevre, Dardlie              11 Tuscarora Hi          42.56 
  7  Green, Aiona                  10 Dunbar High           42.58 
  8  McKeithan, Ahmya              10 McKinley Tec          42.60 
  9  Grimes, Taylor                12 Bishop McNam          42.77 
 10  Woodrum, Kaelyn               11 Mergenthaler          42.89 
 11  Collins, Imani                12 Reservoir Hi          43.02 
 12  Jones-Suggs, Makayla R         9 George C. Ma          43.04 
 13  James, Sea'Aira                9 Eastern High          43.12 
 14  Grier-Spratley, Miranda       SR TEHS                  43.14 
 15  Jones, Lauren                 10 South County          43.44 
 16  Jones, Inaya                  12 Westfield             43.50 
 17  Robertson, Hannah             12 West Springf          43.74 
 18  Boasiako, Beatrice            11 Woodbridge            43.79 
 19  Oguamena, Kendra              11 T.C. William          43.94 
 20  Asonye, Ijeoma                11 DuVal High S          44.00 
 21  Bright, Zakaiyah              11 Quince Orcha          44.04 
 22  Smallwood, Zada               10 South County          44.05 
 23  Browne, Kennedy               10 T.C. William          44.24 
 24  McDonald, Brynne              11 Paul VI Cath          44.24 
 25  Martin, Alexis                11 Quince Orcha          44.32 
 26  Davis, Peyton                 10 Lake Braddoc          44.42 
 27  Jones, Treasure               10 Forest Park           44.42 
 28  Saiyed, D'Leela               10 Woodbridge            44.54 
 29  Moody, Miracle                 9 Dunbar High           44.70 
 30  Ross, Kayla                   11 Baltimore Ci          44.92 
 31  Stewart, Kayla                11 Eastern High          44.95 
 32  Carter-Ogden, Ruby            SO Chantilly             45.01 
 33  Haynes, Sydney                11 Bishop McNam          45.06 
 34  Somuah, Chrithans             12 Reservoir Hi          45.08 
 35  Schourek, Candace             11 W.T. Woodson          45.10 
 36  Lee, Anabelle R               11 George C. Ma          45.31 
 37  May, Acacia                   SO TEHS                  45.62 
 38  Murphy, Ame'lie               10 Hayfield Sec          45.84 
 39  Johnson, Alyse                12 Herndon               45.93 
 40  Philllips, Ja'hnniah             TEHS                  46.00 
 41  Griffin, Nia                  10 West Springf          46.24 
 42  Smith, Alyssa                 10 South Lakes           46.33 
 43  Lopez, Makayla                11 Annandale             46.68 
 44  Pauly, Raquel                 11 Hayfield Sec          47.00 
 45  Moye, Tia                      9 Elizabeth Se          47.00 
 46  Silverman, Sam                11 Bryn Mawr Sc          47.00 
 47  Demby, Justice                10 Patriot High          47.01 
 48  Mbuko, Allina                  9 Stonewall Ja          47.04 
 49  Brookman-Amissah, Denise      11 Patriot High          47.07 
 50  Zhang, Anna                   12 Thomas Jeffe          47.30 
 51  Hayden, Riley                 11 Paul VI Cath          47.37 
 52  Rooks, Ahminyah                9 Woodlawn Hig          47.50 
 53  Nelson, Rachel                 9 Fairfax               47.70 
 54  Anderson, Maliyah             10 Tuscarora Hi          47.88 
 55  Harrison, Allauna             10 Annandale             47.90 
 56  Habte-mariam, Sellas          11 Herndon               47.98 
 57  Cutler, Alynne                12 Thomas Jeffe          48.12 
 58  Greening, Allison              9 W.T. Woodson          48.20 
 59  Ekeh, Lucy                    11 Randallstown          48.34 
 60  Keeley, Mackenzie              9 Yorktown              48.54 
 61  Habibi, Tina                  11 South Lakes           48.95 
 62  Pamonag, Micah                10 Lake Braddoc          49.00 
 63  Hoefling, Kaitlynn            11 Fairfax               49.32 
 64  Mackey, Jessica               10 Falls Church          49.90 
 65  Griffiths, Arriane            10 Randallstown          49.94 
 66  Richards, Mya                 11 Elizabeth Se          50.00 
 67  Lanier, Lashea                12 Baltimore Ci          50.24 
 68  Saia, Grace                   10 Falls Church          51.80 
 69  Wesley, Mya                   10 Woodlawn Hig          54.50 
 70  Laub, Hanna                   11 Bryn Mawr Sc             NT 
 71  Palmer, Haley                 10 Chopticon Hi             NT 
 72  Manuel, Cor'Daicya            11 Forest Park              NT 
 73  Willoughby, Leah              11 Chopticon Hi             NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pendarvis Jr., Jay            10 Annandale             35.47 
  2  Campbell, Talon               11 Reservoir Hi          35.93 
  3  Oloyede, Adewunmi             12 DuVal High S          36.00 
  4  Harris, Evan                  12 McKinley Tec          36.21 
  5  Howard, Cameron               12 Westfield             36.50 
  6  Cole, Kai                     12 T.C. William          36.54 
  7  Grant, Josiah                 10 Mergenthaler          36.88 
  8  Jones, Stephen                11 South Lakes           36.89 
  9  Biendl, Cameron               12 Patriot High          36.95 
 10  Britt, Josh                   11 West Springf          36.99 
 11  Bangura, Ibrahim              11 T.C. William          37.00 
 12  Boateng, Edward               10 DuVal High S          37.00 
 13  Lewis, Chris                  12 Calvert Hall          37.00 
 14  Lemmon, Amondo                11 Calvert Hall          37.00 
 15  Speeney, Michael              11 Patriot High          37.04 
 16  Robles, Justin                12 Woodbridge            37.09 
 17  Milan Guerrero, Gabriel       11 Annandale             37.10 
 18  Joseph, Christopher           12 Hayfield Sec          37.11 
 19  Morris, Nolan                 12 Woodlawn Hig          37.15 
 20  Kamau, Sundiata               12 Reservoir Hi          37.15 
 21  Nazari, Bilal                 11 Woodbridge            37.21 
 22  Asady, Arnold                 11 Lake Braddoc          37.50 
 23  Walker, Fred                  10 Westfield             37.50 
 24  Ewan, Joseph                  11 Mergenthaler          37.54 
 25  Swedish, Kal                  12 W.T. Woodson          37.65 
 26  Spring, Perry                 11 Lake Braddoc          38.00 
 27  Jackson, Dante                FR TEHS                  38.37 
 28  Egbire-molen, Kayode          11 Baltimore Ci          38.43 
 29  Ali-musa, Tijani              10 South Lakes           38.48 
 30  Ridley, Dashon                12 Bishop McNam          38.63 
 31  Morris, Ryan                  SR Chantilly             38.84 
 32  McCarthy, Aidan               12 Paul VI Cath          38.90 
 33  Harrison, Isaiah              10 Forest Park           38.94 
 34  Bowman, Daniel                11 South County          39.34 
 35  Rosimo, Socrates              SO TEHS                  39.36 
 36  Mason, Adam                   SR Chantilly             39.47 
 37  Brown, Davonte                JR Chantilly             39.51 
 38  Lyons, Acie                   11 Woodlawn Hig          39.70 
 39  Modrzejewski, Tyler           11 Chopticon Hi          39.72 
 40  Kamara, Amid                  SO TEHS                  39.81 
 41  Mcmahan, Dylan                 9 Chopticon Hi          39.85 
 42  Altieri, Joe                  10 Forest Park           39.94 
 43  Richard, Pierre               11 W.T. Woodson          39.95 
 44  Ahmed, Hanan                  10 Herndon               40.00 
 45  Trott, Curtrell               11 Fairfax               40.00 
 46  Ku, Conley                    11 Falls Church          40.02 
 47  Saiyed, Zahir                 11 Fairfax               40.06 
 48  Milien, Max                   12 Stonewall Ja          40.14 
 49  Miller, Luke                  12 Saint John P          40.56 
 50  Castaneda, Oscar              10 Stonewall Ja          40.84 
 51  Barnes, Marquis               12 McKinley Tec          40.85 
 52  Loesel, Jack                  12 Saint John P          41.08 
 53  Driouche, Adam                SR TEHS                  41.21 
 54  Phillips, Marquez             11 Eastern High          41.33 
 55  Williams, Joshua-Paul         12 Bishop McNam          41.52 
 56  Venable, Devin                10 Randallstown          41.84 
 57  Robbins, Devin                11 West Springf          41.84 
 58  Horan, Alex                   11 Paul VI Cath          41.90 
 59  Simpkins III, William          9 Quince Orcha          42.00 
 60  Mwepu, Josh                    9 Quince Orcha          42.00 
 61  Joyce, James                  12 Gonzaga Coll          42.33 
 62  Okoli, Kevin                  12 Randallstown          42.44 
 63  Tian, Frank                   12 Thomas Jeffe          42.64 
 64  Finn, Cousin                   9 Gonzaga Coll          43.05 
 65  Freeman, Robert               11 Hayfield Sec          43.13 
 66  Givans, Zane                  11 Thomas Jeffe          43.35 
 67  Dao, An                        9 Falls Church          43.50 
 68  Cross, Davin                   9 George C. Ma          44.74 
 69  Russell, Kyle W               11 George C. Ma          46.34 
 70  Bowman, Kyree                 12 Eastern High             NT 
 71  Vines, Jamel                  10 Dunbar High              NT 
 72  Hood, Delonte                 12 Dunbar High              NT 
 73  Guevara, Ian                  11 Herndon                  NT 
 74  Morris, David                 10 South County             NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gulgert, Isabelle             11 South Lakes        11:20.00 
  2  Howley, Caroline              11 McLean             11:22.70 
  3  Thurneysen, Ellie             10 Paul VI Cath       11:26.46 
  4  Tesfai, Ruth                  12 McKinley Tec       11:32.83 
  5  Yentz, Lindsay                12 Patriot High       11:35.60 
  6  Specht, Riley                 11 South County       11:45.78 
  7  Cortez, Annabel               11 Reservoir Hi       11:48.11 
  8  Orchard, Katie                10 West Springf       11:54.24 
  9  Luther, Kelsey                11 Stonewall Ja       11:59.92 
 10  Konstanzer, Meah              11 Reservoir Hi       12:00.00 
 11  Cassell, Elizabeth            12 Quince Orcha       12:05.00 
 12  Lilyestrom, Margaret          11 Quince Orcha       12:05.00 
 13  Hawkins, Anya                 12 West Springf       12:12.24 
 14  Pando, Naylle                 11 W.T. Woodson       12:15.00 
 15  Willey, Jacqueline            12 W.T. Woodson       12:20.00 
 16  Garster, Claire               12 Saint John P       12:20.00 
 17  Guzman, Teresa                12 South County       12:30.13 
 18  Yentz, Hailey                  9 Patriot High       12:32.80 
 19  Rowlands, Lyndsay              9 Hayfield Sec       12:35.72 
 20  Henson Vendrell, Raphaella    12 Paul VI Cath       12:36.00 
 21  Clausen, Lily                 11 T.C. William       12:44.77 
 22  Burch, Emily                  11 Forest Park        12:45.49 
 23  Prettyman, Bethany            12 Chopticon Hi       12:55.46 
 24  Keum, Corinna                  9 T.C. William       12:58.20 
 25  Murray, Gaby                  10 Westfield          12:59.10 
 26  Watriss, Isabelle              9 Bryn Mawr Sc       13:00.00 
 27  Bergeron, Madeline            10 Herndon            13:00.00 
 28  Franks, Anabelle              12 Bryn Mawr Sc       13:00.00 
 29  Rowlands, Haley                9 Hayfield Sec       13:01.25 
 30  Bidwell, Kelly                10 South Lakes        13:06.86 
 31  Astroulakis, Ioanna           10 Westfield          13:21.10 
 32  Tadlock, Catherine M          10 George C. Ma       13:30.04 
 33  Smith, Lena G                 10 George C. Ma       13:46.80 
 34  Yemane, Milka                 11 Falls Church       13:53.95 
 35  Prettyman, Sara               10 Chopticon Hi       15:21.30 
 36  Wiley, TaMira                 11 Bishop McNam             NT 
 37  Lyons, Ginger                  9 Herndon                  NT 
 38  Doering, Gianna               10 Forest Park              NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Thoms, Chris                  12 Quince Orcha        9:45.92 
  2  Casey, Sean                   12 South Lakes         9:50.00 
  3  Klapper, Dylan                12 Thomas Jeffe        9:52.86 
  4  Joiner, Mason                 12 Westfield           9:57.90 
  5  Lebahn, Sam                   12 Westfield           9:58.10 
  6  Yerovi, Joseph                10 Herndon            10:00.00 
  7  Foote, Matthew                11 West Springf       10:05.24 
  8  Brown, Patrick                JR TEHS               10:08.00 
  9  Walker, Owen                  12 South Lakes        10:10.00 
 10  O'Donnell, Matt               11 West Springf       10:13.24 
 11  Capuano, Cullen               10 Gonzaga Coll       10:14.33 
 12  Abrishami-azar, Aslan         11 W.T. Woodson       10:15.00 
 13  Hamacher, Ryan                11 Patriot High       10:17.00 
 14  Luckey, Isaiah                10 Woodbridge         10:25.00 
 15  Huggins, Josiah               11 Forest Park        10:26.24 
 16  Murn, Christopher             SO TEHS               10:28.00 
 17  Beckham, Andy                 12 Gonzaga Coll       10:29.55 
 18  Belaye, Eyasu                  9 T.C. William       10:30.04 
 19  Kristy, Samuel                11 Forest Park        10:30.28 
 20  Hamacher, Jacob               10 Patriot High       10:39.99 
 21  Edwards, Alexander            11 Hayfield Sec       10:44.12 
 22  Fred, Jason                   11 Saint John P       10:45.00 
 23  Davis-Wallace, Liam           11 T.C. William       10:45.04 
 24  Applegate, Colton             SR Chantilly          10:45.44 
 25  Major, Dylan                  10 Falls Church       10:53.00 
 26  LeMasters, Bruce              JR Chantilly          10:57.74 
 27  Asmare, John                  12 Herndon            10:57.77 
 28  Aguilar, Sebastian            11 Flint Hill S       11:00.00 
 29  Pochettino, Elliott           10 Reservoir Hi       11:00.00 
 30  Gonzalez, Nick                 9 Calvert Hall       11:00.00 
 31  Eggert, Mitchell              10 Annandale          11:00.00 
 32  Pozecki, Casimir              10 Calvert Hall       11:00.00 
 33  Baird, Colin                   9 Hayfield Sec       11:00.36 
 34  Kim, Logan                     8 Reservoir Hi       11:10.00 
 35  Marquez, Armando              12 Falls Church       11:20.00 
 36  Diperna, Leo                  10 Thomas Jeffe       11:25.20 
 37  Coto Romero, Jefferson        11 Stonewall Ja       11:29.30 
 38  DiPerna, Vincent              11 Annandale          11:30.00 
 39  Snellen, Ian                  10 Chopticon Hi       11:30.06 
 40  Sriskandarajah, Pratham        9 Fairfax            11:32.00 
 41  Dabich, Benjamin C            10 George C. Ma       11:32.04 
 42  Schmid, Spencer                9 George C. Ma       11:34.04 
 43  Brabrand, William              9 Fairfax            11:35.00 
 44  Bhardwaj, Kanav               JR Chantilly          11:47.24 
 45  Hoover, Douglas                9 Chopticon Hi       11:54.59 
 46  Whitaker, Noah                12 Bishop McNam       12:01.68 
 47  Chambers, Christian           12 Dunbar High        15:17.94 
 48  Banks, Brinden                 9 Dunbar High              NT 
 49  Shands, Anthony                9 Bishop McNam             NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Chantilly HS  'A'                                    3:57.09 
  2  South County High School  'A'                        4:00.00 
  3  South Lakes  'A'                                     4:04.00 
  4  West Springfield  'A'                                4:08.84 
  5  DuVal High School  'A'                               4:10.00 
  6  Forest Park  'A'                                     4:12.00 
  7  George C. Marshall  'A'                              4:14.54 
  8  T.C. Williams High School  'A'                       4:14.94 
  9  Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'                  4:15.00 
 10  Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                      4:17.50 
 11  Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                     4:17.82 
 12  Patriot High School  'A'                             4:18.00 
 13  Annandale  'A'                                       4:19.00 
 14  Dunbar High School  'A'                              4:22.00 
 15  Edison High School  'A'                              4:22.30 
 16  Reservoir High School  'A'                           4:23.80 
 17  Woodlawn High School  'A'                            4:25.00 
 18  Bryn Mawr School  'A'                                4:25.00 
 19  Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                       4:30.00 
 20  Quince Orchard High School  'A'                      4:30.00 
 21  Woodbridge  'A'                                      4:30.84 
 22  Eastern High School  'A'                             4:42.24 
 23  McKinley Tech High School  'A'                       4:50.40 
 24  Chopticon High School  'A'                           4:52.99 
 25  Randallstown High School  'A'                        5:35.00 
 26  W.T. Woodson  'A'                                         NT 
 27  Fairfax  'A'                                              NT 
 28  Westfield  'A'                                            NT 
 29  Baltimore City College  'A'                               NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Chantilly HS  'A'                                    3:19.36 
  2  Woodbridge  'A'                                      3:26.44 
  3  Patriot High School  'A'                             3:28.00 
  4  Annandale  'A'                                       3:29.00 
  5  DuVal High School  'A'                               3:30.00 
  6  South Lakes  'A'                                     3:30.00 
  7  Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                     3:33.33 
  8  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)  'A'                    3:34.17 
  9  T.C. Williams High School  'A'                       3:35.24 
 10  Reservoir High School  'A'                           3:35.89 
 11  Lake Braddock  'A'                                   3:40.00 
 12  Forest Park  'A'                                     3:40.00 
 13  W.T. Woodson  'A'                                    3:40.00 
 14  Dunbar High School  'A'                              3:40.00 
 15  Westfield  'A'                                       3:40.10 
 16  George C. Marshall  'A'                              3:41.04 
 17  West Springfield  'A'                                3:43.24 
 18  Quince Orchard High School  'A'                      3:45.00 
 19  Edison High School  'A'                              3:45.36 
 20  McKinley Tech High School  'A'                       3:45.57 
 21  Chopticon High School  'A'                           3:47.06 
 22  Woodlawn High School  'A'                            3:47.30 
 23  Falls Church  'A'                                    3:50.00 
 24  Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'                  3:52.93 
 25  Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                  3:53.00 
 26  Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                       4:10.14 
 27  Saint John Paul the Great Cath  'A'                  4:15.00 
 28  Randallstown High School  'A'                        4:31.20 
 29  Gonzaga College High School  'A'                          NT 
 30  Eastern High School  'A'                                  NT 
 31  Fairfax  'A'                                              NT 
 32  South County High School  'A'                             NT