Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Steve Washington 12 Allegany 11.64
2 Isaiah Plummer 11 Fort Hill 11.85
3 Braeden Askins 11 Fort Hill 11.99
4 Carson Snyder 10 Fort Hill 12.15
5 Carter Swan 11 Fort Hill 12.22
6 Trent Buskirk 10 Mountain Ridge 12.31
7 Michael Falter 12 Bishop Walsh 12.32
8 Yusef Moore 11 Allegany 12.34
9 Justin Tran 11 Fort Hill 12.36
10 Ben Starr 9 Fort Hill 12.49
11 Chris Fritz 11 Bishop Walsh 12.63
12 Rob Bower 10 Calvary Christian 12.68
13 Connor Riley 9 Bishop Walsh 12.75
14 Hunter Schrecengost 11 Calvary Christian 12.76
15 Santana Plummer 9 Fort Hill 12.77
16 Paxton Wertz 9 Fort Hill 12.78
17 Justin Riley 9 Bishop Walsh 12.79
18 Nick Lamb 11 Fort Hill 13.01
19 CJ Marsh 11 Mountain Ridge 13.05
20 Peter Tesar 11 Bishop Walsh 13.08
21 Alex Case 9 Fort Hill 13.60
22 Jaden Wilt 9 Calvary Christian 13.75
23 Logan Corwell 10 Calvary Christian 13.94
24 Dylan Meader 9 Mountain Ridge 14.40
25 Jacob Hutzell 9 Mountain Ridge 14.43
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaiah Plummer 11 Fort Hill 23.99
2 Steve Washington 12 Allegany 24.10
3 Braeden Askins 11 Fort Hill 24.79
4 Yusef Moore 11 Allegany 25.04
5 Jacob Wilson 12 Calvary Christian 25.11
6 Justin Tran 11 Fort Hill 25.57
7 Ben Starr 9 Fort Hill 26.13
8 Justin Riley 9 Bishop Walsh 26.14
8 Paxton Wertz 9 Fort Hill 26.14
10 Connor Riley 9 Bishop Walsh 26.17
11 Chris Fritz 11 Bishop Walsh 26.20
12 Nick Lamb 11 Fort Hill 26.34
12 Jay Miller 9 Mountain Ridge 26.34
14 Rob Bower 10 Calvary Christian 26.44
15 Hunter Schrecengost 11 Calvary Christian 26.55
16 CJ Marsh 11 Mountain Ridge 26.87
17 Santana Plummer 9 Fort Hill 26.90
18 Peter Tesar 11 Bishop Walsh 27.32
19 Alex Blizzard 12 Mountain Ridge 27.71
20 Ev DeMott 10 Mountain Ridge 28.62
21 Alex Case 9 Fort Hill 29.19
22 Jackson Dayton 9 Calvary Christian 29.27
23 Jacob Hutzell 9 Mountain Ridge 30.76
24 Dylan Meader 9 Mountain Ridge 30.78
Robert Halle 11 Allegany SCR
Nathan Worgan 9 Mountain Ridge SCR
Carson Snyder 10 Fort Hill SCR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Trautwein 9 Allegany 55.45
2 David Morgan 10 Mountain Ridge 55.48
3 John Custer 10 Mountain Ridge 57.45
4 Chase Westfall 11 Fort Hill 59.59
5 Justin Riley 9 Bishop Walsh 1:00.47
6 Wyatt Brehm 11 Fort Hill 1:00.68
7 Jimmy Quach 9 Mountain Ridge 1:01.00
8 Trey Harper 11 Fort Hill 1:01.71
9 Connor Riley 9 Bishop Walsh 1:02.15
10 Robert Halle 11 Allegany 1:02.31
11 Santana Plummer 9 Fort Hill 1:03.16
12 Alex Blizzard 12 Mountain Ridge 1:05.42
13 Logan Corwell 10 Calvary Christian 1:07.93
Ev DeMott 10 Mountain Ridge SCR
Ryan Hagelin 10 Calvary Christian SCR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jeremy Joe 12 Fort Hill 2:12.78
2 Matthew Lawson 10 Fort Hill 2:15.82
3 Logan Trautwein 9 Allegany 2:17.43
4 Justus LePrevost 10 Mountain Ridge 2:20.02
5 David Morgan 10 Mountain Ridge 2:21.77
6 Seth Whitacre 10 Fort Hill 2:23.01
7 Kole Morgan 10 Allegany 2:25.03
8 Thomas Miller 9 Mountain Ridge 2:26.64
9 Gage Fair 12 Fort Hill 2:28.07
10 Kirby Butler 12 Fort Hill 2:28.38
11 Hunter Durst 9 Mountain Ridge 2:34.98
12 Bereketab Tessema 10 Mountain Ridge 2:35.82
13 Brady Shockey 11 Mountain Ridge 2:36.37
14 Jacob Ritchie 9 Mountain Ridge 2:37.09
15 Eric Huizer 9 Mountain Ridge 2:37.35
16 Logan Corwell 10 Calvary Christian 2:37.66
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jeremy Joe 12 Fort Hill 4:55.32
2 Kole Morgan 10 Allegany 5:06.40
3 Roland Moylan 10 Bishop Walsh 5:19.72
4 Wyatt Gray 9 Allegany 5:20.74
5 Seth Whitacre 10 Fort Hill 5:31.74
6 Gage Fair 12 Fort Hill 5:33.27
7 Micah Leith 11 Calvary Christian 5:33.31
8 Ethan Hilgeman 10 Bishop Walsh 5:34.62
9 Jacob Ritchie 9 Mountain Ridge 5:39.72
10 Hunter Durst 9 Mountain Ridge 5:44.88
11 Tyler Murphy 10 Allegany 5:48.11
12 Corey Winter 12 Allegany 5:48.30
13 Eric Huizer 9 Mountain Ridge 5:49.65
14 Brady Shockey 11 Mountain Ridge 5:54.70
15 Timmy Nield 11 Bishop Walsh 6:36.95
16 Jacob Litman 9 Allegany 6:39.69
17 Omaer Naeem 10 Allegany 6:40.23
18 Tyler Jackson 11 Calvary Christian 7:00.09
19 William Wang 9 Bishop Walsh 7:12.85
Brandon Pifer 9 Mountain Ridge SCR
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Justus LePrevost 10 Mountain Ridge 10:44.49
2 Thomas Miller 9 Mountain Ridge 11:35.00
3 Micah Leith 11 Calvary Christian 12:35.73
4 Tyler Murphy 10 Allegany 13:06.58
5 Bereketab Tessema 10 Mountain Ridge 13:16.44
6 Caden Jones 9 Fort Hill 13:28.53
7 Tyler Jackson 11 Calvary Christian 15:38.75
8 Omaer Naeem 10 Allegany 15:38.84
Timmy Nield 11 Bishop Walsh SCR
Corey Winter 12 Allegany SCR
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wyatt Brehm 11 Fort Hill 16.68
2 Chase Westfall 11 Fort Hill 17.47
3 John Custer 10 Mountain Ridge 17.53
4 Marcus Singleton 12 Mountain Ridge 18.94
5 Jack Weston 10 Mountain Ridge 19.89
6 Mitchell Septoff 9 Allegany 22.75
7 Wil Brauer 11 Fort Hill 23.37
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wyatt Brehm 11 Fort Hill 45.83
2 Yusef Moore 11 Allegany 46.05
3 Chase Westfall 11 Fort Hill 47.39
4 John Custer 10 Mountain Ridge 48.29
5 Marcus Singleton 12 Mountain Ridge 49.64
6 Jack Weston 10 Mountain Ridge 50.00
7 Wyatt Gray 9 Allegany 51.76
8 Jacob Litman 9 Allegany 53.78
9 Wil Brauer 11 Fort Hill 55.85
10 Mitchell Septoff 9 Allegany 1:00.65
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Fort Hill 47.26
Paxton WertzJadon HooverBraeden AskinsCarson Snyder
2 Mountain Ridge 48.91
Alex EichhornTrent BuskirkJarett PenningtonJohn Custer
3 Bishop Walsh 49.26
Michael FalterChris FritzConnor RileyJustin Riley
4 Fort Hill 49.76
Carter SwanAlex CaseJustin TranNick Lamb
5 Mountain Ridge 55.42
Ev DeMottDylan MeaderNathan WorganJacob Hutzell
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Fort Hill 1:36.48
Paxton WertzIsaiah PlummerWyatt BrehmBraeden Askins
2 Fort Hill 1:44.64
Justin TranBen StarrMalakia WebbCarter Swan
3 Mountain Ridge 1:44.93
Alex EichhornTrent BuskirkCJ MarshJarett Pennington
4 Mountain Ridge 2:01.87
Dylan MeaderJacob HutzellNathan WorganEv DeMott
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mountain Ridge 3:57.21
David MorganJimmy QuachMarcus SingletonJack Weston
2 Allegany 3:59.97
Wyatt GrayRobert HalleYusef MooreLogan Trautwein
3 Fort Hill 4:10.63
Trey HarperMatthew LawsonKirby ButlerGage Fair
4 Calvary Christian 4:27.76
Rob BowerJackson DaytonHunter SchrecengostJacob Wilson
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mountain Ridge 9:08.00
Thomas MillerBereketab TessemaJustus LePrevostDavid Morgan
2 Fort Hill 9:24.00
Kirby ButlerMatthew LawsonSeth WhitacreGage Fair
3 Bishop Walsh 10:18.00
Ethan HilgemanHunter LatternerRoland MoylanTimmy Nield
4 Mountain Ridge 10:28.00
Brady ShockeyJacob RitchieHunter DurstBrandon Pifer
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dylan Baker 12 Mountain Ridge 46-00.00
2 Liam Moran 10 Fort Hill 42-09.50
3 Alex Maddy 12 Mountain Ridge 41-05.00
4 Tre Smith 10 Mountain Ridge 41-01.00
5 Shakur Trimble 11 Fort Hill 39-02.50
6 Christain Aguiler 11 Fort Hill 34-10.00
7 Kaleb Tawney 12 Mountain Ridge 33-03.50
8 Jacob Merrill 11 Allegany 32-10.00
9 Nick Harden 9 Mountain Ridge 30-02.50
10 Jason Vanmeter 9 Fort Hill 30-00.50
11 Liam Schwab 11 Bishop Walsh 29-09.00
12 Devon Loewendick 11 Allegany 29-04.00
13 Tyler Popejoy 11 Fort Hill 27-04.50
14 Patrick Kueberth 12 Bishop Walsh 26-10.00
15 Hemi Miller 10 Mountain Ridge 24-04.00
16 Tyler Murphy 10 Allegany 23-05.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shakur Trimble 11 Fort Hill 140-07
2 Brady Flanigan 12 Mountain Ridge 136-05
3 Noah Snyder 12 Mountain Ridge 131-02
4 Christain Aguiler 11 Fort Hill 129-05
5 Kenneth Muir 12 Mountain Ridge 121-00
6 Liam Moran 10 Fort Hill 111-03
7 Nick Harden 9 Mountain Ridge 103-04
8 Jason Vanmeter 9 Fort Hill 88-04
9 Devon Loewendick 11 Allegany 84-10
10 John Blank 9 Mountain Ridge 83-00
11 Liam Schwab 11 Bishop Walsh 82-05
12 Jacob Merrill 11 Allegany 81-03
13 Tyler Murphy 10 Allegany 69-02
14 Patrick Kueberth 12 Bishop Walsh 68-00
15 Tyler Popejoy 11 Fort Hill 31-09
Hemi Miller 10 Mountain Ridge SCR
Coby Fair 11 Mountain Ridge SCR
Ethan Hilgeman 10 Bishop Walsh SCR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaiah Plummer 11 Fort Hill 5-08.00
2 Marcel Parker 11 Fort Hill 5-08.00
3 Dylan Baker 12 Mountain Ridge 5-00.00
Wyatt Gray 9 Allegany NH
Alex Maddy 12 Mountain Ridge NH
Kenneth Muir 12 Mountain Ridge NH
Santana Plummer 9 Fort Hill NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Kline 12 Fort Hill 10-00.00
2 Jacob Wilson 12 Calvary Christian 9-06.00
3 Robert Halle 11 Allegany 9-00.00
4 Trey Harper 11 Fort Hill 7-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Steve Washington 12 Allegany 21-01.00
2 Marcel Parker 11 Fort Hill 18-06.00
3 Hunter Schrecengost 11 Calvary Christian 18-00.00
4 Alex Eichhorn 11 Mountain Ridge 17-01.00
5 Hunter Latterner 10 Bishop Walsh 16-08.00
6 Nick Stumbaugh 12 Fort Hill 16-02.00
7 Michael Falter 12 Bishop Walsh 16-01.00
8 Jay Miller 9 Mountain Ridge 15-03.00
9 Rob Bower 10 Calvary Christian 13-08.00
10 Logan Corwell 10 Calvary Christian 13-05.00
11 Jaden Wilt 9 Calvary Christian 13-00.00
12 CJ Marsh 11 Mountain Ridge 12-07.00
Jadon Hoover 12 Fort Hill SCR
Trent Buskirk 10 Mountain Ridge SCR
Kenneth Muir 12 Mountain Ridge SCR
Jackson Dayton 9 Calvary Christian SCR
Austin McKenzie 9 Mountain Ridge SCR
Roland Moylan 10 Bishop Walsh SCR
Ryan Hagelin 10 Calvary Christian SCR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marcel Parker 11 Fort Hill 40-11.00
2 Steve Washington 12 Allegany 40-11.00
3 Nick Stumbaugh 12 Fort Hill 39-09.00
4 Jacob Wilson 12 Calvary Christian 36-05.00
5 Alex Eichhorn 11 Mountain Ridge 36-00.00
6 Jackson Dayton 9 Calvary Christian 33-03.00
7 Marcus Singleton 12 Mountain Ridge 33-00.00
8 Jay Miller 9 Mountain Ridge 32-01.00
9 Jacob Ritchie 9 Mountain Ridge 31-00.00
10 Hunter Durst 9 Mountain Ridge 27-10.00
11 Jaden Wilt 9 Calvary Christian 27-09.00
Jadon Hoover 12 Fort Hill SCR
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sami Jo Kight 12 Mountain Ridge 13.02
2 Mikayla Hoover 10 Fort Hill 13.13
3 Taylor McCloskey 9 Allegany 13.19
4 Lakin Shook 10 Bishop Walsh 13.73
5 Amber Armbruster 10 Fort Hill 13.90
6 Kaitlyn Wilson 9 Calvary Christian 13.93
7 Trinity Washington 11 Mountain Ridge 13.96
8 Sarah Rafferty 11 Mountain Ridge 14.22
9 Taylor Alexander 9 Fort Hill 14.25
10 Ella Hoffman 9 Mountain Ridge 14.33
11 Shianna Cromwell 10 Bishop Walsh 14.39
12 Abby Rose 10 Mountain Ridge 14.78
13 Esther Foland 10 Bishop Walsh 14.95
14 Makenzi Jenkins 12 Fort Hill 15.18
15 Miah Barmoy 10 Calvary Christian 15.20
16 Sophie Shively 11 Allegany 15.47
17 Haylee Clark 10 Calvary Christian 16.94
18 Emily Eisenhower 9 Mountain Ridge 17.12
Madilyne Hott 11 Calvary Christian SCR
Megan Miller 9 Allegany SCR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taylor McCloskey 9 Allegany 27.83
2 Sami Jo Kight 12 Mountain Ridge 27.96
3 Mikayla Hoover 10 Fort Hill 28.69
4 Trinity Washington 11 Mountain Ridge 28.95
5 Kaitlyn Wilson 9 Calvary Christian 29.45
6 Macy Ricker 10 Calvary Christian 29.56
7 Ella Hoffman 9 Mountain Ridge 29.89
7 Shianna Cromwell 10 Bishop Walsh 29.89
9 Amber Armbruster 10 Fort Hill 30.58
10 Abby Rose 10 Mountain Ridge 30.71
11 Miah Barmoy 10 Calvary Christian 31.98
12 Ashlyn Lepley 9 Fort Hill 32.66
13 Makenzi Jenkins 12 Fort Hill 33.14
14 Megan Miller 9 Allegany 45.71
Madilyne Hott 11 Calvary Christian SCR
Sarah Rafferty 11 Mountain Ridge SCR
Lakin Shook 10 Bishop Walsh SCR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taylor McCloskey 9 Allegany 1:04.52
2 Trinity Washington 11 Mountain Ridge 1:04.63
3 Sami Jo Kight 12 Mountain Ridge 1:05.24
4 Zayne Brakeall 12 Allegany 1:05.84
5 Miah McKenzie 10 Mountain Ridge 1:07.62
6 Ella Hoffman 9 Mountain Ridge 1:08.09
7 Macy Ricker 10 Calvary Christian 1:08.16
8 Rylan Sensabaugh 9 Fort Hill 1:08.21
9 Abby Rose 10 Mountain Ridge 1:08.71
10 Samantha Kelly 10 Allegany 1:09.89
11 Mikayla Hoover 10 Fort Hill 1:10.85
12 Destinee Barney 10 Fort Hill 1:16.76
13 Brynne Adams 11 Fort Hill 1:18.31
Sarah Rafferty 11 Mountain Ridge SCR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexa Cook 9 Mountain Ridge 2:41.14
2 Grace Trenum 11 Mountain Ridge 2:44.76
3 Zayne Brakeall 12 Allegany 2:45.19
4 Kate Baker 10 Mountain Ridge 2:45.56
5 Hannah Muir 10 Mountain Ridge 2:46.32
6 Erin Atkinson 12 Allegany 2:52.93
7 Samantha Kelly 10 Allegany 2:54.31
8 Juliette Wilson 9 Fort Hill 3:00.07
9 Destinee Barney 10 Fort Hill 3:03.84
10 Brynne Adams 11 Fort Hill 3:05.46
11 Brenna Jackson 9 Calvary Christian 3:10.16
12 Amber Hott 11 Fort Hill 3:28.83
13 Alyssa Bonner 11 Fort Hill 3:37.47
Hannah Krumpach 12 Mountain Ridge SCR
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Melissa Magrath 12 Allegany 6:25.12
2 Skylar Petersen 11 Fort Hill 6:30.36
3 Juliette Wilson 9 Fort Hill 6:30.90
4 Erin Atkinson 12 Allegany 6:48.65
5 Lizzie Marchbank 9 Mountain Ridge 7:09.11
6 Lexi Appel 10 Bishop Walsh 7:11.41
7 Gracy Wilhelm 11 Mountain Ridge 7:49.63
8 Carina Falter 9 Bishop Walsh 8:37.45
Sarah Wharton 9 Bishop Walsh SCR
Alyssa Bonner 11 Fort Hill SCR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Melissa Magrath 12 Allegany 15:26.61
2 Skylar Petersen 11 Fort Hill 15:42.07
3 Brianna Cutter 11 Fort Hill 21:07.01
Carina Falter 9 Bishop Walsh SCR
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alyssa Mullery 11 Fort Hill 16.09
2 Maddie Stewart 11 Fort Hill 17.06
3 Jenna Green 10 Mountain Ridge 17.14
4 Cayla Crosser 9 Fort Hill 17.90
5 Abbey Wilson 12 Mountain Ridge 18.14
6 Jadison Fairall 10 Fort Hill 20.01
7 Emily Lease 9 Mountain Ridge 20.18
8 Brooke Eauclaire 9 Mountain Ridge 20.43
9 Rylan Sensabaugh 9 Fort Hill 21.30
10 Brielle Windle 9 Mountain Ridge 21.50
11 Katie Turbin 11 Fort Hill 21.64
12 Amaiya Boone 10 Allegany 22.00
13 Olivia Klemm 10 Allegany 23.17
Jalen Hite 9 Mountain Ridge SCR
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maddie Stewart 11 Fort Hill 50.32
2 Alyssa Mullery 11 Fort Hill 51.89
3 Jenna Green 10 Mountain Ridge 52.03
4 Brooke Eauclaire 9 Mountain Ridge 52.61
5 Cayla Crosser 9 Fort Hill 53.31
6 Rylan Sensabaugh 9 Fort Hill 54.60
7 Abbey Wilson 12 Mountain Ridge 56.00
8 Jalen Hite 9 Mountain Ridge 57.41
9 Emily Lease 9 Mountain Ridge 58.48
10 Jadison Fairall 10 Fort Hill 59.48
11 Brielle Windle 9 Mountain Ridge 1:03.51
12 Olivia Klemm 10 Allegany 1:03.80
Amaiya Boone 10 Allegany SCR
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mountain Ridge 53.69
Jenna GreenSarah RaffertyTrinity WashingtonSami Jo Kight
2 Bishop Walsh 56.24
Lexi AppelShianna CromwellEsther FolandLakin Shook
3 Fort Hill 57.67
Taylor AlexanderAmber ArmbrusterMaddie StewartMikayla Hoover
4 Mountain Ridge 59.17
Adria McMillanAlyvia MazerAbby DonaldsonKristin Smith
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Fort Hill 2:07.93
Amber ArmbrusterMakenzi JenkinsAshlyn LepleyKatie Turbin
Mountain Ridge DQ
Adria McMillanAlyvia MazerAbby DonaldsonGabby White
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mountain Ridge 4:37.00
Ella HoffmanMiah McKenzieAbby RoseBrooke Eauclaire
2 Fort Hill 5:11.00
Cayla CrosserRylan SensabaughSkylar PetersenJuliette Wilson
Allegany SCR
Zayne BrakeallSamantha KellyTaylor McCloskeyMelissa Magrath
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mountain Ridge 11:34.59
Grace TrenumHannah KrumpachKate BakerAlexa Cook
2 Mountain Ridge 12:19.60
Hannah MuirAdria McMillanLizzie MarchbankGracie Lindner
3 Fort Hill 13:02.93
Brynne AdamsBrianna CutterAmber HottDestinee Barney
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexie Arnold 12 Mountain Ridge 35-11.00
2 Ryann Bennett 9 Fort Hill 31-05.00
3 Alexa Bradburn 11 Allegany 29-05.00
4 Samantha Walker 11 Fort Hill 28-02.00
5 Harper Appel 12 Fort Hill 27-03.00
6 Mia Newman 10 Fort Hill 26-08.00
7 Katie Miller 10 Allegany 24-10.00
8 Baylee Sturtz 12 Fort Hill 24-06.00
9 McKenna Cassell 10 Fort Hill 23-06.50
10 Kelsey Uhl 10 Fort Hill 21-06.00
11 Samantha Adams 10 Allegany 21-02.00
12 Mia Diaz 10 Mountain Ridge 17-08.50
Sarah Wharton 9 Bishop Walsh SCR
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexie Arnold 12 Mountain Ridge 125-02
2 Ryann Bennett 9 Fort Hill 106-10
3 Alexa Bradburn 11 Allegany 88-03
4 Harper Appel 12 Fort Hill 86-04
5 Mia Newman 10 Fort Hill 74-09
6 Samantha Walker 11 Fort Hill 67-08
7 Katie Miller 10 Allegany 63-06
8 McKenna Cassell 10 Fort Hill 63-05
9 Kelsey Uhl 10 Fort Hill 62-07
10 Baylee Sturtz 12 Fort Hill 58-02
11 Samantha Adams 10 Allegany 54-02
12 Mia Diaz 10 Mountain Ridge 53-02
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Miah McKenzie 10 Mountain Ridge 5-00.00
2 Gabby White 11 Mountain Ridge 4-10.00
3 Emily Lease 9 Mountain Ridge 4-08.00
4 Ashlyn Lepley 9 Fort Hill 4-08.00
5 Taylor Alexander 9 Fort Hill 4-06.00
6 Sophia Edwards 9 Mountain Ridge 4-06.00
7 Sophie Shively 11 Allegany 4-04.00
8 Macy Ricker 10 Calvary Christian 4-02.00
8 Jalen Hite 9 Mountain Ridge 4-02.00
8 Ava Snyder 11 Mountain Ridge 4-02.00
11 Amaiya Boone 10 Allegany 4-00.00
Kristin Smith 10 Mountain Ridge NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Katie Turbin 11 Fort Hill NH
Gracy Wilhelm 11 Mountain Ridge NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alyssa Mullery 11 Fort Hill 15-00.00
2 Cayla Crosser 9 Fort Hill 13-06.00
3 Jadison Fairall 10 Fort Hill 13-02.00
4 Maddie Stewart 11 Fort Hill 13-01.00
5 Gabby White 11 Mountain Ridge 12-09.00
5 Sophia Edwards 9 Mountain Ridge 12-09.00
7 Sophie Shively 11 Allegany 12-05.00
8 Gracie Lindner 9 Mountain Ridge 11-07.00
8 Kristin Smith 10 Mountain Ridge 11-07.00
10 Ava Snyder 11 Mountain Ridge 11-02.00
11 Miah Barmoy 10 Calvary Christian 11-00.00
12 Taylor Alexander 9 Fort Hill 9-10.00
13 Haylee Clark 10 Calvary Christian 9-08.00
14 Brenna Jackson 9 Calvary Christian 9-05.00
Sarah Wharton 9 Bishop Walsh SCR
Madilyne Hott 11 Calvary Christian SCR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alyssa Mullery 11 Fort Hill 32-09.00
2 Zayne Brakeall 12 Allegany 32-08.00
3 Gabby White 11 Mountain Ridge 30-05.00
4 Gracie Lindner 9 Mountain Ridge 27-11.00
5 Jadison Fairall 10 Fort Hill 27-07.00
6 Sophia Edwards 9 Mountain Ridge 27-03.00
6 Kristin Smith 10 Mountain Ridge 27-03.00
8 Ava Snyder 11 Mountain Ridge 26-07.00