Maryland Boys XC Team Scores Rankings (10/17 Update)

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Check out the current XC team scores rankings for Maryland boys as of October 17th.

1Severna Park High School (MD)168
1) Garrison Clark15:50.507
2) Hugh O'Connor16:16.9031
3) Samuel Martin16:20.3037
4) Jonah Lane16:26.4045
5) Nicholas Plummer16:32.1048
Average Time: 16:17.24 Total Time: 1:21:26.20 1-5 Split: 41.60
6) Alexander Chaisson16:37.5858
7) Sean Engelfried16:38.4262
2Dulaney High School (MD)300
1) Brian Mccullough16:10.9424
2) Matt Owens16:37.1657
3) Connor Martin16:41.1670
4) Drew Dailey16:41.8072
5) Zak Audia16:44.2577
Average Time: 16:35.06 Total Time: 1:22:55.31 1-5 Split: 33.31
6) Sam Merng16:44.4078
7) Brendan O'Brien17:14.00159
3Calvert High School (MD)318
1) Justin Diehl15:56.0013
2) John Dodsworth16:19.0033
3) Paul Fagnano16:49.6083
4) Carter Singletary16:49.7084
5) Ben Aris16:56.60105
Average Time: 16:34.18 Total Time: 1:22:50.90 1-5 Split: 1:00.60
6) Liam Aris16:58.20108
7) Isaiah Willett16:58.60110
4Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School (MD)398
1) Adam Nakasaka15:42.505
2) Josh Fry16:23.0041
3) Michael Madrigal16:49.9085
4) Aidan Smyth16:50.8087
5) James Cobau17:20.00180
Average Time: 16:37.24 Total Time: 1:23:06.20 1-5 Split: 1:37.50
6) Kevin McAuliffe17:37.40254
7) Joey Caiazza-Blum17:48.40303
5Loyola-Blakefield High School (MD)399
1) Camden Gilmore15:44.006
2) Connor Verrett16:43.0074
3) Kyle Clarke16:44.0076
4) Ronan Sullivan16:59.00112
5) Aganze Nkere17:06.00131
Average Time: 16:39.20 Total Time: 1:23:16.00 1-5 Split: 1:22.00
6) Matt Hanley17:10.00147
7) Paul Macdonald17:20.80184
6Richard Montgomery High School (MD)399
1) Mark Unger15:34.003
2) Garrett Suhr15:53.609
3) Joachim El-Masry16:16.2030
4) Nicholas Olano16:40.5065
5) Connor Obrien17:45.90292
Average Time: 16:26.04 Total Time: 1:22:10.20 1-5 Split: 2:11.90
6) Ethan Do18:01.70355
7) Sresth Viswanathan18:08.20397
7Walt Whitman High School (MD)449
1) Aaron Bratt15:56.0012
2) Dalton Yu16:51.0089
3) Obi Onwuamaegbu16:53.0093
4) Michael Murphy16:56.00102
5) Benjamin Lesser17:12.20153
Average Time: 16:45.64 Total Time: 1:23:48.20 1-5 Split: 1:16.20
6) Matthew Cauley17:15.00165
7) Greg Garner17:49.90310
8Northwest High School (MD)452
1) Chase Osborne16:13.0026
2) Daniel Rogers16:40.9767
3) Stefan Ney16:53.0094
4) Alexander Moore17:02.85121
5) Javel Coleman17:09.16144
Average Time: 16:47.80 Total Time: 1:23:58.98 1-5 Split: 56.16
6) Zach Goldman17:19.32177
7) Kolbey Woodard17:20.51182
9Fallston High School (MD)521
1) Russell Davis16:26.6046
2) Kevin Baranoski16:51.0090
3) Jameson O'Donald16:52.9092
4) Giles Daly17:06.10133
5) Nick Fabula17:14.00160
Average Time: 16:54.12 Total Time: 1:24:30.60 1-5 Split: 47.40
6) Jacob Zebron17:15.60167
7) Jay Pomplon17:21.30187
10C. Milton Wright High School (MD)621
1) Brandon Cruz16:08.9023
2) Peter Capozzoli16:40.8066
3) James Miller17:08.00140
4) Greg Roden17:14.80164
5) Jayden Slotnick17:31.50228
Average Time: 16:56.80 Total Time: 1:24:44.00 1-5 Split: 1:22.60
6) Tanner Cummins17:34.60239
7) Travis Hruz17:47.00299
11Linganore High School (MD)650
1) Michael Belmaggio15:55.2011
2) Kyle Guinn16:43.3075
3) Spencer Askine17:11.50151
4) Gunnar Eklund17:25.00201
5) Will Cioffi17:27.20212
Average Time: 16:56.44 Total Time: 1:24:42.20 1-5 Split: 1:32.00
6) Ben Dill17:53.30323
7) Jeremy Carter17:54.50326
12Winston Churchill High School (MD)650
1) Nicholas Karayianis16:19.2034
2) Jordan La17:09.40145
3) Kyle Emery17:12.00152
4) Aaron Forest17:13.70158
5) Edward Lee17:14.30161
Average Time: 17:01.72 Total Time: 1:25:08.60 1-5 Split: 55.10
6) Andrew Misura17:38.90261
7) Omar Aly17:42.20273
13Albert Einstein High School (MD)663
1) Simeon Mussie16:03.5015
2) Noah Clifford16:08.5021
3) Tyler Wilson16:41.1469
4) Johan Deyonou17:34.37238
5) Emmanuel Louis17:52.04320
Average Time: 16:51.91 Total Time: 1:24:19.55 1-5 Split: 1:48.54
6) Ben Simpson17:58.40342
7) Jonah Ruskin18:23.97465
14Thomas S. Wootton High School (MD)692
1) John Riker16:04.0016
2) Timothy Jiang17:06.00129
3) Joseph Pohoryles17:10.00146
4) Richard Qiao17:21.00185
5) Meehir Bhalla17:28.00216
Average Time: 17:01.80 Total Time: 1:25:09.00 1-5 Split: 1:24.00
6) Mitchell Fanger17:30.00222
7) Amir Van Gieson17:32.00229
15Mount St. Joseph School (MD)722
1) Hunter Petrik15:54.1910
2) Andrew Brinker17:14.40162
3) Gabe Antone17:16.50171
4) William Sharp17:22.00189
5) Joey Zietowski17:22.33190
Average Time: 17:01.88 Total Time: 1:25:09.42 1-5 Split: 1:28.14
6) Ryan Hockstra17:46.06293
7) Chris Flynn18:05.80379
16Liberty High School (MD)749
1) John Lemaster16:40.3864
2) Woodrow Kashima16:41.3071
3) Daniel Saxon16:48.8081
4) Darren Rodoff17:35.70243
5) Matt Leonhartt17:45.46290
Average Time: 17:06.33 Total Time: 1:25:31.64 1-5 Split: 1:05.08
6) Jake Lucas17:57.90340
7) Gavin Edson18:05.32375
17Southern Garrett High School (MD)754
1) Declan Horner16:13.2027
2) Ryan Hebb16:54.9099
3) Zack Warnick17:16.00168
4) Christian Jordan17:31.00225
5) Drew Helbig17:34.00235
Average Time: 17:05.82 Total Time: 1:25:29.10 1-5 Split: 1:20.80
6) Josiah Hebb17:38.00257
7) Bryson Wilt17:59.00345
18Bohemia Manor High School (MD)773
1) Alex Longeway16:20.8038
2) Zachary Laird16:22.6040
3) Grant Franceschina17:00.70117
4) Logan Seither17:38.96262
5) Colin Parker17:51.30316
Average Time: 17:02.87 Total Time: 1:25:14.36 1-5 Split: 1:30.50
6) Alexander Luzetsky18:35.20506
7) Luc Bollen18:58.10613
19McDonogh School (MD)804
1) Dalton Hengst14:57.001
2) Will Eisner17:03.10123
3) Spencer Pett17:12.60154
4) Mateo Aron-Ortiz17:37.10251
5) Alexi Thomas17:42.80275
Average Time: 16:54.52 Total Time: 1:24:32.60 1-5 Split: 2:45.80
6) Matthew Robins18:06.30384
7) Isaiah Kessler18:06.50385
20Mt. Hebron High School (MD)804
1) Sahil Sardesai16:34.3353
2) Michael Schlining17:14.40163
3) Eric Vaughan17:21.40188
4) Jacob Ververs17:23.35194
5) Bryce Kampert17:26.70206
Average Time: 17:12.04 Total Time: 1:26:00.18 1-5 Split: 52.37
6) William Jones17:32.70232
7) Sam Iseman18:10.60409
21River Hill High School (MD)818
1) Anish Nanjappa16:23.4343
2) Jake Downing16:58.24109
3) Brendan Fitzgerald17:23.44195
4) Ryan Rose17:25.98204
5) Sean Krein17:40.87267
Average Time: 17:10.39 Total Time: 1:25:51.96 1-5 Split: 1:17.44
6) Chase McGeehan17:43.33277
7) Evan Ying17:44.88285
22Westminster High School (MD)837
1) Brandon Arbaugh16:32.8050
2) Noah Griffin16:38.0059
3) Charlie Ferguson16:39.4063
4) Kyle Cotoia17:49.10308
5) Shane Wagner18:01.80357
Average Time: 17:08.22 Total Time: 1:25:41.10 1-5 Split: 1:29.00
6) Austin Foote18:37.53514
7) Andrew Howery18:40.50531
23Howard High School (MD)860
1) Nicholas Deamer16:34.0052
2) Eric Accardi17:06.00132
3) Ian Hinson17:18.00173
4) Zach Allen17:28.94219
5) Ben Fader17:44.41284
Average Time: 17:14.27 Total Time: 1:26:11.35 1-5 Split: 1:10.41
6) Kendall Phillips17:55.00328
7) Alex Strawley17:57.00338
24Calvert Hall College High School (MD)887
1) Owen Johnson16:24.3044
2) James Francis16:58.90111
3) Spencer Doyle17:20.10181
4) Eric Janyska17:37.76256
5) Brendan Fritsche17:46.50295
Average Time: 17:13.51 Total Time: 1:26:07.56 1-5 Split: 1:22.20
6) Joshua Schield17:47.30301
7) Charlie Cannon17:51.80319
25Broadneck Senior High School (MD)914
1) Brady Morrissey17:02.30120
2) Spencer Tate17:05.10127
3) Brennan Shute17:16.10170
4) Ethan Brown17:34.30237
5) Jordan Miller17:38.50260
Average Time: 17:19.26 Total Time: 1:26:36.30 1-5 Split: 36.20
6) Jonah Svendsen17:59.50347
7) Benjamin Switzman18:01.50353
26Clarksburg High School (MD)914
1) Jackson Kilosky16:15.0028
2) Zachary Worthman16:23.3042
3) Sam Eig17:30.00223
4) Lucas Fernandez17:45.10288
5) Jonathan Botello17:56.10333
Average Time: 17:09.90 Total Time: 1:25:49.50 1-5 Split: 1:41.10
6) Andrew Cupples18:28.00476
7) Nick Dyal18:40.00527
27Centennial High School (MD)944
1) Greg Costello16:50.1486
2) Daniel Gao17:23.51196
3) Steven Mitchell17:25.42202
4) Zach Deming17:26.80207
5) David Riina17:37.25253
Average Time: 17:20.62 Total Time: 1:26:43.12 1-5 Split: 47.11
6) Chris Bieberich17:43.98282
7) Jacob Cole17:45.60291
28Bel Air High School (MD)951
1) Kieran McDermott15:33.002
2) Ethan Gray16:55.20101
3) Andrew Plowman17:21.00186
4) Brenton Duvall17:42.00272
5) Cameron Sylvester18:07.00390
Average Time: 17:07.64 Total Time: 1:25:38.20 1-5 Split: 2:34.00
6) Nick Hammond18:08.00396
7) Taylor Farnsworth18:43.00547
29Century High School (MD)977
1) Jacob Spera16:35.8056
2) Zack Fenton16:54.90100
3) Matt Huber17:06.30134
4) Jacob Havins17:50.20311
5) Nicholas Simon18:05.50376
Average Time: 17:18.54 Total Time: 1:26:32.70 1-5 Split: 1:29.70
6) Timothy Riley18:17.12433
7) Hogan Mower18:37.66517
30Oakland Mills High School (MD)981
1) Frederick Eiland II16:54.2598
2) Jared Nguyen17:18.83176
3) Anders Chattin17:22.34191
4) Joel Bernstein17:35.21242
5) Jack Pazin17:42.36274
Average Time: 17:22.60 Total Time: 1:26:52.99 1-5 Split: 48.11
6) Ethan Zovko18:08.27398
7) Alika Gibson18:19.49439
31Northwood High School (MD)989
1) Obsaa Feda16:00.6414
2) Ayalew Fantaw17:10.00148
3) Baraka Sila17:17.48172
4) Eldon Phillips17:45.00287
5) Walta Neguse18:03.43368
Average Time: 17:15.31 Total Time: 1:26:16.55 1-5 Split: 2:02.79
6) Cole Peavy18:09.50401
7) Evan Moore18:41.00536
32Oakdale High School (MD)996
1) Collin Dempsey16:34.8054
2) Kyle Lund16:47.6080
3) Nicholas Stokes17:24.80200
4) Landon Leatherman17:56.10330
5) Collin Shriner17:56.10332
Average Time: 17:19.88 Total Time: 1:26:39.40 1-5 Split: 1:21.30
6) Joshua Milliken18:02.30364
7) Trent Fitzgerald18:51.20583
33Paint Branch High School (MD)1025
1) Newell Mulugeta16:58.00107
2) Gideon Giorgis17:08.30141
3) Vincente Maltagliati17:10.80149
4) Ezra Dessie17:35.10240
5) Ibrahim Kaba18:06.80388
Average Time: 17:23.80 Total Time: 1:26:59.00 1-5 Split: 1:08.80
6) Amanueal Tensaye18:27.00473
7) Tyler Plunkett18:30.50488
34South River High School (MD)1034
1) Sam Keeny16:22.2039
2) Christian Hendricks17:03.30124
3) Adam Allen17:36.10245
4) Jack Ballard17:38.10259
5) Ryan Watson18:03.32367
Average Time: 17:20.60 Total Time: 1:26:43.02 1-5 Split: 1:41.12
6) Noah Taylor18:24.60467
7) Kyle Mar18:36.70512
35Sherwood High School (MD)1057
1) Sean Enright17:04.10125
2) Ethan Tagliere17:05.18128
3) Ethan Russell17:33.70234
4) Justin Bloomberg17:37.20252
5) Joshua Bloomberg17:51.80318
Average Time: 17:26.40 Total Time: 1:27:11.98 1-5 Split: 47.70
6) Jack Anderson17:54.42325
7) Foron Pans18:26.40471
36Harford Technical High School (MD)1068
1) Zachary Taylor16:19.7035
2) Daron Taylor16:38.2061
3) Shannon Dooley16:56.70106
4) Jacob Clendaniel18:16.20429
5) Zachary Graney18:19.00437
Average Time: 17:17.96 Total Time: 1:26:29.80 1-5 Split: 1:59.30
6) Chase Moxey19:01.40634
7) Matthew Meisel19:33.20731
37Walter Johnson High School (MD)1090
1) William Moulec17:00.00114
2) Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez17:07.00136
3) Fernanda Yepez Lop17:30.00224
4) Owen Hananel17:37.00250
5) Sean Murphy18:03.00366
Average Time: 17:27.40 Total Time: 1:27:17.00 1-5 Split: 1:03.00
6) Jacob Marks18:13.00419
7) Seth Bangser18:14.00422
38Montgomery Blair High School (MD)1142
1) Nathaniel Kinyanjui17:08.64142
2) Samuel Rose Davidoff17:20.71183
3) Leoluca Cannuscio17:32.00230
4) Ryan Holland17:44.00283
5) Gabriel Worthington17:48.79304
Average Time: 17:30.83 Total Time: 1:27:34.14 1-5 Split: 40.15
6) Brian Hufford17:56.75336
7) Aboubacar Sow18:01.97358
39Leonardtown High School (MD)1160
1) Sean O'Roark16:17.0032
2) Parker McDowell16:41.0068
3) Matthew Kosten17:28.00215
4) David Northrup18:13.00418
5) Brandon Grabenstein18:16.00427
Average Time: 17:23.00 Total Time: 1:26:55.00 1-5 Split: 1:59.00
6) Richard Trey Gladwell18:21.30452
7) Albert Stumm18:22.00458
40Boonsboro High School (MD)1224
1) Henry Schmidt16:56.00103
2) Ben Hartings17:07.60138
3) Donovan McClellan17:27.00208
4) Levi Mason17:55.00327
5) Gabe Juedemann18:21.00448
Average Time: 17:33.32 Total Time: 1:27:46.60 1-5 Split: 1:25.00
6) William Doub18:23.00461
7) Stanley Allison18:42.00539
41Poolesville High School (MD)1236
1) Ryan Lockett15:37.204
2) Anthony Meza17:06.00130
3) Jason Hsu17:40.00264
4) Joshua Tiren18:08.00395
5) Darian Berger18:20.00443
Average Time: 17:22.24 Total Time: 1:26:51.20 1-5 Split: 2:42.80
6) Garrett Gularson18:28.00477
7) Jairo Huaylinos18:28.30478
42Gilman School (MD)1299
1) Eric Gibson16:35.6055
2) Keith Roberts17:40.70266
3) Will Dowling17:41.29269
4) Charlie Edwards17:43.50278
5) Ben Levinson18:16.40431
Average Time: 17:35.50 Total Time: 1:27:57.49 1-5 Split: 1:40.80
6) Max McCullough18:21.10450
7) Morgan Zinn18:21.69454
43Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School (MD)1302
1) Alex Arking16:42.9073
2) Daniel Weiss17:00.80118
3) Zev Katz17:24.20199
4) Max Stravitz18:17.00432
5) Adam Alter18:28.80480
Average Time: 17:34.74 Total Time: 1:27:53.70 1-5 Split: 1:45.90
6) Josh Diewald18:43.00546
7) Benjy Kruger19:24.00709
44North Hagerstown High School (MD)1307
1) Nathaniel Neely15:51.008
2) Brandon Gasaway16:08.0020
3) Ben Gazzola18:02.00360
4) Zachary Berg18:10.00404
5) Saige Vipond18:37.60515
Average Time: 17:21.72 Total Time: 1:26:48.60 1-5 Split: 2:46.60
6) Zahir Scott18:47.00563
7) David Butts18:50.00578
45Quince Orchard High School (MD)1308
1) Chris Thoms16:05.9017
2) Cooper Hall17:31.00226
3) Jackson Shawen17:47.00297
4) Miguel Salcido17:52.77322
5) Colin Pelkey18:20.80446
Average Time: 17:31.49 Total Time: 1:27:37.47 1-5 Split: 2:14.90
6) Noah Buchsbaum18:44.10555
7) Colby Sisco18:44.60556
46St. Paul\'s (MD)1395
1) Ian Coleman17:18.65175
2) Phillip Heflin17:27.70213
3) Zach Walker17:32.60231
4) Max Hammond18:04.10370
5) Tj Linz18:10.26406
Average Time: 17:42.66 Total Time: 1:28:33.31 1-5 Split: 51.61
6) Marco Grados18:31.00491
7) Patrick Heffernan18:39.70525
47Reservoir High School (MD)1408
1) Kai Muniz16:15.1029
2) Noah Kim16:49.5082
3) Alvaro Hernandez17:48.90305
4) Dominic Cinotti18:23.70464
5) Josh Krutz18:40.00528
Average Time: 17:35.44 Total Time: 1:27:57.20 1-5 Split: 2:24.90
6) Tibor Mester18:45.00559
7) Logan Kim18:56.42605
48Kent Island High School (MD)1418
1) Erick Sanchez16:08.8022
2) Brandon Nichols17:27.10211
3) Cade Donnelly17:49.09306
4) Finn Walsh18:06.19382
5) Sean Hobbs18:32.05497
Average Time: 17:36.65 Total Time: 1:28:03.23 1-5 Split: 2:23.25
6) Kyle Metz19:00.58628
7) Benjamin Ferragamo19:06.76652
49Arundel High School (MD)1450
1) Jacob Molina16:20.1036
2) Tanner Piotrowski16:45.6679
3) Nathaniel Soto17:37.59255
4) connor stewart18:38.20520
5) taha jazzaa18:45.81560
Average Time: 17:37.47 Total Time: 1:28:07.36 1-5 Split: 2:25.71
6) ethan binkley18:48.64573
7) james mette18:49.90577
50Our Lady Of Good Counsel (MD)1481
1) logan lazaro17:26.00205
2) Justin Grondine17:28.00217
3) James Farrell17:38.00258
4) Andrew Gido18:05.00373
5) Matt Spear18:16.00428
Average Time: 17:46.60 Total Time: 1:28:53.00 1-5 Split: 50.00
6) Alex Hall18:22.34460
7) Travis Mueller18:35.00505
51Patterson Mill High School (MD)1594
1) Samuel Brosh16:06.4018
2) Thomas Brosh17:04.20126
3) Ryan Iacaruso17:49.40309
4) Kyle Hillhouse18:42.00541
5) Carson Uebersax18:55.10600
Average Time: 17:43.42 Total Time: 1:28:37.10 1-5 Split: 2:48.70
6) Sam Norton18:58.10615
7) Isaac Leighton18:59.00620
52Middletown High School (MD)1609
1) Brennan Straits17:03.00122
2) Riley Mcdermott17:24.10198
3) Grayson Whitesell18:01.52354
4) Trey Dravvon18:01.76356
5) Jerry Bower18:50.30579
Average Time: 17:52.14 Total Time: 1:29:20.68 1-5 Split: 1:47.30
6) Freddy Roberts18:54.15595
7) Justin Murdock19:08.45659
53Chopticon High School (MD)1638
1) Tyler Modrzejewski16:32.3049
2) Zack Wedding17:23.90197
3) Jeff Wedding17:28.59218
4) Blake Davis18:39.66524
5) Nicolas Gagnon19:06.30650
Average Time: 17:50.15 Total Time: 1:29:10.75 1-5 Split: 2:34.00
6) Colin Wedding19:14.30683
7) Wyatt Magargle19:15.10688
54North Harford High School (MD)1651
1) William Tikiob17:22.60192
2) Ethan Sweaney17:35.10241
3) Christopher Robinson17:47.00298
4) Clayton Allred18:10.90411
5) Christopher Robin18:36.00509
Average Time: 17:54.32 Total Time: 1:29:31.60 1-5 Split: 1:13.40
6) Ian Ladenheim18:39.40523
7) Lane Kavanagh18:41.80538
55Atholton High School (MD)1669
1) Jake Perret17:08.90143
2) Nick Weber17:33.40233
3) Eric Becker18:04.48371
4) Javon Daniel18:06.79387
5) Josh Geesaman18:40.92535
Average Time: 17:54.90 Total Time: 1:29:34.49 1-5 Split: 1:32.02
6) Jacob Estrada18:42.73545
7) Ryder Neal18:58.90619
56Towson High School (MD)1738
1) Colin Parry17:43.96281
2) Cory Parts17:52.30321
3) Samuel Fields17:59.40346
4) Peter Sorensen18:05.80378
5) Drew Conboy18:11.20412
Average Time: 17:58.53 Total Time: 1:29:52.66 1-5 Split: 27.24
6) Miles Kline18:14.30423
7) Liam Jones18:25.30468
57Huntingtown High School (MD)1779
1) Ben Russell16:53.9097
2) Conor McGirr16:59.12113
3) Dyllon Wolf18:27.97475
4) Ryan Barton18:40.90533
5) Joshua Calautti18:46.60561
Average Time: 17:57.70 Total Time: 1:29:48.49 1-5 Split: 1:52.70
6) Nathan Jackson19:05.50645
7) Trent Watson19:14.30682
58Winters Mill High School (MD)1796
1) Sean Gore17:19.57178
2) Jack Frantz17:25.74203
3) Tad DiDio18:02.50365
4) Will Penney18:35.40508
5) Brandon Bitz18:42.10542
Average Time: 18:01.06 Total Time: 1:30:05.31 1-5 Split: 1:22.53
6) Zak Staley19:06.00646
7) Pieter Heyn19:20.55704
59Urbana High School (MD)1821
1) Nathan Davis16:38.0060
2) Ben Landon18:04.00369
3) Charlie Martinez18:05.50377
4) Eli Wooden18:34.90504
5) Harris Thompson18:36.50511
Average Time: 17:59.78 Total Time: 1:29:58.90 1-5 Split: 1:58.50
6) Cole Madsen18:37.90518
7) Alec Boron18:50.40581
60Catonsville High School (MD)1831
1) Elliott Wack17:51.25315
2) Drew Nicolaus18:01.18350
3) Matthew Sebside18:02.20362
4) Timothy Huynh18:05.14374
5) Daniel Lamb18:16.21430
Average Time: 18:03.20 Total Time: 1:30:15.98 1-5 Split: 24.96
6) Jack Roseboom18:34.05501
7) Joe Hill19:04.35643
61Springbrook High School (MD)1832
1) Moti Heda17:00.00115
2) Surafel Mengist17:27.00210
3) Moises Valle18:11.20413
4) Nate Wright18:39.00522
5) Abel Shiferaw18:48.20572
Average Time: 18:01.08 Total Time: 1:30:05.40 1-5 Split: 1:48.20
6) Rahil Sheth18:56.00602
7) Reynold Bascal18:58.60616
62Marriotts Ridge High School (MD)1858
1) Grayson Crockett17:29.29220
2) Richard Farrell17:50.25312
3) Nolan Walchko18:07.71393
4) David Zhang18:10.38407
5) Luke Starks18:39.83526
Average Time: 18:03.49 Total Time: 1:30:17.46 1-5 Split: 1:10.54
6) Matthew Mellstrom18:55.00598
7) Michael Wade18:57.30610
63Northern-Calvert High School (MD)1864
1) Greg Oldham16:06.9419
2) Jack Lehnhardt17:36.60247
3) Shayne Landers18:25.80469
4) Jacob Isaacson18:34.40502
5) Fynn Yankanich19:00.40627
Average Time: 17:56.83 Total Time: 1:29:44.14 1-5 Split: 2:53.46
6) Steven Brissette19:00.70631
7) Joseph Crunkleton19:02.70638
64Eleanor Roosevelt High School (MD)1908
1) Dennis Miranda-cruz16:33.2151
2) Brandon Lewis18:09.64402
3) Andrew Okon18:19.89442
4) Suerken Matsyama18:21.74456
5) James Dawson18:44.86557
Average Time: 18:01.87 Total Time: 1:30:09.34 1-5 Split: 2:11.65
6) Zachary Fortune19:08.14655
7) Kwesi Easton19:08.45658
65Parkdale High School (MD)1916
1) Jonathan Johnson16:27.6647
2) Jafar Hussen17:51.80317
3) Elisee Djapa18:14.95424
4) Jordan Cooper18:23.21462
5) Kahlil James19:09.83666
Average Time: 18:01.49 Total Time: 1:30:07.45 1-5 Split: 2:42.17
6) Bryan Herrera19:11.61673
7) Joshua Omolola20:48.65877
66John Carroll School (MD)1951
1) Alexander Kirkland16:56.50104
2) Bryan Stancliff17:41.83270
3) Connor Ferrara18:30.00485
4) Ben Sullivan18:31.70495
5) James Gillam18:54.52597
Average Time: 18:06.91 Total Time: 1:30:34.55 1-5 Split: 1:58.02
6) Mike Chipi19:09.60664
7) Cam Mezzatesta19:27.66720
67South Carroll High School (MD)1985
1) Jason Cave17:34.10236
2) Chris Scalzi17:36.70248
3) Jeffery Fleming18:29.00482
4) Brendan Cave18:30.40487
5) Ben Lausch18:40.74532
Average Time: 18:10.19 Total Time: 1:30:50.94 1-5 Split: 1:06.64
6) Patrick Tunkel19:18.00694
7) Ryan Tunkel19:19.80701
68Southern (AA) High School (MD)1997
1) Griffin Hynes17:06.60135
2) Will Lucas17:18.20174
3) Jackson Shiffer18:15.30425
4) Connor Nelson18:42.60544
5) Luke Jimenez19:26.40719
Average Time: 18:09.82 Total Time: 1:30:49.10 1-5 Split: 2:19.80
6) Jarrell Cooper19:55.70788
7) Andy Purvis20:05.50806
69Archbishop Spalding High School (MD)2030
1) Grayson Fitzgerald17:27.97214
2) Chase Wishard18:05.83380
3) William Parker18:07.81394
4) Cole Ruiz18:30.99490
5) Gabriel Gigliotti18:43.80552
Average Time: 18:11.28 Total Time: 1:30:56.40 1-5 Split: 1:15.83
6) Tyler Revis18:53.31592
7) Griffin Richardson19:13.02680
70Eastern Tech High School (MD)2032
1) Ryan Weeks17:16.10169
2) Ryan Gerbes17:19.60179
3) Joseph Sheely17:51.00314
4) Sukhvir Singh18:55.10599
5) Franco Maxey19:50.80771
Average Time: 18:14.52 Total Time: 1:31:12.60 1-5 Split: 2:34.70
6) kamalmeet Singh20:43.40870
7) Norman Moon20:59.50890
71Hereford High School (MD)2059
1) Dillon Coffey17:35.90244
2) William Creel17:43.00276
3) Drew Turnbaugh18:20.70445
4) Will Reider18:40.40530
5) Shane Taylor18:47.40564
Average Time: 18:13.48 Total Time: 1:31:07.40 1-5 Split: 1:11.50
6) Dietrich Sweeney18:47.90570
7) William Holbrook18:56.20604
72Gov. Thomas Johnson High School (MD)2091
1) Daveen Bavari17:23.30193
2) Isaiah Myers17:56.60335
3) Josh Goodrich18:27.60474
4) John Paul Carmona18:34.70503
5) David Charlebois18:51.70586
Average Time: 18:14.78 Total Time: 1:31:13.90 1-5 Split: 1:28.40
6) John Paul Carmona19:01.21632
7) Lane Spurlock19:08.20656
73Glenelg High School (MD)2162
1) Nicholas Preece17:46.70296
2) Dylan Jock18:06.80389
3) Graham Dilworth18:10.40408
4) Cole Dwiggins18:37.90519
5) Cole Lahmann18:43.50550
Average Time: 18:17.06 Total Time: 1:31:25.30 1-5 Split: 56.80
6) Matt Leavitt18:58.63617
7) Leavitt Matt18:58.79618
74James Hubert Blake High School (MD)2164
1) Evan Pollack17:13.70157
2) Jack O'Grady17:37.00249
3) Ian Wilson18:12.00415
4) Christian Harris19:06.00648
5) Derek Martin19:18.00695
Average Time: 18:17.34 Total Time: 1:31:26.70 1-5 Split: 2:04.30
6) Michael Audi19:37.60740
7) Chris Wilson19:54.00783
75North Point High School (MD)2180
1) Joshua Doughty17:39.50263
2) Ray Stevenson18:01.40352
3) Logan Handwork18:30.14486
4) Donnell Carter18:33.04499
5) Micheal Meade18:50.36580
Average Time: 18:18.89 Total Time: 1:31:34.44 1-5 Split: 1:10.86
6) Joshua Carson19:00.65629
7) Adam Price19:08.41657
76Westlake High School (MD)2240
1) Jay Hall16:12.0025
2) Jett Hall17:15.00166
3) Thomas Rahill17:59.60348
4) Artez Jones20:21.70838
5) Alan Tompkins20:39.41863
Average Time: 18:29.54 Total Time: 1:32:27.71 1-5 Split: 4:27.41
77Northern Garrett High School (MD)2246
1) Dylan McCann17:27.00209
2) Ty Ultis18:09.00399
3) Jakob Stolzenfels18:21.00449
4) Jaden Lais18:28.60479
5) Nicholas Opel19:24.00710
Average Time: 18:21.92 Total Time: 1:31:49.60 1-5 Split: 1:57.00
6) Shane Fink19:36.00735
7) Angelo Ruggiero19:48.00763
78Georgetown Preparatory School (MD)2285
1) Patrick Howley17:58.48343
2) Gray Hall17:58.50344
3) Matthew Strong18:18.32435
4) Andrew Nguyen18:33.00498
5) Dillon Lue19:09.71665
Average Time: 18:23.60 Total Time: 1:31:58.01 1-5 Split: 1:11.23
6) Jack Robertson19:18.93697
7) Christopher Barclay19:20.52703
79Smithsburg High School (MD)2323
1) Garrett Kercheval17:08.00139
2) Jordan Marquiss18:24.00466
3) Bryson Brawner18:31.00492
4) John Kalons18:56.00601
5) Jack Roberts19:00.00625
Average Time: 18:23.80 Total Time: 1:31:59.00 1-5 Split: 1:52.00
6) Eli Knodle19:02.00636
7) Kevin Wilson19:47.20759
80Franklin High School (MD)2332
1) Joseph Queen17:10.89150
2) Seon Tromble18:12.70417
3) Sean Hyatt18:29.56483
4) Brendon Tromble18:52.65590
5) Jamal Everette19:16.30692
Average Time: 18:24.42 Total Time: 1:32:02.10 1-5 Split: 2:05.41
6) Bryson Neverdon19:23.32708
7) Tristan Diaz19:32.40728
81Frederick High School (MD)2342
1) Mario Martinez18:02.30363
2) Zach Melby18:18.22434
3) Nick Gray18:19.65440
4) Cody Bridges18:23.69463
5) Carter Stevenson19:03.90642
Average Time: 18:25.55 Total Time: 1:32:07.76 1-5 Split: 1:01.60
6) Nicolas Farrell19:09.40662
7) Will Hamilton19:15.08687
82Elkton High School (MD)2347
1) Pierre Lotts17:56.88337
2) Cameron Spaeth18:09.70403
3) Tyler Vega18:31.40494
4) Evan Shrewsbury18:40.00529
5) Zach Nerlinger18:51.40584
Average Time: 18:25.88 Total Time: 1:32:09.38 1-5 Split: 54.52
6) Nolan Clancy19:06.25649
83La Plata High School (MD)2354
1) Ethan Kane17:41.90271
2) Tyler Connolly17:50.58313
3) Zen Taylor18:40.91534
4) Matthew Romero18:57.73612
5) Michael Grainger18:59.97624
Average Time: 18:26.22 Total Time: 1:32:11.09 1-5 Split: 1:18.07
6) Ethan Olmsted19:15.03686
7) Steven Locke19:49.20766
84Williamsport High School (MD)2355
1) Zane Chalker17:12.70155
2) Aaryan Shah18:20.90447
3) Rj Green18:46.80562
4) Aj Miller18:47.70565
5) Carlos Ramirez19:00.00626
Average Time: 18:25.62 Total Time: 1:32:08.10 1-5 Split: 1:47.30
6) Pisey Yun20:07.00808
7) Chris Mackley20:08.00812
85Old Mill High School (MD)2359
1) Austin Scott18:04.94372
2) Shane Dennison18:11.51414
3) Michael Dorsey18:25.82470
4) Michael Ellison18:30.59489
5) Christopher Dunaway jr18:58.10614
Average Time: 18:26.19 Total Time: 1:32:10.96 1-5 Split: 53.16
6) James Rilan Adams19:10.30669
7) Tyler Richardson19:11.90675
86Perryville High School (MD)2455
1) Brian Keenan17:49.10307
2) Ben Buckless17:57.90339
3) Joseph Negron18:38.79521
4) Jakob Lewis19:01.70635
5) Eric Phillips19:07.05653
Average Time: 18:30.91 Total Time: 1:32:34.54 1-5 Split: 1:17.95
6) Casey Brogan20:09.30815
7) Ian Estep20:56.80886
87Tuscarora High School (MD) (MD)2456
1) Nicholas Hildebrandt17:00.70116
2) Alexei Maier18:43.20549
3) Jorge Argueta18:48.80575
4) Benjamin Mercier18:53.50593
5) Thomas Brkovich18:59.90623
Average Time: 18:29.22 Total Time: 1:32:26.10 1-5 Split: 1:59.20
6) Matthew Lyan19:09.40661
7) Kyle Shreve19:11.70674
88DeMatha Catholic High School (MD)2476
1) Matthew Metz17:58.00341
2) Anthony Perry18:19.00436
3) John Ahalt18:30.00484
4) Thomas Parsons18:49.00576
5) Gavin Foran19:03.00639
Average Time: 18:31.80 Total Time: 1:32:39.00 1-5 Split: 1:05.00
6) James Hudson19:39.00744
7) Ashby Ervin19:52.00776
89Allegany High School (MD)2484
1) Ben Fiscus17:41.00268
2) Cosimos Cendo18:20.00444
3) Logan Troutwein18:43.00548
4) Kole Morgan18:44.00553
5) Corey Winter19:11.00671
Average Time: 18:31.80 Total Time: 1:32:39.00 1-5 Split: 1:30.00
6) Wyatt Gray19:33.00730
7) Ryley Thomas20:42.00868
90Bowie High School (MD)2502
1) D'uan Johnson17:47.17300
2) Jamil Perry18:06.61386
3) J'aun Johnson18:36.29510
4) Mikias Stewart18:47.74568
5) Jay Covin19:37.24738
Average Time: 18:35.01 Total Time: 1:32:55.05 1-5 Split: 1:50.07
6) Mason Baugh20:07.80810
7) Aubrey Dickerson20:45.40872
91Bullis School (MD)2513
1) Tony Patrinos17:07.00137
2) Tyler Pina18:06.00381
3) Chris Gutschick18:54.00594
4) Charles Carlson19:15.40690
5) Max Ferguson19:24.03711
Average Time: 18:33.29 Total Time: 1:32:46.43 1-5 Split: 2:17.03
92Landon School (MD)2523
1) Kevin Tsai17:54.00324
2) Jace Menendez18:01.30351
3) Arihant Chadda18:12.18416
4) Sam Hanson19:13.00679
5) Jackson Croker19:45.00753
Average Time: 18:37.10 Total Time: 1:33:05.48 1-5 Split: 1:51.00
6) Sebastian Fischbach19:46.26755
7) Michael Gilbert19:58.20790
93Walkersville High School (MD)2527
1) Will Staab17:12.90156
2) Owen Welty18:13.80421
3) Lucas Magers18:56.60607
4) Jackson Larimore19:00.70630
5) Clay Bolling19:24.30713
Average Time: 18:33.66 Total Time: 1:32:48.30 1-5 Split: 2:11.40
6) David Hombach19:52.00775
7) Connor Bosco20:37.00860
94C.H. Flowers High School (MD)2535
1) Craig Johnson17:55.11329
2) David Deloatch18:22.24459
3) Mohammed Nafiu18:48.80574
4) Emmanuel James18:51.58585
5) David Wingate18:52.49588
Average Time: 18:34.04 Total Time: 1:32:50.22 1-5 Split: 57.38
6) Taylor Blake19:03.83641
7) Khalil Wallace19:21.27705
95St. Andrews Episcopal School (MD)2562
1) Luke Armbruster16:50.9088
2) Andy Carr18:02.00359
3) Thomas Casasola18:44.90558
4) Josh Margolis19:31.00726
5) Colin Hendrie20:19.01831
Average Time: 18:41.56 Total Time: 1:33:27.81 1-5 Split: 3:28.11
6) Josh Lobsenz20:34.00855
96Edgewood High School (MD)2633
1) Mark Johnson18:06.20383
2) Andrew Serrano18:32.00496
3) George Houzouris18:42.50543
4) Ayomi Adediji18:56.00603
5) Gustavo Molina18:57.00608
Average Time: 18:38.74 Total Time: 1:33:13.70 1-5 Split: 50.80
6) Joseph Akinrotoye20:36.50858
97Annapolis Senior High School (MD)2686
1) Josh Lee17:56.10331
2) Bennett Wasch18:00.80349
3) Alex Holt19:02.10637
4) Solomon Snuggerud19:12.50676
5) Ivan Michels19:17.40693
Average Time: 18:41.78 Total Time: 1:33:28.90 1-5 Split: 1:21.30
6) Sam Bridgeman19:25.80715
7) John Keville19:48.80764
98Gaithersburg High School (MD)2690
1) Peter Antonetti17:00.90119
2) Timothy Franklin18:07.40392
3) Edeab Kebede19:28.39722
4) Brent Acuna19:28.62723
5) Navid Ighani19:35.20734
Average Time: 18:44.10 Total Time: 1:33:40.51 1-5 Split: 2:34.30
6) Kaleb Adams19:41.00748
7) Christian Ramirez20:00.00795
99Northeast Senior High School (MD)2911
1) Robert Massey18:07.30391
2) Noah Whiteman18:10.90410
3) Trey Massey19:03.60640
4) Trever Poole19:15.90691
5) Ethan Diddlemeyer19:52.80779
Average Time: 18:54.10 Total Time: 1:34:30.50 1-5 Split: 1:45.50
6) Demetrius Jones19:53.86782
7) Milton Snowden20:03.80802
100Damascus High School (MD)2918
1) Tamrat Snyder16:53.7096
2) Colton Brown19:06.00647
3) Benjamin Raymond19:10.00668
4) Cass Brown19:42.00749
5) Brian Bowers19:46.90758
Average Time: 18:55.72 Total Time: 1:34:38.60 1-5 Split: 2:53.20
6) Frankie Westbrooks19:47.40760
7) Reed Patton19:52.00774
101Watkins Mill High School (MD)2933
1) Zachary Pepperl18:10.20405
2) Tyrese Hibbert18:21.70455
3) Sebastian Batanero18:29.00481
4) Saul Flores19:51.30773
5) Nathaniel Vault20:11.60819
Average Time: 19:00.76 Total Time: 1:35:03.80 1-5 Split: 2:01.40
6) Reta Gela20:26.10847
7) Abdul Gaal20:36.66859
102Suitland High School (MD)2957
1) Caleed Johnson17:43.74280
2) Keith Washington18:52.70591
3) Asa West18:57.11609
4) Terric Buchannan19:09.49663
5) Jayden Ford20:08.05814
Average Time: 18:58.22 Total Time: 1:34:51.09 1-5 Split: 2:24.31
103Archbishop Curley High School (MD)3044
1) Will Hanna-Leverett16:53.4095
2) Robert Commodari19:28.00721
3) Zack Born19:31.30727
4) Connor O'Ree19:39.20745
5) Ian Hoffman19:46.60756
Average Time: 19:03.70 Total Time: 1:35:18.50 1-5 Split: 2:53.20
6) Joe Kurek19:46.60757
7) Mason Paradise19:52.70778
104North Caroline High School (MD)3059
1) Troy Smith17:43.67279
2) Cody Groves18:19.08438
3) Anthony Gonzalez19:13.04681
4) Jakeem Brown20:10.42816
5) Aaron Davis20:25.16845
Average Time: 19:10.27 Total Time: 1:35:51.37 1-5 Split: 2:41.49
6) Will Samuels20:25.64846
105Easton High School (MD)3060
1) Tyler Fitez18:02.07361
2) Daniel Kulp18:41.20537
3) Hunter Mentges18:52.56589
4) Tristen Rubadue19:50.02768
5) Jack Hutchinson20:05.18805
Average Time: 19:06.21 Total Time: 1:35:31.03 1-5 Split: 2:03.11
6) Justin Thompson20:20.50835
7) Ralph Verteramo20:22.07841
106Park School (MD)3099
1) Matthew Hudes18:09.13400
2) Peter Luljak18:42.00540
3) Nick Qunting19:19.30700
4) Finn Council19:22.50707
5) Bennett Demsky19:43.80752
Average Time: 19:03.35 Total Time: 1:35:16.73 1-5 Split: 1:34.67
6) Harry Levine19:47.90761
107Wilde Lake High School (MD)3112
1) Andrew English17:46.10294
2) William Tripp18:33.90500
3) Darrel King19:25.90716
4) Angelo Flores19:34.77733
5) Jainam Patel20:42.30869
Average Time: 19:12.59 Total Time: 1:36:02.97 1-5 Split: 2:56.20
108Manchester Valley High School (MD)3143
1) Andrew Jackson17:29.30221
2) Bryce Schilling19:14.70684
3) Joel Galford19:24.90714
4) Ethan Stafford19:38.20743
5) Gabe Eichler19:53.30781
Average Time: 19:08.08 Total Time: 1:35:40.40 1-5 Split: 2:24.00
6) Gabe Szybalski19:57.90789
7) Raul Ortega20:07.00809
109Cambridge-South Dorchester High School (MD)3166
1) Connor McCroy16:51.6991
2) Nathan Dvorak19:22.36706
3) Bryce Jones19:32.50729
4) Khail Johnson20:08.00813
5) Geoffrey Simmons20:16.57827
Average Time: 19:14.22 Total Time: 1:36:11.12 1-5 Split: 3:24.88
6) Sam Slacum20:16.92828
7) Sammy Slacum20:54.00885
110Queen Anne's County High School (MD)3225
1) Kevin Schmidt18:31.30493
2) Andrew Brewer19:07.87654
3) Matt Webster19:09.00660
4) Cody Pfeiffer19:09.97667
5) Seth Latham19:43.30751
Average Time: 19:08.29 Total Time: 1:35:41.44 1-5 Split: 1:12.00
6) William Latham19:49.00765
7) Kelson Wright20:01.50800
111Col. Zadok Magruder High School (MD)3237
1) Byron Olsen18:21.90457
2) Andrew Huang18:56.50606
3) Lindon Luu19:12.70677
4) Zachary Zhao19:39.80747
5) Max Margolis19:43.00750
Average Time: 19:10.78 Total Time: 1:35:53.90 1-5 Split: 1:21.10
6) Farhan Nadeem19:55.20787
7) Wafeeq Iqbal20:17.60829
112Friends (MD)3251
1) Henry Griffith17:47.36302
2) Alex Prichett18:52.00587
3) Carter Ruffin19:33.40732
4) Caleb Trudeau19:59.70793
5) Ryan Hardy20:20.80837
Average Time: 19:18.65 Total Time: 1:36:33.26 1-5 Split: 2:33.44
113The Heights School (MD)3264
1) Isaiah Fowler18:35.37507
2) Tony Crnkovich18:44.05554
3) Joseph Crnkovich18:48.00571
4) Peyton Petersen20:06.58807
5) Luke McClorey20:16.34825
Average Time: 19:18.07 Total Time: 1:36:30.34 1-5 Split: 1:40.97
6) Hans Guenther20:27.81850
7) Nicholas Monaghan20:32.89854
114North County High School (MD)3297
1) Aidan Catlin17:45.20289
2) John Gallerizzo18:59.60622
3) Tyler White19:48.00762
4) Isaiah Walters20:04.20804
5) Levi Witcher20:13.10820
Average Time: 19:22.02 Total Time: 1:36:50.10 1-5 Split: 2:27.90
6) Kaleb Levery20:15.70822
115Glen Burnie High School (MD)3329
1) Elisha Seitz18:43.60551
2) Jackson Hall18:47.70566
3) Sean Scott19:01.30633
4) Sterling Shrader19:37.05737
5) Nicholas Novak20:22.30842
Average Time: 19:18.39 Total Time: 1:36:31.95 1-5 Split: 1:38.70
6) Mateo Savoy20:49.40878
116St. James School (MD)3335
1) Eric Fishkin18:19.89441
2) Jalen Miller18:57.49611
3) Alex Romine18:59.32621
4) Will Zimmerman20:00.00796
5) Sheer Akot20:40.99866
Average Time: 19:23.54 Total Time: 1:36:57.69 1-5 Split: 2:21.10
6) Teddy White20:52.28882
117Rising Sun High School (MD)3342
1) Asa Wilson17:36.56246
2) Jared Mckeown19:24.27712
3) Cade Milburn19:49.55767
4) Erik Iverson19:54.78784
5) Dylan Mohr20:19.88833
Average Time: 19:25.01 Total Time: 1:37:05.04 1-5 Split: 2:43.32
6) Perry Iglinsky20:22.00839
7) Bryant Moore20:57.00887
118Chesapeake High School-AA (MD)3345
1) Dylan Wolfe18:47.90569
2) Kevin Vasquez19:10.70670
3) Liam Rhodes19:12.90678
4) Gavin Hansel19:15.20689
5) Alex Van Valkenburgh19:37.40739
Average Time: 19:12.82 Total Time: 1:36:04.10 1-5 Split: 49.50
6) Brennan Penafiel19:39.30746
7) Zachary Starr19:59.50792
119Glenelg Country School (MD)3375
1) Thomas Demers17:56.22334
2) Connor Malone19:36.82736
3) Ethan Turner19:38.14742
4) Sky Cohn19:50.15769
5) Eli Miller19:59.83794
Average Time: 19:24.23 Total Time: 1:37:01.16 1-5 Split: 2:03.61
6) Jake Doody20:30.49853
120Aberdeen High School (MD)3383
1) Daniel Foster17:45.00286
2) Otto Wilson18:37.10513
3) Daniel Fournier20:18.40830
4) Ryan Frist20:39.00862
5) Nicholas Pappas21:00.00892
Average Time: 19:39.90 Total Time: 1:38:19.50 1-5 Split: 3:15.00
121Perry Hall High School (MD)3420
1) Cole Evans18:26.82472
2) Eryk Goode18:54.26596
3) Christian Ciattei19:19.26699
4) Jonas Bradshaw20:10.80817
5) Amiri Goode20:20.52836
Average Time: 19:26.33 Total Time: 1:37:11.66 1-5 Split: 1:53.70
6) Zachary Wanuga20:40.45864
122St. Maria Goretti (MD)3509
1) Ryan Rasco17:31.30227
2) Shaun Clem19:50.20770
3) Luke Manning19:53.00780
4) Matthias Buchheister20:38.40861
5) Isaac Bryson20:44.40871
Average Time: 19:43.46 Total Time: 1:38:37.30 1-5 Split: 3:13.10
123Pikesville High School (MD)3515
1) Aaron Taule18:15.50426
2) Rodney Olid19:26.00717
3) Seth Gorton19:26.00718
4) Tayo Sonuga20:00.70798
5) Hayden Schindler20:35.20856
Average Time: 19:32.68 Total Time: 1:37:43.40 1-5 Split: 2:19.70
6) Brad Harris20:40.90865
124Rockville High School (MD)3555
1) Howard Kirk17:40.60265
2) David Barney19:20.40702
3) Michael Carvajal20:19.90834
4) Tomas Kehus20:45.70873
5) Aiden Finn20:51.80881
Average Time: 19:47.68 Total Time: 1:38:58.40 1-5 Split: 3:11.20
125St. Mary's Ryken High School (MD)3592
1) Colin Madden18:21.62453
2) Sam Silverstone19:19.14698
3) Brennan Hudson19:38.13741
4) Austin Olszewski20:27.62849
5) Kevin Grace20:29.04851
Average Time: 19:39.11 Total Time: 1:38:15.55 1-5 Split: 2:07.42
6) Joshua Nguyen20:29.18852
126Francis Scott Key High School (MD)3619
1) Jacob Watson18:13.30420
2) Jacksun Layne19:29.50724
3) David Ortiz20:04.20803
4) Tanner Miller20:16.20824
5) Joseph Loy20:26.60848
Average Time: 19:41.96 Total Time: 1:38:29.80 1-5 Split: 2:13.30
6) Mason Conaway20:48.20875
127Thomas Stone High School (MD)3745
1) Xavion Jones18:47.73567
2) Shane Gregory19:15.00685
3) Tristan Palmer20:13.17821
4) Chardre Cousin20:19.65832
5) Samar Brackett20:22.00840
Average Time: 19:47.51 Total Time: 1:38:57.55 1-5 Split: 1:34.27
6) Justin Truitt20:51.38880
128Stephen Decatur High School (MD)3759
1) Jack Reimer18:21.13451
2) John James19:52.66777
3) George Cheynet20:07.81811
4) Sam Rakowski20:23.93844
5) Chad Fischer20:48.58876
Average Time: 19:54.82 Total Time: 1:39:34.11 1-5 Split: 2:27.45
129Long Reach High School (MD)3820
1) Cameron Hindle19:05.15644
2) Ien Saffer19:06.55651
3) Sam Levine20:02.61801
4) Sam Basham20:35.84857
5) Alexander Zaky20:41.80867
Average Time: 19:54.39 Total Time: 1:39:31.95 1-5 Split: 1:36.65
130Boys Latin School of Maryland (MD)3840
1) Ben Witham18:37.60516
2) Sam McGinley19:11.50672
3) Thomas Bogusky20:49.85879
4) Blake Hall20:53.94884
5) Amadou Ndiaye20:59.31889
Average Time: 20:06.44 Total Time: 1:40:32.20 1-5 Split: 2:21.71
6) Xander Mtimet20:59.90891
131Brunswick High School (MD)3868
1) Joe Intolubbe19:30.60725
2) Joey Intolubbe19:45.00754
3) Ryan Terry19:54.80785
4) Noah Mcgillivray19:55.10786
5) Logan Ropp20:11.50818
Average Time: 19:51.40 Total Time: 1:39:17.00 1-5 Split: 40.90
6) Trey Lloyd20:47.20874
132DuVal High School (MD)3892
1) Sohbhan Hussain18:50.52582
2) Jordan Proctor19:18.62696
3) amer miller20:23.14843
4) Larry Jackson20:53.42883
5) Andrew Proctor20:58.40888
Average Time: 20:04.82 Total Time: 1:40:24.10 1-5 Split: 2:07.88
133St. Mary's High School (MD)3982
1) Jack Mullen19:50.91772
2) Taylor Bohanan19:58.34791
3) Ethan Yorio20:00.04797
4) Jake Seddon20:01.10799
5) Luke Bonfiglio20:15.91823
Average Time: 20:01.26 Total Time: 1:40:06.30 1-5 Split: 25.00
6) Scout Ripley20:16.52826



Comments