Most Improved: Maryland Girls In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 200 meter dash in the state of Maryland.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Tia Gray36.9429.78-7.16
2Sonarda Glenn32.7426.84-5.9
3Estephanie Encarnacion Riopedre35.5430.14-5.4
4Kristine Le36.3431.84-4.5
5Stacia Thompson36.4131.94-4.47
6Kayla Clark31.6927.69-4
7Alandrea Taylor35.0131.04-3.97
8Jemima Peters41.2737.32-3.95
9Eryn Jameson32.4528.58-3.87
10Mya Wesley31.9428.39-3.55
11Jazney Grady31.5428.22-3.32
12Elizabeth Fielding34.0430.74-3.3
13Joanna Saimbre29.8426.64-3.2
14Kristi Ng31.2228.04-3.18
15Carmen Gray30.9427.84-3.1
16Andisha McDonald31.4428.54-2.9
17Tiffany Cornish32.2429.34-2.9
18Morgan Flack28.3625.49-2.87
19Cameryn Douglas32.229.34-2.86
20whitney harris31.4628.65-2.81
21Leeza Landy29.7426.94-2.8
22Najai Hall32.4429.64-2.8
23Olivia Gooch33.1430.43-2.71
24Mya King29.8427.14-2.7
25Ashanti Horne31.7429.04-2.7
26Danielle Thomas30.3427.73-2.61
27Kayla Wood36.4333.85-2.58
28Tania Willis33.4430.87-2.57
29Antoinae Johnson32.2429.69-2.55
30Janoi Daley31.2628.74-2.52
31Alysha Shaw29.8827.44-2.44
32Thalia Summerville28.2725.84-2.43
33Mya Peters35.0632.66-2.4
34Petronilla Onyebadi28.6426.31-2.33
35Nakia Johnson32.3530.13-2.22
36Tiana Barnes30.7928.59-2.2
37Lakalia Douglass31.4429.24-2.2
38Juliette Gray29.2427.09-2.15
39Kayla Dalhouse29.727.56-2.14
40Mya Barnes33.7531.62-2.13
41Saidai Stuteley31.1429.04-2.1
42Maddison Dejewski34.0431.94-2.1
43Fey-Winslet Nyambi34.1432.04-2.1
44Arianna Pitts30.7128.64-2.07
45Tamia Howard27.1925.14-2.05
46Tia Jackson31.1429.14-2
47Aleah Nelson26.9124.99-1.92
48Jasmine Hildred34.3432.44-1.9
49Melissa Bitting31.3329.44-1.89
50Dejah Tinsley28.5126.67-1.84
51Erica Cabautan34.1632.32-1.84
52Arian Reid31.6529.83-1.82
53Aissatou Sene31.7429.94-1.8
54Alyssa Furman33.1131.34-1.77
55Asia Lucas29.2227.46-1.76
56Camryn Matthews30.0228.27-1.75
57Deasia Martin31.4429.72-1.72
58Jessica Blackwell30.2428.53-1.71
59Raven Hammond30.8729.16-1.71
60Amarhi Jones29.1427.44-1.7
61Sandra Ihougan30.829.1-1.7
62Ashley Ankapong31.9430.24-1.7
63Marie Abo32.7431.04-1.7
64Samaa Zaman30.228.51-1.69
65Alice Adarkwa27.6225.94-1.68
66Bethany Jackson30.5128.83-1.68
67Amelia Burton27.9926.34-1.65
68Rajena Guettler28.4426.79-1.65
69Diamond Lewis28.0826.44-1.64
70Monique Blocker32.3130.69-1.62
71Erin Palmer27.4125.8-1.61
72Tamara Renelus31.5429.94-1.6
73Grayson Fipps28.4826.92-1.56
74Sahirra Burgess28.8827.32-1.56
75Atira Wong29.2327.67-1.56
76Erika Hansen31.8930.34-1.55
77Makenzie Bryant27.726.18-1.52
78Ella Godswill28.9527.44-1.51
79Kyla Daniels28.8427.34-1.5
80Mariah Tetteh28.9327.43-1.5
81Savannah Hill29.7528.25-1.5
82Abby Herrmann31.6430.16-1.48
83Sydney Edwards29.5128.04-1.47
84Karah Moore26.925.46-1.44
85Syparia Harris27.5726.13-1.44
86Sophie Reinhart34.2432.81-1.43
87Kacey Marcinkevich28.8627.44-1.42
88Khaide'a Brown26.9725.56-1.41
89Dasia Cornelio30.529.09-1.41
90Gretchen Young29.2427.84-1.4
91Kelsey Pflugrad30.0928.69-1.4
92Ijeoma Asonye27.3625.97-1.39
93Macemia Chambers26.8625.49-1.37
94Haley Darnell31.9430.58-1.36
95Ellen Mangan36.0434.69-1.35
96Sami Jo Kight27.7626.42-1.34
97Nyrel Malcolm28.6727.33-1.34
98Heather Robinson28.4427.12-1.32
99Jessica Allen29.4428.12-1.32
100Zarah Reeves32.4831.16-1.32
101Anna Kelly28.8427.53-1.31
102Angel Porter28.9427.64-1.3
103Ariana Brown31.3430.04-1.3
104Isabel Rivera31.3430.04-1.3
105Laylah McDonald31.5430.24-1.3
106Tanjheaunea Featherstone-Smalls27.4426.15-1.29
107Aliyah Wade28.8527.57-1.28
108Rashawna Smith31.0629.78-1.28
109Lilly Derickson32.3231.04-1.28
110Hanna Thomas31.9430.67-1.27
111Aniya Diggs26.8625.6-1.26
112Agi Mboob27.7426.5-1.24
113Haley Ogbemudia31.5430.3-1.24
114Cree Haynes29.9428.72-1.22
115Tasani Bryant32.1430.93-1.21
116Zhane Norris28.5427.34-1.2
117Cortney Jenkins29.2428.04-1.2
118Ziaira Waters28.3427.16-1.18
119Salma Sesay2927.82-1.18
120Rachel Janzen28.6427.47-1.17
121Maliyah Anderson2927.83-1.17
122Savannah Wright26.9325.77-1.16
123Aaleah Womack31.230.04-1.16
124Illyana Logan26.4625.31-1.15
125Daynah Desir26.5425.39-1.15
126Morgan Gause28.6127.46-1.15
127Megan Stauch29.0427.89-1.15
128Savannah Sitler29.3428.19-1.15
129Navneet Mann30.5429.39-1.15
130Crystal Johnson2624.86-1.14
131Bella Whittaker26.0124.88-1.13
132Molly Mushrush30.9429.84-1.1
133Jaylin Bivans31.3430.24-1.1
134Nicole Eisner31.4430.34-1.1
135Kennedi Carter28.6627.57-1.09
136Olivia Garner26.3425.27-1.07
137Mya Bradley27.326.23-1.07
138Sheri Adewumi27.8326.77-1.06
139Hillary Nkrumah28.3227.26-1.06
140Maddy Hillman30.1629.11-1.05
141Cheyanne Jones31.6730.64-1.03
142Dorcas Nyakiti27.6326.61-1.02
143Kiley Alcorn30.4229.4-1.02
144Le'Anna Thomas26.1425.14-1
145Ma'Kayla Handy26.3425.34-1
146Nicole Badobre32.7431.74-1
147Fatima Silimana34.1433.14-1
148Tiffany Laredo34.7433.74-1
149Alyssa Poawui29.4228.44-0.98
150Jazmine Mangrum28.8427.87-0.97
151Kelly Lewis28.2927.34-0.95
152Mariah Campbell28.6327.68-0.95
153Assa Dembele31.8430.89-0.95
154Catherine Joseph28.427.46-0.94
155Montara Clay28.5227.58-0.94
156Irinaomi Jamabo31.1730.24-0.93
157Chyna Slaughter31.5730.64-0.93
158Kamylin Padgham27.1426.22-0.92
159Asia Holland30.9430.04-0.9
160Aaliya Johnson33.5432.64-0.9
161Regina Okoro30.8429.95-0.89
162Lindsay Marks30.2429.36-0.88
163Alexus Shaw29.2828.43-0.85
164Cindy Liu37.3936.54-0.85
165Cherie Johnson29.6628.82-0.84
166Toyosi Akindolie29.7728.93-0.84
167Rachel Onderko28.2327.4-0.83
168Megan St. Laurent29.9729.14-0.83
169Trinity Jean30.1729.34-0.83
170Grace Flynn28.1527.34-0.81
171Taeviana Govan28.1627.35-0.81
172Hope Bernadzikowski30.6429.83-0.81
173Kyla Wilson28.0427.24-0.8
174Cassidy Perry28.0627.26-0.8
175Jordan Parker29.1428.34-0.8
176Kareen Bolden29.4928.69-0.8
177Hannah Weeren29.7428.94-0.8
178Reagan Yates30.0429.24-0.8
179Mae Purnell33.2432.44-0.8
180Amanda Bush34.2433.44-0.8
181Natalie Johnson27.6826.89-0.79
182D'nais Bellamy-greene27.8827.09-0.79
183Kyndel Charles28.5727.78-0.79
184Chelsea Umezurike27.3226.54-0.78
185Angelique Wong26.1125.34-0.77
186Janee Quailes26.826.03-0.77
187Kelsey Evans27.5126.74-0.77
188Jada Sobratti25.3824.62-0.76
189Blaire Ridgely26.5325.77-0.76
190Jasmine Johnson26.7425.98-0.76
191Bernadette Molokwu27.0226.26-0.76
192Chrithans Somuah27.8827.13-0.75
193Taylor Jameson29.4328.68-0.75
194Kendra Chambers29.1428.4-0.74
195Trey Camacho29.2128.47-0.74
196Tamia Bowers27.3726.64-0.73
197Miniya Jefferson30.1429.41-0.73
198Janiya Greenfield27.2626.54-0.72
199Kaelyn Woodrum26.2425.54-0.7
200Asha Romaine27.1226.42-0.7
201Ella Muja28.5427.84-0.7
202Asha Taitt28.928.2-0.7
203Madeleine Mccollum29.9429.24-0.7
204Madison Marosy30.6229.92-0.7
205Anne Roman30.9130.21-0.7
206Eliza Gitchner28.1427.45-0.69
207Blessing Ekpo28.9128.22-0.69
208Maliyah Daniels32.431.71-0.69
209Ja'Tae Joyner25.8925.21-0.68
210Kasiemobi Ogwulu26.8626.18-0.68
211Shreya Mathur31.2230.54-0.68
212Asia Hines26.4725.8-0.67
213Destiny Jackson32.4131.74-0.67
214Taniya Crowner26.425.74-0.66
215Sydnee Fitzgibbons31.5430.88-0.66
216Adaobi Tabugbo26.8926.24-0.65
217Giselle Badoo25.7925.15-0.64
218Jadia Roney28.7828.14-0.64
219Grace Weber30.2429.6-0.64
220Anna Clary30.5429.9-0.64
221Lexi Rosmarin28.8728.24-0.63
222Kayla Black29.7529.12-0.63
223Jaida Smith24.5323.91-0.62
224vaniess jones28.1627.55-0.61
225Cheyenne Daniels28.3627.75-0.61
226Natalie Lewis29.0828.47-0.61
227Charlotte Chamberlin27.9427.34-0.6
228Farryn Johnson29.328.7-0.6
229Princesse Owona32.7132.12-0.59
230Kamryn Purvis29.5228.94-0.58
231Agnes Doh32.1231.54-0.58
232Danielle Rochester26.1125.54-0.57
233Lakia Hope27.9427.37-0.57
234Camile White27.7827.22-0.56
235Jada Seaman24.5924.04-0.55
236Tenae Minor26.3525.82-0.53
237Danya Smith27.4226.89-0.53
238Emilia Dziedzic27.8727.34-0.53
239Jade Tabbs29.5429.01-0.53
240Abby Linthicum32.9532.42-0.53
241Kayla Ross27.0926.57-0.52
242Kim Ross28.4727.96-0.51
243Erin Pearson28.5628.05-0.51
244Grace Fasalojo29.9129.4-0.51
245Autumn Parson26.1225.62-0.5
246Camya Smoak29.9429.44-0.5
247Brett Hutchinson36.0435.54-0.5
248Danaesha Lee28.5828.09-0.49
249Riley Ferguson28.5128.03-0.48
250Breanne Mayor28.7228.24-0.48
251Elena Reil31.1130.64-0.47
252Haja Sannoh2726.54-0.46
253Gabrielle Smith27.927.44-0.46
254christal smith28.5728.11-0.46
255Annalia Webb28.2927.84-0.45
256Maya Greene27.7427.31-0.43
257Brie Dewan29.5429.11-0.43
258Jordan Braxton26.0925.67-0.42
259Shira Nash27.0826.66-0.42
260N'dah Ines Assie28.6428.22-0.42
261D'Mirah Mitchell28.9928.57-0.42
262Briana Pratt29.929.48-0.42
263Dardlie Lefevre25.1924.78-0.41
264Zakaiyah Bright26.2525.84-0.41
265Karly Eudy29.6429.23-0.41
266Charlesma Wesley29.2128.81-0.4
267Troyannshae Moore29.5429.14-0.4
268Syrena Griffin31.2430.84-0.4
269Alexandra Remond31.5431.14-0.4
270Katelyn Carman32.2431.84-0.4
271Bethany Heinefield34.5434.14-0.4
272Josie Kalbaugh36.3135.91-0.4
273Cathryn Lane25.7925.4-0.39
274Sidney Strong26.3525.96-0.39
275Anita Pope27.126.71-0.39
276Jarrett Wagner30.4630.08-0.38
277Chloe Reyes30.6630.28-0.38
278Vir'Leah Aldridge30.7230.34-0.38
279Elyse Mcshepard26.9926.63-0.36
280Sy'Naya Brown28.5928.24-0.35
281Kyla Diggs28.3428-0.34
282Lydia Robling27.8227.49-0.33
283Ozi Erondu28.5728.24-0.33
284Kaylin Cox30.7330.4-0.33
285Malika Fletcher31.8431.51-0.33
286Amya Hill27.4927.17-0.32
287Hadassah Hampton25.4125.11-0.3
288Korrin Stith26.3126.01-0.3
289Sydney Forrest27.3427.04-0.3
290Toni Abney29.6429.34-0.3
291Frances Glover-Bey30.7430.44-0.3
292McKenna Killion31.5431.24-0.3
293Valerie Wagner32.6432.34-0.3
294Esther Pierville32.7432.44-0.3
295Segunda Mayingi29.0428.75-0.29
296Atinuke Fakunle26.8126.53-0.28
297Emily Knight27.1426.86-0.28
298Masai Russell24.6824.41-0.27
299Maya Valmon2524.73-0.27
300Neyshka Salcedo-Rosas29.4229.15-0.27
301Kylie Beatty29.5329.26-0.27
302Destiny Thompson25.725.44-0.26
303Amanda Troung29.228.94-0.26
304Myah Rather27.1826.93-0.25
305Corine Gesse28.9328.68-0.25
306JaNae Jones34.3634.12-0.24
307Izzy Kintzley26.2126-0.21
308Ever Elegon26.3526.14-0.21
309Arielle Sharp28.7528.54-0.21
310Cameron Hinton24.9624.76-0.2
311Jasmine Forbes25.8125.61-0.2
312Nana Tutu26.2426.04-0.2
313Caila Coates27.427.2-0.2
314Mary Hermes28.7428.54-0.2
315Emma Bassett30.1429.94-0.2
316Emily Battan30.2430.04-0.2
317Emily Forest30.5430.34-0.2
318Lindsay Jainarine28.127.91-0.19
319Trennedy Bivens26.9326.75-0.18
320Lark Carrington29.3729.19-0.18
321Rachel Dixon28.8728.7-0.17
322Alex Mcgee30.1930.02-0.17
323Marie Pimentel30.4430.27-0.17
324Lily Morrell26.4226.26-0.16
325Julia Watt27.4427.28-0.16
326Ginika Nkwonta27.8627.7-0.16
327Sofia Rehrig31.231.04-0.16
328Nya Jones28.1327.98-0.15
329Olivia Hubbart29.3929.24-0.15
330Jaelyn Atchinson30.3730.22-0.15
331Madison Depry25.1825.04-0.14
332Asha Washington26.0525.91-0.14
333Erin Henderson26.726.56-0.14
334Aileen Rivera28.4628.32-0.14
335Kamari Norton28.9828.84-0.14
336Julia Zemanek28.528.37-0.13
337Amberlyn Samm31.4431.31-0.13
338Edeline Davies25.5625.44-0.12
339Juanita Jaramillo27.1327.01-0.12
340Riley Johnson28.0327.91-0.12
341Rhoda Alaban-tafon25.9925.88-0.11
342Geligne Franklin26.7426.63-0.11
343Aniyah Nelson27.1227.01-0.11
344Agi Fatou Mboob27.1427.03-0.11
345Malia Henry27.3427.23-0.11
346Yani Hawthorne27.6727.56-0.11
347Leah Gough26.8426.74-0.1
348Sophia Ellerkmann28.7328.63-0.1
349Brianna Mincy28.7428.64-0.1
350Samaya Bernardo28.9428.84-0.1
351Maryfe Meza29.6429.54-0.1
352Micayla Sloat29.8829.78-0.1
353Jazmin Morris30.0429.94-0.1
354Timyia Blake30.9930.89-0.1
355Tylar Colbert24.424.31-0.09
356Phoenix Staub26.2826.19-0.09
357Kevona Jones27.1927.1-0.09
358Haley Stevenson27.8927.8-0.09
359Cassidy Chandler29.529.41-0.09
360Destinee Mcleod26.3226.24-0.08
361Ayobami Olatidaye26.426.32-0.08
362Kayla Cook26.6426.56-0.08
363Eniola Adeleke28.0928.02-0.07
364Morgan Mathews28.9928.92-0.07
365Eyana Dixon27.327.24-0.06
366Asini Taka27.8927.83-0.06
367Katherine Gapen29.3429.28-0.06
368Kimayah Faye29.3529.29-0.06
369Imani Collins26.226.15-0.05
370Emily York27.7127.66-0.05
371Emma Buchanan28.1328.08-0.05
372Priya Mapara28.9428.89-0.05
373Kelisa Cain24.224.16-0.04
374Lauryn Harris24.5724.53-0.04
375Julie Joseph29.1129.07-0.04
376Kayla Rhines29.1829.14-0.04
377Tia Moye26.9826.95-0.03
378Dominique Jeffery24.9424.92-0.02
379Alexis Martin26.5626.54-0.02
380Sitta Sheriff27.0227-0.02
381Kisairy Vasquez28.2628.24-0.02
382Fantasia Baynard28.6528.63-0.02
383Nya White27.2127.2-0.01
384Kate Meuse29.8529.84-0.01
385Felicia Hewitt25.3925.390
386Auj'Zhanea Goodman28.7428.740
387Talayziah Smith29.1429.140
388Trinity Dix29.6429.640
389Kierra Marshall26.0726.080.01
390Malea Sharps26.226.210.01
391Dejah Grant26.8126.820.01
392Aleisha Murdock28.4428.450.01
393mondreianna bowdry28.9128.920.01
394Aaliyah Hutchinson29.5329.540.01
395Hannah Kamara27.1427.170.03
396Brooke Ernest29.3429.380.04
397Lauren Mitchell26.8826.930.05
398Kylie Talbert27.9127.960.05
399Camryn Coles29.7429.790.05
400Julia Hoenscheid30.9130.960.05
401Allison Zolkiewicz25.6925.750.06
402Jasmine Holland26.6426.70.06
403Jordyn Jeffers26.7826.840.06
404Sydney Gray28.4428.50.06
405Victoria Miske29.2829.340.06
406Lauryn Lewis26.8426.910.07
407Brianna McDonnell27.2127.280.07
408Chelsea Baker27.127.180.08
409Shianna Cromwell29.7829.860.08
410Peace Ezeka28.1328.220.09
411Ozinnazilum Okoye28.6528.740.09
412Sara-Marie Ellis29.0229.110.09
413Evyn Banawoye28.228.30.1
414Sarah Haas28.6428.740.1
415Taeyell Mitchell29.2429.340.1
416Keiyonna Owens29.2429.340.1
417Jada Malone29.9430.040.1
418Kiara Mackey30.6430.740.1
419Jennifer Jenkins35.7935.890.1
420Sydney Haynes27.127.210.11
421Zianna Norman28.6328.740.11
422Nicole Parent29.7329.840.11
423Kelly Larson31.6731.780.11
424Mikayla Hefferon27.4327.550.12
425Kelly Sprangel29.2429.370.13
426Dajae Horrey33.733.830.13
427Carmen Miller27.9228.070.15
428Ezra Fornillos30.3930.540.15
429Mariel Juwillie27.5527.710.16
430Arianna Krcik26.4326.60.17
431Jamie Anderson31.3431.510.17
432Danielle Dyer26.8427.020.18
433Ayanna Hill26.9627.150.19
434Kayla Dade29.6729.860.19
435Noelani Phillips25.0425.240.2
436Cyan Peoples25.5725.770.2
437Jayona Waters27.9528.150.2
438Dori'an Cheney29.0429.240.2
439Taylor Goodwill29.3429.540.2
440Courtney Bell30.5830.780.2
441Dashaye Graham30.7430.940.2
442Angela Ly32.7432.940.2
443Ava Twitty30.5330.750.22
444Sakyra Williams30.7430.960.22
445Saira Rathod29.4129.640.23
446Nina Bundy27.75280.25
447Assita Zina32.2932.540.25
448Alexis Stewartson26.2326.490.26
449Beyonce Kelly26.7827.040.26
450Maya Smithson29.1729.430.26
451Shandrea Bland31.8432.10.26
452Sierra Leonard24.5124.780.27
453Breanna Perry25.926.170.27
454Araloluwa Adekunjo27.9128.180.27
455Jasmyn Strong28.9829.250.27
456Diamond Marshall26.3426.620.28
457Aliyah Muhammad28.3228.60.28
458Allison Trinks28.8929.170.28
459Jordan Ondo33.0633.340.28
460Racquelina James26.3526.640.29
461Kyra Rivera28.6328.920.29
462Lynsie Haslup32.2332.520.29
463Chika Chuku26.7427.040.3
464Holly Dixon2929.30.3
465Lanyia Jacobs29.0429.340.3
466Veena Jith29.9430.240.3
467Janice Lee31.6431.940.3
468Milca Barou27.7728.080.31
469Rebecca Li30.330.610.31
470Kayla Hill26.4226.740.32
471Nafeesah Mboup27.127.420.32
472Hannah Drilling27.4227.740.32
473Breanna Bullock29.9430.260.32
474Taylor Wright24.424.740.34
475Ashlee Buscher29.66300.34
476Ashlynne Raby26.126.470.37
477Carmen Henderson27.9628.340.38
478Sydney Scher27.7328.130.4
479Brianna Wongus27.7428.140.4
480Mashiya Jennings28.7429.140.4
481Jordan Wagner28.7429.140.4
482Kataryna Strayer26.5326.940.41
483Alina Nowosielski29.1729.580.41
484Kara Sloper35.4935.90.41
485Nya Exum25.9626.380.42
486Starr Stover26.0226.440.42
487Kevilyn Frazier26.526.920.42
488Maya June26.3326.760.43
489Nia Francois26.9127.340.43
490Kara Schmidt27.6828.110.43
491Miekel Owens30.9631.390.43
492Malia Watkins25.1425.580.44
493Renee Wilkinson26.8927.330.44
494Precious Agyekum33.9834.440.46
495Ale'ya Johnson26.5727.040.47
496Shamara Nanton31.6532.120.47
497Jennifer Taylor28.2928.770.48
498Dymond McCormick28.4128.890.48
499alondra rodriquez28.6529.130.48
500Camryn Harper27.4427.930.49
501Renee Nosko27.0427.540.5
502Baby Jimerson28.6429.140.5
503Yasmin Page29.0429.540.5
504Jade Delvalle31.7432.240.5
505Trinity Washington28.4428.950.51
506Leya Essex24.6125.130.52
507A'nya Randall29.3229.850.53
508Arielle Jean-jacques27.6328.170.54
509Grace Williams29.4129.960.55
510Kelsea Abbott35.0435.590.55
511aujhile hilliard27.1427.70.56
512Avia Jefferson27.1427.70.56
513Milan Reed25.4726.050.58
514Kyra Lyles25.5326.110.58
515Briana Bullock26.927.50.6
516Fopefoluwa Atanda28.8429.440.6
517Gabby Whitehurst29.0429.640.6
518Jaimecha Owens29.1429.740.6
519Kennedy Chaney27.8828.50.62
520Aniya Parker28.429.020.62
521Sydnee Plater30.0130.640.63
522Camille Gordon32.2132.840.63
523Ciara Jones26.527.140.64
524Nia Hammett27.5428.180.64
525Autumn Winston26.5327.190.66
526Siena Twiss30.1830.840.66
527Amber Sulhoff29.830.470.67
528Susannah Auderset28.3929.070.68
529Kaylee Radford29.9630.640.68
530Brynn Schaedel31.2431.930.69
531Jalyn Hill26.7327.430.7
532Kayla Martin27.6428.340.7
533Arielle Garrison27.6428.340.7
534Morgan Fique28.4429.140.7
535Destiny Frantum28.8429.540.7
536Tierney Crehan29.9330.630.7
537Kyla Hall27.0427.750.71
538Sarah Ricketts28.4329.150.72
539Laurel Farmer27.6728.40.73
540Abby Rose29.4530.190.74
541Shamara Fofana30.7431.480.74
542Leah Phillips24.5725.320.75
543Caryn Spencer30.3831.140.76
544Jada Knight30.731.460.76
545Jaiden Ritter25.3926.180.79
546Naphlia Farquharson29.1429.930.79
547Emma Magnuson27.4528.250.8
548Alex Baker27.6428.440.8
549Kim Dent27.8428.640.8
550Taylor Jackson29.5430.340.8
551Alisia Simmons30.0430.840.8
552Tayla Mann30.2431.040.8
553TeMari Brown30.2431.040.8
554Cecelia Broccolino30.5731.380.81
555Maylia Noda-Carter33.1333.940.81
556Ana Fahey26.8727.690.82
557Maddy Frank27.5128.330.82
558Jillian Wilson29.6330.450.82
559Ashley Woolfork25.2426.080.84
560Noelle Foss26.2727.120.85
561Nadia Javid28.3529.20.85
562Aaliyah Harris27.7828.640.86
563Aubree Boyle25.4626.340.88
564Khadijah Shaw27.4128.30.89
565Serena Harrison25.6426.540.9
566Chloe Park28.9429.840.9
567Samari Ellison29.3430.240.9
568Annie Hoang29.4730.370.9
569Breanna Houseman29.7430.640.9
570Jessica Sims28.1129.040.93
571Eileen Bartlett26.7627.70.94
572Anna Bowen28.829.740.94
573Meera Sunil33.234.140.94
574Kelsey Calabrese29.2730.220.95
575Sinead Claffey27.2528.210.96
576Chase Campbell30.131.060.96
577Sharon Godonou29.6330.60.97
578Sierra Schwatka30.1431.110.97
579Jordan Roberts33.1634.130.97
580Jackie Delgado30.2431.220.98
581Janiya Valentine25.326.290.99
582Jamil Massey27.0428.030.99
583Erin Jackson27.328.31
584Lauren Campbell29.6830.681
585Alisa Evans30.8631.861
586Sophia Dawson30.9431.941
587Faith Rogers32.6933.691
588Sofia Batista33.3434.341
589Abbey Miller27.6428.651.01
590Rayyaan Potter29.3330.351.02
591Aubrey Baier29.9430.961.02
592Nasja Buckley31.9432.971.03
593Charlotte Petrilla32.6233.661.04
594Sheqoya Moore26.1927.241.05
595Alli Leone28.0329.081.05
596Aaliyah Robinson25.6326.721.09
597Faith Webb28.3429.441.1
598Mia Waller28.5729.671.1
599Nina Ross29.2430.341.1
600Nya Hopkins29.3430.441.1
601Marietta Bindzi30.2431.341.1
602Malaysia Latimer26.727.811.11
603Caitlyn Ettienne25.1726.291.12
604Oyeronke Oyerinde26.7427.861.12
605Zoa Nicholson30.3831.511.13
606Brooke Flanigan27.9929.131.14
607Tiffany Jackson27.5428.71.16
608Autumn Hoffman30.1531.321.17
609Sahar Zaidi32.934.081.18
610Rai'oni Garnett28.2429.441.2
611Mariah Lawton27.0428.251.21
612Shae'Aun Miles27.8429.051.21
613Kasey Ebb24.7325.951.22
614Camille Liparini28.8830.111.23
615Isabelle Stepler28.4529.691.24
616QuaNiah Quinones29.0930.341.25
617Katelin Haines33.2434.511.27
618Emma Lopus26.5427.841.3
619Jordan Rouse29.8431.141.3
620Nadia Burney30.8432.141.3
621Jadah Huntley33.5434.841.3
622Madelyn Jester32.2233.541.32
623Deborah Oguche31.3732.721.35
624Ockeya Gilbert27.0828.441.36
625Jessica Ward29.2330.621.39
626Brianna Stevenson27.1428.541.4
627India Springfield27.9429.341.4
628Olivia Novick28.9430.341.4
629Lauren Dwyer30.1431.541.4
630Emma Cenicacelaya31.8433.241.4
631Fatmata Jalloh32.2433.641.4
632Daijah Coles33.4434.841.4
633Mykaelah Jones25.0426.451.41
634Kaela Spurlock29.7331.141.41
635Gabreilla Wooden29.9231.341.42
636Calaya Moore32.0533.471.42
637Elizabeth Cofransesco31.5432.971.43
638Lakin Shook29.0830.541.46
639Avonshay King29.2430.741.5
640Mckenzie Fei33.4434.941.5
641Tia Degiovann30.0131.521.51
642Jasmine Dean29.1430.671.53
643Kirsten Snyder29.1830.731.55
644Odette Yang33.0934.751.66
645Flore Golli30.3432.041.7
646Hannah Tarver26.928.641.74
647Caroline Sanford32.0933.831.74
648Olivia Thompson29.0230.871.85
649Sydney Murray31.2833.141.86
650Cecilia Gonzalez28.8830.751.87
651Destiny Gill30.7432.631.89
652Kailin Johnson32.0433.941.9
653Jennifer Claudet28.2230.141.92
654Demeshia Miller29.2431.191.95
655Jordyn Webb27.3429.342
656Ashley Hurte28.8430.842
657Rhianna Stevens28.9430.942
658Alexis Croft28.7130.742.03
659Kyra Schulties26.6428.742.1
660Julia Christofersen29.4431.542.1
661Marissa Hoyt32.0434.142.1
662Ashley Harvey27.4229.542.12
663Kayley Milor30.3832.512.13
664Maddie Gilliam29.1731.42.23
665Neha Mahasreshti37.6439.922.28
666Kiara Walker28.4430.742.3
667Julia Cornish30.8433.142.3
668Courtne Jenkins29.7432.212.47
669Brianna Ross26.6729.172.5
670Talore Forrest27.0429.542.5
671Alexis Queen28.4430.942.5
672Allison Rogers30.3433.042.7
673Taylor Williams27.3430.222.88
674Kara Osborne27.3430.343
675Erin Baker31.0434.043
676Alexis Collier26.3429.443.1
677Vitana Marshall29.1132.633.52
678Isabelle Goldberg32.7636.463.7
679Megan Koziarski30.3934.343.95
680Sierra Smalls30.6134.654.04
681Jayda Griffin28.6732.954.28
682Tekiyah Murchison29.5434.845.3
683Shannon Billups29.3436.447.1
684Renee Bond29.937.147.24

Comments