Complete Results

Licensed to Cambridge-South Dorchester High School
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/26/2017 07:08 AM
                    2017 Bayside Championships - 10/25/2017                    
                    Cambridge South Dorchester High School                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 #   69 Connelly, Molly       Kent Island                    18:53.81    1   
  2 #    6 Price, Carrie         Cambridge-So                   20:19.34    2   
  3 #   73 Turner, Carly         Kent Island                    20:25.86    3   
  4 #  199 Andrews, Kailey       Stephen Deca                   20:38.96    4   
  5 #  166 Meehan, Maisie        Queen Anne's                   20:41.08    5   
  6 #   68 Claggett, Hannah      Kent Island                    20:43.17    6   
  7 #  167 Peck, Taylor          Queen Anne's                   20:49.46    7   
  8 #  168 Redpath, Julia        Queen Anne's                   21:08.84    8   
  9 #    3 Condon, Sarah         Cambridge-So                   21:09.10    9   
 10 #   98 Lewis, Emily          North Caroli                   21:17.67   10   
 11 #   99 Reynolds, Sierra      North Caroli                   21:23.48   11   
 12 #   43 Alnaseri, Maryam      James M. Ben                   21:25.23  
 13 #  207 Mergott, Mary         Stephen Deca                   21:30.86   12   
 14 #   97 Josselyn, Hannia      North Caroli                   21:34.99   13   
 15 #  188 Lambertson, Erin      Snow Hill Hi                   21:46.94   14   
 16 #   67 Barrett, Julianna     Kent Island                    21:56.23   15   
 17 #    2 Bryden-Clarke, Sa     Cambridge-So                   21:59.01   16   
 18 #  204 Hicks, Erica          Stephen Deca                   22:11.24   17   
 19 #  164 Crawford, Callie      Queen Anne's                   22:12.65   18   
 20 #  171 Sweetak, Grace        Queen Anne's                   22:13.68   19   
 21 #  206 Krasner, Dori         Stephen Deca                   22:15.02   20   
 22 #    8 Shockley, Cassidy     Cambridge-So                   22:28.27   21   
 23 #   70 Kendall, Olivia       Kent Island                    22:30.61   22   
 24 #  116 Nagel, kaylyn         North Dorche                   22:40.98   23   
 25 #  208 Mirza, Laila          Stephen Deca                   22:45.34   24   
 26 #  165 Evans, Piper          Queen Anne's                   22:48.68   25   
 27 #  170 Sutherland, Grace     Queen Anne's                   22:50.07   26   
 28 #  205 Knepp, Maya           Stephen Deca                   22:56.90   27   
 29 #  201 Denault, Mikayla      Stephen Deca                   23:03.51   28   
 30 #  190 McCabe, Marley        Snow Hill Hi                   23:10.32   29   
 31 #  185 Grimm, Layla          Snow Hill Hi                   23:16.77   30   
 32 #   93 Calloway, Natalie     North Caroli                   23:20.45   31   
 33 #  151 Litton, Cali          Pocomoke Sen                   23:20.87   32   
 34 #  117 Peters, Hailee        North Dorche                   23:27.84   33   
 35 #  113 Lofland, Jasmine      North Dorche                   23:31.39   34   
 36 #   71 Norman, Katie         Kent Island                    23:32.89   35   
 37 #   84 Adams, Maggie         Mardela Midd                   23:37.07  
 38 #   31 Kearns, Kayla         Easton High                    23:50.55  
 39 #  148 Elhag, Roaa           Pocomoke Sen                   24:05.60   36   
 40 #  187 Lambertson, Baile     Snow Hill Hi                   24:14.43   37   
 41 #   96 Gauck, Hailey         North Caroli                   24:15.24   38   
 42 #  133 Runge, Sarah          Parkside Hig                   24:22.26   39   
 43 #    7 Ridgely, Alison       Cambridge-So                   24:25.51   40   
 44 #   56 Blatchford, Mei-a     Kent County                    24:46.73  
 45 #   25 Villafuerte, Jack     Crisfield Hi                   25:23.51   41   
 46 #   10 Spriggs, Alexus       Cambridge-So                   25:25.74   42   
 47 #  152 Litton, Ellie         Pocomoke Sen                   25:26.81   43   
 48 #  129 Black, Abby           Parkside Hig                   25:28.15   44   
 49 #  134 Smith, Anna           Parkside Hig                   25:35.29   45   
 50 #  184 Cordoba-Flores, A     Snow Hill Hi                   25:56.34   46   
 51 #  118 Smith, Mandy          North Dorche                   26:05.98   47   
 52 #   42 Allen, Sarah          James M. Ben                   26:18.25  
 53 #    1 Anderson, Natalie     Cambridge-So                   26:28.66   48   
 54 #  150 Gladding, Emmie       Pocomoke Sen                   26:38.96   49   
 55 #  145 Adkins, Denim         Pocomoke Sen                   26:40.76   50   
 56 #  131 Hoang, Hannah         Parkside Hig                   26:42.35   51   
 57 #  132 Jimmerson, Cheyan     Parkside Hig                   26:49.45   52   
 58 #   22 Pickerell, Breely     Crisfield Hi                   27:00.55   53   
 59 #  114 Mennit, Catherin      North Dorche                   27:23.60   54   
 60 #  115 Mennit, Mia           North Dorche                   27:25.77   55   
 61 #   85 Boltz, Alyssa         Mardela Midd                   27:28.90  
 62 #   21 Lankford, Emma        Crisfield Hi                   27:33.45   56   
 63 #   45 Wilson, Harmony       James M. Ben                   27:44.20  
 64 #  186 Holland, Chloe        Snow Hill Hi                   28:00.30   57   
 65 #  109 Blades, Kirsten       North Dorche                   28:50.20   58   
 66 #  189 Lewis, Lauren         Snow Hill Hi                   29:13.21   59   
 67 #   72 Teti, Marisa          Kent Island                    29:14.47   60   
 68 #   24 Villafuerte, Adam     Crisfield Hi                   30:18.82   61   
 69 #  146 Clayton, Madelyn      Pocomoke Sen                   31:00.16   62   
 70 #   23 Simpson, Gracie       Crisfield Hi                   31:02.81   63   
 71 #   44 Lopez, Zaira          James M. Ben                   33:49.39  
 -- #  130 Burkhardt, Rachel     Parkside Hig                        DNF  
 -- #   95 Durner, Zoe           North Caroli                        DNF  
 
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 #   81 Sanchez, Erick        Kent Island                    15:44.45    1   
  2 #   78 Nichols, Brandon      Kent Island                    15:52.05    2   
  3 #   17 McCroy, Connor        Cambridge-So                   16:17.28    3   
  4 #  193 Gould, Keegan         Snow Hill Hi                   16:28.52    4   
  5 #  108 Smith, Troy           North Caroli                   16:30.59    5   
  6 #   83 Walsh, Finn           Kent Island                    16:42.43    6   
  7 #   63 Rickman, Daniel       Kent County                    16:52.54    7   
  8 #   74 Donnelly, Cade        Kent Island                    17:10.26    8   
  9 #  217 Reimer, Jack          Stephen Deca                   17:11.97    9   
 10 #  103 Groves, Cody          North Caroli                   17:39.32   10   
 11 #   76 Hobbs, Sean           Kent Island                    17:40.37   11   
 12 #   77 Metz, Kyle            Kent Island                    17:41.21   12   
 13 #   33 Fitez, Tyler          Easton High                    17:46.66   13   
 14 #   75 Ferragamo, Benjam     Kent Island                    17:58.24   14   
 15 #   19 Slacum, Sam           Cambridge-So                   18:04.41   15   
 16 #  124 Dockins, Davion       North Dorche                   18:05.96   16   
 17 #  142 Payne, Brendan        Parkside Hig                   18:06.05   17   
 18 #   37 Mentges, Hunter       Easton High                    18:06.57   18   
 19 #   14 Johnson, Khail        Cambridge-So                   18:09.51   19   
 20 #  160 Palmer, Nicholas      Pocomoke Sen                   18:10.08   20   
 21 #  209 Cheynet, George       Stephen Deca                   18:14.58   21   
 22 #  175 Brewer, Andrew        Queen Anne's                   18:14.91   22   
 23 #   13 Dvorak, Nathan        Cambridge-So                   18:15.38   23   
 24 #  157 Laws, Khalyl          Pocomoke Sen                   18:18.72   24   
 25 #   15 Jones, Bryce          Cambridge-So                   18:27.40   25   
 26 #  102 Gonzalez, Anthony     North Caroli                   18:33.38   26   
 27 #   46 Al Naseri, Yousu      James M. Ben                   18:34.64   27   
 28 #  197 Williams, Shi'Qua     Snow Hill Hi                   18:36.49   28   
 29 #  213 James, John           Stephen Deca                   18:38.61   29   
 30 #  177 Latham, William       Queen Anne's                   18:49.67   30   
 31 #  179 Pfeiffer, Cody        Queen Anne's                   18:55.94   31   
 32 #  104 Harris, Samuel        North Caroli                   18:59.76   32   
 33 #   35 Hutchinson, Jack      Easton High                    19:00.06   33   
 34 #   36 Kulp, Daniel          Easton High                    19:01.69   34   
 35 #  180 Schmidt, Kevin        Queen Anne's                   19:10.26   35   
 36 #   58 Ball, Rj              Kent County                    19:12.69   36   
 37 #   38 Rubadue, Tristen      Easton High                    19:18.03   37   
 38 #  100 Brown, Jakeem         North Caroli                   19:19.84   38   
 39 #   18 Ridgely, Zachary      Cambridge-So                   19:20.59   39   
 40 #  178 Peck, Andrew          Queen Anne's                   19:24.80   40   
 41 #  216 Rakowski, Sam         Stephen Deca                   19:26.15   41   
 42 #  158 Mason, Marvin         Pocomoke Sen                   19:27.27   42   
 43 #   40 Thompson, Justin      Easton High                    19:28.03   43   
 44 #  183 Wright, Kelson        Queen Anne's                   19:28.32   44   
 45 #   65 Vargas, Noah          Kent County                    19:31.66   45   
 46 #  107 Samuels, Will         North Caroli                   19:32.85   46   
 47 #   26 Atkins, Ethan         Crisfield Hi                   19:35.28   47   
 48 #  181 Webster, Matt         Queen Anne's                   19:40.34   48   
 49 #  119 Bates, Joe            North Dorche                   19:40.97   49   
 50 #  198 Wise, Allen           Snow Hill Hi                   19:42.69   50   
 51 #  105 Lemon, Eric           North Caroli                   19:42.71   51   
 52 #   27 Spencer, Van          Crisfield Hi                   19:43.46   52   
 53 #  226 Killian, Dennis       Wicomico Hig                   19:46.38   53   
 54 #   48 Cadwallader, Ryan     James M. Ben                   19:53.23   54   
 55 #  120 Bates, Ledger         North Dorche                   19:54.35   55   
 56 #  162 Taylor-Nelson, Na     Pocomoke Sen                   19:56.84   56   
 57 #  122 Conner, Jayke         North Dorche                   19:58.38   57   
 58 #   62 Mitzel, Daniel        Kent County                    19:59.09   58   
 59 #  210 Fischer, Chad         Stephen Deca                   19:59.27   59   
 60 #  125 Harrison, Chase       North Dorche                   20:03.03   60   
 61 #   49 Cope, Jeremy          James M. Ben                   20:05.65   61   
 62 #  128 Raikle, Devon         North Dorche                   20:10.75   62   
 63 #  194 Hadel, Skyler         Snow Hill Hi                   20:15.00   63   
 64 #  138 Davey, Hunter         Parkside Hig                   20:19.77   64   
 65 #   20 Smith, Zatevious      Cambridge-So                   20:22.24   65   
 66 #   90 Parsons, Nick         Mardela Midd                   20:23.33   66   
 67 #  230 Sullivan, Jared       Wicomico Hig                   20:31.95   67   
 68 #  222 Punches, Justin       Washington H                   20:32.72  
 69 #   41 Verteramo, Ralph      Easton High                    20:34.23   68   
 70 #  215 Poist, Richard        Stephen Deca                   20:34.25   69   
 71 #  126 Polk, Dionisio        North Dorche                   20:37.19   70   
 72 #  144 Temple, Shawn         Parkside Hig                   20:39.45   71   
 73 #  154 Briscoe, Jonathan     Pocomoke Sen                   20:45.41   72   
 74 #  140 Giarratano, Angel     Parkside Hig                   20:52.64   73   
 75 #   52 Hill, Cameron         James M. Ben                   21:01.36   74   
 76 #  135 Bernstein, Joe        Parkside Hig                   21:06.51   75   
 77 #  101 Davis, Aaron          North Caroli                   21:08.22  
 78 #   54 Lee, Yeong            James M. Ben                   21:11.70   76   
 79 #   66 Wintermeyer, Tim      Kent County                    21:11.98   77   
 80 #  106 Ostrander, Keith      North Caroli                   21:17.10  
 81 #  221 James, Paul           Washington H                   21:23.67  
 82 #   87 Bond, Bryce           Mardela Midd                   21:30.17   78   
 83 #  211 Foley, Liam           Stephen Deca                   21:33.99   79   
 84 #  161 Robinson, Phillip     Pocomoke Sen                   21:50.17   80   
 85 #  155 Hutchinson, Steve     Pocomoke Sen                   22:00.14   81   
 86 #   50 Cruz, Daniel          James M. Ben                   22:02.30   82   
 87 #  219 Cotton, Muerio        Washington H                   22:12.51  
 88 #   60 Martinez, Thomas      Kent County                    22:14.64   83   
 89 #   53 Lee, Junseok          James M. Ben                   22:16.54   84   
 90 #  196 Pitts, LaBryon        Snow Hill Hi                   22:20.56   85   
 91 #  224 Angelot, Mark         Wicomico Hig                   22:24.29   86   
 92 #   91 Price, Wesley         Mardela Midd                   22:27.98   87   
 93 #   28 Sterling, Shakir      Crisfield Hi                   23:20.87   88   
 94 #   88 Insley, Adam          Mardela Midd                   23:30.52   89   
 95 #  137 Carey, Eric           Parkside Hig                   23:43.74   90   
 96 #   89 Long, Justin          Mardela Midd                   24:13.54   91   
 97 #  195 McEntaffer, Hunte     Snow Hill Hi                   24:49.54   92   
 98 #  192 Feldman, Jacob        Snow Hill Hi                   24:50.22   93   
 99 #   30 Trego, George         Crisfield Hi                   25:02.09   94   
100 #   29 Todd, John            Crisfield Hi                   25:16.29   95   
101 #  228 Pedersen, Connor      Wicomico Hig                   26:00.82   96   
102 #  227 Nguyen, Nicholas      Wicomico Hig                   26:56.71   97   
103 #  225 Costello, Colin       Wicomico Hig                   28:28.20   98   
104 #   92 Taylor, Matt          Mardela Midd                   29:17.15   99   
105 #  229 Stone, Cade           Wicomico Hig                   31:43.92  100   
 -- #  139 Douglas, Ross         Parkside Hig                         DQ