Most Improved: Maryland Boys In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 100 meter dash in the state of Maryland.

RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Nasier Taylor15.2411.54-3.7
2Ian Mclane13.1411.57-1.57
3Antonio Thomas13.6412.14-1.5
4Nush Gai14.8413.34-1.5
5Jaelan Matthews14.1112.73-1.38
6Daniel Goodman14.5613.22-1.34
7Hamza Alabrash14.1412.84-1.3
8Parker Miller14.112.82-1.28
9Joseph Keys13.6812.42-1.26
10Cooper Neal14.4413.18-1.26
11Dante Selby13.1411.89-1.25
12Romon Mitchell13.9912.75-1.24
13Colby Owens12.4511.25-1.2
14Jp Magambo12.6411.44-1.2
15Ben Horton12.9511.75-1.2
16D'Angelo Carroll13.1411.94-1.2
17Patrick Lake13.9412.74-1.2
18Nolan Dietrich13.5712.39-1.18
19Carson Snyder12.9511.78-1.17
20Foster Holmquist13.1512.04-1.11
21Yasin Abdur Rahim12.8411.74-1.1
22Davion Ames13.4412.34-1.1
23Cole Reed13.6412.55-1.09
24Cameron McNeil13.7512.68-1.07
25Adrian Suggs13.912.84-1.06
26Andre Jett22.4421.38-1.06
27Huzaifa Zia13.0712.06-1.01
28Peter Tesar13.8312.82-1.01
29Darius Riley12.6411.64-1
30Chuka Ashiogwu12.9411.94-1
31Daniel Song13.0412.04-1
32Mekhi Landon13.3812.38-1
33Derek Newton12.811.83-0.97
34Cody Denion15.2114.24-0.97
35Braeden Askins12.8611.92-0.94
36Cody Gonzalez13.1412.2-0.94
37Lucas Arulpragasam13.1812.24-0.94
38Aaron Ostendorf13.5112.57-0.94
39Brendon Stewart11.6110.69-0.92
40Myron Truesdale14.6213.7-0.92
41Matt Wychulis12.7411.84-0.9
42Eugene Ward13.0412.14-0.9
43Cole Prodoehl11.911.02-0.88
44Jean Dean-Smith12.5711.69-0.88
45Peyton Wescott15.0414.16-0.88
46Nick Webb12.5211.67-0.85
47Thomas Ball13.0412.2-0.84
48Arijs Sullberg13.1412.3-0.84
49Andrew Vuong12.6411.81-0.83
50Toy Trice13.2412.41-0.83
51Tavon Johnson12.5511.73-0.82
52Terrence Rhames11.6410.84-0.8
53Marvin Allsup11.9411.14-0.8
54Ethan Carpenter12.9412.14-0.8
55Brandon Knight13.1412.34-0.8
56Marcus Pugh13.1412.34-0.8
57Khoa Huynh13.7412.94-0.8
58Connor Bradley13.8913.09-0.8
59Haile Eve11.811.02-0.78
60Colby McNulty11.8611.09-0.77
61Tim Phu12.1111.34-0.77
62Ty'sean Payne13.4112.64-0.77
63Kegan Edmundson13.8113.04-0.77
64Benjamin Williams12.3911.63-0.76
65Mark Mccauley12.9312.17-0.76
66Brian Crenshaw13.0612.3-0.76
67Daniel Salinas14.3213.57-0.75
68Timothy Karth12.912.16-0.74
69Justin Cunninghan14.3213.58-0.74
70Henry Rivers14.3613.64-0.72
71Steven Williams Iii12.1411.44-0.7
72Tahshawn Young12.8412.14-0.7
73Dontre King13.0412.34-0.7
74Emmanuel Boamah13.0412.34-0.7
75Keith Green13.0412.34-0.7
76Blake Behrens13.5412.84-0.7
77Colten Jenkins13.7413.04-0.7
78Dylan Martinez13.7413.04-0.7
79Sebastian Boyer13.1312.44-0.69
80J'von Keene12.1511.48-0.67
81Tony Joshua12.4411.77-0.67
82Yusuf Zaman14.3813.71-0.67
83Dylan Pearman13.312.64-0.66
84Abhishek Gogineni13.412.74-0.66
85Lee Pendleton12.2411.59-0.65
86Jordan Jeter12.9412.29-0.65
87Josh Revell16.5515.9-0.65
88Jayo Adegboyo11.8511.21-0.64
89Garland Hurt11.9411.3-0.64
90Enoch Wiredu12.1411.5-0.64
91Johannes Schneider12.5211.88-0.64
92Brandon Williams12.2811.65-0.63
93Josh Mergler13.0712.44-0.63
94Brandon Nya11.8911.27-0.62
95Timothy Ogunsola12.3911.77-0.62
96Jameel Saccoh13.6413.02-0.62
97James Williams12.4411.83-0.61
98John Alberty13.4412.83-0.61
99Jeremiah Williams11.9411.34-0.6
100Jordan Carter12.2411.64-0.6
101Marcus Berry12.3411.74-0.6
102Josh Wilson12.3411.74-0.6
103David Mason12.6412.04-0.6
104Caden Getek15.5414.94-0.6
105Nathaniel Vault12.1411.55-0.59
106Warren Whitaker12.3411.75-0.59
107John Williams12.612.01-0.59
108Bryce Watson11.4310.85-0.58
109Mike Davis12.2811.71-0.57
110Bryan Amory-moody12.812.24-0.56
111Emmanuel Jonathas13.0212.46-0.56
112Daniel Taylor14.1613.6-0.56
113John Edward Adjani-Aldrin12.3911.84-0.55
114Michael Rando12.6412.09-0.55
115Braden Paulson15.1114.56-0.55
116Onose Inyinbor12.2511.71-0.54
117Clifton Crosby12.3411.8-0.54
118Greg Rose14.0413.5-0.54
119Ayomide Agbayewa11.7611.23-0.53
120Arya Vahdatshaar12.3411.81-0.53
121Cobe Lerner12.4611.93-0.53
122Kyle Ringley12.7412.21-0.53
123Jireh Jones12.9412.41-0.53
124Andra Kelly12.3511.83-0.52
125Jr., Roger Lillard12.912.38-0.52
126Kaulin Streeter13.0312.51-0.52
127Murtaaz Malik13.312.78-0.52
128Lucas Stauffer13.7213.2-0.52
129Darien Lawson11.6711.16-0.51
130Stephen Akinjide11.711.19-0.51
131Dante Meekins11.8411.33-0.51
132Malakai Pinckney11.9411.43-0.51
133Connell Oberman12.0211.51-0.51
134Harvil Jenkins12.4411.93-0.51
135Anthony Woods11.2410.74-0.5
136George Oke11.7411.24-0.5
137Soren Abnet-holden12.3411.84-0.5
138Markus Malloy12.6412.14-0.5
139Max Merriman12.7512.25-0.5
140Nabil Mai12.8412.34-0.5
141Nas Samson14.7414.24-0.5
142Ugo Tabugbo12.8412.36-0.48
143Khalil Booker11.511.03-0.47
144John Knight11.7411.27-0.47
145Alex Sobgo12.0111.54-0.47
146Kavon Parker12.2111.74-0.47
147Ralphiel Davis12.311.83-0.47
148Faisal Alamad12.6312.16-0.47
149Joao Neves Cardoso12.5912.13-0.46
150Raif Mahmood14.1413.68-0.46
151Ismail Bhadmus12.5412.09-0.45
152Joshua Wulff13.1612.71-0.45
153Steven Sutton11.8711.43-0.44
154Andre Woods Jr12.1811.74-0.44
155Tre Horton12.4412-0.44
156Robert Edwards11.1710.74-0.43
157Gaoussou Coulibaly12.1411.71-0.43
158Caleb Mauney11.3910.97-0.42
159Trevin Ewing11.4411.02-0.42
160Maurice Alviarez11.9411.52-0.42
161Dexter Watts12.2411.82-0.42
162Joshua-Paul Williams12.5712.15-0.42
163Ivan Bason12.7212.3-0.42
164Chaz Bastian12.9312.51-0.42
165Terrell Smith11.7111.3-0.41
166Brian West11.9611.55-0.41
167Freddie Martinez12.2511.84-0.41
168Cam Smith12.9612.55-0.41
169Linn Jordan11.4411.04-0.4
170Darius Adams11.8411.44-0.4
171Steve Washington11.9311.53-0.4
172Jordan Wyder12.0411.64-0.4
173Tah Jay Jenkins12.3411.94-0.4
174Justin Holland12.4412.04-0.4
175Kobe Hill12.4912.09-0.4
176David Mishkin12.5412.14-0.4
177Devion Bridges12.7412.34-0.4
178Nathan Bouma12.912.5-0.4
179Jonah Charles13.0512.65-0.4
180Gordon Turner13.3412.94-0.4
181Landon Nguyen13.5413.14-0.4
182Sean McHugh13.5413.14-0.4
183Eric Farrell13.6413.24-0.4
184Garrett Ulmer13.6413.24-0.4
185Darryl Barksdale15.4415.04-0.4
186Alexander Desnoes12.1411.75-0.39
187Easton Shelley12.2311.84-0.39
188Cleveland Gordon12.2611.87-0.39
189Rasheed Brown12.5312.14-0.39
190Kyle Brosenne11.7611.38-0.38
191Tyrese Williams11.7711.39-0.38
192Damon Harris12.4412.06-0.38
193Kristopher Lytle11.5411.17-0.37
194Jaider Lopez12.6812.31-0.37
195Brandon Ford12.812.43-0.37
196Damon Mcclure12.8512.48-0.37
197Erik Starks13.5613.19-0.37
198Chase Wiestruck14.6414.27-0.37
199Zamar Robinson11.4211.06-0.36
200Drevon Freeland1211.64-0.36
201Deion Stewart12.1111.75-0.36
202Tashawn Watters Jr12.412.04-0.36
203Tyler Gibson12.6112.25-0.36
204Avery Reeves11.3410.99-0.35
205Julian Meza-Shockley11.511.15-0.35
206Juan Parra12.0211.67-0.35
207Stephen Shinholt12.1311.78-0.35
208Ysaisis Mohammed12.4912.14-0.35
209Vincent Giles11.4811.14-0.34
210Devin Hurst12.412.06-0.34
211Maurice Braxton12.4512.11-0.34
212Delonte Bolin12.4612.12-0.34
213Donnell Jones12.6412.3-0.34
214Anthony Matthews13.4413.1-0.34
215Pierre Wilson13.4413.1-0.34
216Michael Jones, Jr11.3911.06-0.33
217Salekri Sayeh11.5711.24-0.33
218Wande Owens11.8411.51-0.33
219Caleb Vourazeris12.0711.74-0.33
220Philip Choi12.3312-0.33
221Jahiem Turner12.3812.05-0.33
222Aaron Hackett11.0410.72-0.32
223Devin Taylor11.4511.13-0.32
224Maxwell Myers12.0411.72-0.32
225D'mitri Lofton12.2411.92-0.32
226Michael Fazenbaker12.3312.01-0.32
227Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiye11.6111.3-0.31
228Cody Paul12.712.39-0.31
229Nicholas Pavlosky12.7712.46-0.31
230Amir Sabur12.9712.66-0.31
231Aryan Das14.4214.11-0.31
232Anthony Butler11.0410.74-0.3
233Avaughn Holley11.2410.94-0.3
234Donovan Stanley-Reeves11.2410.94-0.3
235Jeremiah Wynn11.6411.34-0.3
236Deandre James11.7411.44-0.3
237Alonso Hoes11.8411.54-0.3
238Duane Kizer11.8411.54-0.3
239Cameron Garcia11.9411.64-0.3
240Shina Aguda11.9411.64-0.3
241Jake Rolocut12.0411.74-0.3
242James Trembly12.1411.84-0.3
243Bryan Fang12.6412.34-0.3
244Kennel Washington12.712.4-0.3
245Ruel Isaac12.9412.64-0.3
246Niraj Suresh12.9412.64-0.3
247Ron Paul Roberto13.0412.74-0.3
248De'mere Addison13.0412.74-0.3
249Alejandro Caceres13.9113.61-0.3
250Kamari Trotz11.4911.2-0.29
251Solomon Lucas11.5311.24-0.29
252Adrian Holley11.5411.25-0.29
253Zachary Walker-Liang12.2311.94-0.29
254Rodrigo Valasques12.4312.14-0.29
255Jacob Hare12.4412.15-0.29
256Brian Huynh13.0912.8-0.29
257Sheku Musa11.3311.05-0.28
258Eric Mcdonald11.411.12-0.28
259Caleb Francois11.5211.24-0.28
260Jeffrey Du12.0111.73-0.28
261Quinn Iden12.7612.48-0.28
262Trejan King13.1412.86-0.28
263Kuran Johnson10.9210.65-0.27
264Odera Nweke11.2911.02-0.27
265Xavier Shirley11.6711.4-0.27
266Tavon Simms12.2211.95-0.27
267Charles Tart12.3412.07-0.27
268John Rhodan12.5112.24-0.27
269Caleb Greene12.7412.47-0.27
270Mouhamadou Sene12.0311.77-0.26
271Nicholas Reaver12.2411.98-0.26
272Alonzo Horton12.2511.99-0.26
273Tommy Waters12.2612-0.26
274Brendon Peters12.2912.03-0.26
275Yuri Brunner12.6812.42-0.26
276Victor Flores12.8312.57-0.26
277Connor Wackowski14.213.94-0.26
278Khari Jones11.8111.56-0.25
279Malcolm Ostrander13.2813.03-0.25
280Max Mavromatis13.4413.19-0.25
281Jacob King13.6913.44-0.25
282Sean Tucker11.0110.77-0.24
283Caleb Benga11.6411.4-0.24
284DeShawn Polk11.7811.54-0.24
285Steve Tius11.9811.74-0.24
286Cole Shapiro12.2812.04-0.24
287Andre Jackson11.1710.94-0.23
288Linwood Nicholas11.8711.64-0.23
289Jaden Jex11.9411.71-0.23
290Christian Carew12.4912.26-0.23
291JoJo Kelliher12.5612.33-0.23
292Raymone Williams12.8112.58-0.23
293Marcus Smith10.9610.74-0.22
294Juwan Coffey11.7411.52-0.22
295Alexander Schmidt11.7411.52-0.22
296Neal Tyler11.8411.62-0.22
297Josh Krcik11.9811.76-0.22
298Davon Carroll10.7210.51-0.21
299Tyler Levons11.0910.88-0.21
300Aaron Stanton11.3511.14-0.21
301Ronald Lucas11.5411.33-0.21
302Rarday Burrell11.5411.33-0.21
303Mikayel Sedrakyan12.5612.35-0.21
304Isaiah Smith11.5411.34-0.2
305Louis Gilbert11.7111.51-0.2
306Keion Brown11.7411.54-0.2
307Isaiah Watkins11.811.6-0.2
308Kurt Nolasco11.8411.64-0.2
309Shane Mcbean12.1411.94-0.2
310Eric Marquez12.4412.24-0.2
311Christ Ouattara12.4812.28-0.2
312John Atwell12.6712.47-0.2
313Jordan Ringgold13.2413.04-0.2
314Zorion Wiley11.1410.95-0.19
315Caleb Goslee11.6411.45-0.19
316Jared Grizzle11.9311.74-0.19
317Da'shawn Hammond1211.81-0.19
318Luke Stout12.8812.69-0.19
319Thomas Baird13.2413.05-0.19
320Evan Schwab11.7911.61-0.18
321Dominick Caparotti11.811.62-0.18
322Reginald Hamlet11.9311.75-0.18
323Tyler Dan12.0411.86-0.18
324Jay Pugh12.2912.11-0.18
325Ebrahim Mbowe12.6412.46-0.18
326Darryl Suber12.9812.8-0.18
327Anthony Gomez11.3811.21-0.17
328Shamar Barnes11.7111.54-0.17
329Nathan Abankwah12.2512.08-0.17
330Kelechi Nwankwoala11.0210.86-0.16
331Emmanuel Uduh11.911.74-0.16
332Cameron Baumgardner12.2412.08-0.16
333Larry King-Kang12.3412.18-0.16
334Trent Buskirk12.3812.22-0.16
335Gary Pledger12.4412.28-0.16
336Tristan Kneas12.6412.48-0.16
337Keith Parks11.4411.29-0.15
338Benjamin Warrick11.9611.81-0.15
339Tyrese Jenkins12.2312.08-0.15
340Cole Holland12.4412.29-0.15
341Jacob Charles12.512.35-0.15
342Cole Goodwin12.5612.41-0.15
343Tommy Pearce12.9312.78-0.15
344Stephen Sayer13.3813.23-0.15
345Fauz Adeyinka11.4811.34-0.14
346Kevin Saunders11.7411.6-0.14
347Archie Russ11.9111.77-0.14
348Daryn Boden11.9211.78-0.14
349william fletcher12.4412.3-0.14
350Shamal Webb10.9710.84-0.13
351Malik Scott11.811.67-0.13
352Demetrius Sims11.8411.71-0.13
353Jemuel Cypress11.8611.73-0.13
354Jordan Cofield10.8410.72-0.12
355John Olojo11.2611.14-0.12
356Ali Bowens11.511.38-0.12
357Rashon Bray11.9611.84-0.12
358Justin Graves12.4612.34-0.12
359Jayquan Lee-Jenkins12.6412.52-0.12
360Juan Mendoza11.2711.16-0.11
361Jalen Giles11.5411.43-0.11
362Ryan Brown12.3412.23-0.11
363Andrew Horrocks12.5112.4-0.11
364Denzel Onwezi12.7412.63-0.11
365Darin Wilson12.9512.84-0.11
366Kamari Walker10.9410.84-0.1
367Mason Freeman11.0710.97-0.1
368Taishaun Craddock11.2411.14-0.1
369Destin Richardson11.3411.24-0.1
370Andre Brandon11.6411.54-0.1
371Jacob Wolff11.6411.54-0.1
372Daniel Goodman11.8411.74-0.1
373Jordan Bishop11.8411.74-0.1
374Usama Abdelkarim11.8411.74-0.1
375Jordan Christian11.9411.84-0.1
376Alair Sapp11.9411.84-0.1
377Timothy Martin12.0411.94-0.1
378Kevin Ye12.1412.04-0.1
379Nsereko Kiwalabye12.2412.14-0.1
380Kenyon Scriber12.2412.14-0.1
381Chris Schuler12.4412.34-0.1
382Donald Bush12.4412.34-0.1
383Jiaire Caldwell12.6412.54-0.1
384Javin McClean12.9412.84-0.1
385James Fleming13.413.3-0.1
386Declan McDonough13.6913.59-0.1
387Naim Muhammad11.2611.17-0.09
388Shafiq Hassan11.9311.84-0.09
389Maurice Washington11.9911.9-0.09
390Wyatt Parks13.3413.25-0.09
391Eric Allen Jr.10.5110.43-0.08
392Tyree Adams11.6211.54-0.08
393Isaac Smith11.8211.74-0.08
394Asher Scott12.2312.15-0.08
395Justin Tran12.4412.36-0.08
396Charles Brown12.5212.44-0.08
397Chris Fritz12.5412.46-0.08
398Shuvam Roy12.5512.47-0.08
399Donje Lewis11.0410.97-0.07
400Brandon Tunson11.511.43-0.07
401Darius Ellerbe11.6411.57-0.07
402Andre' Dennis11.7111.64-0.07
403Mohamed Diallo11.7411.67-0.07
404Eddie Dumas11.8111.74-0.07
405Kevin Atkins11.6811.62-0.06
406Teon Evans1211.94-0.06
407Kemel Aragon12.0311.97-0.06
408Calvin Watkins12.0912.03-0.06
409Sushrut Chandra12.3612.3-0.06
410Alec Atwell12.7612.7-0.06
411Toma Kamara12.812.74-0.06
412Joseph Ewan10.9410.89-0.05
413Caleb Robinson11.2911.24-0.05
414Brady Perry11.3311.28-0.05
415Zion Tyler11.3411.29-0.05
416Logic Hudgens11.511.45-0.05
417Eugene Choi12.8612.81-0.05
418Nicholas Jimenez13.0713.02-0.05
419Andrew Commodari15.5415.49-0.05
420Andre Carr10.9210.88-0.04
421Trevor Opher11.9411.9-0.04
422David Thomas12.0412-0.04
423Ethan Arias11.5511.52-0.03
424Michael Falter12.0512.02-0.03
425Kaleb Frank-Warren12.1612.13-0.03
426Kenyon Carter12.912.87-0.03
427Aayush Nepal13.6713.64-0.03
428Treonte Newton11.2711.25-0.02
429Kevin Ruff12.0412.02-0.02
430Nicholas Jackson12.0712.05-0.02
431Tynez warner12.212.18-0.02
432Christopher Robinson13.0413.02-0.02
433Jonathan Wynn11.0111-0.01
434Keith Cartwright11.4511.44-0.01
435Dashon Ridley11.6911.68-0.01
436Latyr Samba12.3412.33-0.01
437Jason Spencer11.6411.640
438Nathan Dimatteo11.8311.830
439Jack Meuse12.0412.040
440Mikhail Malloy12.0412.040
441Damian Zimmers12.2412.240
442Eugene Hicks12.4412.440
443Christopher Lee12.4412.440
444Max Rodriguez13.2413.240
445Syncere Harris11.5311.540.01
446Donovan Maclin11.5411.550.01
447Michael Rice11.8311.840.01
448Tyler Faison11.9111.920.01
449Adam Jones12.3712.380.01
450Justin Brooks13.0313.040.01
451Xavier Harris11.2411.260.02
452Emmanuel Douge11.6511.670.02
453Devian White11.9211.940.02
454Philip Brach12.212.220.02
455Andrew Hilker12.312.320.02
456Nicholas Iwanski13.8413.860.02
457Khaloni Mganga10.9210.950.03
458DaeSean Winston11.1211.150.03
459Joshua Maxwell11.5111.540.03
460Chris Barnes11.6711.70.03
461Trevor Dearborn12.3112.340.03
462Malik Moore11.0811.120.04
463Chance Singleton11.3411.380.04
464Jose Orantes12.2712.310.04
465Rojan Matthew12.7412.780.04
466Glory Fagbuyi11.0211.070.05
467Zach Stump11.611.650.05
468Daymont Mercer11.7211.770.05
469Chase Hiltner11.9311.980.05
470derrick corley11.1311.190.06
471Solomon Adeoti11.2711.330.06
472Dyshawn Payne12.3812.440.06
473Neko Grant13.0113.070.06
474Christopher Forman13.1413.20.06
475Nicholas Richardson10.9811.050.07
476Chukwumdi Osuji11.1711.240.07
477Jaiden Ballard11.4711.540.07
478Anthony Valinotti11.8411.910.07
479Rudy Diaz12.1412.210.07
480Justice Kee-Campbell12.1612.230.07
481Nikolus Ngo12.4912.560.07
482Derick Ali-Napo12.8412.910.07
483Tayon Barr11.5411.620.08
484Emani Alford11.7411.820.08
485Tiko Wimbush12.2412.320.08
486Seth Hajzus12.9713.050.08
487Zane Lewis11.0311.120.09
488Josiah Grant11.2411.330.09
489Josh Kelly11.511.590.09
490Cy'yan Anderson11.9512.040.09
491Malcom Brown12.7512.840.09
492Chris Joyce13.6413.730.09
493Assanti Kearney11.7411.840.1
494Ikenna Okeoma12.0412.140.1
495Zyshon Butler12.1412.240.1
496Raekwon Walker12.3412.440.1
497Garin Petty12.3412.440.1
498Trevaughn Spain12.6412.740.1
499Diondre Carter11.611.710.11
500Jeffery Roach12.2312.340.11
501Cole Jiron12.7912.90.11
502Aiden Saling13.3413.450.11
503Sean Frimpong11.3711.490.12
504Charlie Brill11.6211.740.12
505Alex Alfano12.4412.560.12
506Issac Jasper12.6412.760.12
507Calix Bessanh12.6112.740.13
508Jeff Bonny Jr.13.4913.620.13
509Jadon Hoover12.3212.460.14
510Jared Jackson10.911.050.15
511Savian Barrett10.911.050.15
512Demontay Snowden11.511.650.15
513Theo Andonyadis12.5912.740.15
514Nicholas Burkhart12.7512.90.15
515Michael Kelly12.9413.090.15
516Larry Barnes11.3711.530.16
517Robert Thompson11.4411.60.16
518Aharon Luster11.7111.880.17
519David Coleman11.8412.010.17
520Kirk Mitchell12.3212.490.17
521Alex Rah12.6212.790.17
522Sundiata Kamau10.7510.930.18
523Brevin Easton11.6711.850.18
524Jack Dubro11.6911.870.18
525Bolu Toriola11.8812.060.18
526Cole Gladden12.0412.220.18
527Montrel Moore12.0412.220.18
528Charles Wise13.7413.920.18
529Ronald Robinson11.9312.120.19
530Travis Starkey12.1112.30.19
531Christian Brown12.1912.380.19
532Elijah Palmer12.4212.610.19
533Preston Lee12.4512.640.19
534Dayne Koontz12.5412.730.19
535Kevin Gill11.0711.270.2
536Ratez McLaurin11.3411.540.2
537Alvin Mukisa11.4411.640.2
538Tervell Brooks11.4411.640.2
539Kai Smith12.1412.340.2
540Iii, John Mcneill12.1412.340.2
541John Hall Jr.12.1412.340.2
542Connor McPherson12.1412.340.2
543Kevin Kong12.2412.440.2
544Josh Paige12.3712.570.2
545Jonah King12.7412.940.2
546David Yang12.7412.940.2
547Robert Romero13.1413.340.2
548Alonzo McBryde10.9511.160.21
549Tah'jeem Woodland1111.210.21
550Ibrahim Diallo11.4411.650.21
551George Stultz11.5911.80.21
552Tremayne Stott11.6711.880.21
553Jordan Jackson12.2912.50.21
554Julian Spencer11.9412.160.22
555Wilson Funk11.4411.670.23
556Tishe Ilori11.4411.670.23
557Gage Moye11.912.130.23
558Andrew Cheng12.7612.990.23
559Zachary Skowron13.4413.670.23
560Barr Farri11.111.340.24
561Joshua Kinyanjui12.2412.490.25
562Soroush Etemad12.0812.340.26
563Shannon Wilson12.2412.50.26
564Alex Prigge11.8912.160.27
565Walter Montgomery11.4411.720.28
566Jalen Teagle11.8612.140.28
567Kc Ahulamibe12.6412.930.29
568Michael Thompson11.5411.840.3
569Holden Beauzile11.5411.840.3
570Paul Diallo11.7112.010.3
571Ryan Hendrickson11.8412.140.3
572Tykwon Cotton12.1412.440.3
573Michael King12.2412.540.3
574Tyler Barker12.3412.640.3
575Keyshawn Nunely12.3712.670.3
576Winston Agar12.4412.740.3
577Christian Betters12.4412.740.3
578Bruce Newton-epps12.1412.450.31
579Carter Swan11.912.220.32
580Cameron Vereen10.3310.660.33
581Michael Pattik11.912.230.33
582Nolan Morris11.1611.50.34
583Tyreik Shaw11.4411.780.34
584Evan Jones11.7112.050.34
585Ethan Rosenfeld13.213.540.34
586David Obajemu11.9412.30.36
587Avery Myles11.211.570.37
588Taylor Danglade11.4411.810.37
589Winston Broadbell11.4411.810.37
590Dustin Herald13.7414.110.37
591Justin Page11.1611.540.38
592Ebrahima Cham11.5511.940.39
593Lamonte Brown12.0412.430.39
594Michael Horace11.7412.140.4
595Falan Laguerre12.1412.540.4
596Anton Pettit12.1412.540.4
597Dionte Gray12.2412.640.4
598Ilijah Graham12.6413.040.4
599Kenneth Thomas12.6413.040.4
600Robert Billheimer12.8413.240.4
601Isaiah Foreman14.9415.340.4
602Gordan Ekue11.712.110.41
603Waihin Aung12.1412.560.42
604Percy Djahlin14.0214.440.42
605James Dytrt11.5111.940.43
606Henry Collins12.57130.43
607Nayel Oge10.911.340.44
608Daekwon Rose11.6712.120.45
609David Hale12.0112.470.46
610Moses Kamara12.7413.20.46
611John Jurobi10.611.080.48
612Kacy Montgomery11.4411.940.5
613Oladipo Fayedi11.5412.040.5
614Takota Stoner11.5512.050.5
615Trevor Cook12.0412.540.5
616Solomon Miller12.2412.740.5
617Deonte Solomon12.6413.140.5
618Richard Kang14.2414.740.5
619K'ron Hines10.6811.190.51
620Sirion Williams14.5415.060.52
621Tajh Molock11.3411.880.54
622Travell Fenelon12.5913.150.56
623Parker Tewell11.3611.930.57
624Alex Bleezarde12.0412.620.58
625Devin Binns11.6412.240.6
626Caleb Caine11.7412.340.6
627Kevin Wortham11.7612.360.6
628Hosea Robinson12.1412.740.6
629Brian Sutton12.1412.740.6
630Colin Brown12.2412.840.6
631Jared Hardy12.2412.840.6
632Ahmir Pierce10.9411.560.62
633Elizah Bivins11.0411.690.65
634Benjamin Bell11.5812.270.69
635Durrell Brooks11.6512.340.69
636Azariah Mapp11.7412.440.7
637Gavan Anderson12.3413.040.7
638Norman Dixon12.5413.240.7
639Patrick Musaro Jr14.0414.740.7
640Ryan Shipley11.6512.360.71
641Dakota Mayfield11.9612.70.74
642Zach Cunningham13.1413.880.74
643Breaun Rodrique11.0311.780.75
644Brian Tu13.0113.760.75
645Devin Howard12.0812.840.76
646Anthony Felder12.4613.240.78
647Davion Dockins11.5512.340.79
648Torre Williams11.3412.140.8
649Jacob Wunch12.513.340.84
650Zamarre Snowden11.9612.840.88
651Taney Pierre-Louis12.5413.420.88
652David Carter11.5412.440.9
653Alex Haas12.2413.140.9
654Kenny Guyton12.5413.440.9
655Jack Weston12.0613.121.06
656Raynard Wallace11.8412.941.1
657Avery Hanesworth12.3413.441.1
658Adam Richardson12.9414.241.3
659Chimzi Chuku12.1313.51.37
660Kobe Wolfe11.5412.941.4
661Cameron Greene11.1712.581.41
662Avery Woolford12.3413.841.5
663Raquante Meyer12.3214.041.72
664Eric Ballard12.6415.462.82

Comments