Maryland Boys XC Team Scores Rankings (10/9 Update)

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


The Richard Montgomery boys moved up to #3 in the state rankings with their performances down at Great American including 4 sub 17 minute finishers.

Boys XC team scores rankings for the state of Maryland as of October 9th.

1Severna Park High School (MD)34
1) Garrison Clark15:05.401
2) Samuel Martin15:30.203
3) Nick Engleman16:00.009
4) Nick Benedict16:00.2010
5) Matthew Bateman16:02.4011
Average Time: 15:43.64 Total Time: 1:18:38.20 1-5 Split: 57.00
6) Jake Gelfand16:05.5012
7) Alexander Chaisson16:17.3019
2Loyola-Blakefield High School (MD)212
1) Camden Gilmore15:28.602
2) Connor Verrett16:20.3022
3) Hayden Roberts16:53.0056
4) Kyle Clarke16:58.0061
5) Ronan Sullivan17:02.0071
Average Time: 16:32.38 Total Time: 1:22:41.90 1-5 Split: 1:33.40
6) Matt Hanley17:19.70125
7) Ben Breschi17:32.10158
3Richard Montgomery High School (MD)250
1) Nicholas Olano16:34.6033
2) Aidan Goldenberg-h16:46.8044
3) Mark Unger16:47.8045
4) Rafael Berhanu16:52.3055
5) Connor Obrien17:02.5073
Average Time: 16:48.80 Total Time: 1:24:04.00 1-5 Split: 27.90
6) Alejan Fornell Balaban17:13.00101
7) Edward Sorenson17:46.40199
4Walt Whitman High School (MD)288
1) Aaron Bratt16:19.9021
2) Michael Murphy16:27.4025
3) Dalton Yu16:31.8029
4) Obi Onwuamaegbu17:12.6097
5) Matthew Cauley17:17.90116
Average Time: 16:45.92 Total Time: 1:23:49.60 1-5 Split: 58.00
6) Jackson Megary17:21.70126
7) Greg Garner17:44.50193
5Northwood High School (MD)319
1) Obsaa Feda15:49.005
2) Eldad Mulugeta15:53.707
3) Baraka Sila16:49.0049
4) Lamar Wilson17:18.00119
5) Abdurahman Muhammad17:26.00139
Average Time: 16:39.14 Total Time: 1:23:15.70 1-5 Split: 1:37.00
6) Walta Neguse17:30.30150
7) Mulisa Reggasa17:41.10188
6Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School (MD)326
1) Aidan Smyth15:44.104
2) Michael Madrigal16:17.7020
3) Emerson Hemley16:33.2030
4) Joey Caiazza-Blum17:18.70121
5) Jeremy Simon17:30.30151
Average Time: 16:40.80 Total Time: 1:23:24.00 1-5 Split: 1:46.20
6) Lewis Sisler17:36.90173
7) James Friebert17:58.00223
7Dulaney High School (MD)338
1) Drew Dailey16:20.5023
2) Sam Merng16:54.6060
3) Zak Audia16:58.4064
4) Alex Whatley17:01.0068
5) Audia Zakaria17:19.00123
Average Time: 16:54.70 Total Time: 1:24:33.50 1-5 Split: 58.50
6) Vinay Khosla17:42.80190
7) Cooper Giesler17:47.10202
8Calvert Hall College High School (MD)417
1) Owen Johnson16:12.2016
2) Spencer Doyle16:52.0053
3) Nick Gonzalez17:13.00100
4) Daniel Ryan17:18.00118
5) Joshua Schield17:23.40130
Average Time: 16:59.72 Total Time: 1:24:58.60 1-5 Split: 1:11.20
6) Sam Vermette17:26.00138
7) Eric Janyska17:40.90187
9Calvert High School (MD)417
1) Isaiah Willett16:34.8034
2) Ben Aris16:43.0040
3) Justin Diehl16:48.9848
4) Carter Singletary16:51.8052
5) Jeffrey Malone18:04.30243
Average Time: 17:00.58 Total Time: 1:25:02.88 1-5 Split: 1:29.50
6) Liam Aris18:16.80292
7) Jacob Bush18:42.50387
10Oakdale High School (MD)433
1) Kyle Lund16:27.2024
2) Collin Dempsey16:28.9027
3) Collin Shriner17:05.0080
4) Joshua Milliken17:28.50147
5) Nicholas Stokes17:31.60155
Average Time: 17:00.24 Total Time: 1:25:01.20 1-5 Split: 1:04.40
6) Spencer Buckwalter17:46.20196
7) Charles Parrott17:55.90217
11Liberty High School (MD)523
1) Daniel Saxon16:38.2035
2) Woodrow Kashima16:48.6047
3) Connor Stewart17:06.2084
4) Jake Beaumier17:31.30153
5) Jake Lucas17:49.30204
Average Time: 17:10.72 Total Time: 1:25:53.60 1-5 Split: 1:11.10
6) Gavin Edson18:06.50254
7) Kyle Hinton18:09.40263
12River Hill High School (MD)564
1) Anish Nanjappa16:11.5014
2) Ryan Rose17:11.0095
3) Chase McGeehan17:25.10136
4) Eric Wetherell17:31.63156
5) Sean Krein17:33.30163
Average Time: 17:10.51 Total Time: 1:25:52.53 1-5 Split: 1:21.80
6) Rishi Shet17:35.47167
7) Joshua Galindo17:43.80191
13Linganore High School (MD)569
1) Michael Belmaggio15:56.008
2) Will Cioffi17:02.6074
3) Carson Buck17:17.60113
4) Allejah Seraton17:31.40154
5) Gunnar Eklund17:57.00220
Average Time: 17:08.92 Total Time: 1:25:44.60 1-5 Split: 2:01.00
6) Ben Dill18:15.40287
7) Jack Sears19:29.00536
14Howard High School (MD)572
1) Alex Strawley16:42.7039
2) Kendall Phillips17:00.7067
3) Cole Partridge17:23.00129
4) Tariek Williamson17:26.90142
5) Collin Hawkins17:45.10195
Average Time: 17:15.68 Total Time: 1:26:18.40 1-5 Split: 1:02.40
6) Jakob Werdell17:56.50219
7) Tim Goulet18:08.50258
15Arundel High School (MD)592
1) Jacob Molina16:16.5817
2) Tanner Piotrowski16:31.4328
3) adam maisano16:39.6336
4) william mcdougall17:40.66186
5) ethan binkley18:23.26325
Average Time: 17:06.31 Total Time: 1:25:31.56 1-5 Split: 2:06.68
6) Jacob Matrese18:33.21352
7) jack delaney18:39.05374
16Northwest High School (MD)639
1) Nahom Ftwi16:34.5832
2) Stefan Ney16:59.0666
3) Alexander Moore17:05.6981
4) Nihar Majmudar17:35.04166
5) Tinoda Matsatsa18:17.13294
Average Time: 17:18.30 Total Time: 1:26:31.50 1-5 Split: 1:42.55
6) Nicholas Levchenko18:50.70411
7) Roger Arias18:57.25428
17South River High School (MD)654
1) Sam Keeny16:27.4026
2) Jack Ballard17:09.4091
3) Garrett Gallaher17:17.90117
4) Ryan Watson17:28.90148
5) Noah Fridrich18:12.30272
Average Time: 17:19.18 Total Time: 1:26:35.90 1-5 Split: 1:44.90
6) Tyler Kempton18:13.60281
7) Ryan Hepler18:31.20346
18Thomas S. Wootton High School (MD)691
1) John Riker16:34.0031
2) Joseph Pohoryles17:15.00106
3) Meehir Bhalla17:26.00140
4) Richard Qiao17:38.65180
5) Franklin Joe Dejong18:01.55234
Average Time: 17:23.04 Total Time: 1:26:55.20 1-5 Split: 1:27.55
6) Timothy Jiang18:09.99266
7) Julien Bastin18:24.13329
19Atholton High School (MD)705
1) Javon Daniel16:53.2057
2) Jake Perret17:04.5079
3) Nick Weber17:14.10102
4) Mark-anthony Rosas18:00.20232
5) Ryder Neal18:01.70235
Average Time: 17:26.74 Total Time: 1:27:13.70 1-5 Split: 1:08.50
6) Zachary Shord18:17.10293
7) Eric Becker18:41.70383
20Mt. Hebron High School (MD)711
1) Sam Iseman16:46.6043
2) William Jones16:58.5065
3) Bryce Kampert17:37.31175
4) Landon Yi17:44.00192
5) Grayson Fleck18:02.09236
Average Time: 17:25.70 Total Time: 1:27:08.50 1-5 Split: 1:15.49
6) Nicholas Snyder18:15.00285
7) Gavin Fleck18:18.37298
21Fallston High School (MD)737
1) Giles Daly16:41.8038
2) Jameson O'Donald17:03.8078
3) Saxon Brown17:24.50133
4) Quinn Daly18:01.50233
5) Tyler Flatau18:06.70255
Average Time: 17:27.66 Total Time: 1:27:18.30 1-5 Split: 1:24.90
6) Gabriel Bruno18:54.70423
7) Alex Xavier18:58.40436
22Walter Johnson High School (MD)832
1) Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez17:07.1586
2) Jacob Marks17:08.0088
3) Seth Bangser17:36.55171
4) Alex Scott17:58.43225
5) Yarhiv Simhony18:09.03262
Average Time: 17:35.83 Total Time: 1:27:59.16 1-5 Split: 1:01.88
6) Declan Burros18:15.36286
7) Nathaniel Gray18:22.91323
23Paint Branch High School (MD)847
1) Newell Mulugeta17:02.3072
2) Ezra Dessie17:17.70114
3) Vincente Maltagliati17:18.06120
4) Amanueal Tensaye17:33.60164
5) Yabsira Gugsa18:40.20377
Average Time: 17:34.37 Total Time: 1:27:51.86 1-5 Split: 1:37.90
6) Lionel Longkeng18:42.50386
7) Joseph Okonofua18:52.68417
24Sherwood High School (MD)856
1) Sean Enright17:01.9270
2) Jack Anderson17:11.6496
3) Joshua Bloomberg17:37.80177
4) Eamon Plante17:50.96208
5) Justin Bloomberg18:19.28305
Average Time: 17:36.32 Total Time: 1:28:01.60 1-5 Split: 1:17.36
6) Marco Casareto18:20.32308
7) Ian Gormley18:35.77363
25Clarksburg High School (MD)881
1) Zachary Worthman15:51.306
2) Sam Eig17:15.20108
3) Lucas Fernandez17:32.80161
4) Mateus Kelly18:18.12297
5) Sohan Ganatra18:20.60309
Average Time: 17:27.60 Total Time: 1:27:18.02 1-5 Split: 2:29.30
6) Kenneth Korzeniewski18:53.60419
7) Joseph Chan19:13.80482
26Bel Air High School (MD)933
1) Caleb Zylka16:17.0018
2) Andrew Plowman17:25.00135
3) Joshua Phillips17:52.00210
4) Shane Ivy18:11.00268
5) Andrew Giordano18:19.00302
Average Time: 17:36.80 Total Time: 1:28:04.00 1-5 Split: 2:02.00
6) Stephen Cullinan19:12.00478
7) Daniel Cross19:15.00487
27Montgomery Blair High School (MD)964
1) Leoluca Cannuscio17:01.6069
2) Gabriel Worthington17:41.12189
3) Max Worley17:55.30216
4) Ryan Carlson18:04.21241
5) Abdisha Musa18:05.41249
Average Time: 17:45.53 Total Time: 1:28:47.64 1-5 Split: 1:03.81
6) Ryan Temple18:10.35267
7) Nathaniel Kinyanjui18:13.00278
28Century High School (MD)995
1) Zachary Fenton16:45.4042
2) Jacob Havins17:38.88181
3) Hayden Hebert17:52.20211
4) Nicholas Simon17:57.90222
5) Ryan Lustig18:29.20339
Average Time: 17:44.72 Total Time: 1:28:43.58 1-5 Split: 1:43.80
6) Jonah Zabik18:31.90348
7) Hogan Mower18:48.66404
29South Carroll High School (MD)998
1) Jason Cave16:52.3054
2) Benjamin Laush17:37.00174
3) Brendan Cave17:46.40198
4) John Kettula17:52.80212
5) Ben Lausch18:35.10360
Average Time: 17:44.72 Total Time: 1:28:43.60 1-5 Split: 1:42.80
6) Aidan Hayes18:41.10381
7) Spencer Cole18:52.20416
30St. Paul's School (MD)1026
1) Ian Coleman17:03.6077
2) Zach Walker17:25.18137
3) Tj Linz17:50.80207
4) Max Hammond17:58.81227
5) Marco Grados18:40.35378
Average Time: 17:47.75 Total Time: 1:28:58.74 1-5 Split: 1:36.75
6) Ian Heidelbach18:44.40393
7) Jack Cook19:12.11479
31Poolesville High School (MD)1041
1) Sam Bodmer17:10.0094
2) Anthony Meza17:23.00128
3) Jairo Huaylinos18:07.00256
4) Joshua Tiren18:07.00257
5) Chris Stallard18:20.00306
Average Time: 17:49.40 Total Time: 1:29:07.00 1-5 Split: 1:10.00
6) Patrick Rodriquez18:35.00359
7) Daniel Ponciano18:42.00384
32Towson High School (MD)1050
1) Samuel Fields17:12.8099
2) Peter Sorensen17:27.90143
3) Drew Conboy18:04.40245
4) Matthew McShane18:09.60264
5) Cory Parts18:18.40299
Average Time: 17:50.62 Total Time: 1:29:13.10 1-5 Split: 1:05.60
6) Daniel Melia18:21.00312
7) Miles Kline18:40.90379
33Chopticon High School (MD)1126
1) Zachary Wedding17:14.68105
2) Tyler Modrzejewski17:15.54110
3) Jeffrey Wedding17:16.26112
4) Douglas Hoover18:45.71398
5) Blake Davis18:47.27401
Average Time: 17:51.89 Total Time: 1:29:19.46 1-5 Split: 1:32.59
6) Nicolas Gagnon19:12.87480
7) Weston Van Erp19:58.80644
34Broadneck Senior High School (MD)1135
1) Spencer Tate16:48.1046
2) Jordan Miller17:39.10182
3) Austin Greenlee18:13.00276
4) Henry Taylor18:20.90311
5) Ethan Brown18:22.70320
Average Time: 17:52.76 Total Time: 1:29:23.80 1-5 Split: 1:34.60
6) Aidan Rand18:24.30330
7) Colin Booberg18:39.50376
35Our Lady Of Good Counsel (MD)1170
1) Liam Keefe17:39.70183
2) Jantzen Washington17:59.96230
3) Justin Grondine18:00.00231
4) Loick Ohresser-Joumard18:02.57237
5) logan lazaro18:15.78289
Average Time: 17:59.60 Total Time: 1:29:58.01 1-5 Split: 36.08
6) Brandon Lyne18:21.76315
7) Alex Read18:37.96370
36Boonsboro High School (MD)1187
1) Henry Schmidt16:12.1015
2) William Doub17:35.80168
3) Connor Lawrence18:08.60259
4) Gabe Juedemann18:18.60300
5) Andrew Simonson19:00.10445
Average Time: 17:51.04 Total Time: 1:29:15.20 1-5 Split: 2:48.00
6) Colin Bair19:03.20454
7) Joey Brennan19:04.20458
37Kent Island High School (MD)1197
1) Isaiah Schulties17:03.5876
2) Finn Walsh17:06.4285
3) Cade Donnelly18:15.48288
4) Sean Hobbs18:32.43351
5) Jack Pearse18:45.50397
Average Time: 17:56.68 Total Time: 1:29:43.41 1-5 Split: 1:41.92
6) Kyle Metz19:11.02474
7) Avery Hanesworth19:36.41558
38John Carroll School (MD)1241
1) Alexander Kirkland16:53.3058
2) Mike Chipi17:24.80134
3) Bryan Stancliff17:26.60141
4) Jack Plumer18:45.30396
5) Elie Fraiji19:23.10512
Average Time: 17:58.62 Total Time: 1:29:53.10 1-5 Split: 2:29.80
6) Cam Mezzatesta19:36.19556
7) Chris Walker19:41.08577
39Chesapeake High School-AA (MD)1249
1) Dylan Wolfe17:23.97132
2) Liam Rhodes17:36.34170
3) John Yayi-Bondje18:14.69282
4) Austin Samuel18:15.79290
5) Hayden Healey18:39.18375
Average Time: 18:01.99 Total Time: 1:30:09.97 1-5 Split: 1:15.21
6) Connor Wolfe19:38.33566
7) Brennan Penafiel20:04.01656
40Winters Mill High School (MD)1255
1) Jack Frantz17:07.5087
2) Brandon Bitz17:28.00144
3) Tad DiDio18:05.80250
4) Zak Staley18:38.30372
5) Max Angell18:48.10402
Average Time: 18:01.54 Total Time: 1:30:07.70 1-5 Split: 1:40.60
6) Kunal Shah19:05.00460
7) Will Penney19:27.40532
41Old Mill High School (MD)1335
1) Jared Leath16:07.7013
2) Michael Ellison18:09.80265
3) Cameron Howard18:11.72270
4) Tyler Richardson18:22.90322
5) Ryann Johnson19:06.06465
Average Time: 17:59.64 Total Time: 1:29:58.18 1-5 Split: 2:58.36
6) Jackson Bromwell19:16.78491
7) Todd Shifflett19:25.70518
42North Point High School (MD)1355
1) Joshua Doughty17:15.20107
2) Phillip Reed17:36.01169
3) Devion Bryant17:52.85213
4) Adam Price18:51.58414
5) Satchel Ball19:03.18452
Average Time: 18:07.76 Total Time: 1:30:38.82 1-5 Split: 1:47.98
6) Donnell Carter19:40.69573
7) Fernando Avila19:43.73585
43Archbishop Spalding High School (MD)1373
1) Ryan Miller17:19.43124
2) Coleman Ruiz17:37.95178
3) Cole Ruiz17:46.30197
4) Charlie Carty18:58.16435
5) Sebastian Klincewicz18:59.12439
Average Time: 18:08.19 Total Time: 1:30:40.96 1-5 Split: 1:39.69
6) Thomas Nolan19:52.24621
7) Loukas Athanitis19:57.40637
44Williamsport High School (MD)1375
1) Zane Chalker16:58.2063
2) Gabe Conder18:12.90275
3) AJ Miller18:17.60296
4) Aaryan Shah18:33.60356
5) Carlos Ramirez18:42.10385
Average Time: 18:08.88 Total Time: 1:30:44.40 1-5 Split: 1:43.90
6) Griffin Knipp19:27.70534
7) Chris Mackley19:48.20602
45Winston Churchill High School (MD)1380
1) Andrew Misura18:04.30242
2) Tsach Mackey18:12.52274
3) Samuel Wank18:13.00277
4) Omar Aly18:15.00284
5) Simon Wang18:19.00303
Average Time: 18:12.76 Total Time: 1:31:03.82 1-5 Split: 14.70
6) Daniel Nusraty18:23.27326
7) William M. Chan18:34.00358
46Urbana High School (MD)1386
1) Jonathan Mason17:15.30109
2) Luke Hartlaub17:56.23218
3) Ben Landon18:03.45238
4) Eli Wooden18:49.45408
5) Davis Miller18:51.41413
Average Time: 18:11.17 Total Time: 1:30:55.84 1-5 Split: 1:36.11
6) Zack Baker18:59.17440
7) Bryce Patterson18:59.96443
47Harford Technical High School (MD)1426
1) Zachary Taylor16:53.3959
2) Shannon Dooley17:14.27103
3) Kevin Baranoski17:37.73176
4) Jacob Clendaniel18:31.03344
5) AJ Ianniello20:41.01744
Average Time: 18:11.49 Total Time: 1:30:57.43 1-5 Split: 3:47.62
6) Jacob LaRue21:50.68824
7) Antwain Shaw21:56.63831
48Marriotts Ridge High School (MD)1426
1) Grayson Crockett17:32.90162
2) Nolan Walchko18:13.10279
3) Michael Wade18:15.90291
4) Dagwami Samson18:29.90340
5) Dagmawi Samson18:33.30354
Average Time: 18:13.02 Total Time: 1:31:05.10 1-5 Split: 1:00.40
6) Matthew Mellstrom18:48.80405
7) Vignesh Lella18:49.70409
49Springbrook High School (MD)1445
1) Surafel Mengist16:44.7041
2) Moises Valle17:54.00214
3) Abel Shiferaw18:35.80364
4) Rahil Sheth18:44.20392
5) Hayrenzy Hassan18:58.10434
Average Time: 18:11.36 Total Time: 1:30:56.80 1-5 Split: 2:13.40
6) Nick Paulter19:16.90492
7) Logan Cook20:06.10667
50Gilman School (MD)1445
1) Will Dowling17:18.94122
2) Beck Wittstadt18:20.77310
3) Thomas Broadus18:22.76321
4) Ryan McMahon18:23.39327
5) Morgan Zinn18:35.84365
Average Time: 18:12.34 Total Time: 1:31:01.70 1-5 Split: 1:16.90
6) Max McCullough18:37.71369
7) Keith Roberts18:54.20421
51Bullis School (MD)1475
1) Nicholas Karayianis17:06.0082
2) Scott Albertini17:10.0093
3) Tony Patrinos17:16.00111
4) Jabril El-Amin18:32.00350
5) Thomas Bentivoglio22:04.00839
Average Time: 18:25.60 Total Time: 1:32:08.00 1-5 Split: 4:58.00
6) Spencer Hughes22:07.29842
52Huntingtown High School (MD)1517
1) Conor McGirr16:50.0050
2) Thomas Foulkes17:47.48203
3) Giuliano Guttadauro18:33.67357
4) Owen Reed18:59.88441
5) Ian Hays19:07.65466
Average Time: 18:15.74 Total Time: 1:31:18.68 1-5 Split: 2:17.65
6) Samuel Hill19:39.55571
7) Harrison Faidley19:40.96575
53Tuscarora High School (MD) (MD)1562
1) Nathan Usher18:05.10247
2) Nicholas Hildebrandt18:15.00283
3) Thomas Brkovich18:25.60331
4) Alexei Maier18:27.40333
5) Sean Heare18:37.60368
Average Time: 18:22.14 Total Time: 1:31:50.70 1-5 Split: 32.50
6) Benjamin Mercier18:45.30395
7) Sebastian Batanero19:18.00497
54Mount St. Joseph School (MD)1566
1) Chris Flynn17:38.03179
2) Gabe Antone17:46.52201
3) David Trider18:06.21252
4) Nick DeLauro19:02.08450
5) Colin Krause19:14.78484
Average Time: 18:21.52 Total Time: 1:31:47.62 1-5 Split: 1:36.75
6) Reza Farjami19:26.00520
7) Will Sakowicz19:27.01529
55Oakland Mills High School (MD)1593
1) Frederick Eiland II16:39.8037
2) David Salazar17:50.30206
3) Baidy Ba17:58.80226
4) Myles Williams19:24.20515
5) Marcus Gibson19:49.40609
Average Time: 18:20.50 Total Time: 1:31:42.50 1-5 Split: 3:09.60
6) Jaeden Henry20:33.50730
7) Alex Kohn21:13.50787
56Catonsville High School (MD)1614
1) Elliott Wack17:14.40104
2) Jack Roseboom17:59.00228
3) Daniel Lamb18:46.70400
4) Talha Ahmed18:56.00426
5) Peter Juengst19:04.00456
Average Time: 18:24.02 Total Time: 1:32:00.10 1-5 Split: 1:49.60
6) Malcolm Silver19:10.00472
7) Josh Mesa19:47.00596
57Hereford High School (MD)1638
1) Drew Turnbaugh18:04.00239
2) Shane Taylor18:06.40253
3) Duncan Troy18:11.10269
4) William Holbrook18:51.90415
5) Will Reider19:05.20462
Average Time: 18:27.72 Total Time: 1:32:18.60 1-5 Split: 1:01.20
6) Jacob Robertson19:05.20463
7) Jacob Turner19:14.80485
58Smithsburg High School (MD)1746
1) Garrett Kercheval17:03.4075
2) John Kalons17:46.50200
3) Bryson Brawner18:20.20307
4) Eli Knodle19:02.90451
5) Andrew Windham20:26.30713
Average Time: 18:31.86 Total Time: 1:32:39.30 1-5 Split: 3:22.90
6) Chris Keely20:35.90733
7) Mitchell Gearhart21:43.10818
59Frederick High School (MD)1813
1) Mario Martinez17:40.40185
2) Amir King'oo18:23.00324
3) Will Hamilton18:37.30367
4) Thomas Silva19:06.00464
5) Carter Stevenson19:11.00473
Average Time: 18:35.54 Total Time: 1:32:57.70 1-5 Split: 1:30.60
6) Johan Rogers19:27.00527
7) Nick Gray19:53.40629
60Reservoir High School (MD)1814
1) Noah Kim17:17.79115
2) Elliott Pochettino18:38.80373
3) Logan Kim18:49.00406
4) Cole Van Cleave18:59.09437
5) Julian Vissering19:14.10483
Average Time: 18:35.76 Total Time: 1:32:58.78 1-5 Split: 1:56.31
6) Collin Carter19:17.30494
7) Derek Oppenheim19:47.20598
61McDonogh School (MD)1847
1) Wyatt Ferace17:23.60131
2) Noah Dunleavy18:27.80334
3) Spencer Pett18:38.10371
4) Matthew Robins19:01.30448
5) Isaiah Kessler19:37.60563
Average Time: 18:37.68 Total Time: 1:33:08.40 1-5 Split: 2:14.00
6) Aidan Walton20:02.10652
7) Caleb Dixon20:14.10691
62Elkton High School (MD)1855
1) Cameron Spaeth17:36.60172
2) Nolan Clancy17:45.00194
3) Tyler Vega18:04.20240
4) Jeremiah Taylor19:43.40583
5) Jordan Beck20:06.00666
Average Time: 18:39.04 Total Time: 1:33:15.20 1-5 Split: 2:29.40
6) David Pugh20:55.00762
7) Zach Singer21:58.43834
63Westminster High School (MD)1880
1) Charlie Ferguson17:06.1083
2) Austin Foote18:30.30341
3) Jay Boggs18:57.30429
4) Andrew Howery19:19.10502
5) Kyle Fronheiser19:26.90525
Average Time: 18:39.94 Total Time: 1:33:19.70 1-5 Split: 2:20.80
6) Jp Neubert19:36.90560
7) Wyatt Cox19:51.60618
64Bohemia Manor High School (MD)1880
1) Alex Longeway17:28.00145
2) Zachary Laird17:32.00157
3) Ryan Fitzwater19:00.00444
4) Logan Seither19:05.00461
5) Colin Parker20:08.00673
Average Time: 18:38.60 Total Time: 1:33:13.00 1-5 Split: 2:40.00
6) Jacob Jarrell20:40.00742
65Gov. Thomas Johnson High School (MD)1906
1) Daveen Bavari17:22.20127
2) Gabe Caprarola-bianco18:04.35244
3) Marcus Kersey Jr19:09.32471
4) Aidan Green19:26.00521
5) Erich Brakefield19:31.45543
Average Time: 18:42.66 Total Time: 1:33:33.32 1-5 Split: 2:09.25
6) Justin Chappell19:41.70578
7) Mark Vaughns19:42.30580
66Quince Orchard High School (MD)1920
1) Jordan Gaskins18:12.40273
2) Jonathan Fontek18:21.90316
3) Noah Buchsbaum18:29.10338
4) Luke Evans18:55.60425
5) Eric Fagan19:39.00568
Average Time: 18:43.60 Total Time: 1:33:38.00 1-5 Split: 1:26.60
6) Benjamin Dubin19:40.60572
7) Jake Alalouf19:48.80607
67Wilde Lake High School (MD)2007
1) Andrew English17:08.3289
2) William Tripp17:28.95149
3) Joseph Withee19:09.00470
4) Evan Griffiths19:16.50488
5) Griffin Gundersen21:35.00811
Average Time: 18:55.55 Total Time: 1:34:37.77 1-5 Split: 4:26.68
68Aberdeen High School (MD)2039
1) Daniel Foster17:54.70215
2) Donovan Peyton18:21.00313
3) Nicholas Pappas19:03.70455
4) Zachary Kiedrowski19:25.60517
5) Yeabtsega Tesfaye19:30.00539
Average Time: 18:51.00 Total Time: 1:34:15.00 1-5 Split: 1:35.30
6) Ryan Frist20:01.40650
7) David Watt20:34.80731
69Archbishop Curley High School (MD)2073
1) Will Hanna-Leverett17:09.3090
2) Joe Kurek18:50.72412
3) Francis Bennett19:01.50449
4) Mitchell Frye19:27.70533
5) Mason Paradise19:45.90589
Average Time: 18:51.02 Total Time: 1:34:15.12 1-5 Split: 2:36.60
6) Zack Born19:59.90648
7) Ian Hoffman20:05.20659
70Long Reach High School (MD)2088
1) Cameron Hindle17:40.20184
2) Ien Saffer18:49.20407
3) Alexander Zaky19:17.60496
4) Alejandro Cabrera19:18.70498
5) Ben Savage19:19.50503
Average Time: 18:53.04 Total Time: 1:34:25.20 1-5 Split: 1:39.30
6) Parker Gribbin19:45.90590
7) Sam Levine19:48.50605
71Eleanor Roosevelt High School (MD)2125
1) Brandon Lewis17:33.79165
2) Andrew Okon18:17.26295
3) Aidan Cruz19:27.00528
4) Benno Wien19:37.00561
5) Kwesi Easton19:41.00576
Average Time: 18:55.21 Total Time: 1:34:36.05 1-5 Split: 2:07.21
6) Muzzamil Khan19:48.00600
7) James Dawson19:59.00646
72North Harford High School (MD)2129
1) William Tikiob17:09.8092
2) Clayton Allred19:03.20453
3) Ethan Sweaney19:11.50476
4) Jason Ramsland19:31.60544
5) Garrett Ulmer19:37.80564
Average Time: 18:54.78 Total Time: 1:34:33.90 1-5 Split: 2:28.00
6) Christopher Robinson19:42.30581
7) Dylan Kapustensky19:44.10586
73Cambridge-South Dorchester High School (MD)2133
1) Connor McCroy16:50.3651
2) John Condon18:33.32355
3) Bryce Jones18:59.89442
4) Sam Slacum19:30.07540
5) Faizan Ahmed20:41.56745
Average Time: 18:55.04 Total Time: 1:34:35.20 1-5 Split: 3:51.20
6) Evan Payne21:08.04782
7) Zachary Ridgely21:12.72786
74Landon School (MD)2150
1) Michael Gilbert18:12.10271
2) Sebastian Fischbach18:18.60301
3) John Mangino19:11.20475
4) Charles Bundy19:25.00516
5) Gavin Seasholes19:44.70587
Average Time: 18:58.32 Total Time: 1:34:51.60 1-5 Split: 1:32.60
6) Baxter Brew19:50.40616
7) Jackson Neeb19:57.50638
75Albert Einstein High School (MD)2168
1) Levi Bryant18:19.20304
2) Johan Deyonou18:22.00317
3) Ben Simpson19:00.40446
4) Asher Bilsky19:32.40547
5) Willem Averill19:35.90554
Average Time: 18:57.98 Total Time: 1:34:49.90 1-5 Split: 1:16.70
6) Matt Bue20:07.00670
7) Arkebe Gebreslassie20:25.00710
76Walkersville High School (MD)2184
1) Owen Welty17:58.30224
2) Peyton Vance18:29.00337
3) Lucas Magers18:56.40427
4) David Hombach19:47.20597
5) Jackson Larimore19:48.00599
Average Time: 18:59.78 Total Time: 1:34:58.90 1-5 Split: 1:49.70
6) Connor Bosco19:50.05614
7) Alec Stitely20:03.90655
77James Hubert Blake High School (MD)2190
1) Derek Martin18:31.20345
2) Solomon Hawkins18:31.60347
3) Christian Harris18:33.30353
4) Michael Audi18:43.00388
5) Andrew Le20:50.70757
Average Time: 19:01.96 Total Time: 1:35:09.80 1-5 Split: 2:19.50
6) Aidan Montano21:00.10765
7) Peter Gomes21:39.90814
78Georgetown Preparatory School (MD)2336
1) Gray Hall17:51.01209
2) Matthew Strong18:57.51432
3) Matt Williams19:20.47506
4) Andrew Nguyen19:36.13555
5) Sean Mullery19:56.28634
Average Time: 19:08.28 Total Time: 1:35:41.40 1-5 Split: 2:05.27
6) Daniel Atayi20:27.85719
7) John Psillas20:38.40739
79Annapolis Senior High School (MD)2353
1) Bennett Wasch17:12.6998
2) Sam Bridgeman18:54.50422
3) Kristopher Alders19:46.85594
4) Jamie Comstock19:50.71617
5) Max Lucas19:52.60622
Average Time: 19:07.47 Total Time: 1:35:37.35 1-5 Split: 2:39.91
6) Luke Mueller19:53.83630
7) Emmett Schnabel19:58.83645
80Franklin High School (MD)2362
1) Joseph Queen18:08.70260
2) Jamal Everette18:37.20366
3) Brendon Tromble19:08.60469
4) Darrell King19:37.30562
5) Caleb Grove20:20.10705
Average Time: 19:10.38 Total Time: 1:35:51.90 1-5 Split: 2:11.40
6) Deron Williams20:27.00715
7) Dan Rickel20:39.00740
81Park School (MD)2379
1) Noah Cyr18:35.70362
2) Matthew Hudes18:43.30389
3) Peter Luljak18:59.10438
4) Finn Council19:36.20557
5) Nick Qunting19:55.90633
Average Time: 19:10.04 Total Time: 1:35:50.20 1-5 Split: 1:20.20
6) Greg Sun21:13.60788
7) Zachary Zaiman21:40.50816
82North Hagerstown High School (MD)2435
1) Nathaniel McKinsey16:58.0062
2) Finn McGreevy19:17.60495
3) Zachary Berg19:27.00526
4) Cole Jimenez20:06.00665
5) Solomon Hutchins20:13.00687
Average Time: 19:12.32 Total Time: 1:36:01.60 1-5 Split: 3:15.00
6) Daniel Sebrosky20:47.30753
7) Ryan Flint21:09.00784
83Damascus High School (MD)2461
1) Tamrat Snyder17:57.20221
2) Caden DeValle18:22.70319
3) Colton Brown19:49.90611
4) Sam Gottard19:52.90627
5) Colton Devalle20:12.20683
Average Time: 19:14.98 Total Time: 1:36:14.90 1-5 Split: 2:15.00
6) Philip Cho20:12.40684
7) Reed Patton20:26.50714
84Southern Garrett High School (MD)2558
1) Griffin Horner18:09.00261
2) Drew Helbig18:26.00332
3) Brady Horner19:23.00511
4) Braden Warnick20:31.00726
5) Joseph Orr20:32.00728
Average Time: 19:24.20 Total Time: 1:37:01.00 1-5 Split: 2:23.00
6) Joe Boucher(pendle21:06.00776
7) Jake Sweitzer21:08.00781
85Sandy Spring Friends School (MD)2570
1) Alexander Fendig18:13.15280
2) Thomas Fagiolo18:22.35318
3) Ben Davis18:35.64361
4) Frank Zhang21:01.36768
5) Yoonseong Chae22:07.75843
Average Time: 19:40.05 Total Time: 1:38:20.25 1-5 Split: 3:54.60
86Gaithersburg High School (MD)2583
1) Timothy Franklin18:04.66246
2) Redeate Kidane18:31.98349
3) Navid Ighani19:56.45635
4) Brent Acuna19:59.39647
5) Alioun Keita20:21.07706
Average Time: 19:22.71 Total Time: 1:36:53.55 1-5 Split: 2:16.41
6) Jensen Jones21:31.62807
7) Eugene Tuason21:37.82813
87Hammond High School (MD)2584
1) Julien Basso18:41.10382
2) Devon Gorel18:57.40431
3) Joshua Speich19:19.00500
4) Tommy Dowdall19:41.90579
5) Sean Taylor20:14.60692
Average Time: 19:22.80 Total Time: 1:36:54.00 1-5 Split: 1:33.50
6) Jason Robinson20:15.20694
7) Nataniel Arocho20:51.40759
88Middletown High School (MD)2589
1) Grayson Whitesell17:59.80229
2) Jerry Bower19:36.50559
3) Justin Murdock19:39.10569
4) Zachary Spurrier19:46.70592
5) Baron Ropp19:57.80640
Average Time: 19:23.98 Total Time: 1:36:59.90 1-5 Split: 1:58.00
6) Trey Dravvon21:21.10795
7) Colby White21:21.40796
89The Heights School (MD)2619
1) Tony Crnkovich18:05.39248
2) Luke McClorey19:16.66489
3) Joseph McClorey19:27.19530
4) Nicholas Monahan20:04.24657
5) Hans Guenther20:15.92695
Average Time: 19:25.88 Total Time: 1:37:09.40 1-5 Split: 2:10.53
6) Michael Cahill20:19.22703
7) Shane Patrick20:49.46756
90Glenelg High School (MD)2666
1) Graham Dilworth18:48.47403
2) Matt Leavitt19:04.60459
3) Dylan Jock19:22.64509
4) Tyler Rivenbark19:57.80641
5) Jonah Wisniewski20:03.07654
Average Time: 19:27.32 Total Time: 1:37:16.58 1-5 Split: 1:14.60
6) Harrison Hobdy21:08.99783
7) Timothy Cherry21:53.92827
91Brunswick High School (MD)2667
1) Noah Mcgillivray18:28.60336
2) Caleb Shullenbarger18:46.70399
3) Colin Pelkey19:29.90538
4) Andrew Mcgillivray19:52.70625
5) Colin Bomysoad21:01.60769
Average Time: 19:31.90 Total Time: 1:37:39.50 1-5 Split: 2:33.00
6) Hank Machen21:44.70819
92Leonardtown High School (MD)2675
1) Matthew Kosten19:21.40507
2) Nicholas Grooms19:21.70508
3) Albert Stumm19:22.80510
4) Zachary Palma19:27.20531
5) Noah Eby19:51.70619
Average Time: 19:28.96 Total Time: 1:37:24.80 1-5 Split: 30.30
6) Brandon Grabenstein20:09.80677
7) James Wojtowicz20:23.10708
93Patterson Mill High School (MD)2690
1) Berkeley Tisch18:55.30424
2) Sam Norton19:14.80486
3) Gavin Robinson19:26.30523
4) Isaac Leighton19:32.60548
5) Phillip Arbogast20:23.50709
Average Time: 19:30.50 Total Time: 1:37:32.50 1-5 Split: 1:28.20
6) Kyle Hillhouse20:38.15738
7) Andrew Wies21:12.40785
94Southern (AA) High School (MD)2712
1) Jackson Shiffer17:49.41205
2) Luke Jimenez18:50.52410
3) Brady Hitchcock19:48.32604
4) Kenneth Almanza20:07.13672
5) Andy Purvis21:47.51821
Average Time: 19:40.58 Total Time: 1:38:22.89 1-5 Split: 3:58.10
6) Collin Burke21:55.73829
95Allegany High School (MD)2718
1) Logan Trautwein18:28.00335
2) Cosimos Cendo18:41.00380
3) Kole Morgan19:19.00499
4) Wyatt Gray20:17.00699
5) Mitchell Septoff21:31.00805
Average Time: 19:39.20 Total Time: 1:38:16.00 1-5 Split: 3:03.00
6) Robert Halle21:33.00809
96Friends (MD)2738
1) Henry Griffith17:32.25159
2) Alex Prichett19:48.02601
3) Carter Ruffin19:52.20620
4) Ryan Hardy19:52.70626
5) Sam Pate20:35.50732
Average Time: 19:32.13 Total Time: 1:37:40.67 1-5 Split: 3:03.25
6) Zach Prichett21:33.50810
7) Patrick Karaska21:35.07812
97Loch Raven High School (MD)2757
1) Liam Mischke18:06.00251
2) Braden Berkey19:33.90550
3) Bryce Iaconangelo19:47.00595
4) Ben Mears20:09.10675
5) Malik Smalls20:12.90686
Average Time: 19:33.78 Total Time: 1:37:48.90 1-5 Split: 2:06.90
6) David Caldwell21:31.60806
98Eastern Tech High School (MD)2829
1) Ryan Weeks17:30.60152
2) Kamalmeet Singh19:31.00542
3) Amir Moon19:38.00565
4) Franco Maxey21:02.20770
5) Norman Moon21:25.50800
Average Time: 19:49.46 Total Time: 1:39:07.30 1-5 Split: 3:54.90
99St. Andrew's Episcopal School (MD)2834
1) Sam Beesley17:32.60160
2) Thomas Casasola19:08.39468
3) Jack McCloy20:22.96707
4) Stephen Speyer20:30.39725
5) Tom Graeub21:05.41774
Average Time: 19:43.95 Total Time: 1:38:39.75 1-5 Split: 3:32.81
6) Harrison Kehler21:07.86780
7) Will Clark21:24.93799
100Col. Zadok Magruder High School (MD)2842
1) Max Margolis19:25.90519
2) Randall Lindemayer19:26.81524
3) Lindon Luu19:35.61553
4) Ben Kwiatkowski19:42.78582
5) Zachary Zhao20:05.81664
Average Time: 19:39.38 Total Time: 1:38:16.91 1-5 Split: 39.91
6) Andrew Huang20:17.52701
7) Wafeeq Iqbal20:57.70763
101Western Tech High School (MD)2884
1) Vanison Showell17:28.31146
2) Ekene Onyemeziem19:19.86504
3) Anthony Campbell20:09.91678
4) Jamaun Tatum21:06.02777
5) Johnny Parker21:07.70779
Average Time: 19:50.36 Total Time: 1:39:11.80 1-5 Split: 3:39.39
6) John Sheets21:56.04830
7) Alfred Murdock22:06.15840
102North County High School (MD)2897
1) Tyler White18:43.50390
2) John Gallerizzo19:32.10545
3) Charles Mack19:43.60584
4) Cameron Geddie20:05.30661
5) Levi Witcher20:27.20717
Average Time: 19:42.34 Total Time: 1:38:31.70 1-5 Split: 1:43.70
6) Daniel Roseberry20:47.60754
7) Dominic Bonanno21:24.20798
103Queen Anne's County High School (MD)2905
1) Jamie Thompson18:30.60342
2) Cody Pfeiffer19:32.13546
3) Riley Toth19:54.65632
4) Connor Reese20:13.34688
5) Brett Pfeiffer20:16.26697
Average Time: 19:41.40 Total Time: 1:38:26.98 1-5 Split: 1:45.66
6) Matt Webster20:40.01743
7) Brady Whaley20:43.84749
104Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School (MD)2905
1) Max Stravitz18:54.00420
2) Adam Alter19:17.00493
3) Josh Bachrach19:45.82588
4) Benjy Kruger20:10.00680
5) Oren Minsk20:30.13724
Average Time: 19:43.39 Total Time: 1:38:36.95 1-5 Split: 1:36.13
6) David Fritz21:41.89817
7) Ben Engler21:44.95820
105Perry Hall High School (MD)2921
1) Dominick Lepke19:16.70490
2) Cole Evans19:23.20513
3) Gedion Berhan19:49.80610
4) Jonas Bradshaw19:50.00612
5) Alexander Flach20:16.20696
Average Time: 19:43.18 Total Time: 1:38:35.90 1-5 Split: 59.50
6) Nathaniel Brewer20:28.20721
7) Amiri Goode20:44.00750
106Stephen Decatur High School (MD)2957
1) Sam Rakowski19:08.28467
2) James Parana19:35.13552
3) Chad Fischer19:56.63636
4) Samuel Woodley19:57.63639
5) John James20:05.63663
Average Time: 19:44.66 Total Time: 1:38:43.30 1-5 Split: 57.35
6) Shamar Baines20:06.38669
7) George Cheynet20:14.02690
107Manchester Valley High School (MD)2958
1) Gabe Szybalski19:19.10501
2) Mason Weston19:20.30505
3) Gabe Eichler19:54.00631
4) Ian Siegler20:02.10653
5) Sean Bradley20:06.20668
Average Time: 19:44.34 Total Time: 1:38:41.70 1-5 Split: 47.10
6) Bryce Schilling20:13.40689
7) Colin Evans20:25.90712
108Pikesville High School (MD)3011
1) Olutayo Sonuga19:11.60477
2) Rodney Olid19:26.00522
3) Hayden Schindler19:29.10537
4) Daniel Resnick20:33.10729
5) Benjamin Matz20:42.30746
Average Time: 19:52.42 Total Time: 1:39:22.10 1-5 Split: 1:30.70
6) Seth Gorton20:43.40748
7) Kaleb Berhanu20:44.40751
109Glenelg Country School (MD)3058
1) Thomas Demers18:43.60391
2) Sky Cohn19:28.70535
3) Jack Roth19:48.20603
4) Rohit Saha20:51.20758
5) Will Mantzaris21:02.70771
Average Time: 19:58.88 Total Time: 1:39:54.40 1-5 Split: 2:19.10
6) Tristan Meitzler21:05.80775
110Wheaton High School (MD)3082
1) William Onofre19:04.00457
2) Edward Modrick19:49.00608
3) Eyoab Asrat19:50.00613
4) Brian Mbogo20:15.00693
5) Cody Cerron20:25.00711
Average Time: 19:52.60 Total Time: 1:39:23.00 1-5 Split: 1:21.00
6) Gabriel Melendez20:28.00720
111St. Mary's Ryken High School (MD)3095
1) Luke Getson19:00.40447
2) Sam Silverstone19:30.79541
3) Peyton Dziekiewicz19:52.61623
4) Darrell Davis20:27.79718
5) George Benedict21:00.88766
Average Time: 19:58.49 Total Time: 1:39:52.47 1-5 Split: 2:00.48
6) Shane McKenzie21:17.13791
7) Peter Schumacher21:57.62832
112St. Maria Goretti High School (MD)3121
1) Ryan Rasco18:21.10314
2) Luke Manning19:50.20615
3) Frederick Farah20:05.20660
4) Shaun Clem20:37.90735
5) Isaac Bryson21:22.50797
Average Time: 20:03.38 Total Time: 1:40:16.90 1-5 Split: 3:01.40
113Francis Scott Key High School (MD)3137
1) Tanner Miller18:53.60418
2) Jacob Watson19:46.80593
3) Joseph Loy19:52.70624
4) Devin Hurst20:16.60698
5) Mason Conaway21:29.60804
Average Time: 20:03.86 Total Time: 1:40:19.30 1-5 Split: 2:36.00
114Northern-Calvert High School (MD)3162
1) Jack Lehnhardt19:33.81549
2) Gabe Amisano19:34.76551
3) Jaylin Ruckman20:00.69649
4) Fynn Yankanich20:09.97679
5) Cameron King20:36.51734
Average Time: 19:59.15 Total Time: 1:39:55.74 1-5 Split: 1:02.70
6) Steven Brissette20:39.39741
7) AJ Barber21:06.36778
115Bowie High School (MD)3246
1) Jamil Perry18:45.25394
2) Mikias Stewart19:53.35628
3) Tafari Stephenson20:17.27700
4) Johan Campbell20:18.61702
5) Marquise Burks21:48.99822
Average Time: 20:12.69 Total Time: 1:41:03.47 1-5 Split: 3:03.74
116Watkins Mill High School (MD)3251
1) Zachary Pepprl19:13.00481
2) John Boyd19:48.69606
3) Quinton Cauldero19:58.03643
4) Zachary Pepperl20:12.58685
5) Jonas Clark22:02.59836
Average Time: 20:14.98 Total Time: 1:41:14.89 1-5 Split: 2:49.59
117Grace Academy‚Äč (MD)3287
1) Cody Taylor19:23.90514
2) Braden Quirple19:46.10591
3) Collin Nigh20:19.80704
4) Ethan Downie20:29.80723
5) Grant Nigh20:48.50755
Average Time: 20:09.62 Total Time: 1:40:48.10 1-5 Split: 1:24.60
118Easton High School (MD)3292
1) Henry Brady19:39.33570
2) Tyler Fitez19:40.87574
3) Braden Fink20:07.11671
4) Zane Voelzk-Kilroy20:27.06716
5) Jackson Short20:53.60761
Average Time: 20:09.59 Total Time: 1:40:47.97 1-5 Split: 1:14.27
6) Parker Small21:40.28815
7) Jack Hutchison21:58.68835
119Perryville High School (MD)3313
1) Brian Keenan18:57.40430
2) Eric Phillips20:10.31681
3) Andrew Wennersten20:10.78682
4) Casey Brogan20:31.02727
5) Ryan Macomber21:19.02793
Average Time: 20:13.71 Total Time: 1:41:08.53 1-5 Split: 2:21.62
6) Chase Rondone21:25.82801
7) Michael Pierce21:28.93803
120Rockville High School (MD)3383
1) Howard Kirk18:30.80343
2) Michael Carvajal20:01.63651
3) Dylan Kim21:04.20773
4) Samuel Young21:15.00790
5) Joey Udovich21:53.77826
Average Time: 20:33.08 Total Time: 1:42:45.40 1-5 Split: 3:22.97
6) Lucas Kehus22:03.90838
7) Jason Petersen22:06.85841
121DeMatha Catholic High School (MD)3386
1) Thomas Parsons19:38.60567
2) Hayward Smith-Cassidy20:08.90674
3) James Hudson20:09.10676
4) Jaiden Mosley20:29.00722
5) Langston Stovall20:43.20747
Average Time: 20:13.76 Total Time: 1:41:08.80 1-5 Split: 1:04.60
6) Dawson Grogan20:44.80752
7) Manuel Legaspi21:28.60802
122Northern Garrett High School (MD)3430
1) Garrison Barlow18:24.00328
2) Shane Fink20:38.00737
3) Ian White20:53.00760
4) Nicholas Opel21:04.00772
5) Daniel Brenneman21:58.00833
Average Time: 20:35.40 Total Time: 1:42:57.00 1-5 Split: 3:34.00
123Edgewood High School (MD)3484
1) Ayomi Adediji18:58.00433
2) Kevin Rowland19:57.90642
3) Aman Tripathi21:14.12789
4) Ryan Buddenbohn21:18.00792
5) Logan Blair21:54.32828
Average Time: 20:40.47 Total Time: 1:43:22.34 1-5 Split: 2:56.32
124Henry A. Wise High School (MD)3628
1) Taheer Pierce20:04.56658
2) Dyson Coley20:05.36662
3) Kareem Kelsick20:37.92736
4) Javon Watts20:58.13764
5) Joshua Edmonds21:32.95808
Average Time: 20:39.78 Total Time: 1:43:18.92 1-5 Split: 1:28.39
125Rising Sun High School (MD)4046
1) Cade Milburn21:01.16767
2) Sliad Filliaux21:20.24794
3) Erik Iverson21:50.33823
4) Jared Mckeown21:52.90825
5) Sean Browne22:03.72837
Average Time: 21:37.67 Total Time: 1:48:08.35 1-5 Split: 1:02.56



Comments