Complete Results


 Governor Thomas Johnson H.S.                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2011 Frederick County Cross Country Champions - 10/29/2011            
                           Governor Thomas Johnson HS                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bruning, Braden              Linganore             16:09.30    1             
  2 Omar, Hassan                 Governor Tho          16:19.29    2             
  3 Hayslett, Austin             Urbana                16:29.72    3             
  4 Duboyce, Patrick             Linganore             16:32.07    4             
  5 Jones, Logan                 Tuscarora             17:01.56    5             
  6 Dorsey, David                Catoctin              17:03.57    6             
  7 Beck, Dan                    Linganore             17:09.32    7             
  8 Freed, Ben                   Governor Tho          17:19.50    8             
  9 Rasband, Neil                Linganore             17:24.62    9             
 10 Stone, Jeff                  Catoctin              17:39.75   10             
 11 Myers, Jacob                 Walkersville          17:43.05   11             
 12 Dorsey, Kevin                Catoctin              17:45.54   12             
 13 Staley, Jacob                Oakdale               17:53.55   13             
 14 Trott, Thomas                Governor Tho          18:01.64   14             
 15 Morales, Victor              Walkersville          18:03.07   15             
 16 Levine, Louis                Governor Tho          18:03.97   16             
 17 Ntienou, Christian           Governor Tho          18:05.21   17             
 18 Berryman, Scott              Walkersville          18:08.88   18             
 19 Good, Connor                 Oakdale               18:11.73   19             
 20 Staley, Logan                Governor Tho          18:12.26   20             
 21 Nordan, Tim                  Catoctin              18:13.64   21             
 22 Kastel, Luke                 Linganore             18:14.30   22             
 23 Ugast, Frederick             Urbana                18:27.26   23             
 24 Galligan, Ryan               Governor Tho          18:29.46   24             
 25 Villeneuve, Eric             Urbana                18:30.19   25             
 26 Liriano, Lucas               Walkersville          18:31.43   26             
 27 Eisinger, Christian          Linganore             18:36.91   27             
 28 Harbour, Matt                Walkersville          18:38.89   28             
 29 Stone, Noah                  Catoctin              18:39.64   29             
 30 Boddicker, Patrick           Oakdale               18:40.13   30             
 31 Shuman, Troy                 Urbana                18:50.17   31             
 32 Martin, Chris                Walkersville          18:51.13   32             
 33 Leizear, Matt                Urbana                18:55.37   33             
 34 George, Alexander            Oakdale               18:56.50   34             
 35 Aird, Billy                  Urbana                19:00.01   35             
 36 Gascho, Zach                 Catoctin              19:07.11   36             
 37 Hugen, Bryan                 Linganore             19:07.87   37             
 38 Chapman, Mikey               Oakdale               19:21.92   38             
 39 Engle, Josh                  Walkersville          19:40.29   39             
 40 Landro, Bryan                Urbana                19:50.24   40             
 41 Parks, Richard               Oakdale               19:51.90   41             
 42 Baker, Brad                  Tuscarora             19:52.34   42             
 43 Helmold, Zachary             Tuscarora             19:52.64   43             
 44 Neibecker, Andrew            Catoctin              20:27.70   44             
 45 Broberg, Matthew             Tuscarora             20:51.98   45             
 46 Riley, Nicholas              Oakdale               20:52.20   46             
 47 Sowell, Marcus               Tuscarora             21:26.06   47             
 48 Kavanaugh, Kyle              Frederick             21:34.70   48             
 49 Maher, Eamon                 Frederick             21:48.29   49             
 50 Thomas, Chris                Tuscarora             22:00.24   50             
 51 Walker, Nick                 Middletown            22:01.23   51             
 52 Wood, Jordan                 Tuscarora             22:06.05   52             
 53 McReal, Ian                  Frederick             22:32.40   53             
 54 Trentini, Nathan             Frederick             22:48.36   54             
 55 Collins, Eric                Middletown            22:55.19   55             
 56 Fuentes, Francisco           Frederick             22:57.18   56             
 57 McGirr, Chad                 Middletown            23:15.78   57             
 58 Kirkwood, Jake               Middletown            23:36.39   58             
 59 Macauley, Justin             Frederick             24:33.24   59             
 60 Johnson, Ken                 Frederick             24:50.71   60             
 61 Vershel, Ben                 Middletown            26:42.00   61             
 62 Casey, James                 Middletown            27:29.00   62             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Linganore                    43    1    4    7    9   22   27   37          
      Total Time:  1:25:29.61                                                    
         Average:    17:05.93                                                    
   2 Governor Thomas Johnson      57    2    8   14   16   17   20   24          
      Total Time:  1:27:49.61                                                    
         Average:    17:33.93                                                    
   3 Catoctin                     78    6   10   12   21   29   36   44          
      Total Time:  1:29:22.14                                                    
         Average:    17:52.43                                                    
   4 Walkersville                 98   11   15   18   26   28   32   39          
      Total Time:  1:31:05.32                                                    
         Average:    18:13.07                                                    
   5 Urbana                      115    3   23   25   31   33   35   40          
      Total Time:  1:31:12.71                                                    
         Average:    18:14.55                                                    
   6 Oakdale                     134   13   19   30   34   38   41   46          
      Total Time:  1:33:03.83                                                    
         Average:    18:36.77                                                    
   7 Tuscarora                   182    5   42   43   45   47   50   52          
      Total Time:  1:39:04.58                                                    
         Average:    19:48.92                                                    
   8 Frederick                   260   48   49   53   54   56   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:51:40.93                                                    
         Average:    22:20.19                                                    
   9 Middletown                  282   51   55   57   58   61   62               
      Total Time:  1:58:30.59                                                    
         Average:    23:42.12   


 Governor Thomas Johnson H.S.                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2011 Frederick County Cross Country Champions - 10/29/2011            
                            Governor Thomas Johnson HS                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mulhern, Emily               Urbana                  6:16.1   19:28.25    1   
  2 Askine, Sarah                Urbana                  6:24.4   19:54.27    2   
  3 Myers, Kristen               Catoctin                6:39.6   20:41.39    3   
  4 Ryan, Sydney                 Oakdale                 6:43.5   20:53.61    4   
  5 Winklbauer, Kelly            Urbana                  6:44.6   20:57.01    5   
  6 Kaczor, Megan                Walkersville            6:45.0   20:58.04    6   
  7 Valentine, Kelsey            Catoctin                6:46.7   21:03.31    7   
  8 Edwards, Katherine           Oakdale                 6:49.1   21:11.02    8   
  9 Frasier, Annie               Walkersville            6:53.4   21:24.28    9   
 10 Caulfield, Leigh             Walkersville            6:55.3   21:30.00   10   
 11 Diaz, Sarah                  Governor Tho            6:55.9   21:32.00   11   
 12 Hub, Erin                    Walkersville            6:57.7   21:37.59   12   
 13 Bruder, Kira                 Urbana                  6:58.2   21:39.23   13   
 14 D'Andrea-Penna, Gina         Brunswick               7:00.4   21:45.91        
 15 Lane, Jessi                  Oakdale                 7:01.5   21:49.57   14   
 16 Coleman, Kayla               Urbana                  7:02.1   21:51.32   15   
 17 Ullrich, Breanna             Oakdale                 7:03.3   21:55.12   16   
 18 Spear, Amber                 Linganore               7:03.5   21:55.56   17   
 19 Wagner, Kaitlyn              Urbana                  7:06.9   22:06.34   18   
 20 Safsten, Amy                 Linganore               7:08.3   22:10.48   19   
 21 Breeze, Samantha             Middletown              7:08.8   22:12.09   20   
 22 Athey, Breauna               Catoctin                7:16.0   22:34.49   21   
 23 Kloper, Amber                Walkersville            7:16.9   22:37.34   22   
 24 McClatchie, Elisabeth        Walkersville            7:17.0   22:37.62   23   
 25 Keirn, Melinda               Tuscarora               7:18.5   22:42.31   24   
 26 Hayslett, Alyssa             Linganore               7:18.6   22:42.63   25   
 27 Taylor, Allison              Governor Tho            7:19.2   22:44.32   26   
 28 Eisinger, Elise              Linganore               7:20.1   22:47.28   27   
 29 Franklin, Keyanna            Walkersville            7:20.6   22:48.73   28   
 30 Janc, Molly                  Catoctin                7:21.1   22:50.35   29   
 31 Hartman, Laura               Linganore               7:21.9   22:52.83   30   
 32 Davis, Madison               Oakdale                 7:27.6   23:10.49   31   
 33 Eureka, Sophia               Catoctin                7:31.2   23:21.73   32   
 34 Griesemer, Bonnie            Tuscarora               7:32.6   23:25.96   33   
 35 Walters, Cori                Oakdale                 7:33.0   23:27.22   34   
 36 Drankiewicz, Carly           Oakdale                 7:34.0   23:30.49   35   
 37 Smith, Natalie               Linganore               7:35.6   23:35.51   36   
 38 Alexander, Morgan            Urbana                  7:36.5   23:38.26   37   
 39 Grotte, Paige                Linganore               7:36.7   23:38.91   38   
 40 Churchill, Madison           Catoctin                7:38.0   23:42.86   39   
 41 Barr, Casey                  Tuscarora               7:38.7   23:45.00   40   
 42 Luttrell, Anna               Governor Tho            7:39.6   23:47.91   41   
 43 Weikert, Peyton              Middletown              7:43.5   23:59.95   42   
 44 Sullivan, Kaitlyn            Frederick               7:44.7   24:03.55   43   
 45 Johnson, Isabella            Governor Tho            7:45.9   24:07.51   44   
 46 Klink, Jena                  Middletown              7:46.1   24:07.88   45   
 47 Will, Ingrid                 Governor Tho            7:48.9   24:16.53   46   
 48 Roy, Kirsten                 Brunswick               7:51.8   24:25.78        
 49 Laamanen, Alice              Catoctin                7:52.9   24:29.09   47   
 50 Scott, Emily                 Governor Tho            7:58.4   24:46.05   48   
 51 Azadi, Naseem                Frederick               8:01.8   24:56.80   49   
 52 Dine, Harper                 Frederick               8:02.4   24:58.71   50   
 53 Clampet, Sarah               Middletown              8:03.6   25:02.33   51   
 54 Tallington, Jhaida           Frederick               8:04.4   25:04.85   52   
 55 Breeze, Katie                Middletown              8:05.6   25:08.51   53   
 56 Rimel, Hannah                Tuscarora               8:11.1   25:25.63   54   
 57 Innes, Jill                  Frederick               8:17.2   25:44.51   55   
 58 Heavner, Luci                Middletown              8:21.2   25:57.17   56   
 59 Palmer, Megan                Frederick               8:21.5   25:57.86   57   
 60 Farahati, Amanda             Frederick               8:26.2   26:12.66   58   
 61 Frey, Erin                   Middletown              8:32.9   26:33.33   59   
 62 Aguirre, Sophia              Tuscarora               8:38.9   26:52.11   60   
 63 Rudy, Maggie                 Tuscarora               8:41.0   26:58.50   61   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Urbana                       36    1    2    5   13   15   18   37           
      Total Time:  1:43:50.08                                                     
         Average:    20:46.02                                                     
   2 Walkersville                 59    6    9   10   12   22   23   28           
      Total Time:  1:48:07.25                                                     
         Average:    21:37.45                                                     
   3 Oakdale                      73    4    8   14   16   31   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:48:59.81                                                     
         Average:    21:47.97                                                     
   4 Catoctin                     92    3    7   21   29   32   39   47           
      Total Time:  1:50:31.27                                                     
         Average:    22:06.26                                                     
   5 Linganore                   118   17   19   25   27   30   36   38           
      Total Time:  1:52:28.78                                                     
         Average:    22:29.76                                                     
   6 Governor Thomas Johnson     168   11   26   41   44   46   48                
      Total Time:  1:56:28.28                                                     
         Average:    23:17.66                                                     
   7 Middletown                  211   20   42   45   51   53   56   59           
      Total Time:  2:00:30.76                                                     
         Average:    24:06.16                                                     
   8 Tuscarora                   211   24   33   40   54   60   61                
      Total Time:  2:02:11.01                                                     
         Average:    24:26.21                                                     
   9 Frederick                   249   43   49   50   52   55   57   58           
      Total Time:  2:04:48.42                                                     
         Average:    24:57.69                                                     


 Governor Thomas Johnson H.S.                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2011 Frederick County Cross Country Champions - 10/29/2011            
                            Governor Thomas Johnson HS                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Melluso, Emily               Linganore               7:13.4   22:26.37    1   
  2 Baumgarten, Nora             Urbana                  7:19.5   22:45.37    2   
  3 Nicoll, Lily                 Urbana                  7:20.8   22:49.39    3   
  4 Chambers, Catherine          Walkersville            7:26.7   23:07.77    4   
  5 Dodd, Ashley                 Walkersville            7:32.3   23:25.16    5   
  6 Bauer, Haley                 Walkersville            7:33.9   23:29.94    6   
  7 Murdock, Erin                Urbana                  7:36.5   23:38.14    7   
  8 Nieman, Laura                Frederick               7:38.9   23:45.63    8   
  9 Dylus, Greta                 Frederick               7:41.5   23:53.72    9   
 10 Hodge, Rhiannon              Oakdale                 7:41.9   23:55.06   10   
 11 Uphold, Allison              Frederick               7:44.2   24:01.95   11   
 12 Elliott, Victoria            Frederick               7:44.7   24:03.63   12   
 13 McCluskey, Miranda           Walkersville            7:45.1   24:05.02   13   
 14 Grisez, Jessica              Brunswick               7:45.7   24:06.73        
 15 Lim, Leslie                  Frederick               7:48.8   24:16.23   14   
 16 Ford, Mia                    Frederick               7:48.9   24:16.82   15   
 17 Ashley, Erin                 Walkersville            7:52.2   24:27.00   16   
 18 Rosas, Mavet                 Linganore               7:53.6   24:31.16   17   
 19 Demell, April                Walkersville            7:55.3   24:36.65   18   
 20 Icard, Jacy                  Governor Tho            7:55.5   24:37.11        
 21 Coggins, Allyson             Linganore               7:56.5   24:40.16   19   
 22 Nicoll, Elena                Linganore               7:56.6   24:40.51   20   
 23 McAdam, Lauren               Governor Tho            7:56.8   24:41.24        
 24 Lee, Nadya                   Oakdale                 7:57.0   24:41.96   21   
 25 Tyler, Sydney                Governor Tho            7:57.4   24:43.03        
 26 Gotte, Laurie                Walkersville            8:00.5   24:52.72   22   
 27 Etchison, Ellen              Walkersville            8:01.0   24:54.21        
 28 Cardenas, Monica             Urbana                  8:01.5   24:55.98   23   
 29 Sweeney, Kailyn              Oakdale                 8:01.7   24:56.47   24   
 30 Laplaca, Jenna               Frederick               8:01.8   24:56.88   25   
 31 Suever, Jamie                Linganore               8:02.9   25:00.05   26   
 32 Heiland, Sarah               Oakdale                 8:04.7   25:05.86   27   
 33 Plum, Emily                  Walkersville            8:05.0   25:06.63        
 34 Salatto, Marissa             Oakdale                 8:06.9   25:12.48   28   
 35 Walker, Sydney               Frederick               8:11.0   25:25.44        
 36 Lewis, Madison               Middletown              8:14.0   25:34.68   29   
 37 Lynch, Erin                  Oakdale                 8:15.7   25:39.88   30   
 38 Kozar, Loren                 Linganore               8:15.9   25:40.64   31   
 39 Brown, Tori                  Linganore               8:16.1   25:41.07   32   
 40 Latham, Aislinn              Catoctin                8:18.6   25:48.93        
 41 Riddle, Kate                 Oakdale                 8:22.3   26:00.59   33   
 42 Zumbach, Helen               Brunswick               8:23.2   26:03.15        
 43 Baker, Emma                  Urbana                  8:26.0   26:12.01   34   
 44 Cosby, Katy                  Frederick               8:31.4   26:28.73        
 45 Collings, Maddy              Brunswick               8:31.8   26:29.92        
 46 Van, Kathy                   Governor Tho            8:32.7   26:32.73        
 47 Fishburn, Callie             Frederick               8:34.5   26:38.22        
 48 Lambert, Charlotte           Linganore               8:36.0   26:43.08        
 49 Rapp, Rachel                 Middletown              8:36.7   26:45.20   35   
 50 Plunkard, Jessica            Walkersville            8:38.2   26:49.95        
 51 Noffsinger, Kate             Middletown              8:43.8   27:07.28   36   
 52 Lyons, Abby                  Linganore               8:46.1   27:14.35        
 53 Umberger, Pearl              Catoctin                8:55.0   27:42.15        
 54 Huff, Amy                    Linganore               8:58.4   27:52.58        
 55 Woozley, Ashley              Middletown              8:58.9   27:54.10   37   
 56 Doherty, Erin                Middletown              8:59.7   27:56.78   38   
 57 Gardiner, Miranda            Linganore               9:19.6   28:58.52        
 58 De la vega, Sabrina          Urbana                  9:24.5   29:13.56   39   
 59 Carver, Amy                  Brunswick               9:28.1   29:24.80        
 60 Wright, Reamen               Linganore               9:35.1   29:46.61        
 61 Uhl, Sydney                  Tuscarora               9:40.6   30:03.63        
 62 Scott, Brianna               Middletown              9:43.0   30:11.31   40   
 63 Archibald, Kylie             Tuscarora               9:43.3   30:12.16        
 64 Sherrick, Hannah             Linganore               9:50.0   30:33.07        
 65 Harris, Catherine            Catoctin                9:59.9   31:03.56        
 66 Dulay, Evette                Frederick              10:34.6   32:51.55        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Walkersville                 44    4    5    6   13   16   18   22           
      Total Time:  1:58:34.89                                                     
         Average:    23:42.98                                                     
   2 Frederick                    54    8    9   11   12   14   15   25           
      Total Time:  2:00:01.16                                                     
         Average:    24:00.24                                                     
   3 Urbana                       69    2    3    7   23   34   39                
      Total Time:  2:00:20.89                                                     
         Average:    24:04.18                                                     
   4 Linganore                    83    1   17   19   20   26   31   32           
      Total Time:  2:01:18.25                                                     
         Average:    24:15.65                                                     
   5 Oakdale                     110   10   21   24   27   28   30   33           
      Total Time:  2:03:51.83                                                     
         Average:    24:46.37                                                     
   6 Middletown                  175   29   35   36   37   38   40                
      Total Time:  2:15:18.04                                                     
         Average:    27:03.61                                                     

 Governor Thomas Johnson H.S.                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2011 Frederick County Cross Country Champions - 10/29/2011            
                            Governor Thomas Johnson HS                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Karczmarek, Jon              Governor Tho            5:54.3   18:20.76    1   
  2 Johnson, Nicholas            Governor Tho            6:03.0   18:47.72    2   
  3 Orr, Matt                    Governor Tho            6:04.7   18:52.92    3   
  4 DeLeon, Jacob                Catoctin                6:05.9   18:56.62    4   
  5 Lewis, Jeremy                Urbana                  6:08.7   19:05.30    5   
  6 Nobile, Nick                 Urbana                  6:11.9   19:15.25    6   
  7 Slife, Jacob                 Frederick               6:13.6   19:20.65    7   
  8 Racz, Ben                    Middletown              6:18.0   19:34.17    8   
  9 Giampietro, Tony             Urbana                  6:19.2   19:37.86    9   
 10 Wagner, Kenyon               Urbana                  6:20.0   19:40.52   10   
 11 Coblentz, Scott              Linganore               6:21.0   19:43.70   11   
 12 Escobar, Juan                Governor Tho            6:21.2   19:44.27   12   
 13 Bell, Eric                   Oakdale                 6:22.1   19:47.08   13   
 14 Berman, Matt                 Urbana                  6:23.4   19:50.90   14   
 15 Kraimer, Nicholas            Linganore               6:23.6   19:51.64   15   
 16 Reifman, Daniel              Linganore               6:24.2   19:53.61   16   
 17 Reichard, Hal                Walkersville            6:25.4   19:57.32   17   
 18 Whitesell, Reese             Middletown              6:25.9   19:58.70   18   
 19 Echeverria, Juan             Governor Tho            6:27.1   20:02.61   19   
 20 Hexter, Chris                Governor Tho            6:28.0   20:05.47   20   
 21 Finkelstein, Shane           Middletown              6:28.5   20:06.82   21   
 22 Sparkman, Zach               Catoctin                6:28.8   20:07.79   22   
 23 Flores, Brandon              Walkersville            6:29.6   20:10.39   23   
 24 Myers, Eric                  Catoctin                6:29.8   20:10.95   24   
 25 Harris, Andrew               Catoctin                6:29.9   20:11.21   25   
 26 Wildfang, Devin              Walkersville            6:30.4   20:12.85   26   
 27 Cunningham, Iian             Middletown              6:31.1   20:14.96   27   
 28 Cooper, Myles                Walkersville            6:31.4   20:16.05   28   
 29 Jeanneret, Matt              Governor Tho            6:35.2   20:27.56   29   
 30 Mahlandt, Alex               Governor Tho            6:35.6   20:28.87        
 31 Duthinh, Elias               Governor Tho            6:35.8   20:29.68        
 32 Dye, Daniel                  Linganore               6:36.0   20:30.19   30   
 33 Alexander, Timothy           Oakdale                 6:37.4   20:34.41   31   
 34 Frazer, Gage                 Linganore               6:38.0   20:36.44   32   
 35 Van Bloem, Ben               Frederick               6:40.7   20:44.69   33   
 36 Kracher, Taylor              Frederick               6:44.0   20:55.07   34   
 37 Gacquin, Tim                 Frederick               6:45.6   20:59.94   35   
 38 Aguilar-Gervase, Alex        Governor Tho            6:46.8   21:03.78        
 39 Kavanaugh, Mitchell          Frederick               6:48.8   21:09.94   36   
 40 Darby, Eric                  Middletown              6:50.9   21:16.54   37   
 41 Martin, Ryan                 Urbana                  6:51.2   21:17.56   38   
 42 Moye, Chris                  Urbana                  6:51.8   21:19.35   39   
 43 Spence, Kelby                Walkersville            6:52.5   21:21.40   40   
 44 Etchison, Craig              Walkersville            6:53.9   21:25.79   41   
 45 Bolcik, Connor               Middletown              6:54.0   21:26.08   42   
 46 Kelsey, David                Middletown              6:54.1   21:26.48   43   
 47 Grisez, Alex                 Brunswick               6:57.9   21:38.29   44   
 48 Stone, Adam                  Brunswick               6:58.9   21:41.40   45   
 49 Smith, Benji                 Brunswick               7:01.8   21:50.23   46   
 50 Zumbach, Nate                Brunswick               7:03.3   21:55.14   47   
 51 Seeley, Tyson                Linganore               7:03.8   21:56.62   48   
 52 O'Hagan, Kevin               Frederick               7:05.2   22:00.77   49   
 53 Zeller, Ben                  Walkersville            7:05.4   22:01.48   50   
 54 Mitchell, Jacob              Brunswick               7:07.3   22:07.34   51   
 55 Snyder, Brandon              Catoctin                7:07.5   22:07.96   52   
 56 Benner, Kevin                Oakdale                 7:08.9   22:12.40   53   
 57 Ubiera, Brandon              Catoctin                7:11.0   22:19.00   54   
 58 Tarcza, David                Brunswick               7:15.0   22:31.37   55   
 59 Keefe, Kai                   Walkersville            7:19.5   22:45.20        
 60 Smatlak, Robert              Tuscarora               7:19.6   22:45.57   56   
 61 Edwards, Stephen             Walkersville            7:20.1   22:47.05        
 62 Allman, Joseph               Oakdale                 7:21.3   22:50.92   57   
 63 Hendy, James                 Tuscarora               7:21.4   22:51.34   58   
 64 Dorsey, Patrick              Tuscarora               7:25.3   23:03.36   59   
 65 Hennessey, Teddy             Urbana                  7:25.7   23:04.70        
 66 Sloper, Bryan                Brunswick               7:26.6   23:07.30   60   
 67 Ochs, Matt                   Catoctin                7:27.1   23:08.95   61   
 68 Carlstrom, Aaron             Middletown              7:27.8   23:11.19        
 69 Valentin-Morales, Eduard     Tuscarora               7:28.0   23:11.63   62   
 70 Cox, Greg                    Middletown              7:28.5   23:13.31        
 71 Goodson, Ryan                Brunswick               7:29.5   23:16.41        
 72 Young, Nick                  Tuscarora               7:30.5   23:19.47   63   
 73 Benner, Sam                  Middletown              7:31.5   23:22.66        
 74 Zerby, Aaron                 Middletown              7:33.3   23:28.31        
 75 Amadeo, Anthony              Oakdale                 7:33.5   23:28.96   64   
 76 Taylor, Ryan                 Catoctin                7:33.7   23:29.57        
 77 Morton, Kyle                 Urbana                  7:34.3   23:31.23        
 78 Utiger, Pascal               Middletown              7:36.6   23:38.35        
 79 Dunlop, Brent                Middletown              7:38.5   23:44.39        
 80 Lemley, Beckett              Oakdale                 7:39.4   23:47.25   65   
 81 Speigel, Jason               Middletown              7:40.3   23:49.95        
 82 Heckler, Keith               Middletown              7:41.8   23:54.65        
 83 Menke, Alex                  Middletown              7:44.2   24:02.00        
 84 Dennison, Robert             Brunswick               7:48.3   24:14.67        
 85 Humphrey, Benjamin           Oakdale                 7:54.6   24:34.54   66   
 86 Norris, Aaron                Walkersville            7:55.2   24:36.26        
 87 Vaughn, Christopher          Urbana                  7:57.2   24:42.41        
 88 Brodell, Tom                 Middletown              7:57.8   24:44.30        
 89 Teague, Nathan               Brunswick               7:58.6   24:46.92        
 90 Burgenson, Chris             Middletown              7:59.2   24:48.81        
 91 Pritchard, Cale              Brunswick               8:20.4   25:54.52        
 92 Slade, TJ                    Middletown              8:25.5   26:10.25        
 93 Burr, Colin                  Brunswick               8:34.8   26:39.26        
 94 Cash, Aaron                  Brunswick               8:36.1   26:43.43        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Governor Thomas Johnson      37    1    2    3   12   19   20   29           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.28                                                     
         Average:    19:09.66                                                     
   2 Urbana                       44    5    6    9   10   14   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:37:29.83                                                     
         Average:    19:29.97                                                     
   3 Linganore                   104   11   15   16   30   32   48                
      Total Time:  1:40:35.58                                                     
         Average:    20:07.12                                                     
   4 Middletown                  111    8   18   21   27   37   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:41:11.19                                                     
         Average:    20:14.24                                                     
   5 Catoctin                    127    4   22   24   25   52   54   61           
      Total Time:  1:41:34.53                                                     
         Average:    20:18.91                                                     
   6 Walkersville                134   17   23   26   28   40   41   50           
      Total Time:  1:41:58.01                                                     
         Average:    20:23.61                                                     
   7 Frederick                   145    7   33   34   35   36   49                
      Total Time:  1:43:10.29                                                     
         Average:    20:38.06                                                     
   8 Oakdale                     218   13   31   53   57   64   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:48:53.77                                                     
         Average:    21:46.76                                                     
   9 Brunswick                   233   44   45   46   47   51   55   60           
      Total Time:  1:49:12.40                                                     
         Average:    21:50.48                                                     
  10 Tuscarora                   298   56   58   59   62   63                     
      Total Time:  1:55:11.37                                                     
         Average:    23:02.28                                                     

                                                 
         Average:    27:03.61