Meet Results

Maryland Track & Field and Cross Country Meet Results

April 2019 Location Photos Videos
4/20 Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite Bear, DE
4/19 Morgan State Legacy Baltimore, MD
4/18 Kent Island Invitational Stevensville, Md
4/18 AACPS All-Comers Meet Annapolis, MD
4/18 Cumberland City Championships Cumberland, MD
4/18 Lanham Rebel Relays Hagerstown, MD
4/18 Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic Columbia, Md
4/18 SC-Westminster-Winters Mill Tri Meet Westminster, Md
4/18 SL & Raiders invitational Landover, MD
4/18 The Panther Challenge Woodside, DE
4/17 Twilight Invitational Bear, DE
4/17 Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville Parkville, MD
4/17 Chesapeake Division Championships Chesapeake City, MD
4/17 Chesapeake, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Kenwood Baltimore, MD
4/17 Coach Joe Valley Father Judge Relays Philadelphia, PA
4/17 Hereford, Towson @ Dulaney Timonium, MD
4/17 Milford Mill, Pikesville @ Randallstown Randallstown, MD
4/17 Western Tech, Lansdowne, Catonsville @Woodlawn Woodlawn, Md
4/16 Calvert, La Plata, St. Charles @ Chopticon , MD
4/16 Francis Scott Key Tri Meet Union Bridge, MD
4/16 Gaithersburg Quad Meet Gaithersburg, MD
4/16 Mountain Ridge 5 Team Meet Frostburg, MD
4/16 Northwest, Quince Orchard @ Watkins Mill Gaithersburg, MD
4/16 Patuxent, Thomas Stone, Westlake @ North Point Waldorf, MD
4/16 Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg Clarksburg, MD
4/16 Sparrows Point, Patapsco @Dundalk Baltimore, MD
4/16 Susquehanna Division Championships North East, MD
4/16 Wootton, Whitman @ Walter Johnson Bethesda, MD
4/13 Black Knight Invitational Landisville, PA
4/13 Black and Gold Invitational Randallstown, MD
4/13 Bullis Bulldog Invitational Potomac, Md
4/13 Caravel Academy Invitational Bear, DE
4/13 Chuck Zonis Invitational Hagerstown, Md
4/13 Don Boyer Invitational Middletown, md
4/13 Eastern Shore Challenge Salisbury, MD
4/13 Viking Invitational Bethesda, MD
4/13 Woodward Relays North Bethesda, MD
4/12 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Baltimore, MD
4/12 Jim Vollmer Invitational Gaithersburg, MD
4/12 Knights Invite Glen Burnie, Md
4/11 AACPS Inter-County Meet #4 Gambrills, MD
4/11 Elkton @ Edgewood dual Edgewood, MD
4/11 Hopkins Black and Blue Invitational Baltimore, MD
4/11 Rising Sun, Patterson Mill @ Perryville Perryville, MD
4/10 Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Invite Gwynedd-Valley, PA
4/10 AACPS Inter-County Meet #3 Ft. Meade, Md
4/10 Baltimore City Relay Championship Baltimore, MD
4/10 Bel Air, CMW Bel Air, MD
4/10 Liberty Road Challenge Sykesville, MD
4/10 Milford Mill, Lansdowne, Catonsville @Franklin Reisterstown, MD