Meet Results

Maryland Track & Field and Cross Country Meet Results

May 2021 Location Photos Videos
5/7 EW, CMW @ Tech Bel Air, MD
5/6 Perryville at North East North East, MD
5/6 Rising Sun, Bo Manor @ Elkton Elkton, MD
5/5 Archdiocese of Washington CYO TF Meet 3 Bladensburg, MD
5/5 League Meet 3 - Baltimore City @ City College Baltimore, MD
5/5 League Meet 3 - Baltimore City @ Dunbar Baltimore, MD
5/5 League Meet 3 - Baltimore City @ Mervo Baltimore, MD
5/5 McDonogh @ Loyola-Blakefield Baltimore, MD
5/3 Urbana Junior High Quad Meet Urbana, MD
5/2 Bullseye Elite Distance Medley Relay Fulton, MD
5/1 Boonsboro @ Smithsburg Smithsburg, MD
5/1 Bryn Mawr, Maryvale Prep @ McDonogh Owings Mills, MD
5/1 Calvert Hall @ McDonogh Owings Mills, MD
5/1 Clear Spring, Hancock @ South Hagerstown Hagerstown, MD
5/1 DMV Showcase Manassas, VA
5/1 Garden State Twilight Relays Maplewood, NJ
5/1 Georgetown Prep @ Landon Bethesda, MD
5/1 North Hagerstown @ Williamsport Williamsport, MD
5/1 St. Mary's vs. Severn Bel Air, MD
April 2021 Location Photos Videos
4/30 5/1 C2C Championships Salisbury, MD
4/30 CMW @ Patterson Mill Bel Air, MD
4/28 Bryn Mawr, Roland Park Country @ Archbishop Spalding Severn, MD
4/28 League Meet 2 - Baltimore City @ City College Baltimore, MD
4/28 League Meet 2 - Baltimore City @ Dunbar Baltimore, MD
4/28 League Meet 2 - Baltimore City @ Poly Baltimore, MD
4/28 Loyola @ Gilman Baltimore, MD
4/27 McDonough @ La Plata La Plata, MD
4/27 North Point, St. Charles @ Westlake Waldorf, Md
4/27 Rockville vs. East Windsor, Windham Tech, HMTCA @ Rockville Vernon, CT
4/27 Thomas Stone @ Lackey Indian Head, MD
4/25 Archdiocese of Washington CYO TF Meet 2 Bladensburg, MD
4/24 Bring the Heat Invitational Concord, NC
4/24 BCPS Middle School Meet @ Dulaney Timonium, MD
4/24 Clear Spring, Hancock @ North Hagerstown Hagerstown, MD
4/24 Goucher Classic Baltimore, MD
4/24 Maryvale Prep vs NDP Lutherville, MD
4/24 Navy Spring Meet III Annapolis, MD
4/24 South Hagerstown @ Boonsboro Boonsboro, MD
4/24 St. Stephens & St. Agnes @ Landon Bethesda, MD
4/24 Williamsport @ Smithsburg Smithsburg, MD
4/23 Aberdeen, Harford Tech @ Patterson Mill Bel Air, MD
4/23 CMW @ Bel Air Bel Air, MD
4/23 Mercy, Severn, St. Frances @ John Carroll Bel Air, MD
4/23 North Harford/Joppatowne @ Havre De Grace Havre De Grace, MD
4/23 SRSH @ Holton-Arms Bethesda, MD
4/22 Bo Manor / Perryville @ Rising Sun North East, MD
4/22 North East @ Elkton #2 Elkton, MD
4/21 Century & Glencoe at Sherwood Sherwood, OR
4/21 League Meet 1 - Baltimore City @ Douglass Baltimore, MD
4/21 League Meet 1 - Baltimore City @ Dunbar Baltimore, MD