Complete Results

Licensed to Western Maryland F.A.T. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 05:10 PM
                     Chuck Zonis Invitational - 4/21/2012                      
                         North Hagerstown High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Welker, Bria                 Frankfort              12.51      12.45   4  10   
  2 Streeter, Elizsha            South Hagers           12.84      12.68   4   8   
  3 Amstad, Kathleen             Centennial             13.44      13.07   3   6   
  4 Clay, Sierra                 Reservoir              12.74      13.08   4   4   
  5 Patrice, Kara                Liberty                13.14      13.14   4   2   
  6 Perpall, Lauryn              Academy Of T           12.74      13.15   4   1   
  7 Francois, Jahan              Urbana                 13.17      13.24   3 
  8 Hunt, Jessica                North Hagers           13.03      13.27   4 
  9 Flemings, Paige              South Hagers           13.24      13.42   3 
 10 Patrice, Erin                Liberty                12.94      13.57   4 
 11 Huber, Sabine                Liberty                13.14      13.62   4 
 12 Steich, Brianna              North Hagers           13.65      13.74   3 
 13 Lawrence, Jhanez             Reservoir              14.00      13.80   3 
 14 Snyder, Brooke               Frankfort              14.10      14.18   3 
 15 Murdock, Erin                Urbana                 14.14      14.34   3 
 16 Price, Izzy                  Brunswick              14.64      14.68   2 
 17 Jeter, Latasha               Academy Of T                      14.69   1 
 18 Wolf, Ashley                 Brunswick              14.74      14.77   2 
 19 Turay, Binta                 Reservoir              14.24      14.79   2 
 20 Mondal, Riya                 Urbana                 14.72      14.94   2 
 21 Cousins, Mikaela             Frankfort              15.45      15.39   2 
 22 smith, geraldine             Central                15.30      15.49   2 
 23 jones, candace               Central                15.94      15.66   1 
 24 Cavalier, Mary               Academy Of T           15.10      15.89   2 
 25 sannoh, howa                 Central                16.35      16.13   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Welker, Bria                 Frankfort              25.59      25.38   4  10   
  2 Ross, Ashley                 Liberty                25.83      25.50   4   8   
  3 Streeter, Elizsha            South Hagers           26.31      25.98   4   6   
  4 Amstad, Kathleen             Centennial             27.34      26.93   3   4   
  5 Randall, Christine           North Hagers           26.42      27.04   4   2   
  6 Steich, Brianna              North Hagers           27.99      27.71   3   1   
  7 Clay, Sierra                 Reservoir              26.84      27.81   4 
  8 Huber, Sabine                Liberty                27.14      27.95   4 
  9 Patrice, Kara                Liberty                27.24      28.10   4 
 10 Spruijt, Monique             Urbana                 27.64      28.29   3 
 11 Nicoll, Lily                 Urbana                 27.76      28.31   3 
 12 Cousins, Grace               Academy Of T           29.15      28.70   2 
 13 stokes, mercedes             Central                29.10      28.75   2 
 14 Rice, Courtney               Urbana                 28.36      28.88   3 
 15 Jarrett, Whitney             South Hagers           28.34      29.02   3 
 16 Jackson, Lauren              Academy Of T                      29.38   1 
 17 Bartlett, Savannah           Brunswick              29.24      29.50   2 
 18 Snyder, Brooke               Frankfort              30.66      29.78   2 
 19 Casey, Christin              Centennial             30.54      29.79   2 
 20 Wolf, Ashley                 Brunswick              32.24      30.55   1 
 21 Abouelatta, Mennwa           Brunswick              35.24      30.99   1 
 22 Turay, Binta                 Reservoir              31.34      31.00   2 
 23 Tyagi, Linda                 Academy Of T                      31.06   1 
 24 Cousins, Mikaela             Frankfort              32.44      31.89   1 
 25 smith, geraldine             Central                33.69      32.06   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Welker, Bria                 Frankfort              57.18      57.87   4  10   
  2 Ross, Ashley                 Liberty                57.40      58.68   4   8   
  3 Arndt, Brittany              Liberty              1:02.54    1:01.68   4   6   
  4 Huber, Sabine                Liberty              1:02.74    1:01.86   4   4   
  5 Nicoll, Lily                 Urbana               1:02.54    1:02.19   4   2   
  6 Spruijt, Monique             Urbana               1:02.54    1:02.71   4   1   
  7 Jackson, Lauren              Academy Of T         1:07.00    1:03.19   3 
  8 stokes, mercedes             Central              1:06.98    1:03.77   3 
  9 Jan, Katie                   Frankfort            1:00.29    1:03.81   4 
 10 Rice, Courtney               Urbana               1:05.57    1:04.06   4 
 11 Keller, Kiernan              Academy Of T         1:09.00    1:05.28   3 
 12 Bartlett, Savannah           Brunswick            1:07.15    1:06.45   3 
 13 Jeter, Latasha               Academy Of T         1:09.20    1:07.92   2 
 14 Day, Kendra                  South Hagers         1:07.84    1:08.11   3 
 15 Snyder, Brooke               Frankfort            1:09.89    1:08.80   2 
 16 James, Allegra               North Hagers         1:10.34    1:08.96   2 
 17 Earl, Jasmin                 Faith Christ         1:09.14    1:09.02   2 
 18 Seals, Noelle                South Hagers         1:09.14    1:10.03   3 
 19 Dufour, Tonya                North Hagers         1:26.54    1:11.43   1 
 20 Tisdale, Claudia             Brunswick            1:11.14    1:11.71   2 
 21 Coe, Laiaunya                South Hagers         1:08.74    1:14.57   3 
 22 Twomey, Kaitlin              Centennial           1:18.08    1:15.65   2 
 23 Tsang, Johanna               Centennial                      1:17.15   1 
 24 Sengupta, Diya               Centennial                      1:24.64   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jan, Katie                   Frankfort            2:18.54    2:21.59   10   
  2 Rinehart, Sarah              Liberty              2:22.59    2:23.58    8   
  3 Ward, Emily                  North Hagers         2:29.80    2:24.95    6   
  4 Oliver, Amy                  Reservoir            2:24.00    2:26.89    4   
  5 Smiraglia, Karli             Reservoir            2:27.24    2:27.81    2   
  6 Clark, Caroline              Academy Of T                    2:28.33    1   
  7 Caruso, Shelby               Liberty              2:28.80    2:28.99  
  8 Askine, Sarah                Urbana               2:28.00    2:30.00  
  9 Simmons, Emily               North Hagers         2:30.30    2:34.79  
 10 Keller, Kiernan              Academy Of T         2:38.87    2:36.30  
 11 Hall, Julianne               Academy Of T         2:38.23    2:37.26  
 12 Miller, Emily                Reservoir            2:36.49    2:39.30  
 13 Coleman, Kayla               Urbana               2:28.00    2:42.03  
 14 Lambert, Terez               Urbana               2:43.10    2:42.96  
 15 stokes, mercedes             Central              2:39.00    2:47.14  
 16 Appleby-Rumon, Brittany      North Hagers         2:56.00    2:50.15  
 17 Winters, Kelsey              South Hagers         2:58.11    2:51.05  
 18 Calandrelle, Kelley          South Hagers         3:05.34    3:13.71  
 19 Turley, Cara                 Frankfort            3:25.00    3:19.72  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jan, Katie                   Frankfort            5:15.39    5:07.11   10   
  2 Ward, Emily                  North Hagers         5:18.05    5:09.87    8   
  3 Rinehart, Sarah              Liberty              5:26.20    5:32.09    6   
  4 Moody, Michey                North Hagers         5:46.14    5:33.48    4   
  5 Simmons, Emily               North Hagers         5:28.80    5:36.49    2   
  6 Kaste, Kathleen              Liberty              5:46.14    5:41.39    1   
  7 Stuart, Meg                  Urbana               5:41.62    5:47.62  
  8 Miller, Emily                Reservoir            5:49.84    5:50.37  
  9 Toner, Katie                 Academy Of T         6:02.20    5:59.88  
 10 Stoker, Michelle             Liberty              6:06.30    6:03.45  
 11 Niland, Maggie               Reservoir            6:07.00    6:04.16  
 12 Smith, Kyra                  Urbana               5:59.00    6:13.37  
 13 Gray, Danielle               Reservoir            6:33.00    6:14.69  
 14 Wagner, Kaitlyn              Urbana               6:00.00    6:16.76  
 15 Scott, Keeley                Goretti              6:35.80    6:24.39  
 16 Hayes, Shelby                Frankfort            6:24.00    6:32.58  
 17 Goodridge, Rebecca           Centennial                      6:33.79  
 18 Scott, Alyssa                Frankfort            6:45.00    6:39.43  
 19 Anchor, Sydney               Academy Of T         6:36.39    6:44.99  
 20 Calandrelle, Kelley          South Hagers         6:57.50    6:59.41  
 21 Collings, Maddy              Brunswick            6:48.64    6:59.86  
 22 McDonald, Ayanna             South Hagers         7:15.03    8:01.30  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winklbauer, Kelly            Urbana              12:05.92   12:05.06   10   
  2 Alms, Cindy                  Reservoir           12:12.43   12:16.34    8   
  3 Wilson, Katie                Reservoir           12:11.27   12:28.34    6   
  4 Nalubola, Shreya             Centennial          13:04.60   12:28.75    4   
  5 Taylor, Alyssa               Centennial          12:25.75   12:46.05    2   
  6 Sullivan, Casey              Liberty             12:50.00   12:46.69    1   
  7 Souders, Maura               Liberty             13:32.00   13:42.56  
  8 Stoker, Michelle             Liberty             13:45.12   13:43.30  
  9 Ponton, Kelsey               Reservoir           13:41.20   13:46.21  
 10 Harrity, Jenna               Centennial          13:45.10   14:01.03  
 11 Martin, Allison              North Hagers        14:02.00   14:04.36  
 12 Smith, Kyra                  Urbana              13:09.10   14:12.84  
 13 Holmes, Patricia             South Hagers        13:47.83   14:24.54  
 14 Baumgarten, Nora             Urbana              13:00.00   14:48.46  
 15 Yates, India                 Frankfort           15:49.00   15:30.65  
 16 Moreland, Sarah              Frankfort           15:30.00   15:57.83  
 17 McCormick, Chelsea           Faith Christ        15:00.00   16:27.28  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skelly, Alyssa               Liberty                16.34      16.30   3  10   
  2 Freeman, Hayley              South Hagers           16.64      16.31   3   8   
  3 Amegashie, Anavi             Urbana                 17.24      17.63   3   6   
  4 Saville, Brooke              Frankfort              17.94      17.82   2   4   
  5 Grammo, Shelia               Faith Christ           18.44      18.18   2   2   
  6 Taylor, Brittany             Urbana                 16.84      18.66   3   1   
  7 Abebekun, Temi               Reservoir              18.84      19.00   2 
  8 Loppatto, Erika              Liberty                19.64      19.74   1 
  9 Senghore, Awa                South Hagers           18.54      19.87   2 
 10 Sullivan, Casey              Liberty                20.84      20.32   1 
 11 Millner, Sarah               Faith Christ           18.64      20.39   2 
 12 Hammond, Jenna               South Hagers           19.27      20.56   2 
 13 Aviles, Chrissy              North Hagers           21.04      21.08   1 
 14 Earl, Jasmin                 Faith Christ           19.14      21.61   2 
 15 Manspeaker, Laura            North Hagers           25.44      23.75   1 
 -- Huang, Isabella              Richard Mont           18.04         FS   2 
 -- Clement, Haley               Urbana                 20.34         FS   1 
 -- Moore, Dasia                 Reservoir              16.34         DQ   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Hayley              South Hagers           49.74      47.88   3  10   
  2 Skelly, Alyssa               Liberty                50.04      49.71   3   8   
  3 Danso, Yaa                   Reservoir              50.27      49.94   3   6   
  4 Taylor, Brittany             Urbana                 49.95      50.92   3   4   
  5 Kaste, Kathleen              Liberty                54.14      51.09   2   2   
  6 Manger, Bre                  Liberty                51.14      51.54   3   1   
  7 Saville, Brooke              Frankfort              53.54      51.88   2 
  8 Fields, Milan                South Hagers           56.14      55.68   2 
  9 Guzman, Morgan               Urbana                 55.30      56.27   2 
 10 Senghore, Awa                South Hagers           55.74      56.92   2 
 11 Grammo, Shelia               Faith Christ           54.94      57.64   2 
 12 Ahmadzai, Miena              Urbana                 55.44      59.07   2 
 13 Cavalier, Mary               Academy Of T         1:00.66    1:02.79   2 
 -- Earl, Jasmin                 Faith Christ           56.74        SCR   1 
 -- Millner, Sarah               Faith Christ           55.14        SCR   1 
 -- Abebekun, Temi               Reservoir              56.34        SCR   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Hagerstown                                  1:45.55    1:44.12   10   
  2 North Hagerstown                                  1:51.00    1:47.11    8   
  3 Liberty                                           1:50.00    1:48.51    6   
  4 Reservoir                                         1:50.00    1:51.16    4   
  5 Academy Of The Holy Cross                                    1:51.30    2   
  6 Urbana                                            1:57.60    1:58.83    1   
  7 Centennial                                        1:51.00    2:04.92  
  8 Central                                           2:11.95    2:05.42  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reservoir                                        10:10.00    9:55.58   10   
  2 Urbana                                           10:12.00   10:17.44    8   
  3 Liberty                                          10:25.00   10:33.94    6   
  4 South Hagerstown                                 11:40.00   11:49.71    4   
  5 Frankfort                                        12:40.00   12:40.69    2   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Michelle             Liberty              5-05.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Loppatto, Erika              Liberty              5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 McRobie, Kaleigh             Liberty              4-08.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Randall, Christine           North Hagers         5-00.00    4-08.00    2.33
  4 Jarrett, Whitney             South Hagers         4-08.00    4-08.00    2.33
  4 Baumgarten, Nora             Urbana               5-00.00    4-08.00    2.33
  7 Saville, Brooke              Frankfort            4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Castle, Elizabeth            Faith Christ         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Roth, Tasha                  Urbana               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Hammond, Jenna               South Hagers         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Snyder, Brooke               Frankfort            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Spruijt, Monique             Urbana               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Seals, Noelle                South Hagers         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Justine              Urbana               9-07.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Russell, Jamie               Liberty             10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Eng, Amanda                  Liberty              9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Taylor, Brittany             Urbana               8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Smith, Emily                 North Hagers         8-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
  6 Tom, Heather                 Urbana               7-06.00   J8-00.00    1   
  7 Haas, Sarah                  Liberty              7-00.00    7-06.00  
  7 Collings, Maddy              Brunswick            7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Martin, Allison              North Hagers         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welker, Bria                 Frankfort           17-05.00   18-00.25   10   
  2 Francois, Jahan              Urbana              15-04.75   16-02.00    8   
  3 Keller, Michelle             Liberty             16-05.00   16-01.00    6   
  4 Amegashie, Anavi             Urbana              15-06.00   15-11.00    4   
  5 Flemings, Paige              South Hagers        15-08.00   15-08.00    2   
  6 Jackson, Raven               North Hagers        17-10.25   15-07.00    1   
  7 Eng, Amanda                  Liberty             15-05.25   15-02.00  
  8 Skelly, Alyssa               Liberty             14-10.50   14-11.00  
  9 Price, Izzy                  Brunswick           14-08.00   14-08.50  
 10 Perpall, Lauryn              Academy Of T        14-08.00   14-03.00  
 11 Senghore, Awa                South Hagers        14-00.00   13-10.00  
 12 Pickens, Jasmine             Reservoir           12-11.00   13-09.75  
 13 Hammond, Jenna               South Hagers        13-08.50   13-08.25  
 14 Roth, Tasha                  Urbana              14-00.00   13-05.50  
 15 Grammo, Shelia               Faith Christ        13-00.00   12-11.00  
 -- Whelan, Kelly                Academy Of T        11-02.00        SCR  
 -- Clark, Maria                 Academy Of T                        SCR  
 -- Joseph, Elizabeth            Academy Of T        12-09.00        SCR  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francois, Jahan              Urbana              34-09.00   35-04.75   10   
  2 Jackson, Raven               North Hagers        35-06.00   33-09.50    8   
  3 Keller, Michelle             Liberty             34-06.75   33-07.00    6   
  4 Amegashie, Anavi             Urbana              33-05.25   33-05.00    4   
  5 Kalisz, Justine              Urbana              29-10.50   30-08.00    2   
  6 Seals, Noelle                South Hagers                   29-07.50    1   
  7 Hammond, Jenna               South Hagers        29-10.00   29-06.75  
  8 Price, Izzy                  Brunswick           27-00.00   29-02.00  
  9 Senghore, Awa                South Hagers        27-04.50   28-11.00  
 10 Haas, Samantha               Liberty             27-09.00   28-01.00  
 -- Skelly, Alyssa               Liberty             32-03.25        SCR  
 -- Millner, Sarah               Faith Christ        26-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Charlotte          North Hagers        37-06.25   36-06.25   10   
  2 Keller, Michelle             Liberty             35-10.00   34-09.75    8   
  3 Telford, Ashley Kisha        North Hagers        27-05.25   29-04.75    6   
  4 Hickson, Tyshawn             Reservoir           28-06.75   28-09.75    4   
  5 Yuille, Crystal              Urbana              30-00.00   28-08.75    2   
  6 Masser, Bryhanna             South Hagers        25-02.50   27-06.50    1   
  7 Branham, Diane               South Hagers        27-07.00   27-05.25  
  8 Pickens, Jasmine             Reservoir           22-03.00   23-04.25  
  9 Hercules, Laurie             Faith Christ        24-00.00   23-00.00  
 10 Gonzalez, Maya               Brunswick           24-00.00   22-11.25  
 11 Finstad, Emilie              North Hagers        23-04.50   21-07.75  
 12 Ionni, Arianna               Urbana              18-06.50   21-02.00  
 13 Powell, Jasmyn               Urbana              20-04.50   20-04.00  
 14 Kante, Vinuthna              Centennial          19-02.50   20-02.25  
 15 Peterson, Robin              Central                        17-01.00  
 -- Romero, Alicia               Academy Of T        14-06.00        SCR  
 -- Alleyne, Michaela            Central                             SCR  
 -- Kelley, Emily                Academy Of T        17-08.00        SCR  
 -- Rooney, Molly                South Hagers        16-07.00        SCR  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yuille, Crystal              Urbana                 99-00      95-09   10   
  2 Bosco, Samantha              South Hagers           79-11      86-00    8   
  3 Anderson, Charlotte          North Hagers           86-08      81-05    6   
  4 Smith, Emily                 North Hagers           78-04      77-10    4   
  5 Besch, Erin                  Urbana                 62-00      72-11    2   
  6 Ichoku, Ona                  Centennial          74-03.25      71-10    1   
  7 Gonzalez, Maya               Brunswick              68-00      70-10  
  8 Hickson, Tyshawn             Reservoir           74-11.75      70-07  
  9 Hercules, Laurie             Faith Christ           74-06      70-01  
 10 Pickens, Jasmine             Reservoir              61-10      69-11  
 11 Branham, Diane               South Hagers           63-09      68-00  
 12 Powell, Jasmyn               Urbana                 64-05      63-08  
 13 Masser, Bryhanna             South Hagers           56-10      62-03  
 14 Garcia, Zoe                  North Hagers           67-04      61-09  
 15 Downie, Christin             Centennial             58-07      59-02  
 16 Kante, Vinuthna              Centennial             51-00      52-06  
 -- Romero, Alicia               Academy Of T                        SCR  
 -- Clark, Maria                 Academy Of T                        SCR  
 -- Storr, Kaelyn                Liberty                62-06        SCR  
 -- Kelley, Emily                Academy Of T           42-02        SCR  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Motta, Michael               Reservoir              11.14      11.21   4  10   
  2 Waters, Aaron                South Hagers           11.44      11.39   4   8   
  3 Davis, C.J                   South Hagers           11.34      11.39   4   6   
  4 Toth, Matt                   North Hagers           11.26      11.43   4   4   
  5 Roberts, Jordan              Centennial             11.84      11.53   3   2   
  6 Smith, Isiah                 South Hagers           11.64      11.58   4   1   
  7 Carroll, Josh                Liberty                11.34      11.73   4 
  8 Brown, Corey                 Frankfort              11.78      11.89   4 
  9 Keyes, Isaiah                North Hagers           12.14      11.89   2 
 10 Vanloo, Gerard               Reservoir              11.67      11.94   4 
 11 Omolana, Oluwaseun           Reservoir              11.94      11.96   3 
 12 Spriggs, Zach                Brunswick              11.84      12.08   3 
 13 Shaw, Andrew                 Urbana                 12.51      12.09   1 
 14 Cotton, Chandler             Central                12.45      12.17   2 
 15 Hall, Ira                    Central                12.50      12.24   2 
 16 Venable, Rahmeik             North Hagers           12.24      12.24   2 
 17 Davis, Jacob                 Urbana                 12.16      12.24   2 
 18 White, Shyheim               Silver Oak A           11.94      12.25   3 
 19 Ladson, Zachary              Urbana                 11.97      12.26   3 
 20 Ginther, Mike                Liberty                12.24      12.31   2 
 21 Vann-Harris, Michael         Silver Oak A           11.94      12.38   3 
 22 Blythe, Tyler                Oakdale                12.14      12.41   3 
 23 Tarnalicki, Brian            Liberty                12.34      12.56   2 
 24 Ross, Marcus                 Central                           12.59   1 
 25 Brekosky, Jamie              Oakdale                12.44      12.64   2 
 26 Harvey Ii., Kevin            Silver Oak A           12.14      12.68   3 
 27 Readd, Colton                Frankfort              13.84      12.79   1 
 28 Price, Graham                Faith Christ           13.14      12.82   1 
 29 Miller, Nick                 Frankfort              12.94      12.82   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Motta, Michael               Reservoir              22.16      22.37   5  10   
  2 Waters, Aaron                South Hagers           23.04      22.82   5   8   
  3 Roberts, Jordan              Centennial             23.84      23.29   4   6   
  4 Davis, C.J                   South Hagers           22.94      23.66   5   4   
  5 Smith, Isiah                 South Hagers           23.46      23.88   5   2   
  6 Toth, Matt                   North Hagers           23.45      23.98   5   1   
  7 Cotton, Chandler             Central                24.80      24.06   4 
  8 Davis, Kyle                  North Hagers           26.24      24.60   2 
  9 Hall, Ira                    Central                24.84      24.66   3 
 10 McConnell, Ian               Oakdale                24.44      24.69   4 
 11 Blythe, Tyler                Oakdale                24.84      24.75   3 
 12 Wolf, Jason                  Liberty                24.84      24.76   4 
 13 Nobile, Nicholas             Urbana                 24.98      24.79   3 
 14 Littlejohn, Darian           Reservoir              24.14      25.02   4 
 15 Tarnalicki, Brian            Liberty                24.84      25.07   3 
 16 Moorehead, Keejuan           Silver Oak A           23.64      25.31   5 
 17 Burke, Devin                 Frankfort              25.86      25.43   2 
 18 Brekosky, Jamie              Oakdale                25.64      25.52   2 
 19 Michael, Joseph              Faith Christ           25.44      25.60   3 
 20 Ross, Marcus                 Central                           25.67   1 
 21 Clopper, Matthew             North Hagers           25.54      25.68   3 
 22 Vann-Harris, Michael         Silver Oak A           24.04      25.76   4 
 22 Readd, Colton                Frankfort              25.84      25.76   2 
 24 Moss, Andrew                 Urbana                 26.24      25.80   2 
 25 Price, Graham                Faith Christ           26.64      26.25   2 
 26 Turkson, Eustace             Urbana                 26.55      26.26   2 
 27 Johnson, Raven               Silver Oak A           24.24      26.27   4 
 28 Brining, Evin                Faith Christ           26.14      26.55   2 
 29 White, Shyheim               Silver Oak A           25.04      28.64   3 
 30 Dennison, Robert             Brunswick              31.14      29.93   1 
 31 Haines, Daniel               Brunswick              33.24      30.49   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Usher, Timmy                 Reservoir              49.81      49.64   5  10   
  2 Trettel, Daniel              Brunswick              51.34      50.63   5   8   
  3 Carroll, Josh                Liberty                51.78      51.32   5   6   
  4 Campbell, Luke               Brunswick              51.44      51.92   5   4   
  5 Lewis, Jeremy                Urbana                 53.36      52.80   4   2   
  6 Ugast, Frederick             Urbana                 52.43      53.77   4   1   
  7 Obrian-Thoms, Jacob          Central                56.23      54.04   3 
  8 Mitchell, Donte              Reservoir              57.34      54.49   3 
  9 Burke, Devin                 Frankfort              56.14      54.79   3 
 10 Herrell, Kevin               Oakdale                54.74      54.91   4 
 11 Wiley, John                  Oakdale                56.11      55.44   3 
 12 McConnell, Ian               Oakdale                55.04      55.47   4 
 13 House, Isaac                 North Hagers           55.34      55.89   3 
 14 Venable, Rahmeik             North Hagers           57.84      56.38   2 
 15 Clopper, Matthew             North Hagers           59.04      56.90   2 
 16 Aman, Spencer                Liberty                57.94      57.11   2 
 17 Johnson, John                Liberty                55.24      57.55   4 
 18 Readd, Colton                Frankfort              57.74      57.88   2 
 19 Bandini, Vergil              Urbana                 59.04      58.03   2 
 20 Curtis, Maliq                South Hagers           57.14      58.30   3 
 21 Banks, DJ                    South Hagers           59.81      58.33   1 
 22 Brining, Evin                Faith Christ           59.14      59.06   2 
 23 Williams, Kyle               Reservoir              56.84      59.44   3 
 24 Morris, Emmanuel             South Hagers           56.90    1:00.80   3 
 25 Roberts, Chase               Brunswick            1:01.14    1:03.01   1 
 26 Miller, Nick                 Frankfort            1:04.71    1:04.16   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hindle, Joshua               Oakdale              2:19.40    2:17.44  
  2 Shuster, Steven              Oakdale              2:20.50    2:19.20  
  3 Coburn, Chagall              South Hagers         2:23.00    2:25.99  
  4 Peebles, Chase               Brunswick            2:22.00    2:27.62  
  5 Miller, Brandon              Silver Oak A         2:21.10    2:30.82  
  6 Merrill, Isaiah              South Hagers         2:27.50    2:31.04  
  7 Reiter, Philip               North Hagers         2:28.86    2:32.75  
  8 Garber, Jordan               Frankfort            2:36.00    2:33.27  
  9 Boone, Skylar                Silver Oak A         2:45.50    2:40.68  
 10 Hathcock, Logan              Brunswick            2:40.00    2:44.65  
 11 Ladson, Sampson              Silver Oak A         3:01.00    2:53.25  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trettel, Daniel              Brunswick            4:50.00    4:34.13   10   
  2 Rinehart, Greg               Liberty              4:40.18    4:37.45    8   
  3 Gartrell, Adam               Reservoir            4:41.05    4:37.98    6   
  4 Miller, Trae                 Frankfort            4:46.00    4:38.38    4   
  5 Carrion, Brad                Reservoir            4:42.00    4:39.90    2   
  6 Hayslett, Austin             Urbana               4:40.00    4:43.30    1   
  7 Colby, Harry                 Centennial           4:57.30    4:43.80  
  8 Sussman, Brett               Liberty              4:48.79    4:45.76  
  9 Young, Lucas                 Frankfort            4:51.95    4:46.51  
 10 Swope, Mitch                 Goretti              4:51.10    4:48.45  
 11 Ickes, Shane                 Frankfort            4:57.00    4:48.75  
 12 Hockensmith, Daniel          South Hagers         4:36.67    4:51.74  
 13 Johnson, Kyle                Centennial           5:48.62    4:54.18  
 14 Hyde, Griffin                Reservoir            4:59.00    4:55.29  
 15 Sussman, Chad                Liberty              4:40.70    4:56.08  
 16 Jones, Patrick               Goretti              5:00.20    4:56.40  
 17 Sachs, Adam                  Centennial           5:00.10    4:56.52  
 18 Staley, Jacob                Oakdale              5:00.85    4:59.69  
 19 Landro, Bryan                Urbana               4:58.53    5:01.72  
 20 Jiffas, Nicholas             Oakdale              5:04.74    5:04.31  
 21 Tarzy, Brett                 Oakdale              5:09.30    5:08.16  
 22 Coburn, Chagall              South Hagers         5:45.80    5:18.42  
 23 Zumbach, Nate                Brunswick            5:25.26    5:19.98  
 24 Cory, Kevin                  Urbana                          5:25.22  
 25 Pandolfi, Joe                South Hagers         5:42.40    5:30.64  
 26 Portundo, Gianfranco         Brunswick            5:48.00    5:35.11  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strouse, Greyson             Urbana               9:56.65   10:02.93   10   
  2 Hawkins, Kyle                Liberty             10:14.75   10:14.52    8   
  3 Font, Alec                   Centennial          10:18.70   10:17.98    6   
  4 Pochettino, Owen             Reservoir           10:11.74   10:20.11    4   
  5 Miller, Trae                 Frankfort           10:35.72   10:28.48    2   
  6 Shuman, Troy                 Urbana              10:58.88   10:32.30    1   
  7 Young, Lucas                 Frankfort           10:45.00   10:45.89  
  8 Merrill, Drew                South Hagers        10:54.40   10:53.50  
  9 Rosario, Ricardo             Reservoir           10:47.62   10:56.90  
 10 Richardson, Edward           Reservoir           10:54.54   10:57.21  
 11 Pollard, Tyler               Liberty             11:01.03   11:01.17  
 12 Ickes, Shane                 Frankfort           11:01.15   11:03.42  
 13 Staley, Jacob                Oakdale             10:35.13   11:13.01  
 14 Bell, Eric                   Oakdale             11:21.09   11:16.58  
 15 Boddicker, Patrick           Oakdale             11:05.89   11:43.81  
 16 Potter, Forrest              Brunswick           11:45.00   11:46.40  
 17 Burkholder-Ward, Brendon     North Hagers        12:15.80   12:02.94  
 18 Teague, Nathaniel            Brunswick           13:09.50   12:30.54  
 19 Allgaier, Timothy            Brunswick           14:00.00   13:52.15  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Luke               Brunswick              14.91      15.23   3  10   
  2 Thomas, Jalen                Reservoir              15.71      16.18   3   8   
  3 Roth, Michael                Urbana                 15.72      16.35   3   6   
  4 Jackson, Chris               Urbana                 17.09      17.02   3   4   
  5 Green,III, Darnley           Reservoir              17.44      17.65   3   2   
  6 Lapcevich, Stefan            Urbana                 19.22      18.09   2   1   
  7 Price, Aaron                 Faith Christ           18.54      18.22   3 
  8 Romine, Samuel               Faith Christ           19.04      19.31   2 
  9 Bounds, Jason                Liberty                18.74      19.34   2 
 10 Thrower, Tajamon             South Hagers           19.64      19.94   2 
 11 Barber, Anthony              Oakdale                19.54      20.07   2 
 12 MacGregor, David             Liberty                19.24      20.15   2 
 13 Owens, Darrieon              Silver Oak A           21.31      20.92   1 
 14 Pryzbocki, Nick              Oakdale                21.24      21.62   2 
 15 Decastro, Antonio            North Hagers           23.74      21.74   1 
 16 Rolain, Kyle                 North Hagers           22.54      21.88   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Luke               Brunswick              39.30      40.46   3  10   
  2 Carroll, Josh                Liberty                41.36      41.44   3   8   
  3 Roth, Michael                Urbana                 41.27      41.61   3   6   
  4 Green,III, Darnley           Reservoir              42.94      42.40   3   4   
  5 Price, Aaron                 Faith Christ           43.44      42.99   3   2   
  6 Thomas, Jalen                Reservoir              41.04      44.51   3   1   
  7 Jackson, Chris               Urbana                 45.14      45.81   2 
  8 Thrower, Tajamon             South Hagers           47.51      47.59   2 
  9 Campbell, Diamond            North Hagers           49.64      48.81   1 
 10 MacGregor, David             Liberty                49.34      49.43   1 
 11 Romine, Samuel               Faith Christ           48.34      49.80   1 
 12 Bounds, Jason                Liberty                47.24      49.81   2 
 13 Barber, Anthony              Oakdale                47.64      50.38   2 
 14 Pryzbocki, Nick              Oakdale                           50.96   1 
 15 Decastro, Antonio            North Hagers           54.43      54.94   1 
 16 Mallory, Devin               Brunswick              49.64      55.49   1 
 17 Rolain, Kyle                 North Hagers           56.84      56.12   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Hagerstown                                  1:31.22    1:29.25   2  10   
  2 Reservoir                                         1:31.90    1:29.84   2   8   
  3 Urbana                                            1:36.00    1:35.34   2   6   
  4 Central                                           1:35.48    1:37.89   2   4   
  5 Liberty                                           1:39.00    1:38.36   2   2   
  6 Oakdale                                           1:39.00    1:38.62   2   1   
  7 Silver Oak Academy                                1:41.10    1:41.31   1 
  8 Frankfort                                         1:47.00    1:49.69   1 
  9 Brunswick                                         1:58.00    1:59.13   1 
 -- North Hagerstown                                  1:33.80        DNF   2 
 -- Centennial                                        1:37.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty                                           8:35.00    8:25.13   10   
  2 Frankfort                                         8:42.00    8:27.35    8   
  3 Urbana                                            8:30.00    8:38.16    6   
  4 Reservoir                                         8:40.00    8:44.21    4   
  5 Oakdale                                           8:50.00    8:47.17    2   
  6 Centennial                                        9:08.00    8:49.13    1   
  7 Brunswick                                         9:40.00    9:30.72  
  8 South Hagerstown                                  9:53.00    9:38.78  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Luke               Brunswick                       5-09.00   10   
  2 Aviles, Dexter               North Hagers         5-06.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Alli, Alex                   Reservoir            5-06.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Venable, Rahmeik             North Hagers         5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  5 Starego, Tony                Liberty              5-02.00   J5-06.00    2   
  6 Farmer, Nathan               Brunswick            5-09.50   J5-06.00    1   
  7 White, Shyheim               Silver Oak A         5-09.50   J5-06.00  
  8 Herrell, Kevin               Oakdale              5-04.00    5-04.00  
  8 Clopper, Matthew             North Hagers         5-00.00    5-04.00  
  8 Michael, Joseph              Faith Christ         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11 Andrews, Chris               Brunswick            5-00.00    5-02.00  
 11 Lapcevich, Stefan            Urbana               5-02.00    5-02.00  
 -- Middlebrook, Adam            Oakdale              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Lewis, Nathan                Frankfort            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Kenney, Ryan                 Frankfort            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Yockman, Matt                Urbana               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Romine, Samuel               Faith Christ         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Marable, Roland              Silver Oak A         5-09.50         NH  
 -- Shuster, Steven              Oakdale              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Jabari                South Hagers         4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Williams, Jeff               South Hagers         4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Herring, Charles             South Hagers                        SCR  
 -- Poteat, Phil                 Central                             SCR  
 -- Sosoo, Bryan                 Reservoir            5-02.00        SCR  
 -- Jennings, Jamar              Central                             SCR  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley, Nicholas              Oakdale             13-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Ginsburg, Zachary            Oakdale             12-00.00  J12-00.00    8   
  3 Wise, Kenny                  Liberty             11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Rector, Evan                 Reservoir           12-05.00  J11-00.00    4   
  5 Higgins, Eric                Reservoir           11-06.00  J11-00.00    2   
  6 Diaz, Christian              Urbana              10-00.00   10-06.00    1   
  7 White, Jason                 North Hagers        10-04.00   10-00.00  
  7 Penn, Nick                   Liberty             10-06.00   10-00.00  
  9 Sloper, Bryan                Brunswick            9-00.00    9-06.00  
 10 Kroll, Kyle                  Reservoir            8-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Mallory, Devin               Brunswick            9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Menon, Akash                 Urbana               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Kyle                Liberty             11-00.00         NH  
 -- Pryzbocki, Nick              Oakdale              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Pritchard, Cale              Brunswick            6-00.00        SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheriff, Gibrill             Reservoir           19-06.00   21-03.50   10   
  2 Moody, Reggie                North Hagers        21-07.50   20-10.00    8   
  3 Keyes, Isaiah                North Hagers        19-02.00   19-02.00    6   
  4 Spriggs, Zach                Brunswick           19-10.00  J19-02.00    4   
  5 Michael, Joseph              Faith Christ        18-07.00   18-10.00    2   
  6 Banks, DJ                    South Hagers        17-10.00   18-08.50    1   
  7 Sosoo, Bryan                 Reservoir           18-10.00   18-05.50  
  8 Medina, Julian               Centennial          18-05.00   18-05.00  
  9 Romine, Samuel               Faith Christ        18-09.00   18-03.00  
 10 Thrower, Tajamon             South Hagers        18-09.50   18-02.00  
 11 Clark, James                 North Hagers        17-06.50   17-10.25  
 12 Jennings, Jamar              Central                        17-09.00  
 12 Roberts, Jordan              Centennial                     17-09.00  
 12 Bounds, Jason                Liberty             18-08.75   17-09.00  
 15 Herring, Charles             South Hagers        18-05.00   17-08.00  
 16 Cotton, Chandler             Central                        17-06.25  
 17 Barber, Anthony              Oakdale             16-11.00   17-02.00  
 18 Wise, Kenny                  Liberty             16-06.00   16-03.00  
 19 Kenney, Ryan                 Frankfort           16-03.00   15-06.00  
 20 Owens, Darrieon              Silver Oak A        17-00.00   15-01.00  
 -- Alli, Alex                   Reservoir           18-11.25        SCR  
 -- Johnson, John                Liberty             15-05.00        SCR  
 -- Heine, Kevin                 Oakdale             18-04.00        SCR  
 -- Ginsburg, Zachary            Oakdale             18-11.50        SCR  
 -- White, Shyheim               Silver Oak A        18-00.00        SCR  
 -- Vann-Harris, Michael         Silver Oak A        17-00.00        SCR  
 -- Brown, Corey                 Frankfort           17-04.25        SCR  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moody, Reggie                North Hagers        43-03.50   42-09.50   10   
  2 Green,III, Darnley           Reservoir           41-02.75   42-00.50    8   
  3 Sosoo, Bryan                 Reservoir           42-00.50   41-03.50    6   
  4 Herring, Charles             South Hagers        38-01.25   38-07.50    4   
  5 Rector, Evan                 Reservoir           39-04.50   38-05.50    2   
  6 Bounds, Jason                Liberty             37-00.00   38-05.00    1   
  7 Thrower, Tajamon             South Hagers        36-11.25   38-02.00  
  8 Michael, Drew                Faith Christ        32-00.00   38-01.75  
  9 Spriggs, Zach                Brunswick                      37-01.25  
 10 Ginsburg, Zachary            Oakdale             36-06.00   36-08.00  
 11 Medina, Julian               Centennial          37-09.00   35-08.00  
 12 Campbell, Diamond            North Hagers        38-03.75   35-01.75  
 13 Jenkins, Matthias            Brunswick           36-11.25   34-02.00  
 14 Gill, Sloan                  Oakdale                        33-11.75  
 15 Brining, Evin                Faith Christ        28-00.00   33-08.00  
 16 Mallory, Devin               Brunswick                      31-11.50  
 -- Wise, Kenny                  Liberty             34-02.00        SCR  
 -- Jackson, Chris               Urbana              34-08.00        SCR  
 -- Johnson, John                Liberty             33-09.00        SCR  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pickens, DJ                  Reservoir           47-07.00   48-09.50   10   
  2 McGraw, Michael              Oakdale             30-00.00   42-04.50    8   
  3 King, Trey                   North Hagers        42-11.00   42-03.00    6   
  4 Heavner, Connor              Urbana              43-00.00   41-07.00    4   
  5 Rutten, Brad                 Reservoir           41-00.00   40-02.75    2   
  6 Sipe, Colin                  Urbana              42-02.00   39-11.25    1   
  7 Friday, Garrett              Oakdale             41-09.00   38-09.00  
  8 Volz, Andrew                 South Hagers        42-11.25   37-11.00  
  9 Mills, Jason                 Faith Christ        36-05.00   37-09.50  
 10 Michael, Drew                Faith Christ        37-10.00   37-03.50  
 11 Simonica, Ryan               Oakdale             35-06.75   37-03.00  
 12 Osso, Emilio                 Liberty             34-01.50   35-06.75  
 13 Haas, Braden                 Silver Oak A        33-00.00   35-02.00  
 14 Butler III, Howard           Silver Oak A        32-00.00   33-05.75  
 15 Higgs, Justin                Liberty             38-00.00   32-03.00  
 16 Weaver, Zachary              Urbana              32-10.00   32-01.00  
 17 Shetler, Tyler               Frankfort                      31-09.25  
 18 Johnson, Khalil              North Hagers        31-05.00   30-10.00  
 19 Bucher, Jordan               South Hagers        30-04.00   30-01.00  
 20 Ickes, Garrett               Frankfort           31-10.00   30-00.00  
 21 Lachemann, Connor            North Hagers        29-01.00   29-09.00  
 22 Farmer, Nathan               Brunswick           28-06.50   28-08.50  
 23 Blake, Amonti                Central                        28-07.25  
 24 Chard, Abraham               Liberty             28-10.00   28-02.00  
 25 Lewis, Braxton               Frankfort           31-10.00   27-06.50  
 26 Boykin, Montae               Silver Oak A        32-00.00   26-05.50  
 27 George, Alex                 Oakdale                        25-08.75  
 28 Bradbury, Terrence           South Hagers                   20-05.75  
 -- Harper, Terry                Reservoir           41-03.00        SCR  
 -- Roberts, Elvis               Central                             SCR  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael, Drew                Faith Christ          113-00     129-01  
  2 Sipe, Colin                  Urbana                139-04     127-00  
  3 Heavner, Connor              Urbana                123-05     125-09  
  4 Davis, Devin                 Reservoir             134-00     119-09  
  5 Rutten, Brad                 Reservoir             114-00     114-08  
  6 Mills, Jason                 Faith Christ          112-11     106-05  
  7 Volz, Andrew                 South Hagers          103-03     105-10  
  8 Higgs, Justin                Liberty               108-07     101-02  
  9 Yuille, Christopher          Oakdale             02-04.50     101-00  
 10 Bucher, Jordan               South Hagers        03-10.50      99-07  
 11 Weaver, Zachary              Urbana                104-08      93-02  
 12 Ickes, Garrett               Frankfort              99-09      92-09  
 13 Osso, Emilio                 Liberty                94-02      92-08  
 14 Lindsay, Mical               Reservoir           01-07.50      91-07  
 15 Arivalahan, Aetagan          North Hagers           84-11      88-05  
 16 Butler III, Howard           Silver Oak A           96-00      87-11  
 17 Lewis, Braxton               Frankfort              83-02      85-11  
 18 Farmer, Nathan               Brunswick              88-00      84-11  
 19 Haas, Braden                 Silver Oak A           92-00      82-06  
 20 Evans, Shawn                 Frankfort              91-02      82-00  
 21 Chard, Abraham               Liberty             81-09.50      81-11  
 22 Leone, Mike                  North Hagers           99-05      80-01  
 23 Simonica, Ryan               Oakdale               101-03      71-06  
 24 Friday, Garrett              Oakdale                81-03      70-07  
 25 Roberts, Chase               Brunswick                         64-07  
 26 Bradbury, Terrence           South Hagers                      45-03  
 -- Boone, Skylar                Silver Oak A           50-00        SCR  
 -- King, Trey                   North Hagers        23-10.50        SCR  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    135        2) Urbana                     92.33
    3) North Hagerstown            70.33     4) Frankfort                  66   
    5) South Hagerstown            60.33     6) Reservoir                  48   
    7) Centennial                  17        8) Academy Of The Holy Cross   4   
    9) Faith Christian              2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
=============================================================================
    1) Reservoir                  119        2) Brunswick                  57   
    3) Liberty                     51        4) Urbana                     50   
    5) North Hagerstown            47        6) South Hagerstown           44   
    7) Oakdale                     29        8) Centennial                 15   
    9) Frankfort                   14       10) Central                     4   
   10) Faith Christian              4