College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Borgesi, Chris FR Gloucester County College 11.30
2 Gordon-Davis, Shawn SO-2 Gallaudet 11.72
College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Upchurch, Marcus FR Gloucester County College 11.77
2 Isley, Tevin FR-1 Stevenson 11.89
3 Welch, Todd FR-1 Hood 12.91
4 Mayo, Alphonso FR-1 Stevenson 13.01
5 McFadden, Rashawn FR-1 Stevenson 13.05
6 Boum Yamb, Etienne FR-1 Gallaudet NT
College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wilks, Trevon FR-1 Stevenson 11.83
2 Djidotor, Rico FR-1 Stevenson 11.92
3 Stanford, Nigel FR-1 Stevenson 11.96
4 VanEss, Collan FR-1 Salisbury 12.03
5 Waugh, Imandre FR-1 Stevenson 12.12
6 Brison, Diaire FR-1 Stevenson 12.34
7 Smith, Anthony FR-1 Stevenson 12.45
College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Grindley, Chris SO-2 Salisbury 11.69
2 Briscoe, Quentin Salisbury Alumni 12.05
3 Barnes, Marcus JR-3 Salisbury 12.08
4 Daisey, Daniel Salisbury Alumni 12.14
5 Shorb, Dana JR-3 Salisbury 12.22
6 Waters, Derek SO Gloucester County College 12.24
7 Marcus, Jonathan FR-1 Stevenson 13.19
8 Hansford, Diamond FR-1 Stevenson NT
College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Adedeji, Jacob SO-2 Salisbury 11.27
2 Lewis, Kirk JR-3 Shenandoah 11.55
3 Jackson, Adrian JR-3 Salisbury 11.56
4 Randolph, Marcus SO-2 Salisbury 11.59
5 Peterson, Miles SO-2 Salisbury 11.76
6 Johnson, Trey FR Middlesex CC 11.79
7 Scott, Walter SO Middlesex CC 11.82
8 Henry, Michael FR Middlesex CC 12.02
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Borgesi, Chris FR Gloucester County College 23.76
2 Talley, Sharonn FR Gloucester County College 23.89
3 Acton, Jordan JR-3 Hood 25.85
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Boum Yamb, Etienne FR-1 Gallaudet 23.53
2 Upchurch, Marcus FR Gloucester County College 24.20
3 Johnson, David FR-1 Shenandoah 24.22
4 Glenn, James FR-1 Gallaudet 24.42
5 Welch, Todd FR-1 Hood 26.02
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jackson, Adrian JR-3 Salisbury 23.65
2 Djidotor, Rico FR-1 Stevenson 24.54
3 VanEss, Collan FR-1 Salisbury 24.71
4 Basil, Charles SO-2 Shenandoah 24.80
5 Smith, Anthony FR-1 Stevenson 25.75
6 Kobodje, Kelvin FR-1 Stevenson 26.75
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Peterson, Miles SO-2 Salisbury 23.71
2 Randolph, Marcus SO-2 Salisbury 23.86
3 Hansford, Diamond FR-1 Stevenson 23.99
4 Curry, Aaron SO-2 Salisbury 24.12
5 Daisey, Daniel Salisbury Alumni 24.65
6 Shorb, Dana JR-3 Salisbury 24.80
7 Barnes, Marcus JR-3 Salisbury 25.34
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Beidleman, Michael FR-1 Hood 23.07
2 Henry, Michael FR Middlesex CC 23.31
3 Lewis, Kirk JR-3 Shenandoah 23.39
4 Grindley, Chris SO-2 Salisbury 23.75
5 Gordon-Davis, Shawn SO-2 Gallaudet 23.99
6 Osbonre, Zak SO-2 Salisbury 24.11
7 Symons, Zach SR-4 Salisbury 24.28
8 Mayfield Jr., Derrick FR-1 Stevenson 24.66
College Men 400 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Talley, Sharonn FR Gloucester County College 52.67
2 Basil, Charles SO-2 Shenandoah 52.99
3 Glenn, James FR-1 Gallaudet 54.27
4 Gutierrez, Kyle SR-4 Shenandoah 56.36
5 Gacutan, Levandus FR Gloucester County College 59.97
6 Pondexter, Ryan FR-1 Gallaudet 1:01.09
7 DeSimone, Joseph FR-1 Stevenson 1:02.42
College Men 400 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Henry, Michael FR Middlesex CC 50.33
2 Lewis, Kirk JR-3 Shenandoah 51.24
3 Beidleman, Michael FR-1 Hood 51.88
4 Symons, Zach SR-4 Salisbury 52.40
5 Osbonre, Zak SO-2 Salisbury 52.93
6 Curry, Aaron SO-2 Salisbury 54.12
7 Jacobs, Daniel SO-2 Hood 54.29
8 Acton, Jordan JR-3 Hood 56.93
College Men 800 Meter Run - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gutierrez, Kyle SR-4 Shenandoah 2:10.62
2 Hudson, Erik FR Gloucester County College 2:11.69
3 Brown, Carlton FR Gloucester County College 2:15.98
4 Kobodje, Kelvin FR-1 Stevenson 2:23.17
5 Janasek, T.J. FR-1 Stevenson 2:33.61
6 DeSimone, Joseph FR-1 Stevenson 2:39.73
College Men 800 Meter Run - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gankiewicz, Cody SO-2 Salisbury 2:00.36
2 Hallenbeck, Matthew SO-2 Salisbury 2:01.39
3 Robinson, Timothy SR-4 Shenandoah 2:02.05
4 Deminne, Kevin JR-3 Salisbury 2:03.86
5 Cifuentes, Justin FR-1 Hood 2:05.61
6 Robinson, Tommy FR-1 Salisbury 2:06.47
7 Dyjack, Matthew SO-2 Hood 2:08.20
8 Catalfamo, Christopher SO-2 Hood 2:11.44
9 Clemons, Christopher SO-2 Shenandoah 2:12.93
College Men 1,500 Meter Run - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hudson, Erik FR Gloucester County College 4:28.94
2 Cifuentes, Justin FR-1 Hood 4:35.86
3 Brennan, Jacob FR-1 Shenandoah 4:36.29
4 Dyjack, Matthew SO-2 Hood 4:39.95
5 Enterline, Travis SO-2 Shenandoah 4:41.20
6 Lombardi, Kyle SO-2 Shenandoah 4:43.55
7 Catalfamo, Christopher SO-2 Hood 4:50.73
8 Janasek, T.J. FR-1 Stevenson 5:05.26
9 Madera, Eduardo FR-1 Gallaudet 5:42.61
College Men 1,500 Meter Run - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hallenbeck, Matthew SO-2 Salisbury 4:08.12
2 Fitzgerald, John SR-4 Salisbury 4:08.57
3 Taylor, Ryan SO-2 Shenandoah 4:10.74
4 Robinson, Timothy SR-4 Shenandoah 4:10.95
5 Austin, Nathan SO-2 Salisbury 4:12.45
6 Garcia, Jake SR-4 Shenandoah 4:14.31
7 McNamara, Stephen SO-2 Hood 4:15.42
8 Skarda, Tim SR-4 Salisbury 4:20.02
9 Arias, Alex FR-1 Salisbury 4:22.94
10 Clemons, Christopher SO-2 Shenandoah 4:41.43
College Men 5,000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Barnard, Chris SR-4 Salisbury 15:34.83
2 Fitzgerald, John SR-4 Salisbury 15:36.17
3 Anderson, Joel SO-2 Salisbury 15:37.30
4 Garcia, Jake SR-4 Shenandoah 15:38.19
5 Taylor, Ryan SO-2 Shenandoah 15:51.69
6 Toller, David SR-4 Salisbury 15:53.04
7 Skarda, Tim SR-4 Salisbury 16:14.27
8 Jacobs, Daniel SO-2 Hood 16:20.41
9 Rudy, Adam SO-2 Salisbury 16:22.07
10 Skarda, Jeremy FR-1 Salisbury 16:30.57
11 Bash, Jeff SO Gloucester County College 16:57.95
12 Lombardi, Kyle SO-2 Shenandoah 17:03.55
13 McNamara, Stephen SO-2 Hood 17:27.70
14 Enterline, Travis SO-2 Shenandoah 17:42.49
15 Rhoads, Deege FR-1 Stevenson 18:01.37
16 Brennan, Jacob FR-1 Shenandoah 18:04.15
17 Kobeissi, Hussein FR Gloucester County College 18:47.58
18 O'hara, Griffin JR-3 Gallaudet 19:44.20
College Men 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Haynes, Michael FR-1 Gallaudet 16.03
2 Slawson, Nick FR-1 Hood 17.40
3 Sartschev, Ryan SO-2 Salisbury 18.30
4 Thompson, Matthew SO-2 Shenandoah 18.60
5 Bridgeforth, Travis JR-3 Shenandoah 20.36
6 Powell, Steven SO-2 Hood 22.18
College Men 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wilson, Tyree SO-2 Hood 15.90
2 Austin, Tyler FR-1 Salisbury 15.99
3 Mayfield Jr., Derrick FR-1 Stevenson 16.02
4 Aldana, Nicolas SO-2 Hood 16.07
5 Hopkins, Devon FR-1 Salisbury 16.52
6 Zietoon, Naseem SR-4 Hood 17.10
7 Bussard, Blake FR-1 Salisbury 17.96
8 Charles, Sam FR-1 Salisbury 18.22
College Men 400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Aldana, Nicolas SO-2 Hood 59.68
2 Gacutan, Levandus FR Gloucester County College 1:03.20
3 Kobodje, Kelvin FR-1 Stevenson 1:03.61
4 Charles, Sam FR-1 Salisbury 1:04.18
5 Wilson, Tyree SO-2 Hood 1:04.24
6 Slawson, Nick FR-1 Hood 1:05.88
College Men 400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bussard, Blake FR-1 Salisbury 58.18
2 Zietoon, Naseem SR-4 Hood 58.50
3 Thompson, Matthew SO-2 Shenandoah 59.54
4 Briscoe, Quentin Salisbury Alumni 1:00.22
5 Austin, Tyler FR-1 Salisbury 1:00.46
6 Hopkins, Devon FR-1 Salisbury NT
College Men 3,000 Meter Steeple
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Barnard, Chris SR-4 Salisbury 9:48.27
2 Budman, Josh JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:08.20
3 Ceruzzi, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:13.76
4 Sufczynski, Chris JR-3 Salisbury 10:14.62
5 Shelley, Brett SO-2 Hood 10:24.64
6 Marrocco, Andy Salisbury Alumni 10:30.84
7 Miluski, Tyler JR-3 Salisbury 10:32.44
College Men 4 x 100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Gallaudet 'A' 44.60
Gordon-Davis, Flowers, Boum Yamb, Haynes, Glenn, Houston
2 Hood 'A' 44.83
Aldana, Wilson, Zietoon, Beidleman
3 Stevenson 'A' 45.06
Brison, Mayfield Jr., Marcus, Djidotor, Newkirk
4 Gloucester County College 'A' 45.24
Borgesi, Upchurch, Waters, Talley, Gacutan
5 Middlesex CC 'A' 45.41
Gordon, Henry, Johnson, Scott, Polt
6 Stevenson 'C' 46.99
Brown, Isley, Gavin, Stanford, Runsewe
7 Stevenson 'B' 50.66
Wells, Newkirk, Smith, Hansford, Wilks, Mayo
College Men 4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Salisbury 'C' 3:39.75
Robinson, Curry, Charles, Osbonre, Sartschev
2 Hood 'B' 3:48.76
Acton, Jacobs, McNamara, Shelley
College Men 4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Shenandoah 'A' 3:28.32
Basil, Robinson, Clemons, Lewis
2 Salisbury 'A' 3:29.55
Hopkins, Austin, Bussard, Symons
3 Gallaudet 'A' 3:32.77
Gordon-Davis, Davis, Boum Yamb, Flowers, Glenn, Pondexter, Houston
4 Gloucester County College 'A' 3:34.25
Brown, Waters, Talley, Gacutan, Hudson
5 Hood 'A' 3:40.76
Aldana, Zietoon, Wilson, Beidleman
6 Salisbury 'B' 3:42.88
Austin, Deminne, Gankiewicz, Hallenbeck
7 Shenandoah 'B' 3:46.23
Johnson, Taylor, Bridgeforth, Garcia
8 Shenandoah 'C' 4:11.01
Thompson, Gutierrez, Brennan, Lombardi, Enterline
College Men High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Brown, Carlton FR Gloucester County College 6-0.75
2 Adedeji, Jacob SO-2 Salisbury 5-10.75
3 Mathis, Joshua FR-1 Salisbury 5-10.75
4 Kuna, John FR-1 Salisbury 5-10.75
5 Herbert, Paul JR-3 Salisbury 5-10.75
6 Johnson, David FR-1 Shenandoah 5-5
7 Bridgeforth, Travis JR-3 Shenandoah 5-5
College Men Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 DiGangi, Chris SR-4 Hood 12-11.5
2 Okerblom, Chris Salisbury Alumni 11-11.75
3 Powell, Steven SO-2 Hood 11-5.75
4 Singh, Amandeep FR Gloucester County College NH
5 Lindahl, Graham FR-1 Salisbury NH
College Men Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ford, Curtis FR-1 Salisbury 20-10
2 Sauerzopf, Sean FR-1 Hood 19-9.5
3 Hopkins, Devon FR-1 Salisbury 19-9
4 Waugh, Imandre FR-1 Stevenson 19-5.5
5 Adedeji, Jacob SO-2 Salisbury 19-4
6 Herbert, Paul JR-3 Salisbury 18-7
7 Beidleman, Michael FR-1 Hood 18-0.5
8 Johnson, David FR-1 Shenandoah 17-7
9 Brison, Diaire FR-1 Stevenson 17-6
College Men Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ford, Curtis FR-1 Salisbury 44-1.25
2 Briscoe, Quentin Salisbury Alumni 41-5.25
3 Hopkins, Devon FR-1 Salisbury 40-7
4 Herbert, Paul JR-3 Salisbury 40-5
5 Johnson, Trey FR Middlesex CC 40-0.5
6 Brison, Diaire FR-1 Stevenson 38-5
7 Johnson, David FR-1 Shenandoah ND
8 Sauerzopf, Sean FR-1 Hood ND
9 Flowers, Darius JR-3 Gallaudet ND
College Men Shot Put - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Kalnas, Greg FR Gloucester County College 38-10.25
2 Krier, Nate FR Gloucester County College 37-3.75
3 Brown, Donnell FR-1 Stevenson 32-2
4 Chitekwe, TJ FR-1 Stevenson 31-1.75
5 Wright, David FR-1 Stevenson 29-3.25
6 Montanez, Kenneth SO-2 Gallaudet 28-11
7 Hall, Alex FR-1 Gallaudet 26-6.25
8 Villalobos, Juan SR-4 Gallaudet 24-6.5
College Men Shot Put - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 DiPascale, Ryan FR-1 Salisbury 45-11.75
2 Burkett, Dylan FR-1 Salisbury 43-6.5
3 Griffin, Evan SO-2 Shenandoah 40-4
4 Jordan, Jeff FR-1 Salisbury 37-5.25
5 Robair, Ken FR-1 Stevenson 37-4.5
6 Agoris, Nick Salisbury Alumni 36-0
7 McCauley, Joshua SO-2 Shenandoah 35-1.25
8 Keyser, Zach SR-4 Hood 32-6.25
9 Groff, James SO-2 Gallaudet 29-4.5
10 Andrews, Jim SO Gloucester County College 25-6.75
College Men Discus Throw - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Kalnas, Greg FR Gloucester County College 138-7
2 Krier, Nate FR Gloucester County College 118-6
3 Wright, David FR-1 Stevenson 91-5
4 Brown, Donnell FR-1 Stevenson 86-5
5 Robair, Ken FR-1 Stevenson 84-5
6 Hall, Alex FR-1 Gallaudet 77-9
7 Zimmer, Gunther SO-2 Hood 70-9
8 Chitekwe, TJ FR-1 Stevenson 65-7
9 Villalobos, Juan SR-4 Gallaudet 59-7
College Men Discus Throw - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Jordan, Jeff FR-1 Salisbury 134-6
2 Griffin, Evan SO-2 Shenandoah 127-3
3 Efelis, Michael SO Gloucester County College 115-11
4 Burkett, Dylan FR-1 Salisbury 115-2
5 McCauley, Joshua SO-2 Shenandoah 100-7
6 Keyser, Zach SR-4 Hood 77-3
7 Powell, Steven SO-2 Hood 75-9
8 DiPascale, Ryan FR-1 Salisbury 71-10
9 Groff, James SO-2 Gallaudet 64-0
10 Ayer, Alexander SO-2 Hood 62-7
College Men Hammer Throw
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Efelis, Michael SO Gloucester County College 125-1
2 Burkett, Dylan FR-1 Salisbury 121-1
3 Kalnas, Greg FR Gloucester County College 112-11
4 Griffin, Evan SO-2 Shenandoah 105-11
5 Krier, Nate FR Gloucester County College 101-1
6 Jordan, Jeff FR-1 Salisbury 96-8
7 Keyser, Zach SR-4 Hood 94-6
8 McCauley, Joshua SO-2 Shenandoah 88-3
9 DiPascale, Ryan FR-1 Salisbury 85-9
10 Ayer, Alexander SO-2 Hood 64-4
11 Zimmer, Gunther SO-2 Hood 61-11
College Men Javelin - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Thompson, Matthew SO-2 Shenandoah 158-3
2 Lewis, Kirk JR-3 Shenandoah 149-11
3 Efelis, Michael SO Gloucester County College 138-6
4 Ballas, Blake FR Gloucester County College 129-5
5 Upchurch, Marcus FR Gloucester County College 127-6
6 Montanez, Kenneth SO-2 Gallaudet 108-0
7 Zimmer, Gunther SO-2 Hood 103-7
8 Villalobos, Juan SR-4 Gallaudet 79-0
9 Ayer, Alexander SO-2 Hood 74-7
10 Powell, Steven SO-2 Hood 74-4
College Men Javelin - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Griffin, Evan SO-2 Shenandoah 158-0
2 Keyser, Zach SR-4 Hood 123-0
3 Shorb, Dana JR-3 Salisbury 122-9
4 Lindahl, Graham FR-1 Salisbury 116-1
5 Symons, Zach SR-4 Salisbury 113-7
6 Ford, Curtis FR-1 Salisbury 110-2
7 Bridgeforth, Travis JR-3 Shenandoah 103-6
8 Charles, Sam FR-1 Salisbury 83-0
9 Barnes, Marcus JR-3 Salisbury 80-6