Snow Hill High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.85 | Sidney Linton | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
30.69 | Sherice Holland | 29th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
30.69 | SB | Destinee Palmer | 30th | Prelims | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.41 | Breck Ramsay | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:44.31 | SB | Christine Woods | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:24.27 | SB | Christine Woods | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
16:46.95 | Rachel Todd | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:33.90 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | ||
Discus | |||||
61-10 | Alexa Blake | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
59-1 | Sarai Nwagbaraocha | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
14-0 | SB | Sidney Linton | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
12-0 | SB | Monica Vogul | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-9 | SB | Qwaniesha Milbourne | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.93 | Anthony Collins | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
12.24 | Troy Taylor | 21st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
12.37 | Cody Pusey | 24th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.57 | SB | Anthony Collins | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.92 | Davante Jackson | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:01.45 | Raheem Knight | 24th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:04.15 | SB | Dylan Elliot | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.90 | Ryan Mcmillan | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13:33.08 | SB | Cory Kinhard | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.47 | SB | Aren Schoepf | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
17.03 | Aren Schoepf | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
17.86 | SB | Quincy Peaker | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
18.49 | Quincy Peaker | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
20.52 | Cody Pusey | 18th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.54 | Aren Schoepf | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
48.56 | Raheem Knight | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
53.43 | Quincy Peaker | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.52 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Davante Jackson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-8 | Terrence Blackwell | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
35-6.5 | SB | Raheem Knight | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
32-8 | SB | Deveron Collick | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
95-3 | Steven Zelechowski | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
82-6 | Hunter Sharpley | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
66-0 | Dylan Deshong | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
34-4 | SB | Jhon Medico | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4 | Steven Zelechowski | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |