Atholton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.96 | SB | Camille Yamamoto | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.43 | SB | Rosemary Davidson | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
48.68 | Ileana Thompson | 17th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
52.65 | SB | Jenna Brewer | 34th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
52.83 | SB | Jill Greenwald | 36th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
54.12 | Tyler Huxtable | 39th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
55.38 | SB | Julia Heip | 44th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
57.93 | SB | Kaila Hickman | 45th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:30.81 | SB | Catherine Belleza | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:31.55 | Olivia Healey | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:32.40 | SB | Abby Macdonald | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:32.53 | SB | Kalie-ann Shepherd | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:35.35 | SB | Isabelle Rodriguez | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:35.75 | SB | Molly Belson | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:17.82 | SB | Marissia Skibniewska | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:55.67 | SB | Kendra Graham | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
7:19.43 | Hannah Lefors | 42nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:12.77 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.02 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
3-10 | SB | Camille Yamamoto | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3-10 | Sade Hollingsworth | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8.5 | SB | Sade Hollingsworth | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
16-1.75 | SB | Esther Chung | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
15-6.25 | SB | Kendra Graham | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.37 | Eric Wilson | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
7.55 | SB | Patrick Friday | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
7.57 | SB | Aaron Buchanan-newton | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.67 | SB | Patrick Payne | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
7.95 | SB | Dj Sheppard | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
8.00 | SB | Kyle Bradshaw | 39th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.34 | SB | Scott Attoh-armah | 44th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
8.63 | SB | Daniyal Ahmed | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.89 | SB | Justin Spoon | 26th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
42.05 | SB | Ryan Lau | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
43.16 | SB | Steven Allen | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
45.31 | SB | Arin Hartoni | 50th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
45.33 | Patrick Payne | 51st | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
45.41 | SB | Scott Attoh-armah | 53rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
46.43 | Zev Izenberg | 55th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
46.91 | SB | Dj Sheppard | 57th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
47.70 | SB | Antonio Hatcher | 61st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.69 | SB | Victor Torres | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:26.70 | Sam Osheroff | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:26.72 | SB | Thomas Jessell | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:27.41 | SB | Benjamin Panah | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.52 | SB | Sawyer Carlesi | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.65 | SB | Joey Frascarella | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:37.31 | SB | Jared King | 43rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:04.64 | Daniel Smolyak | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
12:24.88 | SB | Jared King | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.53 | Chris Kim | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11.26 | SB | Thompson Robert | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.20 | SB | Shawn Duggan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.67 | Ian Duffy | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.94 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.30 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:32.14 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Scott Brown | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-10 | Andrew Baichaulall | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11.5 | SB | Eric Wilson | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-5 | SB | Chris Kim | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-0 | Patrick Friday | 28th | Finals | Complete Results | |
12-11.5 | Matt Kim | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-0.25 | SB | Fergus Hall | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Gavin Watson | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Matt Kim | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-2 | Austin Cooper-Troendale | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
34-3.75 | Ryan Harrison | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
31-2.75 | Gavin Watson | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
23-2.75 | SB | Christian Brosnan | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
22-8.75 | SB | Kyle Bradshaw | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |