Centennial High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.61 | Kathleen Amstad | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.36 | Kathleen Amstad | 3rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
51.88 | SB | Rachel Jacob | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
58.95 | SB | Alyssa Taylor | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:28.45 | Veronica Krahe | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:33.12 | SB | Christi Casey | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:48.72 | SB | Sulin Wu | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:51.14 | SB | Rachel Jacob | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:52.94 | SB | Alyssa Briguglio | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.99 | Catherine Bernhardt | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:43.34 | SB | Shreya Nalubola | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:06.73 | SB | Katherine O'reilly | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:21.19 | SB | Julianne Vermote | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.88 | Ilana Harris | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:45.60 | Shreya Nalubola | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:18.04 | Alyssa Taylor | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:31.54 | SB | Allie Schito | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:46.64 | Katherine O'reilly | 31st | Finals | Complete Results | |
7:15.99 | SB | Julianne Vermote | 38th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:21.09 | Anna Li | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13:02.30 | SB | Kari Dunagan | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.04 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:36.81 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-7.75 | SB | Christin Downie | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.35 | Michael Moore | 37th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
45.14 | SB | Veneeth Anthony | 49th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.29 | Mathew Vaughn | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:20.59 | SB | Michael Moore | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:24.98 | Veneeth Anthony | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:27.47 | SB | Showmik Gupta | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.82 | Kyle Johnson | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:14.26 | Josh Poole | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:21.65 | SB | Michael Moore | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:23.76 | Eddie Krahe | 26th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.05 | SB | Alec Font | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:58.76 | SB | Andrew Durkee | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:05.16 | SB | Michael Cai | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:16.26 | Joe Pavao | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:18.80 | Tyler Rosada | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:19.55 | Nick Budimirovic | 26th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:28.11 | Richard Vook | 31st | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:28.27 | Steven Dvornicky | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:31.22 | SB | Chris Savage | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:32.55 | SB | Corey Grable | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:35.74 | SB | Will Jackson | 41st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:44.86 | SB | Jonathan Harrity | 48th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:43.46 | SB | Daniel Schofield | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:58.08 | Griffin Riddler | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11:11.75 | SB | Andrew Conca-cheng | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.92 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:39.37 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Allen Keimig | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0.25 | SB | Thomas Kinton | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-10.5 | Nathan Rubin | 29th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Richard Vook | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Allen Keimig | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-0.5 | Richard Vook | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |