Stevenson University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.64 | Monee Hill | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.36 | SB | Monee Hill | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
32.45 | SB | Catherine Young | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
34.76 | Jazmine Mcswain | 35th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.26 | SB | Catherine Young | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.10 | Lanie Swanhart | 34th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.00 | SB | Lanie Swanhart | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.87 | SB | Jazmine Mcswain | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
77-10.25 | Sherrie Wallace | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1.75 | Sherrie Wallace | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | Dominic Adesanya | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.82 | SB | Diamond Hansford | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.87 | Dalonte Simpson | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.63 | Dominic Adesanya | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.07 | Dalonte Simpson | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.25 | Alpha Jalloh | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.92 | SB | Kelvin Kobodje | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
57.37 | Brendan Sarver | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
58.55 | SB | Grier Melick | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:09.05 | SB | Tj Janasek | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.77 | Richard Henderson | 35th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:27.29 | Thomas Ferguson | 36th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:39.38 | SB | Deege Rhoads | 38th | Finals | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.91 | SB | Thomas Ferguson | 46th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:01.47 | SB | Grier Melick | 49th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:04.27 | SB | Richard Henderson | 50th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:07.34 | Tj Janasek | 51st | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:16.53 | SB | Deege Rhoads | 53rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
23:06.16 | Sam Swirdovich | 29th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.68 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.31 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:03.62 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.25 | Alpha Jalloh | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
18-7.25 | w | Shane Skyers | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-8.25 | SB | Shane Skyers | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
128-9.75 | SB | Travis Douglas | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11 | SB | Travis Douglas | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |