UCBAC Championship

Elkton, MD

Complete Results

Licensed to North Harford High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2013 11:17 PM
                UCBAC Championships 2013 - 5/2/2013 to 5/3/2013                
                          Havre De Grace High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCluskey, Jimmia            Aberdeen                 12.32Q  5 
  2 Meads, Brittany              Joppatowne               12.94Q  6 
  3 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech             13.06Q  3 
  4 Corbin, Marietta             Harford Tech             13.11Q  1 
  5 Lockett, Olivia              Elkton                   13.51Q  2 
  6 Buie, Destiny                Joppatowne               13.70Q  4 
  7 Corbin, Charice              Harford Tech             13.03q  5 
  8 Melton, Kori                 Fallston                 13.43q  1 
  9 Ismail, Qalea                Patterson Mi             13.59   2 
 10 Malone, Sonya                Aberdeen                 13.67   6 
 11 Harris, Jazmine              Aberdeen                 13.83   2 
 12 Lohrman, Rachel              Bel Air                  13.87   6 
 13 Encarnacion, Gabriela        Bel Air                  13.89   3 
 14 Frailer, Megan               C. Milton Wr             13.92   4 
 15 Brown, Diandra               Edgewood                 14.07   5 
 16 McDonald, Hailey             Perryville               14.08   1 
 17 Koga, Pam                    C. Milton Wr             14.10   1 
 18 Keene, Breanna               Bel Air                  14.16   2 
 19 Staton, Brooke               Patterson Mi             14.30   4 
 20 Conway, Angelica             Perryville               14.33   2 
 21 Harnish, Megan               Perryville               14.49   3 
 22 Engelhaupt, Emily            North Harfor             14.65   5 
 23 Martinez, Jasmine            Fallston                 14.77   6 
 24 Schueler, Ramona             Patterson Mi             14.79   6 
 25 Ibberson, Regan              C. Milton Wr             14.83   3 
 26 Okehie, Ihuoma               Havre De Gra             14.88   2 
 27 Williams, Destiny            Fallston                 14.94   4 
 28 Jones, Alexis                Elkton                   14.95   5 
 29 Elphic, Gabrielle            Edgewood                 15.21   1 
 30 Ducote, Claire               North Harfor             15.26   6 
 31 Cornish, Emily               Bohemia Mano             15.26   1 
 32 Blanchfield, Jocelyn         Elkton                   15.66   6 
 33 Dorsett, Sara                North East               15.75   4 
 34 Criddle, Gillian             Bohemia Mano             15.82   5 
 35 Boliek, Hayley               North Harfor             16.00   3 
 36 Pixler, Anastasia            Bohemia Mano             16.99   4 
 37 Beblo, Tessa                 Rising Sun               17.90   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McCluskey, Jimmia            Aberdeen                 12.35   10   
  2 Meads, Brittany              Joppatowne               12.77    8   
  3 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech             12.80    6   
  4 Corbin, Marietta             Harford Tech             13.00    5   
  5 Corbin, Charice              Harford Tech             13.03    4   
  6 Lockett, Olivia              Elkton                   13.52    3   
  7 Buie, Destiny                Joppatowne               13.55    2   
  8 Melton, Kori                 Fallston                 13.82    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCluskey, Jimmia            Aberdeen                 25.53Q  6 
  2 Meads, Brittany              Joppatowne               26.30Q  5 
  3 Corbin, Marietta             Harford Tech             26.47Q  1 
  4 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech             26.83Q  4 
  5 Ismail, Qalea                Patterson Mi             27.60Q  3 
  6 Lockett, Olivia              Elkton                   27.89Q  2 
  7 Buie, Destiny                Joppatowne               27.61q  1 
  8 Melton, Kori                 Fallston                 28.13q  6 
  9 Encarnacion, Gabriela        Bel Air                  28.50q  3 
 10 Walker, Marissa              Fallston                 28.64q  2 
 11 Brown, Jordan                Patterson Mi             29.07q  5 
 12 Keene, Brittany              Bel Air                  29.18q  4 
 13 Conway, Angelica             Perryville               29.23   2 
 14 Bruckart, Briana             North East               29.28   4 
 15 Koga, Pam                    C. Milton Wr             29.36   1 
 16 Engelhaupt, Emily            North Harfor             29.68   1 
 17 Staton, Jenna                Patterson Mi             29.73   6 
 18 Bragg, Valerie               Rising Sun               29.91   2 
 19 White, Maya                  Bel Air                  30.24   5 
 20 Francis, Kim                 Fallston                 30.46   3 
 21 Roberts, Morgan              C. Milton Wr             30.47   4 
 22 Oniyle, Afi                  Edgewood                 30.61   6 
 23 Townsend, Tanna              C. Milton Wr             30.81   6 
 24 Carroll, Amy                 Elkton                   30.94   5 
 25 Ducote, Claire               North Harfor             31.59   3 
 26 Baublitz, Cynthia            Harford Tech             31.91   2 
 27 Tucker, Aria                 Edgewood                 32.35   2 
 28 Boliek, Hayley               North Harfor             33.34   4 
 29 Nurse, Arial                 Edgewood                 33.58   1 
 30 Beblo, Tessa                 Rising Sun               38.91   3 
 -- Andre, Taesha                Perryville                  DQ   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 McCluskey, Jimmia            Aberdeen                 25.16   2  10   
  2 Corbin, Marietta             Harford Tech             26.17   2   8   
  3 Meads, Brittany              Joppatowne               26.37   2   6   
  4 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech             27.23   2   5   
  5 Ismail, Qalea                Patterson Mi             27.27   2   4   
  6 Melton, Kori                 Fallston                 27.86   1   3   
  7 Lockett, Olivia              Elkton                   27.93   2   2   
  8 Buie, Destiny                Joppatowne               28.26   1   1   
  9 Walker, Marissa              Fallston                 28.64   1 
 10 Encarnacion, Gabriela        Bel Air                  28.76   1 
 11 Brown, Jordan                Patterson Mi             29.12   1 
 12 Keene, Brittany              Bel Air                  29.17   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Sydney               C. Milton Wr           1:01.59   7  10   
  2 Meads, Brittany              Joppatowne             1:01.62   7   8   
  3 Real, Aria                   Aberdeen               1:01.94   7   6   
  4 Corbin, Marietta             Harford Tech           1:02.00   7   5   
  5 Cuffee, Alexis               C. Milton Wr           1:03.57   6   4   
  6 Moody, Shannon               Elkton                 1:05.14   7   3   
  7 Klock, Kayla                 Bel Air                1:05.30   6   2   
  8 Jackson, Ashley              Bohemia Mano           1:05.37   7   1   
  9 Andre, Taesha                Perryville             1:06.08   6 
 10 Hayward, Kara                Harford Tech           1:06.87   6 
 11 Bragg, Valerie               Rising Sun             1:07.19   1 
 12 Davis, Elizabeth             Bohemia Mano           1:07.48   5 
 13 Conway, Angelica             Perryville             1:07.72   5 
 14 Parker, Julianna             Patterson Mi           1:07.77   4 
 15 Parks, Kara                  North Harfor           1:07.82   5 
 16 McCollum, Crystal            North East             1:07.97   6 
 17 Krier, Caitlyn               Elkton                 1:08.69   4 
 18 Edmondson, Faith             Aberdeen               1:08.90   5 
 19 McDonald, Madison            Fallston               1:09.00   4 
 20 Tillman, Mikaela             North Harfor           1:09.15   4 
 21 Bodt, Skylar                 Fallston               1:09.60   3 
 22 Bankole, Victoria            Edgewood               1:09.70   5 
 23 Ruby, Abby                   Patterson Mi           1:09.94   4 
 24 Nindl, Lyndsey               Bel Air                1:10.06   3 
 25 Esposito, Maribeth           Fallston               1:10.11   3 
 26 Baca, Alyssa                 North Harfor           1:10.49   4 
 27 Tauber, Brooke               Bel Air                1:10.68   3 
 28 Drennen, Danielle            Perryville             1:10.80   3 
 29 Corson, Natalie              C. Milton Wr           1:10.84   5 
 30 Oniyle, Afi                  Edgewood               1:11.94   2 
 31 Shipley, Morgan              North East             1:12.42   3 
 32 Jimenez, Maria               Patterson Mi           1:15.12   2 
 33 Nurse, Arial                 Edgewood               1:21.65   2 
 34 Vuoculo, Hayley              Elkton                 1:22.57   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Welsh, Casey                 North Harfor           2:28.37   3  10   
  2 Doleschal, Megan             Harford Tech           2:30.23   3   8   
  3 Krebs, Emma                  C. Milton Wr           2:31.08   3   6   
  4 Rhodes, Sabrina              C. Milton Wr           2:32.16   3   5   
  5 Rogers, Shannon              C. Milton Wr           2:33.71   3   4   
  6 Antoshak, Tori               Perryville             2:35.36   2   3   
  7 Bankole, Victoria            Edgewood               2:37.37   3   2   
  8 Doleschal, Emily             Harford Tech           2:39.73   2   1   
  9 Haberkam, Kaylee             Perryville             2:40.30   3 
 10 Wohlfort, Nicole             Fallston               2:41.42   3 
 11 Moody, Shannon               Elkton                 2:42.11   2 
 12 Tidey, Megan                 North Harfor           2:43.77   3 
 13 Brown, Josie                 Rising Sun             2:45.37   2 
 14 Brajevich, Kendall           Fallston               2:46.28   2 
 15 Rhudy, Jamie                 Bohemia Mano           2:47.17   2 
 16 Russell, Autumn              Rising Sun             2:47.65   1 
 17 Dick, Taylor                 Patterson Mi           2:48.40   2 
 18 King, Alicia                 Fallston               2:49.42   2 
 19 Tauber, Brooke               Bel Air                2:51.50   1 
 20 Scott, Annie                 North Harfor           2:51.66   3 
 21 Andres, Jaclyn               Patterson Mi           2:52.30   1 
 22 Jeandell, Stephanie          Bohemia Mano           2:55.11   1 
 23 Newhart, Delaney             Havre De Gra           2:55.70   1 
 24 Easter, Emily                Rising Sun             2:58.98   2 
 25 McCloskey, Shannon           Bohemia Mano           2:59.73   1 
 26 Stewart, Meghan              Elkton                 3:00.34   1 
 27 Bubar, Hannah                North East             3:06.45   2 
 28 Johnson, Ashanti             Edgewood               3:11.13   1 
 29 Weimer, Tiffany              Edgewood               3:19.23   1 
 30 Slonecker, Katelyn           North East             3:29.01   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Sabrina              C. Milton Wr           5:24.28   2  10   
  2 Welsh, Casey                 North Harfor           5:29.68   2   8   
  3 Slencak, Grayson             Bel Air                5:31.33   2   6   
  4 Haberkam, Kaylee             Perryville             5:32.99   2   5   
  5 Tidey, Megan                 North Harfor           5:34.67   2   4   
  6 McCartney, Stephanie         Patterson Mi           5:35.01   2   3   
  7 Henderson, Kaitlyn           North East             5:35.51   2   2   
  8 Wohlfort, Nicole             Fallston               5:37.26   2   1   
  9 Bankole, Victoria            Edgewood               5:38.24   2 
 10 Davis, Regan                 North Harfor           5:46.22   2 
 11 Walker, Taylor               C. Milton Wr           5:47.63   2 
 12 Brown, Josie                 Rising Sun             5:47.77   2 
 13 O'Neill, Kelly               C. Milton Wr           5:50.74   2 
 14 Easter, Emily                Rising Sun             5:54.96   2 
 15 Brown, Christanna            Elkton                 6:00.00   1 
 16 Townend, Devon               Bel Air                6:01.50   1 
 17 Dick, Taylor                 Patterson Mi           6:07.20   1 
 18 Morris, Allison              Perryville             6:11.70   1 
 19 Ide, Beth                    Elkton                 6:13.30   1 
 20 Billmire, Allison            Bohemia Mano           6:14.70   1 
 21 Pernasilice, Ashley          Bel Air                6:19.00   1 
 22 Andres, Jaclyn               Patterson Mi           6:24.00   1 
 23 Clelan, Megan                Elkton                 6:27.40   1 
 24 Otenasaki, Chase             Fallston               6:29.50   1 
 25 Steiger, Phoebe              Harford Tech           6:31.20   1 
 26 Losoya, Aleah                Perryville             6:33.00   1 
 27 McCall, Chelby               Bohemia Mano           6:34.30   1 
 28 Bubar, Hannah                North East             6:36.00   1 
 29 Emmel, Azalee                Harford Tech           6:46.80   1 
 30 Bauld, Maddie                Havre De Gra           6:53.60   1 
 31 Weimer, Tiffany              Edgewood               7:02.60   1 
 32 Brady, Kiona                 Rising Sun             7:06.30   1 
 33 Carpenter, Stephanie         Havre De Gra           7:12.30   1 
 34 Joseph, Olivia               Havre De Gra           7:55.30   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tidey, Megan                 North Harfor          11:52.11   2  10   
  2 Haberkam, Kaylee             Perryville            11:59.32   2   8   
  3 Henderson, Kaitlyn           North East            12:07.10   2   6   
  4 Walker, Taylor               C. Milton Wr          12:07.88   2   5   
  5 Davis, Regan                 North Harfor          12:19.26   2   4   
  6 McCartney, Stephanie         Patterson Mi          12:21.84   2   3   
  7 Curtis, Diana                Bohemia Mano          12:35.31   2   2   
  8 Scott, Annie                 North Harfor          12:38.63   2   1   
  9 Brown, Josie                 Rising Sun            12:45.72   2 
 10 O'Neill, Kelly               C. Milton Wr          12:54.99   2 
 11 Coughlin, Megan              C. Milton Wr          13:00.58   2 
 12 Easter, Emily                Rising Sun            13:02.75   2 
 13 Brown, Christanna            Elkton                13:04.04   2 
 14 Morris, Allison              Perryville            13:34.37   1 
 15 Losoya, Aleah                Perryville            13:36.76   1 
 16 Steiger, Phoebe              Harford Tech          13:42.51   1 
 17 Rhudy, Jamie                 Bohemia Mano          13:50.34   1 
 18 Hutton, Brooke               Fallston              14:10.58   2 
 19 Scher, Nina                  Patterson Mi          14:25.29   1 
 20 Rinkers, Kay                 Fallston              14:27.66   1 
 21 Ross, Casey                  Fallston              15:06.41   1 
 22 Bauld, Maddie                Havre De Gra          15:11.22   1 
 23 Koulen, Marisa               Bohemia Mano          15:18.37   1 
 24 Jankovich, Danielle          Havre De Gra          15:28.02   1 
 25 Brady, Kiona                 Rising Sun            16:09.42   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corbin, Charice              Harford Tech             16.68Q  5 
  2 Riley, Bethany               C. Milton Wr             17.21Q  4 
  3 Upp, Ally                    Elkton                   17.59Q  3 
  4 Montz, Sierra                Perryville               18.15Q  1 
  5 Hamblin, Nyiesha             Edgewood                 18.95Q  2 
  6 Henderson, Kamryn            Harford Tech             19.07q  1 
  7 McAllister, Briana           Harford Tech             19.13q  4 
  8 Zeberlein, Brooke            C. Milton Wr             19.17q  3 
  9 Brown, Jordan                Patterson Mi             19.68   5 
 10 Ritz, Gabby                  C. Milton Wr             19.75   2 
 11 Phillips, Caitlin            Fallston                 19.91   5 
 12 Johnstone, Kelsey            Fallston                 20.50   1 
 13 Pavolic, Victoria            Bohemia Mano             20.87   3 
 14 Lebovic, Alex                Patterson Mi             21.15   2 
 15 Phillips, Abby               North Harfor             21.68   4 
 16 Thompson, Kamal              Bel Air                  21.83   1 
 17 Barnes, Sia                  Patterson Mi             22.32   2 
 18 Schuebert, Skylan            Elkton                   24.36   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Corbin, Charice              Harford Tech             16.04   2  10   
  2 Riley, Bethany               C. Milton Wr             16.28   2   8   
  3 Upp, Ally                    Elkton                   17.71   2   6   
  4 Montz, Sierra                Perryville               17.88   2   5   
  5 McAllister, Briana           Harford Tech             18.39   1   4   
  6 Zeberlein, Brooke            C. Milton Wr             18.54   1   3   
  7 Hamblin, Nyiesha             Edgewood                 18.59   1   2   
  8 Henderson, Kamryn            Harford Tech             18.67   1   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin, Charice              Harford Tech             47.03   7  10   
  2 McAllister, Briana           Harford Tech             50.25   7   8   
  3 Montz, Sierra                Perryville               51.29   6   6   
  4 Conlon, Shannon              Harford Tech             51.43   7   5   
  5 Zeberlein, Brooke            C. Milton Wr             52.85   7   4   
  6 Pottenburgh, Jessica         Elkton                   53.01   5   3   
  7 Palmer, Erin                 North East               53.87   5   2   
  8 Ritz, Gabby                  C. Milton Wr             54.35   6   1   
  9 Lebovic, Alex                Patterson Mi             56.25   6 
 10 Dodson, Jordan               Perryville               56.28   3 
 11 Gomez, Thalia                Aberdeen                 56.32   4 
 12 Barnes, Sia                  Patterson Mi             57.00   6 
 13 Hamblin, Nyiesha             Edgewood                 57.19   5 
 14 LaMastra, Shannon            C. Milton Wr             57.38   4 
 15 Johnstone, Kelsey            Fallston                 58.08   4 
 16 Pavolic, Victoria            Bohemia Mano             58.70   4 
 17 Phillips, Abby               North Harfor             58.86   5 
 18 Russell, Autumn              Rising Sun               59.27   3 
 19 Otenasaki, Chase             Fallston                 59.30   3 
 20 Thompson, Kamal              Bel Air                1:00.43   1 
 21 Lipka, Mollie                Perryville             1:01.49   2 
 22 Jankovich, Danielle          Havre De Gra           1:02.45   1 
 23 Brinsfield, Paige            Havre De Gra           1:02.85   2 
 24 Vuoculo, Hayley              Elkton                 1:08.09   1 
 25 Valcourt, Cassandra          Havre De Gra           1:13.27   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aberdeen  'A'                                         50.97   3  10   
     1) Harris, Jazmine                 2) Real, Aria                     
     3) Malone, Sonya                   4) McCluskey, Jimmia              
  2 Harford Tech  'A'                                     52.12   3   8   
     1) Chapman, Paige                  2) Corbin, Marietta               
     3) Bethke, Tyler                   4) Jones, Jada                    
  3 Patterson Mill  'A'                                   53.39   3   6   
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Staton, Brooke                 
     3) Staton, Jenna                   4) Ismail, Qalea                  
  4 Fallston  'A'                                         53.74   3   5   
     1) Seimasko, Cierra                2) Walker, Marissa                
     3) Melton, Kori                    4) Puglisi, Kayla                 
  5 Perryville  'A'                                       53.84   3   4   
     1) McDonald, Hailey                2) Montz, Sierra                  
     3) Conway, Angelica                4) Andre, Taesha                  
  6 C. Milton Wright  'A'                                 54.09   3   3   
     1) Koga, Pam                       2) Rhodes, Sydney                 
     3) Frailer, Megan                  4) Cuffee, Alexis                 
  7 Elkton  'A'                                           55.10   2   2   
     1) Brown, Tara                     2) Roelke, Shelby                 
     3) McGriff, Aiyana                 4) Lockett, Olivia                
  8 Bel Air  'A'                                          55.15   1   1   
     1) Keene, Brittany                 2) Lohrman, Rachel                
     3) Encarnacion, Gabriela           4) Keene, Breanna                 
  9 Edgewood  'A'                                         57.77   2 
     1) Brown, Diandra                  2) Surgeon, Abigail               
     3) Hamblin, Nyiesha                4) Johnson, Lloreal               
 10 North Harford  'A'                                    58.40   2 
     1) Dempsey, Paulena                2) Boliek, Hayley                 
     3) Engelhaupt, Emily               4) Ducote, Claire                 
 11 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                  1:00.55   1 
     1) Cornish, Emily                  2) Pavolic, Victoria              
     3) Criddle, Gillian                4) Follin, Jenna                  
 -- North East  'A'                                          DQ   2 
     1) McCollum, Crystal               2) Dorsett, Sara                  
     3) Jones, Chanelle                 4) Bruckart, Briana               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aberdeen  'A'                                       1:50.01   2  10   
     1) Edmondson, Faith                2) Murphy, Dashia                 
     3) Malone, Sonya                   4) Real, Aria                     
  2 Harford Tech  'A'                                   1:50.18   2   8   
     1) Corbin, Charice                 2) Conlon, Shannon                
     3) Hayward, Kara                   4) Jones, Jada                    
  3 Patterson Mill  'A'                                 1:52.42   2   6   
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Staton, Brooke                 
     3) Staton, Jenna                   4) Ismail, Qalea                  
  4 Elkton  'A'                                         1:53.58   1   5   
     1) Brown, Tara                     2) Roelke, Shelby                 
     3) Pottenburgh, Jessica            4) Lockett, Olivia                
  5 Bel Air  'A'                                        1:54.05   1   4   
     1) Keene, Brittany                 2) Lohrman, Rachel                
     3) Encarnacion, Gabriela           4) Keene, Breanna                 
  6 Perryville  'A'                                     1:56.90   2   3   
     1) Harnish, Megan                  2) Antoshak, Tori                 
     3) Stinson, Keanna                 4) Drennen, Danielle              
  7 North East  'A'                                     1:59.14   2   2   
     1) Bruckart, Briana                2) McCollum, Crystal              
     3) Palmer, Erin                    4) Shipley, Morgan                
  8 North Harford  'A'                                  1:59.37   1   1   
     1) Ducote, Claire                  2) Tillman, Mikaela               
     3) Parks, Kara                     4) Engelhaupt, Emily              
  9 Fallston  'A'                                       2:00.29   1 
     1) Afolabi, Temi                   2) Francis, Kim                   
     3) Bodt, Skylar                    4) DiMaggio, Sarah                
 10 Edgewood  'A'                                       2:02.08   1 
     1) Brown, Diandra                  2) Surgeon, Abigail               
     3) Oniyle, Afi                     4) Tucker, Aria                   
 -- C. Milton Wright  'A'                                   XDQ   2 
     1) Frailer, Megan                  2) Smith, Tori                    
     3) Rhodes, Sydney                  4) Cuffee, Alexis                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               4:16.87   2  10   
     1) Pavlitsa, Megan                 2) Rhodes, Sydney                 
     3) Frailer, Megan                  4) Cuffee, Alexis                 
  2 Harford Tech  'A'                                   4:21.72   2   8   
     1) McAllister, Briana              2) Conlon, Shannon                
     3) Hayward, Kara                   4) Jones, Jada                    
  3 Perryville  'A'                                     4:23.07   2   6   
     1) Andre, Taesha                   2) Dodson, Jordan                 
     3) Antoshak, Tori                  4) Montz, Sierra                  
  4 Elkton  'A'                                         4:27.34   1   5   
     1) Krier, Caitlyn                  2) Pottenburgh, Jessica           
     3) Ide, Beth                       4) Moody, Shannon                 
  5 Aberdeen  'A'                                       4:30.50   2   4   
     1) Murphy, Dashia                  2) Edmondson, Faith               
     3) Gomez, Thalia                   4) Real, Aria                     
  6 Patterson Mill  'A'                                 4:32.36   2   3   
     1) Dick, Taylor                    2) Ruby, Abby                     
     3) Staton, Brooke                  4) Staton, Jenna                  
  7 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                  4:35.26   1   2   
     1) Jackson, Ashley                 2) Davis, Elizabeth               
     3) Park, Abby                      4) Shields, Katie                 
  8 Bel Air  'A'                                        4:38.96   1   1   
     1) Nindl, Lyndsey                  2) St. John, Kiersten             
     3) Kotrla, Megan                   4) Tauber, Brooke                 
  9 Fallston  'A'                                       4:39.93   1 
     1) McDonald, Madison               2) Walker, Marissa                
     3) Esposito, Maribeth              4) Wohlfort, Nicole               
 10 North Harford  'A'                                  4:44.73   2 
     1) Parks, Kara                     2) Baca, Alyssa                   
     3) Tillman, Mikaela                4) Welsh, Casey                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 C. Milton Wright  'A'                              10:07.99   10   
     1) Krebs, Emma                     2) Rogers, Shannon                
     3) Pavlitsa, Megan                 4) Rhodes, Sabrina                
  2 Perryville  'A'                                    10:18.93    8   
     1) Haberkam, Kaylee                2) Antoshak, Tori                 
     3) Dodson, Jordan                  4) Morris, Allison                
  3 North Harford  'A'                                 10:23.54    6   
     1) Tidey, Megan                    2) Welsh, Casey                   
     3) Furness, Logan                  4) Baca, Alyssa                   
  4 Harford Tech  'A'                                  10:32.86    5   
     1) Doleschal, Emily                2) Sprague, Trinity               
     3) Jefferson, Hailey               4) Doleschal, Megan               
  5 North East  'A'                                    10:38.48    4   
     1) McCollum, Crystal               2) Bubar, Hannah                  
     3) Palmer, Erin                    4) Henderson, Kaitlyn             
  6 Fallston  'A'                                      10:44.77    3   
     1) Hutton, Brooke                  2) Brajevich, Kendall             
     3) King, Alicia                    4) Wohlfort, Nicole               
  7 Bel Air  'A'                                       10:55.78    2   
     1) Slencack, Grayson               2) Pernasilice, Ashley            
     3) Townend, Devon                  4) Klock, Kayla                   
  8 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                 11:17.49    1   
     1) Billmire, Allison               2) Curtis, Diana                  
     3) Shields, Katie                  4) Rhudy, Jamie                   
  9 Rising Sun  'A'                                    11:39.58  
     1) Brady, Kiona                    2) Russell, Autumn                
     3) Easter, Emily                   4) Brown, Josie                   
 10 Elkton  'A'                                        11:39.83  
     1) Carroll, Amy                    2) Clelan, Megan                  
     3) Krier, Caitlyn                  4) Msackyi, Tatianna              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woollen, Lauren              Fallston               4-10.00   10   
  2 Riley, Bethany               C. Milton Wr           4-08.00    8   
  3 Jones, Jada                  Harford Tech          J4-08.00    6   
  4 McKenna, Kiera               Edgewood              J4-08.00    5   
  5 McDonald, Hailey             Perryville             4-06.00    4   
  6 Cox, Peyton                  Bel Air               J4-06.00    3   
  7 Testerman, Lia               Harford Tech          J4-06.00    2   
  8 Brown, Tara                  Elkton                 4-04.00    1   
  9 Sharesky, Lena               C. Milton Wr          J4-04.00  
 10 Martin, Heather              Rising Sun             4-02.00  
 10 Lyons, Abbigale              Havre De Gra           4-02.00  
 10 Roelke, Shelby               Elkton                 4-02.00  
 10 Phillips, Abby               North Harfor           4-02.00  
 -- Brinsfield, Paige            Havre De Gra                NH  
 -- Scheppelmann, Erica          Perryville                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kammerer, Kathy              C. Milton Wr         J10-04.50   10   
  2 Walker, Marissa              Fallston              J9-00.00    8   
  3 Park, Abby                   Bohemia Mano          J8-06.00    6   
  4 Rogers, Lauren               Rising Sun            J8-06.00    5   
  5 Crothers, Molly              Perryville            J8-00.00    4   
  6 Phillips, Abby               North Harfor          J8-00.00    1.50
  6 McKenna, Kiera               Edgewood              J8-00.00    1.50
  8 Riley, Bethany               C. Milton Wr          J7-06.00    1   
  9 McDonald, Hailey             Perryville            J7-06.00  
  9 Pottenburgh, Jessica         Elkton                J7-06.00  
 11 Martin, Heather              Rising Sun             7-00.00  
 12 Dempsey, Paulena             North Harfor          J7-00.00  
 12 Kelly, Paiton                Perryville            J7-00.00  
 14 Williams, Destiny            Fallston              J7-00.00  
 -- Lee, Rebekah                 North East                  NH  
 -- Bragg, Valerie               Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Bridges, Isabel              North Harfor                NH  
 -- DiMaggio, Sarah              Fallston                    NH  
 -- Upp, Ally                    Elkton                      NH  
 -- Msackyi, Tatianna            Elkton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Jimmia            Aberdeen              18-09.75   10   
  2 Jackson, Ashley              Bohemia Mano          15-09.75    8   
  3 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech          15-07.00    6   
  4 Harris, Jazmine              Aberdeen             J15-07.00    5   
  5 Jones, Chanelle              North East            15-04.75    4   
  6 Murphy, Dashia               Aberdeen              15-02.25    3   
  7 Okehie, Ihuoma               Havre De Gra          14-07.00    2   
  8 Upp, Ally                    Elkton                14-05.00    1   
  9 Himli, Nadyah                C. Milton Wr          14-02.00  
 10 Stinson, Keanna              Perryville            14-00.00  
 11 Parks, Kara                  North Harfor          13-11.50  
 12 Bethke, Tyler                Harford Tech          13-10.50  
 13 Bragg, Valerie               Rising Sun            13-08.25  
 14 Sharesky, Lena               C. Milton Wr          13-05.25  
 15 Hodge, Farrah                Edgewood              13-05.00  
 16 Afolabi, Temi                Fallston              13-03.50  
 17 Surgeon, Abigail             Edgewood              12-01.50  
 18 Francis, Kim                 Fallston              11-11.00  
 19 Litwin, Madeline             Perryville            11-09.25  
 20 McGriff, Aiyana              Elkton                11-04.00  
 21 Fyffe, Zaria                 C. Milton Wr          10-07.75  
 -- Dempsey, Paulena             North Harfor              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ashley              Bohemia Mano          33-04.00   10   
  2 Sharesky, Lena               C. Milton Wr          32-10.50    8   
  3 McAllister, Briana           Harford Tech          32-07.75    6   
  4 Jones, Chanelle              North East            32-06.00    5   
  5 Murphy, Dashia               Aberdeen              31-11.50    4   
  6 Harnish, Megan               Perryville            31-10.75    3   
  7 Conlon, Shannon              Harford Tech          30-10.75    2   
  8 Harris, Jazmine              Aberdeen              30-09.50    1   
  9 McGriff, Aiyana              Elkton                30-05.50  
 10 Okehie, Ihuoma               Havre De Gra          30-00.50  
 11 Larrimore, Maddie            Havre De Gra          29-08.50  
 12 Warren, Leah                 Elkton                29-06.25  
 13 Martin, Heather              Rising Sun            29-05.50  
 14 Ross, Da'Sha                 Aberdeen              28-11.00  
 15 Himli, Nadyah                C. Milton Wr          28-03.50  
 16 Hamblin, Nyiesha             Edgewood              28-03.00  
 17 Jefferson, Hailey            Harford Tech          27-09.00  
 18 Cramer, Nala                 Perryville            27-07.75  
 19 Dempsey, Paulena             North Harfor          25-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chavis, Brittney             Harford Tech          35-08.25   10   
  2 Tyler, Alexis                Aberdeen              32-04.25    8   
  3 Malley, Liz                  North East            30-06.00    6   
  4 Schoch, Colleen              Bohemia Mano          29-08.25    5   
  5 Payne, Sarah                 Rising Sun            29-02.50    4   
  6 Porter, Donisha              Aberdeen              29-01.75    3   
  7 Gomez, Tatiana               Aberdeen              29-00.00    2   
  8 Igwacho, Erin                C. Milton Wr          28-08.00    1   
  9 Agiliga, Alexis              Patterson Mi          28-03.50  
 10 Bishop, Nina                 Joppatowne            27-05.25  
 11 Erickson, Abbie              Perryville            27-01.50  
 12 Reintnauer, Becca            North Harfor          26-10.25  
 13 Miller, Jillian              Perryville            26-08.25  
 14 Kling, Amy                   Havre De Gra          26-07.50  
 15 Puglisi, Kayla               Fallston              25-10.50  
 16 Gonzalez, Kaila              Bel Air               25-10.00  
 17 Alkinburg, Molly             Rising Sun            25-08.00  
 18 Gamory, Janae                Perryville            25-07.50  
 19 Berrell, Hannah              North Harfor          24-09.50  
 20 Davis, Elizabeth             Bohemia Mano          23-06.50  
 21 Kubat, Sarah                 North East            23-04.50  
 22 Coursey, Allegra             Elkton                23-02.00  
 23 Laird, Amanda                North East            22-10.75  
 24 Mack, Jocelyn                Harford Tech          22-10.50  
 25 Savoy, Aubree                Joppatowne            22-06.25  
 26 Waters, Janell               Harford Tech          22-03.00  
 27 Hughes, Jordynn              North Harfor          22-02.75  
 28 Martin, Becca                C. Milton Wr          22-01.75  
 29 Wessel, Mia                  Fallston              21-03.00  
 30 Dillon, Elise                Elkton                20-07.50  
 31 Tucker, Aria                 Edgewood              20-04.00  
 32 Monroe, Rachel               Bel Air               20-03.75  
 33 Baker, Kristina              Fallston              19-01.25  
 34 Fyffe, Zaria                 C. Milton Wr          17-09.50  
 35 Green, Kaitlyn               Bel Air               17-00.50  
 36 Valcourt, Cassandra          Havre De Gra          16-07.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Travis, Susan                North East               98-10   10   
  2 Chavis, Brittney             Harford Tech             98-06    8   
  3 Reintnauer, Becca            North Harfor             94-09    6   
  4 Westbrook, Elizabeth         North East               85-02    5   
  5 Gomez, Tatiana               Aberdeen                 84-04    4   
  6 Schoch, Colleen              Bohemia Mano             84-02    3   
  7 Porter, Donisha              Aberdeen                 83-11    2   
  8 Berrell, Hannah              North Harfor             82-07    1   
  9 Dillon, Elise                Elkton                   81-06  
 10 Gonzalez, Kaila              Bel Air                  78-03  
 11 Igwacho, Erin                C. Milton Wr             74-06  
 12 Tyler, Alexis                Aberdeen                 74-01  
 13 Puglisi, Kayla               Fallston                 73-08  
 14 Stewart, Meghan              Elkton                   73-00  
 15 Martin, Becca                C. Milton Wr             70-08  
 16 Malley, Liz                  North East               70-04  
 17 Taylor, Maria                Elkton                   69-05  
 18 Stinson, Keanna              Perryville               67-00  
 19 Davis, Elizabeth             Bohemia Mano             64-07  
 20 Ibberson, Regan              C. Milton Wr             63-02  
 21 Agiliga, Alexis              Patterson Mi             62-07  
 22 Payne, Sarah                 Rising Sun               62-05  
 23 Hughes, Jordynn              North Harfor             58-06  
 24 Prevost, Arael               Perryville               58-03  
 25 Monroe, Rachel               Bel Air                  57-03  
 26 Gonzalez, Karla              Bel Air                  56-05  
 27 Alkinburg, Molly             Rising Sun               55-07  
 28 Laubach, Carly               Fallston                 54-01  
 29 Mack, Jocelyn                Harford Tech             53-09  
 30 Daghir, Sophie               Havre De Gra             53-04  
 31 Erickson, Abbie              Perryville               50-07  
 32 Savoy, Aubree                Joppatowne               49-03  
 33 Hodge, Farrah                Edgewood                 48-09  
 34 Gasu, Selma                  Harford Tech             48-01  
 35 Laursen, Caroline            Fallston                 46-09  
 -- Elphic, Gabrielle            Edgewood                  FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Christopher         Fallston                 11.40Q  5 
  2 Hatcher, Jacob               Fallston                 11.49Q  4 
  3 Spencer, Noel                Edgewood                 11.66Q  1 
  4 King, Raymond                Edgewood                 11.69Q  2 
  5 Montgomery, Freddie          C. Milton Wr             11.74Q  3 
  6 Dryden, Elijah               Bohemia Mano             11.73q  5 
  7 West, Christopher            Fallston                 11.80q  1 
  8 Gills, Isaiah                Harford Tech             11.90q  2 
  9 Fisher, Devinn               Patterson Mi             11.91   3 
 10 McKinney, Nathan             Aberdeen                 11.97   4 
 11 Bonsall, Austin              Aberdeen                 11.98   5 
 12 Penn, Josh                   Havre De Gra             12.04   2 
 13 Hazelton, Will               C. Milton Wr             12.05   4 
 14 Ross, Andre                  Elkton                   12.08   3 
 15 Cromwell, Chapree            Aberdeen                 12.08   1 
 16 Bowers, Devin                Bel Air                  12.17   2 
 17 Reynolds, Kevin              C. Milton Wr             12.29   5 
 18 Wilmot, AJ                   Elkton                   12.32   4 
 19 Palmer, Dean                 North East               12.36   3 
 20 Young, Ullic                 Harford Tech             12.39   5 
 21 Coward, Christian            Joppatowne               12.46   1 
 22 Southland, Will              Bel Air                  12.50   5 
 23 McLeod, Dominic              Edgewood                 12.53   3 
 24 Fowler, Nelson               Perryville               12.60   4 
 25 Wenck, Randy                 Perryville               12.66   1 
 26 Logan, Derick                Harford Tech             12.69   3 
 27 Johnson, Elijah              Perryville               12.70   2 
 28 Carbaugh, Michael            Bel Air                  12.82   4 
 29 Kalwa, Dominic               Patterson Mi             12.96   1 
 30 Mangold, John                Rising Sun               13.28   3 
 31 Racine, Lance                Rising Sun               13.36   2 
 32 Vafaros, Alex                Rising Sun               13.53   1 
 33 Prentice, Derrick            Elkton                   13.88   1 
 -- Snow, Andrew                 Bohemia Mano                DQ   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Christopher         Fallston                 11.38   10   
  2 Hatcher, Jacob               Fallston                 11.53    8   
  3 Montgomery, Freddie          C. Milton Wr             11.70    6   
  4 Spencer, Noel                Edgewood                 11.82    5   
  5 West, Christopher            Fallston                 11.83    4   
  6 King, Raymond                Edgewood                 11.85    3   
  7 Gills, Isaiah                Harford Tech             11.95    2   
  8 Dryden, Elijah               Bohemia Mano             11.98    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Christopher         Fallston                 22.74Q  7 
  2 Teagle, Devon                Edgewood                 23.29Q  6 
  3 Smith, Hunter                Bel Air                  23.43Q  5 
  4 Hall, Ean                    Fallston                 23.65Q  2 
  5 Middlebrooks, Jeremy         Edgewood                 23.69Q  4 
  6 Montgomery, Freddie          C. Milton Wr             23.82Q  3 
  7 Alexander, Armond            Elkton                   24.08Q  1 
  8 Spencer, Noel                Edgewood                 23.41q  7 
  9 Riggins, Matt                C. Milton Wr             23.64q  6 
 10 Cromwell, Chapree            Aberdeen                 23.99q  5 
 11 Chapman, Isaiah              Aberdeen                 24.00q  2 
 12 Hampton-Morris, Joshua       Elkton                   24.22q  6 
 13 Lafountaine, Alex            Bohemia Mano             24.25   5 
 14 Fisher, Devinn               Patterson Mi             24.38   7 
 15 King, Kenny                  C. Milton Wr             24.51   7 
 16 Whilden, Joe                 Bel Air                  24.58   3 
 17 Coward, Christian            Joppatowne               24.76   4 
 18 Lovett, Thomas               Fallston                 24.81   1 
 19 Brown, TaShawn               Havre De Gra             24.94   1 
 20 Wilmot, AJ                   Elkton                   24.99   3 
 21 Hamilton, Myles              Joppatowne               25.22   2 
 22 Brown, Dylan                 Perryville               25.44   2 
 23 Evans, Donte                 Harford Tech             25.51   4 
 24 Loughlin, Dalton             Patterson Mi             25.60   1 
 25 Hargrove, George             Harford Tech             25.63   3 
 26 Wenck, Randy                 Perryville               25.77   5 
 27 Logan, Derick                Harford Tech             25.77   6 
 28 Foss, Joe                    Bel Air                  25.86   7 
 29 Fowler, Nelson               Perryville               25.89   3 
 30 Sadowski, Ty                 North Harfor             26.60   1 
 31 Schott, Nathaniel            North Harfor             27.73   3 
 32 Kang, Aaron                  Rising Sun               28.62   2 
 33 Jones, Eric                  Rising Sun               29.45   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Christopher         Fallston                 22.93   2  10   
  2 Spencer, Noel                Edgewood                 23.61   1   8   
  3 Hall, Ean                    Fallston                 23.66   2   6   
  4 Riggins, Matt                C. Milton Wr             23.71   1   5   
  5 Montgomery, Freddie          C. Milton Wr             23.73   2   4   
  6 Smith, Hunter                Bel Air                  23.80   2   3   
  7 Cromwell, Chapree            Aberdeen                 24.18   1   2   
  8 Alexander, Armond            Elkton                   24.28   1   1   
  9 Hampton-Morris, Joshua       Elkton                   24.29   1 
 10 Chapman, Isaiah              Aberdeen                 24.48   1 
 11 Middlebrooks, Jeremy         Edgewood                 24.93   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Ean                    Fallston                 51.63   7  10   
  2 Ascenzi, Roberto             Bel Air                  53.50   7   8   
  3 Asch, Justin                 North Harfor             53.80   6   6   
  4 Hollingsworth, Tyrell        Perryville               53.82   7   5   
  5 Corson, Andrew               C. Milton Wr             54.28   6   4   
  6 Moore, Gujuan                North East               54.49   7   3   
  7 Ross, Andre                  Elkton                   54.61   3   2   
  8 Mckee, Daniel                Patterson Mi             54.72   6   1   
  9 Lovett, Thomas               Fallston                 54.74   4 
 10 Morris, Justin               Harford Tech             55.30   6 
 11 Ruffin, Zyphere              Elkton                   55.39   5 
 12 Flocco, Taylor               Bohemia Mano             55.52   7 
 13 Hamilton, Myles              Joppatowne               55.78   6 
 14 Frank, Shawn                 Fallston                 56.13   4 
 15 Fleming, Dennis              Harford Tech             56.24   4 
 16 McCall, Tyler                Perryville               56.47   5 
 17 Brown, Dylan                 Perryville               56.82   5 
 18 Dyson, Chareek               Aberdeen                 56.84   3 
 19 Romero, Victor               Aberdeen                 57.05   5 
 20 Luby, Tyler                  Bel Air                  57.26   5 
 21 Scott, Derien                Joppatowne               57.45   4 
 22 Smith, Matt                  Elkton                   57.87   5 
 23 Bucci, Wyatt                 Aberdeen                 58.19   3 
 24 Nevins, Ryan                 C. Milton Wr             58.26   4 
 25 Eley, Vanye                  Patterson Mi             58.58   3 
 26 Sadowski, Ty                 North Harfor             58.92   2 
 27 Bouldin, Stephon             Joppatowne               59.05   4 
 28 Guan, Justin                 Bel Air                  59.06   3 
 29 Wert, Logan                  C. Milton Wr             59.49   2 
 30 Mugweh, Sam                  Havre De Gra             59.77   2 
 31 Boegner, Ben                 North Harfor           1:00.16   3 
 32 Alkinburg, Kevin             Rising Sun             1:02.66   1 
 33 Domoski, Cal                 Rising Sun             1:03.38   1 
 34 Kang, Aaron                  Rising Sun             1:04.28   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Lenier               Edgewood               2:03.25   3  10   
  2 Morris, Justin               Harford Tech           2:04.09   3   8   
  3 Fransham, Nick               North Harfor           2:05.09   3   6   
  4 Kudla, Noah                  Fallston               2:05.61   3   5   
  5 Cardwell, Laz                Patterson Mi           2:05.87   3   4   
  6 Fiser, Ian                   North Harfor           2:07.17   3   3   
  7 Stevens, Caleb               Perryville             2:07.62   3   2   
  8 Huelsbeck, Kris              Perryville             2:09.63   3   1   
  9 Hoerr, Matt                  C. Milton Wr           2:09.70   2 
 10 Parks, Andrew                Fallston               2:10.77   2 
 11 Puzzo, Damion                Bohemia Mano           2:10.83   2 
 12 Venanzi, Andrew              C. Milton Wr           2:11.13   3 
 13 Moore, Doug                  North East             2:11.47   2 
 14 Etemad-Moghadam, Furiz       Fallston               2:11.97   2 
 15 Capozzoli, Mike              C. Milton Wr           2:13.72   2 
 16 Blackwell, Kevonte           Edgewood               2:13.95   2 
 17 Rowley, Joshua               Perryville             2:14.29   1 
 18 Banko, Chris                 Aberdeen               2:14.32   1 
 19 Moran, Tyler                 Harford Tech           2:16.21   1 
 20 Roloff, David                North Harfor           2:16.38   3 
 21 Alvarez, Xavier              Elkton                 2:17.77   2 
 22 Sims, Casey                  Bel Air                2:18.74   2 
 23 Lee, Ramsey                  Aberdeen               2:18.81   1 
 24 Robinson, Shemar             Joppatowne             2:19.30   1 
 25 Reed, Nathan                 Aberdeen               2:20.00   1 
 26 Pabst, Colin                 Patterson Mi           2:20.70   1 
 27 Gary, Jeff                   Bel Air                2:21.10   1 
 28 Tayler, Jailen               Edgewood               2:21.51   1 
 29 Ray, Griffin                 North East             2:22.65   1 
 30 Wheel, Sam                   Elkton                 2:23.72   1 
 31 Kelly, Colin                 Patterson Mi           2:24.00   1 
 32 Whaley, Ryan                 Rising Sun             2:25.35   2 
 33 Domoski, Cal                 Rising Sun             2:27.79   1 
 34 Lewis, Matt                  North East             2:29.09   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Lenier               Edgewood               4:27.79   3  10   
  2 Franks, Ty                   Bohemia Mano           4:27.79   3   8   
  3 Fransham, Nick               North Harfor           4:33.73   3   6   
  4 Fiser, Ian                   North Harfor           4:36.24   3   5   
  5 Hoerr, Matt                  C. Milton Wr           4:43.45   3   4   
  6 Venanzi, Andrew              C. Milton Wr           4:43.95   3   3   
  7 Kudla, Noah                  Fallston               4:45.05   3   2   
  8 Cardwell, Laz                Patterson Mi           4:46.66   3   1   
  9 Banko, Chris                 Aberdeen               4:48.47   3 
 10 Thornton, Adam               Perryville             4:49.17   3 
 11 Capozzoli, Mike              C. Milton Wr           4:53.50   3 
 12 Salata, Luke                 Bohemia Mano           4:53.78   2 
 13 Barton, Eric                 Perryville             4:55.30   3 
 14 Frost, Jeff                  Rising Sun             4:58.42   2 
 15 Wrobel, Chester              Bel Air                4:59.35   3 
 16 Roloff, David                North Harfor           4:59.62   3 
 17 Kenneske, Zaavan             Elkton                 5:00.10   2 
 18 Luff, Robbie                 Elkton                 5:01.84   3 
 19 Chan, Dylan                  Bel Air                5:02.90   2 
 20 Robinson, Shemar             Joppatowne             5:04.36   2 
 21 Sims, Casey                  Bel Air                5:05.92   2 
 22 Whaley, Ryan                 Rising Sun             5:07.44   2 
 23 Alvarez, Xavier              Elkton                 5:09.13   1 
 24 Johnson, Timothy             Edgewood               5:11.88   2 
 25 Kelly, Colin                 Patterson Mi           5:12.45   2 
 26 Shrout, Nick                 Fallston               5:15.40   2 
 27 Lekites, Dan                 Fallston               5:19.40   2 
 28 Perdomo, Alejandro           Harford Tech           5:23.04   2 
 29 Eicher, John                 North East             5:25.50   1 
 30 Elko, Austin                 North East             5:25.80   1 
 31 Lewis, Matt                  North East             5:31.16   1 
 32 Kelly, Taylor                Patterson Mi           5:32.23   1 
 33 Gorski, Ben                  Edgewood               5:35.69   2 
 34 Goulden, Tyler               Harford Tech           5:40.25   1 
 35 Bitner, Leo                  Perryville             5:47.57   2 
 36 Holsapple, Anthony           Joppatowne             6:36.75   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franks, Ty                   Bohemia Mano           9:38.86   2  10   
  2 Fransham, Nick               North Harfor           9:39.42   2   8   
  3 Brooks, Chandler             Bohemia Mano          10:05.88   2   6   
  4 Thornton, Adam               Perryville            10:09.14   2   5   
  5 Hoerr, Matt                  C. Milton Wr          10:15.36   2   4   
  6 Barton, Eric                 Perryville            10:27.20   2   3   
  7 Ensor, Brad                  C. Milton Wr          10:27.92   2   2   
  8 Dowley, Calen                North Harfor          10:29.02   2   1   
  9 Higham, Stanton              Bohemia Mano          10:34.26   2 
 10 Burgess, Sam                 Fallston              10:35.46   2 
 11 Anderson, Max                C. Milton Wr          10:35.53   2 
 12 Whaley, Ryan                 Rising Sun            10:44.54   2 
 13 Frost, Jeff                  Rising Sun            10:46.26   2 
 14 Ikemoto, Ken                 Patterson Mi          10:48.51   2 
 15 Brito, Ethan                 Bel Air               11:02.10   1 
 16 Connolley, Kenny             Bel Air               11:04.80   1 
 17 O'Leary, Patrick             North Harfor          11:10.61   2 
 18 Daniels, Evan                Patterson Mi          11:12.58   1 
 19 Hody, Stephen                Patterson Mi          11:16.39   2 
 20 Gorski, Ben                  Edgewood              11:26.21   1 
 21 Wheel, Sam                   Elkton                11:31.98   1 
 22 Alvarez, Xavier              Elkton                11:39.02   1 
 23 Eicher, John                 North East            11:39.20   1 
 24 Wrobel, Chester              Bel Air               11:44.69   1 
 25 Douty, Ben                   Perryville            11:53.57   1 
 26 Groff, Nathan                Rising Sun            11:55.90   1 
 27 Lidke, Hunter                Harford Tech          12:02.21   1 
 28 Klara, Bobby                 Fallston              12:05.06   1 
 29 Halerz, Shawn                Elkton                12:09.75   1 
 30 Gibson, Tyree                Joppatowne            12:20.14   1 
 31 Holsapple, Anthony           Joppatowne            12:41.06   1 
 32 Marshall, Hayden             North East            13:00.18   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sneed, Izaiah                Edgewood                 16.06Q  6 
  2 Gibson, Kion                 Aberdeen                 16.47Q  5 
  3 Cunningham, Cameron          Perryville               16.56Q  4 
  4 Cardinale, Nate              Perryville               16.58Q  3 
  5 Campbell, Tyler              North Harfor             17.27Q  1 
  6 Hudgins, Rob                 North East               19.11Q  2 
  7 Thomas, Anferne              Bel Air                  17.36q  1 
  8 Ingram, Josh                 Perryville               17.54q  5 
  9 Statler, Ryan                Bohemia Mano             18.18   4 
 10 Pink, Darnell                Harford Tech             18.72   6 
 11 Ruffin, Zyphere              Elkton                   19.69   5 
 12 Verdell, Todd                Elkton                   19.78   3 
 13 Brown, Ryan                  C. Milton Wr             19.93   4 
 14 Lackey, Gabe                 North Harfor             19.96   2 
 15 Lovvorn, Zach                C. Milton Wr             21.27   3 
 16 Gibbons, Ryan                Fallston                 21.66   5 
 17 Boylan, Ben                  Patterson Mi             21.76   2 
 18 Stalk, Jashaun               Elkton                   21.78   4 
 19 Litter, Rowan                North Harfor             22.11   6 
 20 Shapiro, Matthew             Fallston                 23.52   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sneed, Izaiah                Edgewood                 15.72   2  10   
  2 Gibson, Kion                 Aberdeen                 16.29   2   8   
  3 Ingram, Josh                 Perryville               17.13   1   6   
  4 Cunningham, Cameron          Perryville               17.22   2   5   
  5 Thomas, Anferne              Bel Air                  17.45   1   4   
  6 Campbell, Tyler              North Harfor             17.72   1   3   
  7 Hudgins, Rob                 North East               18.62   1   2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sneed, Izaiah                Edgewood                 41.29   7  10   
  2 Montz, Shawn                 Perryville               42.31   7   8   
  3 Ingram, Josh                 Perryville               43.34   5   6   
  4 Klopcic, Joel                C. Milton Wr             43.77   6   5   
  5 Middlebrooks, Jeremy         Edgewood                 44.36   7   4   
  6 Thomas, Anferne              Bel Air                  44.66   5   3   
  7 Gibson, Kion                 Aberdeen                 44.77   6   2   
  8 Ruffin, Zyphere              Elkton                   44.98   6   1   
  9 Armstrong, Andres            Harford Tech             45.56   3 
 10 Pena, Ricco                  Edgewood                 45.69   5 
 11 Lovvorn, Zach                C. Milton Wr             45.77   4 
 12 Curry, Daniel                North Harfor             45.87   6 
 13 Statler, Ryan                Bohemia Mano             46.31   5 
 14 Smith, Jack                  Havre De Gra             46.77   4 
 15 Stalk, Jashaun               Elkton                   48.06   3 
 16 Clifton, Marcus              Harford Tech             48.07   4 
 17 Hudgins, Rob                 North East               48.58   3 
 18 Lackey, Gabe                 North Harfor             49.09   4 
 19 Boylan, Ben                  Patterson Mi             49.99   2 
 20 Litter, Rowan                North Harfor             50.34   2 
 21 Brown, Ryan                  C. Milton Wr             50.46   3 
 22 Emm, Cory                    Fallston                 51.54   2 
 23 Mangold, John                Rising Sun               52.40   1 
 24 Shapiro, Matthew             Fallston                 53.27   1 
 25 Odonnell, Sean               Rising Sun               53.82   1 
 26 Gibbons, Ryan                Fallston                 54.88   2 
 27 Emrey, Alex                  Elkton                   56.04   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 C. Milton Wright  'A'                                 44.99   3  10   
     1) King, Kenny                     2) Montgomery, Freddie            
     3) Riggins, Matt                   4) Klopcic, Joel                  
  2 Perryville  'A'                                       45.30   3   8   
     1) Montz, Shawn                    2) Matthews, Brian                
     3) Ingram, Josh                    4) Hollingsworth, Tyrell          
  3 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                    45.35   3   6   
     1) Dryden, Elijah                  2) Snow, Andrew                   
     3) Lafountaine, Alex               4) Smith, Devon                   
  4 Harford Tech  'A'                                     45.70   3   5   
     1) Hargrove, George                2) Pink, Dennis                   
     3) Armstrong, Andres               4) Gills, Isaiah                  
  5 Bel Air  'A'                                          45.72   1   4   
     1) Jones, Josh                     2) Bowers, Devin                  
     3) Whilden, Joe                    4) Smith, Hunter                  
  6 Aberdeen  'A'                                         45.77   2   3   
     1) Chapman, Isaiah                 2) Cromwell, Chapree              
     3) Bonsall, Austin                 4) Gibson, Kion                   
  7 Edgewood  'A'                                         46.42   3   2   
     1) Teagle, Devon                   2) Sneed, Izaiah                  
     3) Spencer, Noel                   4) King, Raymond                  
  8 Elkton  'A'                                           46.94   2   1   
     1) Wilmot, AJ                      2) Lewis, Deonte                  
     3) Figueroa, Alvin                 4) Alexander, Armond              
  9 North East  'A'                                       47.35   2 
     1) Douglass, PJ                    2) Palmer, Dean                   
     3) Durham, Godfrey                 4) Moore, Gujuan                  
 10 Patterson Mill  'A'                                   48.14   2 
     1) Mckee, Daniel                   2) Loughlin, Dalton               
     3) Fisher, Devinn                  4) Kalwa, Dominic                 
 11 North Harford  'A'                                    48.49   2 
     1) Ploughman, Owen                 2) Meehan, Pete                   
     3) Creighton, Jake                 4) Curry, Daniel                  
 12 Havre De Grace  'A'                                   49.56   2 
     1) Griffin, Robert                 2) Brown, TaShawn                 
     3) Mugweh, Sam                     4) Penn, Josh                     
 13 Rising Sun  'A'                                       53.78   1 
     1) Racine, Lance                   2) Vafaros, Alex                  
     3) Jones, Eric                     4) Clark, Gage                    
 -- Fallston  'A'                                            DQ   3 
     1) Johnson, Christopher            2) Hall, Ean                      
     3) West, Christopher               4) Hatcher, Jacob                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edgewood  'A'                                       1:32.49   3  10   
     1) Sneed, Izaiah                   2) Middlebrooks, Jeremy           
     3) Teagle, Devon                   4) Spencer, Noel                  
  2 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               1:32.76   3   8   
     1) King, Kenny                     2) Montgomery, Freddie            
     3) Hazelton, Will                  4) Riggins, Matt                  
  3 Elkton  'A'                                         1:35.36   3   6   
     1) Hampton-Morris, Joshua          2) Ross, Andre                    
     3) Lewis, Deonte                   4) Wilmot, AJ                     
  4 Bel Air  'A'                                        1:36.46   1   5   
     1) Foss, Joe                       2) Jones, Josh                    
     3) Smith, Hunter                   4) Whilden, Joe                   
  5 Perryville  'A'                                     1:37.23   2   4   
     1) Brown, Dylan                    2) Driscoll, Asa                  
     3) Wenck, Randy                    4) Ingram, Josh                   
  6 Fallston  'A'                                       1:38.10   3   3   
     1) Frank, Shawn                    2) Adesanya, Vance                
     3) Lovett, Thomas                  4) Gude, Blake                    
  7 Patterson Mill  'A'                                 1:38.48   1   2   
     1) Eley, Vanye                     2) Mckee, Daniel                  
     3) Fisher, Devinn                  4) Loughlin, Dalton               
  8 Harford Tech  'A'                                   1:39.28   2   1   
     1) Hargrove, George                2) Evans, Donte                   
     3) Wright, Austin                  4) Armstrong, Andres              
  9 North Harford  'A'                                  1:39.52   2 
     1) Ploughman, Owen                 2) Lackey, Gabe                   
     3) Creighton, Jake                 4) Campbell, Tyler                
 10 Aberdeen  'A'                                       1:40.40   3 
     1) Chapman, Isaiah                 2) Cromwell, Chapree              
     3) Bonsall, Austin                 4) Gibson, Kion                   
 11 Rising Sun  'A'                                     1:46.76   1 
     1) Vafaros, Alex                   2) Racine, Lance                  
     3) Mangold, John                   4) Clark, Gage                    
 -- Bohemia Manor  'A'                                      DNF   3 
     1) Lafountaine, Alex               2) Henry, Tobias                  
     3) Jackson, Shemar                 4) Snow, Andrew                   
 -- Havre De Grace  'A'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Smith, Jack                     2) Penn, Josh                     
     3) Scott, Elliott                  4) Brown, TaShawn                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edgewood  'A'                                       3:35.00   3  10   
     1) Middlebrooks, Jeremy            2) Pena, Ricco                    
     3) Johnson, Alston                 4) Tucker, Lenier                 
  2 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                  3:36.07   3   8   
     1) Flocco, Taylor                  2) Smith, Devon                   
     3) Statler, Ryan                   4) Lafountaine, Alex              
  3 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               3:36.10   3   6   
     1) Corson, Andrew                  2) Reynolds, Kevin                
     3) Klopcic, Joel                   4) Riggins, Matt                  
  4 North Harford  'A'                                  3:40.17   3   5   
     1) Asch, Justin                    2) Fiser, Ian                     
     3) Roloff, David                   4) Campbell, Tyler                
  5 Perryville  'A'                                     3:40.82   3   4   
     1) Montz, Shawn                    2) Hollingsworth, Tyrell          
     3) McCall, Tyler                   4) Matthews, Brian                
  6 Elkton  'A'                                         3:42.18   1   3   
     1) Hampton-Morris, Joshua          2) Smith, Matt                    
     3) Ruffin, Zyphere                 4) Ross, Andre                    
  7 Patterson Mill  'A'                                 3:46.21   2   2   
     1) Cardwell, Laz                   2) Eley, Vanye                    
     3) Mckee, Daniel                   4) Loughlin, Dalton               
  8 Fallston  'A'                                       3:46.75   3   1   
     1) Kudla, Noah                     2) Lovett, Thomas                 
     3) Frank, Shawn                    4) Lekites, Dan                   
  9 Aberdeen  'A'                                       3:50.33   2 
     1) Bucci, Wyatt                    2) Reed, Nathan                   
     3) Romero, Victor                  4) Dyson, Chareek                 
 10 Bel Air  'A'                                        3:51.95   2 
     1) Luby, Tyler                     2) Thomas, Anferne                
     3) Sayihe, Jonathan                4) Ascenzi, Roberto               
 11 North East  'A'                                     3:54.58   1 
     1) Moore, Doug                     2) Douglass, PJ                   
     3) Palmer, Dean                    4) Moore, Gujuan                  
 12 Havre De Grace  'A'                                 3:56.08   2 
     1) Smith, Jack                     2) Scott, Elliott                 
     3) Griffin, Robert                 4) Brown, TaShawn                 
 13 Rising Sun  'A'                                     4:18.47   1 
     1) Rutherford, Logan               2) Racine, Lance                  
     3) Vafaros, Alex                   4) Mangold, John                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Harford  'A'                                  8:28.26   10   
     1) Roloff, David                   2) Asch, Justin                   
     3) Fiser, Ian                      4) Fransham, Nick                 
  2 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                  8:36.93    8   
     1) Higham, Stanton                 2) Salata, Luke                   
     3) Puzzo, Damion                   4) Franks, Ty                     
  3 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               8:37.52    6   
     1) Capozzoli, Mike                 2) Neal, Mike                     
     3) Perrotti, Michael               4) Venanzi, Andrew                
  4 Edgewood  'A'                                       8:40.07    5   
     1) Pena, Ricco                     2) Tayler, Jailen                 
     3) Blackwell, Kevonte              4) Tucker, Lenier                 
  5 Fallston  'A'                                       8:41.42    4   
     1) Kudla, Noah                     2) Etemad-Moghadam, Furiz         
     3) Baronoski, Eric                 4) Parks, Andrew                  
  6 Perryville  'A'                                     8:44.74    3   
     1) Huelsbeck, Kris                 2) Barton, Eric                   
     3) McKenna, Gavin                  4) McCall, Tyler                  
  7 Bel Air  'A'                                        8:54.38    2   
     1) Brito, Ethan                    2) Connolley, Kenny               
     3) Sims, Casey                     4) Ascenzi, Roberto               
  8 Elkton  'A'                                         8:54.53    1   
     1) Aguilar-Ramirez, Gustavo        2) Alvarez, Xavier                
     3) Kenneske, Zaavan                4) Luff, Robbie                   
  9 Harford Tech  'A'                                   9:03.68  
     1) Pink, Dennis                    2) Moran, Tyler                   
     3) Perdomo, Alejandro              4) Morris, Justin                 
 10 Rising Sun  'A'                                     9:18.29  
     1) Bishop, Damion                  2) Rutherford, Logan              
     3) Frost, Jeff                     4) Whaley, Ryan                   
 11 Aberdeen  'A'                                       9:24.83  
     1) Lee, Ramsey                     2) Brennan, Gavin                 
     3) Cullinan, Daniel                4) Reed, Nathan                   
 12 North East  'A'                                     9:28.80  
     1) Moore, Doug                     2) Eicher, John                   
     3) Lewis, Matt                     4) Ray, Griffin                   
 13 Patterson Mill  'A'                                 9:35.96  
     1) Pabst, Colin                    2) McDonald, Ian                  
     3) Marconi, Alex                   4) Caretti, Adam                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry, Tobias                Bohemia Mano           6-04.00   10   
  2 Matthews, Brian              Perryville            J6-04.00    8   
  3 Curry, Chris                 Fallston               6-00.00    6   
  4 Smith, Devon                 Bohemia Mano           5-08.00    4.50
  4 Nappi, Geno                  Havre De Gra           5-08.00    4.50
  6 Cunningham, Cameron          Perryville            J5-08.00    3   
  7 Pink, Dennis                 Harford Tech          J5-08.00    1.50
  7 Davis, Chris                 Bel Air               J5-08.00    1.50
  9 Smith, Ben                   Fallston              J5-08.00  
 10 Adesanya, Vance              Fallston               5-06.00  
 11 Wilbur, Aric                 Elkton                 5-04.00  
 11 Pink, Darnell                Harford Tech           5-04.00  
 13 Wright, Austin               Harford Tech          J5-04.00  
 13 Smith, Matt                  Elkton                J5-04.00  
 13 Foye, Tyler                  Bel Air               J5-04.00  
 -- Jadge, Eric                  C. Milton Wr                NH  
 -- Sneed, Izaiah                Edgewood                    NH  
 -- Alkinburg, Kevin             Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Hollingsworth, Tyrell        Perryville                  NH  
 -- Gibson, Kion                 Aberdeen                    NH  
 -- Cuffee, Henry                C. Milton Wr                NH  
 -- Sayihe, Jonathan             Bel Air                     NH  
 -- Curry, Daniel                North Harfor                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meehan, Pete                 North Harfor         J12-00.00   10   
  2 DiMauro, Taylor              Perryville           J11-06.00    8   
  3 Lackey, Gabe                 North Harfor         J11-06.00    6   
  4 Castle, Tyear                Bohemia Mano         J10-06.00    5   
  5 Palmer, Dean                 North East           J10-06.00    3.50
  5 Davenport, Jake              Bel Air              J10-06.00    3.50
  7 Crosler, Cameron             Perryville           J10-00.00    0.75
  7 Masterson, Colin             Fallston             J10-00.00    0.75
  7 Plata, Kyle                  Perryville           J10-00.00    0.75
  7 Creighton, Jake              North Harfor         J10-00.00    0.75
 11 Rampolla, Ben                C. Milton Wr         J10-00.00  
 12 O’neil, Jake               Fallston             J10-00.00  
 13 Welsh, Shane                 North East             9-00.00  
 13 Clark, Gage                  Rising Sun             9-00.00  
 -- Lee, Abraham                 North East                  NH  
 -- Nappi, Geno                  Havre De Gra                NH  
 -- Emrey, Alex                  Elkton                      NH  
 -- Ziegler, Jake                Harford Tech                NH  
 -- Kenneske, Zaavan             Elkton                      NH  
 -- Aamir, Dawar                 C. Milton Wr                NH  
 -- Jones, Eric                  Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Hill, Christopher            Edgewood                    NH  
 -- Rawlston, Hunter             Harford Tech                NH  
 -- Caudill, Joey                Bel Air                     NH  
 -- Herd, Nick                   C. Milton Wr                NH  
 -- Wilbur, Aric                 Elkton                      NH  
 -- Reagan, David                Bel Air                     NH  
 -- Brockell, Jordan             Bohemia Mano                NH  
 -- Eggleston, Austin            Edgewood                    NH  
 -- McGill, Scott                Fallston                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Brian              Perryville            20-07.50   10   
  2 Pink, Dennis                 Harford Tech          20-06.50    8   
  3 Smith, Devon                 Bohemia Mano          20-05.50    6   
  4 Hatcher, Jacob               Fallston              20-04.75    5   
  5 Gills, Isaiah                Harford Tech          20-01.25    4   
  6 King, Raymond                Edgewood              20-00.50    3   
  7 Moore, Gujuan                North East            19-00.50    2   
  8 Asch, Justin                 North Harfor          18-05.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Elijah              Perryville            18-02.25  
 10 Reynolds, Kevin              C. Milton Wr          18-01.00  
 11 Scott, Elliott               Havre De Gra          17-04.75  
 12 Hill, Christopher            Edgewood              17-02.00  
 12 Pender, Malik                Joppatowne            17-02.00  
 14 Figueroa, Alvin              Elkton                16-07.50  
 15 Penn, Josh                   Havre De Gra          16-06.50  
 16 Gallagher, Chris             C. Milton Wr          16-02.25  
 17 Hicks, Jordan                Edgewood              16-02.00  
 18 Axelson, Taylor              Bel Air               16-00.00  
 -- Davis, Chris                 Bel Air                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Raymond                Edgewood              44-08.50   10   
  2 Gills, Isaiah                Harford Tech          41-05.00    8   
  3 Pink, Dennis                 Harford Tech          41-03.50    6   
  4 Cardinale, Nate              Perryville            40-02.00    5   
  5 Thomas, Anferne              Bel Air               39-08.75    4   
  6 Scott, Elliott               Havre De Gra          39-08.50    3   
  7 Hill, Christopher            Edgewood              39-05.75    2   
  8 Davis, Chris                 Bel Air               39-01.00    1   
  9 Nappi, Geno                  Havre De Gra          38-07.50  
 10 Foye, Tyler                  Bel Air               38-05.75  
 11 Klopcic, Joel                C. Milton Wr          37-09.75  
 12 Pender, Malik                Joppatowne            37-02.50  
 13 Johnson, Elijah              Perryville            37-02.00  
 14 Mugweh, Sam                  Havre De Gra          36-10.00  
 15 Hicks, Jordan                Edgewood              36-09.00  
 16 Wright, Austin               Harford Tech          36-08.00  
 17 Jackson, Shemar              Bohemia Mano          36-06.00  
 18 Crosler, Cameron             Perryville            33-04.25  
 19 Winterbottom, Corey          C. Milton Wr          29-11.50  
 20 Clark, Gage                  Rising Sun            25-08.25  
 -- Gallagher, Chris             C. Milton Wr              FOUL  
 -- Curry, Daniel                North Harfor              FOUL  
 -- Masterson, Colin             Fallston                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Darryl              Perryville            48-11.25   10   
  2 Durham, Godfrey              North East            48-06.00    8   
  3 Mackey, Kevin                North Harfor          44-08.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Tyler              North Harfor          44-03.25    5   
  5 Ayres, Tyler                 North Harfor          41-11.00    4   
  6 Owens, Matthew               Perryville            41-05.50    3   
  7 Bowman, Russell              Perryville            39-09.75    2   
  8 Dryden, Elijah               Bohemia Mano          39-04.50    1   
  9 Blackwell, James             Aberdeen              38-00.50  
 10 Johnson, Jhamail             Joppatowne            36-02.25  
 11 Rizkallah, Essa              Patterson Mi          36-02.00  
 12 Trimble, Brad                C. Milton Wr          35-11.25  
 13 Crump, Michael               Bohemia Mano          35-09.50  
 14 Edwards, Austin              Rising Sun            34-04.00  
 15 Arminger, John               C. Milton Wr          34-03.50  
 16 Bonsall, Austin              Aberdeen              33-10.25  
 17 Guinn, Langston              Edgewood              31-08.00  
 18 Bennett, Scott               Rising Sun            31-07.50  
 19 Cardwell, Dan                Patterson Mi          31-05.75  
 20 Eckstein, Eric               Patterson Mi          30-03.00  
 21 Marzen, Frankie              C. Milton Wr          30-02.25  
 22 Martindale, Matt             Bel Air               30-01.25  
 23 Hicks, Jordan                Edgewood              29-05.25  
 24 Kerns, Alex                  Rising Sun            29-03.50  
 25 Wilbur, Aric                 Elkton                28-10.00  
 26 Visconti, Andrew             Bel Air               28-04.50  
 27 Taylor, Brian                Edgewood              28-00.00  
 28 Preisch, Alec                North East            27-08.25  
 29 Dunn, Kieran                 Bohemia Mano          27-03.00  
 30 Miller, Christian            Bel Air               26-02.00  
 31 Schwartz, Michael            Elkton                25-11.25  
 -- Mondzelewski, James          North East                FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackey, Kevin                North Harfor            155-06   10   
  2 Johnson, Darryl              Perryville              136-05    8   
  3 Bowman, Russell              Perryville              124-11    6   
  4 Schwarz, Jesse               North Harfor            118-04    5   
  5 Johnson, Jhamail             Joppatowne              117-10    4   
  6 Ayres, Tyler                 North Harfor            115-09    3   
  7 Owens, Matthew               Perryville              113-01    2   
  8 Blackwell, James             Aberdeen                105-10    1   
  9 Edwards, Austin              Rising Sun              104-04  
 10 Trimble, Brad                C. Milton Wr            100-04  
 11 Marzen, Frankie              C. Milton Wr             96-02  
 12 Daeschner, Eric              Fallston                 95-00  
 13 Dunn, Kieran                 Bohemia Mano             94-09  
 14 Durham, Godfrey              North East               91-01  
 15 Eckstein, Eric               Patterson Mi             88-08  
 16 Cardwell, Dan                Patterson Mi             84-10  
 17 Verdell, Todd                Elkton                   83-01  
 18 Preisch, Alec                North East               83-00  
 19 Gilmore, Malik               Edgewood                 82-08  
 20 Arminger, John               C. Milton Wr             81-08  
 21 Killough, Justin             Rising Sun               80-07  
 22 Martindale, Matt             Bel Air                  80-04  
 23 Kerns, Alex                  Rising Sun               79-09  
 24 Boadi, Jude                  Elkton                   78-01  
 25 Taylor, Brian                Edgewood                 76-07  
 26 Mondzelewski, James          North East               75-10  
 27 Sparr, Jacob                 Bel Air                  75-08  
 28 Pender, Malik                Joppatowne               72-11  
 29 Hicks, Jordan                Edgewood                 66-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harford Tech               149        2) C. Milton Wright          111   
    3) Aberdeen                    92        4) Perryville                 59   
    5) North Harford               52.50     6) North East                 46   
    7) Bohemia Manor               38        8) Elkton                     31   
    8) Fallston                    31       10) Patterson Mill             25   
   10) Joppatowne                  25       12) Bel Air                    19   
   13) Edgewood                    10.50    14) Rising Sun                  9   
   15) Havre De Grace               2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Perryville                 126.50     2) North Harford             103.75
    3) Edgewood                   102        4) Fallston                   74.75
    5) Bohemia Manor               73.50     6) C. Milton Wright           67   
    7) Harford Tech                43.50     8) Bel Air                    39   
    9) North East                  18.50    10) Aberdeen                   16   
   11) Elkton                      15       12) Patterson Mill             10   
   13) Havre De Grace               7.50    14) Joppatowne                  4