BCPS League Meet-Week 5
Tuesday, April 30, 2013
Dulaney HS, Timonium - Map
Field Events Start: 3:45 PM Track Events Start: 3:45 PM
Meet InfoTeamsTeam ScoresX Close
Varsity - Mens
1. Dulaney DULA 186.5
2. Franklin FRAN 102
3. Owings Mills OWMI 85
4. Towson TOWS 74.5
5. Woodlawn WOOD 73.5
6. Western Tech WSTE 41.5
Junior Varsity - Mens
1. Dulaney DULA 140.5
2. Towson TOWS 112
3. Owings Mills OWMI 75.5
4. Woodlawn WOOD 66.5
5. Western Tech WSTE 53.5
6. Franklin FRAN 46
Varsity - Womens
1. Franklin FRAN 148
2. Western Tech WSTE 106.5
3. Dulaney DULA 78
4. Towson TOWS 69
5. Owings Mills OWMI 14.5
5. Woodlawn WOOD 14
Junior Varsity - Womens
1. Towson TOWS 225
2. Dulaney DULA 122
3. Western Tech WSTE 65.5
4. Owings Mills OWMI 61
5. Franklin FRAN 28
6. Woodlawn WOOD 5.5
Official Results All PhotosDulaney ResultsX Close
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity Turn Highlighter On Prepare Report to Copy
Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Tyree Nesmith 10.90 Woodlawn
2. 12 Cedric Amadi 11.10 Franklin
3. 12 Sterlyn Elder 11.30 Franklin
4. 11 Siergorio Thomas-Ray 11.40 Woodlawn
5. 12 Brandon Blake 11.50 Western Tech
6. 11 Stephon Smith 11.70 Dulaney
7. 12 Eric Ukandu 11.80 Towson
8. 10 Damon Campbell 11.90 Franklin
9. 12 Brandon Gorham 12.00 Owings Mills
9. 12 Eric Smith 12.00 Owings Mills
11. 12 Jason Curtis 12.10 Towson
12. 11 Moiz Sadiq 12.50 Dulaney
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Vincent Parker 11.50 Owings Mills
2. 10 Ray McCamie 11.70 Dulaney
3. 10 Mark Gomes 11.90 Woodlawn
4. 10 Jesse Ewulum 12.00 Owings Mills
5. 9 Michael Scott 12.10 Owings Mills
5. 9 Kareerm Cromwell 12.10 Western Tech
7. 9 Justus Speed 12.20 Woodlawn
7. 10 Brandon Womack 12.20 Towson
7. 10 Toju Ogbe 12.20 Franklin
10. 10 Ronje Wright 12.30 Towson
11. 9 Jay Nash 12.40 Dulaney
12. 10 Nicholas Chung 12.90 Towson
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Tyree Nesmith 22.10 Woodlawn
2. 11 Carrington Akosa 22.20 Western Tech
3. 12 Jeremiah Parker 22.40 Woodlawn
4. 12 Sterlyn Elder 22.70 Franklin
5. 10 Devin Dixon 23.10 Woodlawn
5. 12 Ronald Butler 23.10 Towson
7. 12 Davon Moore 23.20 Woodlawn
8. 11 Sam Kamran 23.30 Dulaney
9. 12 Eric Ukandu 23.40 Towson
10. 11 Malcolm Milton 24.00 Western Tech
11. 12 Eric Smith 24.30 Owings Mills
12. 12 David Laubner 25.00 Towson
13. 12 Joel Aggrey-Smith 25.60 Owings Mills
14. 11 Moiz Sadiq 26.30 Dulaney
15. 11 Raza Sadiq 27.40 Dulaney
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Nicholas Chung 23.90 Towson
2. 10 Ronje Wright 24.00 Towson
3. 10 Justin Sye 24.20 Western Tech
3. 10 Mark Gomes 24.20 Woodlawn
5. 9 Ryquan Harris 24.30 Western Tech
6. 10 Brandon Womack 24.80 Towson
7. 10 Jesse Ewulum 25.10 Owings Mills
7. 9 Kareerm Cromwell 25.10 Western Tech
7. 10 Toju Ogbe 25.10 Franklin
10. 9 Glenn Dennis 25.50 Woodlawn
11. 10 Jaysson Sanchez 26.90 Owings Mills
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jeremiah Parker 50.80 Woodlawn
2. 12 Ronald Butler 52.40 Towson
3. 11 Sam Kamran 52.70 Dulaney
4. 12 Davon Moore 53.80 Woodlawn
5. 11 Imani Anderson 53.90 Dulaney
5. 11 Dexter Harris 53.90 Western Tech
7. 12 David Laubner 54.80 Towson
8. 11 Kai Knox 55.40 Western Tech
9. 12 Amry Majeed 55.90 Towson
10. 11 John Bolster 56.30 Towson
11. 11 Amir Beshir 57.80 Franklin
12. 11 Raza Sadiq 59.70 Dulaney
13. 11 Moiz Sadiq 1:02.30 Dulaney
14. 9 Venae Sidhu 1:03.30 Franklin
14. 11 Abdoulaye Bah 1:03.30 Owings Mills
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Ifeanyi Ike-Azubogu 54.00 Western Tech
2. 9 Aaron SLater 55.60 Franklin
3. 9 Jay Nash 55.70 Dulaney
3. 9 Andrew Rowlette 55.70 Western Tech
5. 9 Zion Joseph 55.80 Western Tech
6. 10 Unchenna Iwudike 56.40 Woodlawn
7. 9 Justus Speed 57.30 Woodlawn
8. 9 Stephen Brooks 59.90 Woodlawn
9. 9 Christian Abueg 1:00.30 Franklin
10. 9 Antoine Battle 1:03.00 Franklin
11. 9 Banjamin Paulis 1:06.00 Towson
12. 9 Will Peper 1:08.40 Towson
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jon Anderson 2:02.70 Dulaney
2. 9 Eric Walz 2:04.40 Dulaney
3. 11 Hudson Thomas 2:08.00 Towson
4. 11 Malik Baker 2:11.90 Western Tech
5. 11 John Bolster 2:19.70 Towson
6. 12 Keenan Albee 2:24.00 Franklin
7. 11 Gilbert Stange 2:27.80 Towson
8. 11 Adesina Adedamola 2:37.00 Western Tech
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Trevon Wilkins 2:10.30 Western Tech
2. 10 James Kavanagh 2:11.40 Towson
3. 10 Rex Ledesma 2:13.80 Dulaney
4. 9 Sean Smyth 2:14.30 Dulaney
5. 10 Ben Huang 2:15.70 Dulaney
6. 10 Isaiah Griffin 2:16.40 Woodlawn
7. 9 Stephen Brooks 2:20.30 Woodlawn
8. 10 Ethan Teie 2:22.00 Franklin
9. 9 Christian Abueg 2:27.60 Franklin
10. 10 Unchenna Iwudike 2:27.90 Woodlawn
11. 9 Kristopher Purdie 2:29.80 Woodlawn
12. 9 Venae Sidhu 2:36.60 Franklin
13. 9 Corbin Miller 2:39.50 Towson
14. 9 Aaron Magaziner 2:41.60 Franklin
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12 Jon Anderson 4:37.3 Dulaney
11 Hudson Thomas 4:39.7 Towson
11 Malcolm Milton 4:52.7 Western Tech
12 Lucas Myers 4:53.2 Dulaney
11 Nick Bond 5:15.1 Dulaney
11 Javier Brown 5:33.1 Western Tech
11 Eyon Bryant 5:42.0 Woodlawn
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9 Andrew King 4:43.4 Dulaney
10 Rex Ledesma 4:59.9 Dulaney
10 Ethan Teie 5:22.0 Franklin
9 Kristopher Purdie 5:30.0 Woodlawn
9 Corbin Miller 5:43.6 Towson
9 Aaron Magaziner 5:53.2 Franklin
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Adolfo Carvalho 10:16.90 Dulaney
2. 11 Dylan Kirby 10:20.80 Towson
3. 11 Brian Witty 10:50.40 Dulaney
4. 11 Eyon Bryant 12:40.50 Woodlawn
5. 10 Brian Rendon 15:08.30 Owings Mills
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Elijah Hawkins 10:34.50 Dulaney
2. 9 Vaughn Parts 10:40.70 Towson
3. 10 Ryan Roche 11:01.00 Towson
4. 9 Brady Sack 12:04.20 Dulaney
5. 9 Andrew Engel 12:26.70 Dulaney
6. 9 Aidan Kirby 12:44.70 Towson
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Reggie Ellis 14.80 Franklin
2. 12 Timothy Williams 16.10 Owings Mills
3. 11 Stephon Smith 16.40 Dulaney
4. 10 Warren Jones 16.90 Franklin
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Brendan Baia 16.80 Towson
2. 9 Glenn Dennis 18.70 Woodlawn
3. 10 Kyle Goodbee 18.80 Franklin
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Reggie Ellis 41.00 Franklin
2. 11 Stephon Smith 42.10 Dulaney
3. 10 Warren Jones 45.00 Franklin
4. 12 Timothy Williams 45.30 Owings Mills
5. 12 Michael Graham 46.40 Dulaney
6. 12 Jason Curtis 47.40 Towson
7. 11 William Powell 54.40 Towson
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Brendan Baia 44.60 Towson
2. 10 Kyle Goodbee 49.20 Franklin
3. 9 Isaiah Kent 50.30 Woodlawn
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - Drew Grant
Kai Knox
Dexter Harris
Kamsi Odinammadu 45.50 Western Tech
2. - Kyle Evans
Jeremy Pentsil
Tyrone Ferrens
Toju Ogbe 45.60 Franklin
3. - Janai Billips
Mark Gomes
Devin Swinton
Siergorio Thomas-Ray 46.90 Woodlawn
4. - Brian Graham
Damon Campbell
Warren Jones
RJ Mays 47.40 Franklin
5. - Brandon Gorham
Michael Washington
Eric Smith
Koron Ford 47.60 Owings Mills
6. - Relay Team 48.90 Towson
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. - Justin Sye
Andrew Rowlette
Ryquan Harris
Ifeanyi Ike-Azubogu 47.60 Western Tech
2. - Kyle Rivers
Ronje Wright
Nicholas Chung
Brandon Womack 48.20 Towson
3. - Evan Flickenger
Michael Flickenger
Daniel Rivkin
Devin Simmons 53.20 Towson
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - Sterlyn Elder
Marquis Ellis
Reggie Ellis
Cedric Amadi 1:31.90 Franklin
2. - Malik Jackson-Dyson
RJ Mays
Warren Jones
Brian Graham 1:37.40 Franklin
3. - Devin Dixon
Davon Moore
Tyree Nesmith
Jeremiah Parker 1:38.70 Woodlawn
4. - Keenan Albee
Nandu Rami
Darin Berry
Julio Alarcon 1:38.70 Franklin
5. - Brandon Gorham
Steven Burnett
Joel Aggrey-Smith
Koron Ford 1:40.60 Owings Mills
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. - Kyle Rivers
Ronje Wright
Nicholas Chung
Brandon Womack 1:43.80 Towson
2. - Evan Flickenger
Michael Flickenger
Daniel Rivkin
Banjamin Paulis 1:53.70 Towson
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - Darin Berry
Nandu Rami
Keenan Albee
Julio Alarcon 3:48.10 Franklin
2. - David Laubner
Ronald Butler
Charles Kastner
Amry Majeed 3:54.60 Towson
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. - Relay Team 4:01.70 Owings Mills
2. - Relay Team 4:16.40 Woodlawn
3. - Christian Abueg
Gavin Finnical
Barret Rus
Venae Sidhu 4:34.20 Franklin
4. - Thomas Davlin
Richard Yu
Corbin Miller
Banjamin Paulis 4:45.40 Towson
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - Relay Team 9:04.30 Franklin
2. - Relay Team 9:14.60 Towson
X 4x800 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. - Stephen Brooks
Unchenna Iwudike
Isaac Kent
Isaiah Kent 9:35.10 Woodlawn
2. - Andrew Engel
Henrique Carvalho
Brady Sack
Sean Smyth 9:54.60 Dulaney
3. - Demetri Garcia
Jacob Strauch
L.B. Martin
Eric Reyes 10:18.60 Dulaney
4. - Christian Abueg
Gavin Finnical
Barret Rus
Venae Sidhu 10:35.70 Franklin
5. - Chengrui Fu
Aidan Kirby
Corbin Miller
Richard Yu 10:44.60 Towson
X Sprint Medley 2,2,4,800m - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jon Anderson 4:37.30 Dulaney
2. 11 Hudson Thomas 4:39.70 Towson
3. 11 Malcolm Milton 4:52.70 Western Tech
4. 12 Lucas Myers 4:53.20 Dulaney
5. 11 Nick Bond 5:15.10 Dulaney
6. 11 Javier Brown 5:33.10 Western Tech
7. 11 Eyon Bryant 5:42.00 Woodlawn
X Sprint Medley 2,2,4,800m - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Andrew King 4:43.40 Dulaney
2. 10 Rex Ledesma 4:59.90 Dulaney
3. 10 Ethan Teie 5:22.00 Franklin
4. 9 Kristopher Purdie 5:30.00 Woodlawn
5. 9 Corbin Miller 5:43.60 Towson
6. 9 Aaron Magaziner 5:53.20 Franklin
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Lamarr Poole 48-11.50 Owings Mills
2. 12 Lawrence McKisset 41-05.50 Owings Mills
3. 12 Brady Orem 39-09.50 Franklin
4. 12 Azube Agha 37-07.00 Owings Mills
5. 12 Kashaud Bowman 36-09.00 Dulaney
6. 11 Ben Jones 35-07.00 Dulaney
7. 12 John Dordai 31-10.00 Dulaney
8. 11 Peter De Guzman 27-02.00 Towson
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Matt Cooper 35-06.00 Dulaney
2. 10 Miles Stroman 33-01.50 Towson
3. 10 Tom Pettinelli 31-07.00 Dulaney
4. 10 Nazim Donawa 29-00.00 Towson
5. 10 Andy Wall 28-08.00 Dulaney
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Nzubechukwu Agha 110-03 Owings Mills
2. 12 Lamarr Poole 107-02 Owings Mills
3. 12 Lawrence McKisset 100-03 Owings Mills
4. 11 Ben Jones 99-11 Dulaney
5. 12 Brady Orem 97-06 Franklin
6. 12 John Dordai 89-09 Dulaney
7. 11 Charlie Buonsignore 80-00 Dulaney
8. 12 Kashaud Bowman 79-09 Dulaney
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Miles Stroman 109'2" Towson
1. 10 Nemoy Senior 92-05 Owings Mills
2. 9 Gabriel Madro 86-11 Dulaney
3. 9 Joseph Miller 80-10 Dulaney
4. 10 Tom Pettinelli 60-09 Dulaney
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Dre Lewis 5-08.00 Dulaney
2. 12 Kristoff Warsaw 5-02.00 Dulaney
3. 12 Michael Graham 5-00.00 Dulaney
4. 9 Levy Johnson 5-00.00 Owings Mills
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Gabriel Madro 5-00.00 Dulaney
2. 9 Levy Johnson 5-00.00 Owings Mills
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Alex Liu 12-00.00 Dulaney
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Ben Huang 9-06.00 Dulaney
2. 9 Jay Nash 8-06.00 Dulaney
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Sam Kamran 19-01.00 Dulaney
2. 12 Michael Graham 18-08.00 Dulaney
3. 12 Kristoff Warsaw 18-06.00 Dulaney
4. 12 Steven Burnett 16-05.00 Owings Mills
5. 11 William Powell 16-04.00 Towson
6. 9 Isaiah Kent 14-10.00 Woodlawn
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Vincent Parker 18-11.00 Owings Mills
2. 9 Michael Scott 15-09.25 Owings Mills
3. 9 Glenn Dennis 15-08.00 Woodlawn
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Sam Kamran 39-05.00 Dulaney
2. 11 Stephon Smith 38-08.00 Dulaney
3. 12 Kristoff Warsaw 36-02.00 Dulaney
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Michael Scott 36-01.50 Owings Mills
Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Najatee McNeil 12.60 Franklin
2. 11 Rebeka Holt 12.70 Western Tech
3. 12 Dajanique Battles 13.10 Towson
4. 10 Alexandria Willridge 13.50 Western Tech
5. 11 Brianna Giles-Johnson 13.70 Owings Mills
5. 11 Brianna Wilson 13.70 Western Tech
7. 12 Chima Uduma 14.30 Towson
8. 11 Regina Ledesma 14.80 Dulaney
9. 11 Brandy Hamilton 15.10 Towson
10. 11 Maurquia Byrd 15.20 Owings Mills
11. 11 Jessica Jangam 15.90 Dulaney
12. 11 Danae Durrant 16.00 Owings Mills
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Kamtochi Okeke 13.40 Towson
2. 9 Shainai Jean-Baptiste 13.70 Dulaney
3. 9 Mariam Yekini 14.00 Western Tech
4. 9 Grace Melanson 14.10 Towson
4. 9 Kamfechi Okeke 14.10 Towson
6. 9 Amirah Young-Muse 14.20 Owings Mills
6. 10 Stephanie Reid 14.20 Owings Mills
8. 9 Renei Tay 14.30 Western Tech
9. 10 Damyen Ingram 14.40 Western Tech
10. 10 Chaelyn Jefferson 14.50 Woodlawn
11. 10 Angela Upchurch 15.00 Owings Mills
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Sharon Dorsey 25.50 Western Tech
2. 11 Rebeka Holt 25.80 Western Tech
3. 11 Morgan Prioleau 26.30 Western Tech
4. 9 Tiffany Trinh 26.50 Western Tech
5. 12 Dajanique Battles 27.10 Towson
6. 10 Sabrina Ross 28.30 Franklin
7. 11 Brianna Giles-Johnson 28.60 Owings Mills
8. 11 Jessica Jangam 30.50 Dulaney
9. 11 Regina Ledesma 31.30 Dulaney
10. 11 Maurquia Byrd 32.00 Owings Mills
11. 11 Carolyn Peper 32.90 Towson
12. 11 Danae Durrant 34.00 Owings Mills
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Kamtochi Okeke 26.80 Towson
2. 9 Erykah Leno 27.60 Western Tech
3. 9 Shainai Jean-Baptiste 28.30 Dulaney
3. 9 Brooke Omotoso 28.30 Western Tech
5. 9 Grace Melanson 29.10 Towson
6. 9 Sarah Witty 31.00 Dulaney
7. 9 Dorian Keith 31.50 Owings Mills
8. 9 Kamfechi Okeke 31.60 Towson
9. 9 Sonya Shah 32.40 Franklin
10. 9 Eryn Jones 33.10 Western Tech
11. 10 Chaelyn Jefferson 36.10 Woodlawn
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Imani Jackson 1:00.50 Franklin
2. 10 Aliya Sharp 1:00.80 Franklin
4. 11 Regina Ledesma 1:03.90 Dulaney
5. 9 Sarah Witty 1:05.70 Dulaney
7. 10 Sarah Merkle 1:06.90 Franklin
3. 12 Chima Uduma 1:08.5 Towson
6. 11 Carolyn Peper 1:08.7 Towson
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Emily Eastman 1:02.5 Towson
6. 9 Gabrielle Davis 1:04.3 Towson
5. 9 Nada Ibrahim 1:05.8 Towson
2. 10 Emily Myers 1:07.50 Franklin
3. 10 Chaelyn Jefferson 1:07.60 Woodlawn
3. 9 Shainai Jean-Baptiste 1:07.60 Dulaney
7. 9 Mariam Yekini 1:09.30 Western Tech
8. 9 Aliayah Hall 1:11.60 Western Tech
9. 9 Emma Jeffs 1:20.10 Owings Mills
10. 9 Jenna Morgan 1:21.50 Franklin
11. 9 Bridget McNamara 1:23.50 Franklin
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Madeline Macechko 2:31.70 Towson
2. 10 Alexandria Willridge 2:31.80 Western Tech
3. 10 Sarah Merkle 2:42.70 Franklin
4. 11 Lily Klein 2:45.30 Dulaney
5. 11 Merritt Dermer 2:50.10 Franklin
6. 11 Samantha Smyth 2:52.30 Dulaney
7. 11 Ana Burcham 2:52.90 Towson
8. 11 Katherine Thorne 3:07.80 Towson
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Sarah Witty 2:37.10 Dulaney
2. 9 Kira Flemke 2:37.30 Dulaney
3. 10 Isabella Chestney 2:39.40 Towson
4. 10 Luanne Zimmerman 2:43.60 Dulaney
5. 9 Nada Ibrahim 2:43.90 Towson
6. 9 Gabrielle Davis 2:45.90 Towson
7. 9 Tara Bland 2:53.20 Western Tech
8. 9 Yajhaira Amaya 3:11.20 Franklin
9. 9 Dayana Amaya 3:14.70 Franklin
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Hannah Voelker 5:36.90 Towson
2. 12 Jayla Gaines 5:47.90 Western Tech
3. 11 Merritt Dermer 5:57.70 Franklin
4. 11 Lily Klein 6:10.10 Dulaney
5. 11 Samantha Smyth 6:14.50 Dulaney
6. 11 Jade Allen 6:14.70 Western Tech
7. 11 Kennedy Countess 6:29.20 Western Tech
8. 11 Jane Burkett 6:29.50 Towson
9. 11 Madeline Miller 6:30.00 Towson
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Katie Condon 6:06.50 Dulaney
2. 9 Emily Melia 6:09.90 Towson
3. 10 Julie Mangano 6:16.00 Towson
4. 10 Maria Andrade 6:16.50 Dulaney
5. 9 Rachel Clark 6:32.40 Dulaney
6. 9 Dayana Amaya 7:06.20 Franklin
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Isabel Griffith 12:00.00 Dulaney
2. 11 Hannah Voelker 12:08.50 Towson
3. 11 Natalie Giordana 13:07.10 Dulaney
4. 11 Asia Luna Patlis 13:34.80 Towson
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Kristin Meek 11:55.00 Dulaney
2. 10 Isabella Chestney 12:45.6 Towson
2. 10 Julie Ciociola 12:47.00 Dulaney
3. 10 Christa Carey 12:49.40 Dulaney
4. 9 Mattie Wasiak 13:36.00 Towson
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Daijona Revell 15.80 Western Tech
2. 12 Najatee McNeil 15.90 Franklin
3. 9 Morgan Jennings 16.50 Western Tech
4. 11 Savannah Hardisky 19.80 Dulaney
5. 11 Shreya Vuchula 19.90 Dulaney
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Eleanor Hudson 17.40 Towson
2. 9 Margit Maple 19.30 Towson
3. 9 Jessica Strassman 19.70 Towson
4. 9 Sonya Shah 21.30 Franklin
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Tori Taylor 47.60 Western Tech
2. 12 Najatee McNeil 48.20 Franklin
3. 9 Morgan Jennings 48.70 Western Tech
4. 10 Daijona Revell 49.30 Western Tech
5. 11 Naomi Mombeh 54.80 Woodlawn
6. 11 Savannah Hardisky 55.30 Dulaney
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Emily Eastman 51.00 Towson
2. 9 Margit Maple 53.70 Towson
3. 9 Eleanor Hudson 54.90 Towson
4. 10 Briana Daniels 1:05.30 Owings Mills
5. 10 Jo-Lean Charles 1:06.30 Owings Mills
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - Imani Jackson
Sabrina Ross
Najatee McNeil
Aliya Sharp 51.40 Franklin
2. - Daijona Revell
Tiffany Trinh
Brianna Wilson
Morgan Prioleau 51.60 Western Tech
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. - Brooke Omotoso
Aliayah Hall
Damyen Ingram
Erykah Leno 54.90 Western Tech
2. - Eleanor Dinsmore
Grace Melanson
Kamfechi Okeke
Kamtochi Okeke 56.00 Towson
3. - Daryn Isaacs
Monu Kunkel
Kayli Balin
Abigail Robinson 56.00 Towson
4. - Stephanie Reid
Jo-Lean Charles
Dorian Keith
Amirah Young-Muse 57.80 Owings Mills
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - Sarah Schaeffler
Regina Ledesma
Savannah Hardisky
Jessica Jangam 2:03.80 Dulaney
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
2. - Eleanor Dinsmore
Grace Melanson
Kamfechi Okeke
Kamtochi Okeke 1:57.30 Towson
3. - Relay Team 2:03.60 Owings Mills
4. - Brita Ostermeier
Teele Jogi
Kayli Balin
Ariel Barbosa 2:04.10 Towson
5. - Monu Kunkel
Molly Donohue
Rachel Garvin
Daryn Isaacs 2:05.80 Towson
1. - Renei Tay
Tara Bland
Chiamaka Odinammadu
Eryn Jones 1:08.60 Western Tech
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. - Brita Ostermeier
Eleanor Hudson
Monu Kunkel
Ariel Barbosa 4:41.40 Towson
2. - Gabrielle Davis
Nada Ibrahim
Emily Eastman
Margit Maple 4:42.40 Towson
3. - Abigail Robinson
Isabella Chestney
Mattie Wasiak
Julie Mangano 5:25.60 Towson
4. - Emily Myers
Jenna Morgan
Sonya Shah
Bridget McNamara 5:42.00 Franklin
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - Clair Devaney
Asia Luna Patlis
Ana Burcham
Madeline Macechko 11:23.4 Towson
X 4x800 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. - Isabella Chestney
Gabrielle Davis
Sally Mercer
Nada Ibrahim 10:34.0 Towson
2. - Cammie Bagwell
Stephanie Yakas
Kat Spillane
Kimberly Ogolla 11:46.10 Dulaney
3. - Kira Flemke
Kelsey Talley
Sarah Witty
Luanne Zimmerman 12:03.50 Dulaney
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Amanda Murphy 35-01.00 Franklin
2. 11 Christine Agoris 32-09.50 Franklin
3. 11 Blaire Ross 32-04.00 Franklin
4. 11 Naomi Mombeh 31-03.00 Woodlawn
5. 11 Zemira French 20-09.00 Owings Mills
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Kris' Jaii Sizer 28-00.00 Western Tech
2. 9 Stacey Powell 24-04.00 Towson
3. 10 Victoria Williams 22-03.00 Dulaney
4. 10 Ameyrah Adams 21-10.00 Owings Mills
5. 9 Jasmine Moore 21-08.00 Owings Mills
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Amanda Murphy 109-00 Franklin
2. 11 Christine Agoris 97-06 Franklin
3. 11 Blaire Ross 83-07 Franklin
4. 11 Naomi Mombeh 76-02 Woodlawn
5. 11 Zemira French 41-01 Owings Mills
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Kris' Jaii Sizer 69-00 Western Tech
2. 9 Stacey Powell 57-08 Towson
3. 10 Victoria Williams 56-00 Dulaney
4. 10 Teele Jogi 55-08 Towson
5. 9 Edwina Agandi 55-02 Dulaney
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Nala Gilbert 4-04.00 Franklin
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
2. 10 Ameyrah Adams 4-02.00 Owings Mills
3. 10 Eleanor Dinsmore 4-02.00 Towson
4. 9 Ariel Barbosa 4-00.00 Towson
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Cammie Bagwell 6-06.00 Dulaney
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Sarah Schaeffler 13-07.00 Dulaney
2. 10 Sabrina Ross 13-06.25 Franklin
3. 9 Nala Gilbert 12-00.00 Franklin
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Kenisha Brannon 13-10.00 Owings Mills
2. 9 Ariel Barbosa 13-07.00 Towson
3. 10 Eleanor Dinsmore 13-05.00 Towson
4. 9 Kayli Balin 13-00.00 Towson
5. 10 Stephanie Reid 12-09.00 Owings Mills
6. 9 Braelyn Russell 12-05.00 Franklin