Clarksburg High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.74 | h | Taliah Hardie | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13.94 | h SB | Brionna Palmer | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.34 | h | Yermina Morency | 41st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.34 | h | Ashley Mohan | 41st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.34 | h | Alyssa Cypriano | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
29.94 | h | Fatou Bojang | 41st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.54 | h SB | Tanyka Trotman | 48th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
32.04 | h | Leah Cypriano | 62nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.94 | h | Taliah Hardie | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:07.04 | h | Shea McCloskey | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:09.34 | h | Elena Brosnan | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:18.04 | h | Hannah Emmett | 47th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.10 | SB | Yasmine Boumaiz | 40th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:56.10 | Joanna Jones | 49th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:23.90 | SB | Megan Gotiango | 61st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.80 | Holly Mordoff | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:37.00 | Maria Pisano | 46th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:17.90 | Lucie Noall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.14 | h | Alexus Pyles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17.74 | h | Naja Mcadam | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
23.14 | h | Mikaela Jewell | 39th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.74 | h | Alexus Pyles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
57.34 | h SB | Mikaela Jewell | 35th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.80 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.30 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:07.80 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Naja Mcadam | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-2 | Kei-lah Dowdy | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | SB | Alexus Pyles | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13-10 | Paige Evans | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-2 | Angie Nseliema | 52nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-7.25 | Alexus Pyles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28-11 | Paige Evans | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
145-2 | SB | Claudia Ababio | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
84-4 | Aissa Toure | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
61-6 | Heather Ramlal | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
48-0 | Kristyn Nicholson | 40th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-2.75 | Claudia Ababio | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30-8.75 | Aissa Toure | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-5.5 | Heather Ramlal | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-2.75 | Benny Appiah | 31st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | h | Jack McCloskey | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.14 | h SB | Lance Hudson | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.84 | h SB | Makhi Stevenson | 43rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.94 | h | Chris Leby | 48th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.24 | h | Tavis Holland | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
27.24 | h SB | Jordan Seubert | 45th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
28.34 | h SB | Kevin Sheehan | 52nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.94 | h | Tavis Holland | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
53.44 | h | Raquon Alli | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
54.84 | h | Fred Schellhase | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:02.04 | h | Brandon Oliphant | 48th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.90 | SB | Jeremy Clink | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:10.10 | Jonathan Mosquera | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:12.70 | SB | Raquon Alli | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:14.00 | Fred Schellhase | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.50 | SB | Jeremy Clink | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:51.60 | Michael Thomas | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:06.00 | SB | Chris Spiess | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:16.60 | Patrick Fendrick | 53rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:09.00 | Jimmy Larkin | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.44 | h | Patrick Gaegler | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.14 | h | Kurtis Bynum | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
43.64 | h | Jeff McInnis | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.30 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.80 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:28.90 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Matthew Adedeji | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-6 | Dallas Marshall | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-2 | Patrick Gaegler | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-2 | SB | Jake Schlenhoff | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.75 | Jack McCloskey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-4.5 | Matthew Adedeji | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-3.75 | Chris Leby | 41st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
45-6 | Carlos Vanzego | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
42-7 | Matthew Adedeji | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
36-3 | SB | Raquon Alli | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
106-3 | Abraham Kinguelawa | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
81-0 | Luke Jones | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-8.75 | Abraham Kinguelawa | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
40-0 | Luke Jones | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
37-10.5 | SB | Carlos Vanzego | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |