Fairmont Heights High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.31 | Arlizia James | 27th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.92 | Vondasia Forbes | 34th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15.54 | Mercedes Parker | 38th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.86 | Vondasia Forbes | 36th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
33.20 | Mercedes Parker | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.56 | SB | Jahaziah Benjamin | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:15.34 | Tirea Waddy | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.08 | Tirea Waddy | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.64 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.74 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.33 | Christian Paylay | 2nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
11.58 | Demetrius Boyd | 5th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
12.12 | Christian Bangura | 16th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.28 | Christian Paylay | 4th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
23.97 | Demetrius Boyd | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
26.15 | Ayyub Liggans | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.55 | Tory Doby | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
57.39 | SB | Dylan Smith | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
57.80 | SB | Anthony Glasgow | 19th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.44 | Anthony Glasgow | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.41 | Michale Reyes | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
21.64 | Decarlo Berry | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.49 | Michale Reyes | 2nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
53.11 | SB | Demetrius Lee | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.61 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.17 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.91 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:08.45 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9 | SB | Christian Bangura | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-8.5 | David Gordon | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-0 | SB | Decarlo Berry | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |