Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Elijah Atkins 11.25a Urbana
2. 12 Isaiah Mims 11.31a Oakdale
3. 12 Andrew Wineke 11.49a Century
4. 12 Hamad Usmani 11.64a Urbana
5. 10 Kyle Geffen 11.66a Oakdale
5. 11 Parker Mellott 11.66a Urbana
7. 12 Prince Mills 11.68a Urbana
8. 12 Noah Stone 11.71a Catoctin
9. 9 George Stultz 11.72a Oakdale
9. 12 Jordan Herman 11.72a Catoctin
11. 12 Ray Gray 11.78a Urbana
12. 12 Anthony Reina 11.82a Catoctin
13. 12 Sean Miller 11.84a Urbana
13. 10 Evan Kowalk 11.84a Oakdale
15. 10 Xavier Campbell 11.90a Urbana
16. 11 Benjamin Simonica 11.95a Oakdale
16. 10 Justin Herman 11.95a Catoctin
18. 12 John Mangrum 11.96a Urbana
19. 10 Brandon Brown 12.04a Century
20. 11 William Kent 12.12a Oakdale
21. 10 Henry Seabrook 12.17a Century
22. 11 Julian Kinard 12.24a Urbana
23. 12 Tim Kim 12.36a Urbana
23. 9 Stephen Shinholt 12.36a Century
25. 10 Zion Kidd 12.38a Urbana
26. 11 Marcus Dimucci 12.42a Oakdale
27. 10 Cory Schlee 12.45a Oakdale
28. 12 Ryan Davis 12.53a Urbana
29. 10 Ryan Bell 12.54a Catoctin
30. 10 Jake Piccioni 12.57a Oakdale
31. 10 Nicholas Mindte 12.58a Oakdale
32. 9 Thomas Besok 12.84a Oakdale
33. 9 Alford Calvin 12.85a Oakdale
33. 11 CJ Simmers 12.85a Catoctin
35. 11 Mitchell Steffens 12.88a Century
36. 9 Andrew Lemus 12.92a Urbana
36. 9 Jay Pugh 12.92a Urbana
38. 9 Adedayo Ayegbusi 12.94a Urbana
39. 10 Moziah Cross 12.96a Urbana
40. 9 Keyshawn Nunely 12.98a Urbana
41. 12 Alex Sperling 13.07a Century
41. 11 Jacob Reed 13.07a Century
43. 9 Joe Elias 13.08a Urbana
44. 10 Eric Musa 13.19a Urbana
45. 11 J.P. Kim 13.22a Urbana
46. 11 Logan Stellitano 13.23a Catoctin
47. 9 Matthew Stump 13.30a Urbana
48. 10 Sam Sabvute 13.31a Oakdale
49. 10 Justin Warthen 13.32a Catoctin
50. 9 Blake Whisman 13.44a Century
51. 11 Mason Mathur 13.46a Urbana
52. 10 Thomas Celi 13.49a Urbana
53. 10 Raj Bassan 13.53a Urbana
53. 9 Julian Spencer 13.53a Urbana
55. 9 Yuri Brunner 13.55a Urbana
56. 9 Steven Callahan 13.59a Century
57. 10 Cyrus Staub 13.65a Catoctin
58. 9 Gage Randall 13.76a Catoctin
59. 11 Kevin Nam 13.82a Urbana
60. 9 Kevin West 13.84a Urbana
61. 9 Tyler Austin 13.86a Oakdale
62. 11 Nick Imes 13.90a Catoctin
63. 12 Brendon Burgwald 14.05a Catoctin
64. 10 Thomas De la vega 14.08a Urbana
65. 9 Ryan Hammond 14.11a Catoctin
66. 9 Evan Fraley 14.13a Catoctin
67. 12 Iniyan Chezhian 14.23a Urbana
67. 9 Ryan Robinson 14.23a Oakdale
69. 10 Christopher Lee 14.25a Urbana
70. 9 Caleb Peters 14.31a Catoctin
71. 9 Clayton Holmes 14.47a Oakdale
72. 12 Alan Fanng 14.49a Urbana
73. 9 Logan Fawley 14.60a Catoctin
74. 10 Johnny Tano 15.01a Century
75. 9 Max Tano 15.45a Century
76. 9 James Fleming 16.09a Century
77. 9 Matthew Imes 16.37a Catoctin
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Percy Agyei-Obese 23.21a Oakdale
2. 10 Elijah Atkins 23.23a Urbana
3. 12 Andrew Wineke 23.55a Century
4. 11 Parker Mellott 23.63a Urbana
5. 12 Hamad Usmani 23.76a Urbana
6. 12 Sean Miller 23.96a Urbana
7. 12 Parris Seabrook 24.02a Century
8. 10 Brandon Brown 24.04a Century
9. 12 Jordan Herman 24.06a Catoctin
10. 12 Prince Mills 24.23a Urbana
11. 12 John Mangrum 24.35a Urbana
12. 10 Xavier Campbell 24.47a Urbana
13. 10 Justin Herman 24.51a Catoctin
14. 12 Demetrius Patterson 24.69a Catoctin
15. 10 Bryce Harrell 24.75a Century
16. 9 Stephen Shinholt 24.80a Century
17. 11 Benjamin Simonica 24.82a Oakdale
18. 10 Henry Seabrook 24.90a Century
19. 10 Inshira Seshie 25.00a Oakdale
20. 12 Corey Townsend 25.07a Century
21. 12 Matthew Marcel 25.18a Urbana
22. 11 Marcus Dimucci 25.21a Oakdale
23. 12 Aaron Thom 25.36a Oakdale
24. 12 Tim Kim 25.67a Urbana
25. 11 Paul Slotwinski 25.79a Catoctin
26. 10 Ryan Bell 25.84a Catoctin
27. 11 Cameron Barnes 25.90a Urbana
28. 12 Eric Myers 26.11a Catoctin
29. 9 Jay Pugh 26.16a Urbana
30. 10 Zion Kidd 26.26a Urbana
31. 11 Alex Ushamirsky 26.32a Century
32. 10 Moziah Cross 26.40a Urbana
32. 9 Thomas Besok 26.40a Oakdale
34. 11 Mitchell Steffens 26.52a Century
35. 9 Adedayo Ayegbusi 26.79a Urbana
36. 12 Alberto Donayre 26.86a Urbana
37. 9 Andrew Lemus 26.90a Urbana
38. 9 Keyshawn Nunely 26.92a Urbana
39. 9 Julian Spencer 26.96a Urbana
40. 9 Alford Calvin 27.02a Oakdale
41. 10 Ethan Salcedo 27.24a Urbana
41. 10 Justin Warthen 27.24a Catoctin
43. 10 Eric Musa 27.32a Urbana
44. 12 Alex Sperling 27.34a Century
45. 11 Jacob Reed 27.36a Century
46. 9 Blake Whisman 27.58a Century
47. 10 Sam Sabvute 27.72a Oakdale
48. 11 J.P. Kim 27.84a Urbana
49. 10 Thomas Celi 27.85a Urbana
50. 11 Mason Mathur 27.93a Urbana
51. 10 Christopher Lee 28.03a Urbana
52. 9 Steven Callahan 28.08a Century
53. 9 Gage Randall 28.15a Catoctin
54. 10 Raj Bassan 28.25a Urbana
55. 9 Kevin West 28.39a Urbana
56. 9 Caleb Peters 28.46a Catoctin
57. 11 Nick Imes 28.61a Catoctin
58. 9 Yuri Brunner 28.82a Urbana
59. 11 Kevin Nam 28.84a Urbana
60. 9 Evan Fraley 28.86a Catoctin
61. 10 Cyrus Staub 28.94a Catoctin
62. 9 Tom DuBoyce 29.40a Oakdale
63. 12 Brendon Burgwald 29.53a Catoctin
64. 9 Ryan Hammond 29.58a Catoctin
65. 9 Clayton Holmes 29.66a Oakdale
66. 12 Iniyan Chezhian 29.77a Urbana
67. 9 Tyler Austin 30.24a Oakdale
68. 9 Logan Fawley 30.76a Catoctin
69. 10 Johnny Tano 32.13a Century
70. 12 Alan Fanng 32.29a Urbana
71. 9 Ryan Robinson 32.34a Oakdale
72. 9 Matthew Imes 34.27a Catoctin
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Evan Kowalk 51.41a Oakdale
2. 11 Parker Mellott 52.71a Urbana
3. 10 Patrick Starrs 53.51a Oakdale
4. 10 Kenny Yerardi 53.58a Oakdale
5. 11 Nicholas Danner 54.28a Urbana
6. 10 Todd Case Jr. 54.59a Oakdale
7. 12 Anthony Reina 54.85a Catoctin
8. 12 Jordan Herman 55.89a Catoctin
9. 10 Justin Herman 55.92a Catoctin
10. 12 Aaron Thom 56.02a Oakdale
11. 12 Corey Townsend 56.14a Century
12. 11 Alex Ushamirsky 56.62a Century
13. 9 Sawyer Estok 57.03a Urbana
14. 11 Julian Kinard 57.58a Urbana
15. 12 Ryan Davis 57.74a Urbana
16. 11 Garrett Santis 57.80a Urbana
17. 11 Kevin Cardenas 57.94a Urbana
18. 11 Mitch Holson 58.10a Urbana
19. 11 Anthony Palatela 58.76a Century
20. 9 Anthony Romagnoli 59.29a Oakdale
21. 10 Ethan Salcedo 1:00.53a Urbana
22. 10 Justin Warthen 1:01.60a Catoctin
23. 9 Tom DuBoyce 1:04.44a Oakdale
24. 9 Logan Fawley 1:06.54a Catoctin
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Patrick Van Der Cruyssen 1:59.68a Catoctin
2. 10 Evan Kowalk 2:01.62a Oakdale
3. 10 Jake Hooper 2:10.62a Oakdale
4. 12 Kevin Cory 2:10.97a Urbana
5. 12 Brett Tarzy 2:15.57a Oakdale
6. 11 Mark Fachler 2:17.22a Oakdale
7. 12 Ryan Davis 2:18.38a Urbana
8. 10 Tim Rivard 2:19.12a Urbana
9. 11 Max Cantor 2:19.53a Oakdale
10. 12 Trustin Updegrove 2:20.85a Urbana
11. 9 Sawyer Estok 2:21.58a Urbana
12. 10 Sam Murril 2:21.77a Century
13. 11 Evan Bourdeau 2:22.00a Oakdale
14. 11 Keith Gasior 2:23.68a Catoctin
15. 10 Matthew Schaefer 2:23.80a Oakdale
16. 10 Joseph Danner 2:24.11a Urbana
17. 10 Joseph Weller 2:24.21a Oakdale
18. 12 Alberto Donayre 2:25.37a Urbana
19. 9 Anthony Romagnoli 2:25.84a Oakdale
20. 10 Jack McCarthy 2:26.72a Catoctin
21. 11 Anthony Palatela 2:27.44a Century
22. 10 Paul Bello 2:28.46a Catoctin
23. 10 Matthew Fairbanks 2:29.56a Urbana
24. 11 Alex Bacon 2:34.01a Oakdale
25. 10 Ryan Kane 2:36.82a Century
26. 9 Joseph Zygmunt 2:37.34a Catoctin
27. 12 Erik Larson 2:37.48a Century
28. 9 Nicholas Manni 2:37.62a Oakdale
29. 9 Cole Madsen 2:39.79a Urbana
30. 10 Hunter Lindsey 2:39.81a Oakdale
31. 12 Michael French 2:40.72a Century
32. 10 Alexander Queiroz 2:41.56a Oakdale
33. 9 Jacob Shemer 2:42.21a Oakdale
34. 9 Dylan Fitzgerald 2:43.94a Century
35. 11 Gianni Montello 2:49.86a Urbana
36. 10 Chase Lemley 2:53.51a Oakdale
37. 10 Matt Hrones 3:07.99a Century
38. 12 Joseph Laamanen 3:10.78a Catoctin
39. 9 Ryan Yetter 3:12.91a Century
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Demetrius Patterson 4:49.11a Catoctin
2. 10 Jake Hooper 4:51.09a Oakdale
3. 11 Paul Slotwinski 4:54.05a Catoctin
4. 12 Brett Tarzy 4:54.80a Oakdale
5. 12 Kevin Cory 4:56.09a Urbana
6. 12 Eric Myers 5:07.93a Catoctin
7. 11 Julian Bandini 5:08.04a Urbana
8. 11 Evan Bourdeau 5:08.91a Oakdale
9. 11 Max Cantor 5:10.84a Oakdale
10. 12 Trustin Updegrove 5:10.97a Urbana
11. 10 Tim Rivard 5:12.43a Urbana
12. 12 Matt Viti 5:13.03a Catoctin
13. 10 Jack McCarthy 5:15.15a Catoctin
14. 10 Matthew Fairbanks 5:15.48a Urbana
15. 10 Joseph Weller 5:17.67a Oakdale
16. 10 Sam Murril 5:18.43a Century
17. 10 Joseph Danner 5:18.94a Urbana
18. 12 Alberto Donayre 5:19.36a Urbana
19. 10 Paul Bello 5:21.35a Catoctin
20. 10 Matthew Schaefer 5:21.69a Oakdale
21. 9 Joseph Zygmunt 5:40.27a Catoctin
22. 10 Ryan Kane 5:40.78a Century
23. 9 Cole Madsen 5:45.42a Urbana
24. 12 Erik Larson 5:45.53a Century
25. 9 Jacob Shemer 5:49.83a Oakdale
26. 9 Dylan Fitzgerald 5:54.72a Century
27. 9 Nicholas Manni 5:56.78a Oakdale
28. 12 Michael French 6:04.30a Century
29. 10 Hunter Lindsey 6:04.38a Oakdale
30. 11 Gianni Montello 6:05.35a Urbana
31. 9 Devak Murali 6:07.50a Urbana
32. 10 Chase Lemley 6:12.43a Oakdale
33. 9 Ryan Yetter 6:46.50a Century
34. 10 Matt Hrones 6:56.02a Century
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Mark Fachler 10:50.51a Oakdale
2. 11 Nicholas Danner 11:21.54a Urbana
3. 11 Alex Bacon 11:24.53a Oakdale
4. 11 Keith Gasior 11:26.98a Catoctin
5. 11 Kevin Cardenas 11:36.61a Urbana
6. 11 Garrett Santis 11:52.09a Urbana
7. 10 Alexander Queiroz 12:03.02a Oakdale
8. 11 Julian Bandini 12:08.95a Urbana
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Prince Mills 15.53a Urbana
2. 12 Matthew Marcel 15.87a Urbana
3. 10 Noah Brummer 18.86a Oakdale
4. 11 Reid Clingerman 19.39a Catoctin
5. 9 Steven Callahan 20.78a Century
6. 10 Zion Kidd 20.82a Urbana
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Matthew Marcel 42.61a Urbana
2. 12 Noah Stone 42.91a Catoctin
3. 11 Reid Clingerman 46.88a Catoctin
4. 10 Noah Brummer 47.12a Oakdale
5. 9 Steven Callahan 50.72a Century
6. 9 Joe Elias 52.19a Urbana
7. 11 Cameron Barnes 52.22a Urbana
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 45.75a Urbana
-- Relay Team 45.96a Urbana
2. Relay Team 46.86a Century
-- Relay Team 47.19a Urbana
-- Relay Team 48.66a Century
3. Relay Team 52.42a Catoctin
4. Relay Team 52.61a Oakdale
-- Relay Team 54.33a Oakdale
5. Relay Team 59.94a Catoctin
-- Relay Team DQ Oakdale
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 1:33.50a Oakdale
2. Relay Team 1:35.80a Century
3. Relay Team 1:40.46a Oakdale
4. Relay Team 1:42.68a Century
5. Relay Team 1:53.13a Catoctin
6. Relay Team 1:54.32a Catoctin
7. Relay Team 2:00.45a Century
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 3:37.08a Oakdale
2. Relay Team 3:40.13a Catoctin
-- Relay Team 3:44.24a Oakdale
3. Relay Team 4:00.05a Century
4. Relay Team 4:13.94a Catoctin
5. Relay Team 4:15.39a Urbana
6. Relay Team 4:27.03a Urbana
7. Relay Team 4:27.64a Oakdale
8. Relay Team 4:32.28a Oakdale
9. Relay Team 4:33.11a Oakdale
10. Relay Team 4:38.77a Oakdale
11. Relay Team 4:39.66a Urbana
12. Relay Team 4:40.01a Oakdale
13. Relay Team 4:40.47a Oakdale
14. Relay Team 5:00.33a Oakdale
15. Relay Team 5:09.78a Oakdale
-- Relay Team NT Urbana
-- Relay Team NT Urbana
-- Relay Team NT Urbana
-- Relay Team NT Catoctin
-- Relay Team NT Urbana
-- Relay Team NT Urbana
-- Relay Team NT Urbana
-- Relay Team NT Urbana
-- Relay Team NT Urbana
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Michael Belcher 41-08.00 Urbana
2. 11 Devin Naylon 40-07.00 Century
3. 11 Joseph Yankowski 37-02.00 Century
4. 11 Riley Gill 35-02.00 Oakdale
5. 11 Mike McDonald 35-00.00 Urbana
5. 11 John Berteling 35-00.00 Urbana
7. 10 Sam Rothstein 34-05.00 Century
8. 10 Tyler Jessee 33-03.00 Catoctin
9. 12 Noah Stone 32-01.00 Catoctin
10. 10 Nick Little 31-08.00 Catoctin
11. 11 Jacob Wells 31-06.00 Urbana
12. 9 Dalton Nichols 31-04.00 Urbana
13. 10 Andrew Haberman 30-08.00 Century
14. 11 Marcus Montgomery 29-06.00 Urbana
15. 9 Daniel Smith 29-03.00 Century
16. 12 Matt Viti 29-02.00 Catoctin
17. 11 Adam Rubert 28-03.00 Urbana
18. 11 Tyler Makarehchi 27-02.00 Urbana
19. 11 Matthew Dow 26-10.00 Oakdale
20. 9 Matthew Warner 25-10.00 Oakdale
20. 12 Malcolm Hobson 25-10.00 Urbana
22. 9 Danny Reyes 25-03.00 Urbana
23. 9 James Maguire 25-01.00 Century
24. 9 Max Tano 25-00.00 Century
25. 9 Matthew Jacobs 24-04.00 Century
26. 10 Anthony Schifano 22-09.00 Urbana
27. 12 Joseph Laamanen 21-02.00 Catoctin
28. 9 Scott Ray 19-07.00 Century
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Michael Belcher 136-08 Urbana
2. 9 Dalton Nichols 112-06 Urbana
3. 11 Devin Naylon 109-07 Century
4. 11 Riley Gill 105-06 Oakdale
5. 11 Joseph Yankowski 104-02 Century
6. 11 John Berteling 96-08 Urbana
7. 11 Mike McDonald 92-06 Urbana
8. 10 Sam Rothstein 85-03 Century
9. 10 Andrew Haberman 83-01 Century
10. 11 Jacob Wells 82-00 Urbana
11. 11 Marcus Montgomery 80-03 Urbana
12. 11 Adam Rubert 78-00 Urbana
13. 10 Anthony Schifano 77-02 Urbana
14. 9 Daniel Smith 75-06 Century
15. 10 Nick Little 75-01 Catoctin
16. 11 Tyler Makarehchi 75-01 Urbana
17. 11 Logan Stellitano 74-07 Catoctin
18. 9 Matthew Warner 70-02 Oakdale
19. 9 James Maguire 68-07 Century
20. 9 Max Tano 66-05 Century
21. 12 Malcolm Hobson 63-05 Urbana
22. 10 Tyler Jessee 63-02 Catoctin
23. 9 Danny Reyes 62-07 Urbana
24. 9 Matthew Jacobs 59-09 Century
25. 9 James Fleming 51-09 Century
26. 12 Joseph Laamanen 48-07 Catoctin
27. 9 Scott Ray 43-06 Century
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Matthew Yerardi 5-10.00 Oakdale
1. 12 Adam Middlebrook 5-10.00 Oakdale
3. 10 Cory Schlee 5-08.00 Oakdale
4. 10 Patrick Starrs 5-08.00 Oakdale
5. 10 Todd Case Jr. 5-04.00 Oakdale
6. 10 Moziah Cross 5-02.00 Urbana
7. 10 Noah Brummer 5-00.00 Oakdale
7. 12 Tim Kim 5-00.00 Urbana
7. 11 Reid Clingerman 5-00.00 Catoctin
10. 10 Ethan Salcedo 4-10.00 Urbana
10. 9 Keyshawn Nunely 4-10.00 Urbana
10. 10 Zion Kidd 4-10.00 Urbana
13. 11 Julian Bandini 4-08.00 Urbana
-- 9 Jay Pugh NH Urbana
-- 11 Elijah Richardson NH Century
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 George Stultz 12-06.00 Oakdale
2. 12 Sean Miller 9-00.00 Urbana
3. 12 Noah Stone 8-00.00 Catoctin
4. 9 Yuri Brunner 7-06.00 Urbana
5. 10 Thomas De la vega 7-06.00 Urbana
5. 9 Sawyer Estok 7-06.00 Urbana
5. 9 James Wiley 7-06.00 Century
8. 9 James Yankowski 7-00.00 Century
8. 9 Colton Wardle 7-00.00 Century
8. 9 Gage Randall 7-00.00 Catoctin
8. 9 Aaron Owings 7-00.00 Century
8. 9 Brian Steen 7-00.00 Century
8. 11 Logan Stellitano 7-00.00 Catoctin
14. 9 Kevin West 6-06.00 Urbana
14. 10 Tim Rivard 6-06.00 Urbana
-- 11 Keith Gasior NH Catoctin
-- 12 Jonathan Sarceno NH Century
-- 9 Ryan Hammond NH Catoctin
-- 9 Joseph Zygmunt NH Catoctin
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Matthew Yerardi 21-05.00 Oakdale
2. 12 Patrick Van Der Cruyssen 20-01.00 Catoctin
3. 12 Isaiah Mims 20-01.00 Oakdale
4. 11 Mitch Holson 19-08.00 Urbana
5. 12 Ray Gray 19-00.25 Urbana
6. 10 Kenny Yerardi 18-11.75 Oakdale
7. 11 William Kent 18-01.50 Oakdale
7. 11 CJ Simmers 18-01.50 Catoctin
9. 11 Reid Clingerman 18-01.00 Catoctin
10. 10 Todd Case Jr. 17-11.50 Oakdale
11. 12 Hamad Usmani 17-05.75 Urbana
12. 10 Nicholas Mindte 17-05.25 Oakdale
13. 10 Elijah Atkins 17-03.00 Urbana
14. 10 Bryce Harrell 16-11.50 Century
15. 11 Julian Kinard 16-10.00 Urbana
16. 10 Raj Bassan 14-03.25 Urbana
17. 9 Brian Steen 13-11.50 Century
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Matthew Yerardi 39-11.00 Oakdale
2. 9 George Stultz 39-04.00 Oakdale
3. 10 Bryce Harrell 37-02.00 Century
4. 11 Elijah Richardson 36-07.75 Century
5. 12 Parris Seabrook 35-02.25 Century
6. 10 Moziah Cross 33-10.75 Urbana
7. 11 CJ Simmers 33-07.00 Catoctin
-- 10 Inshira Seshie FOUL Oakdale
Womens Results
X Girls 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Megan Callan 12.89a Century
2. 12 Zhane Washington 12.98a Urbana
3. 11 Jasmine Herman 13.03a Catoctin
4. 11 Erika Nepomuceno 13.18a Urbana
5. 10 Abby Grabowski 13.40a Urbana
6. 10 Anna Miller 13.65a Urbana
6. 10 Kiersten Breisch 13.65a Urbana
8. 10 Monique Johnson 13.66a Oakdale
9. 10 Kia Braithwaite 14.05a Catoctin
10. 11 Gemma O'Keefe 14.06a Century
11. 10 Sarah Hajzus 14.11a Urbana
12. 11 Maddie Sarro 14.13a Urbana
12. 9 Mariah Lawton 14.13a Oakdale
14. 11 Julia Cool 14.24a Catoctin
15. 9 Morgan Titus 14.36a Century
16. 9 Kaylee Radford 14.46a Urbana
17. 10 Ciera Crumbacker 14.47a Century
18. 9 Avie Hopcraft 14.53a Catoctin
19. 10 Lan-Anh Huyen-Ton 14.64a Urbana
19. 11 Jasmin Leveille 14.64a Century
21. 12 Courtney Kirby 14.75a Catoctin
22. 10 Merideth Turney 14.95a Century
23. 11 Alexis Wilson 14.98a Century
23. 10 Roxann Evans 14.98a Oakdale
25. 12 Morgan Faust-Knight 15.11a Century
26. 11 Megan Klosterman 15.17a Oakdale
27. 11 Summer Riley 15.28a Catoctin
28. 9 Hiba Usmani 15.35a Urbana
29. 12 Morgan Guzman 15.42a Urbana
30. 9 Hannah Royer 15.57a Catoctin
31. 11 Murielle Sokhon 15.58a Urbana
32. 11 Janice Onigbinde 15.62a Century
33. 11 Prelsey Chaney 15.98a Urbana
34. 9 Tatum Brust 15.99a Oakdale
35. 9 Emma Ireland 16.03a Urbana
36. 12 Stephany Marquez 17.25a Century
37. 9 Natalee Williams 17.34a Catoctin
38. 11 Haley Cornew 17.40a Century
39. 9 Danielle Carter 17.70a Catoctin
40. 12 Verna Agyei-Obese 19.47a Oakdale
-- 10 Kelli Roberts NT Urbana
-- 10 Ellie Smith NT Urbana
-- 11 Abby Hall NT Century
-- 11 Kassie Kavoukas NT Century
-- 10 Kay Ayegbusi NT Urbana
-- 10 Bianca Bonny NT Urbana
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Megan Callan 26.18a Century
2. 11 Jasmine Herman 26.75a Catoctin
3. 12 Jamie Farley 27.51a Oakdale
4. 12 Zhane Washington 27.93a Urbana
5. 10 Abby Grabowski 28.29a Urbana
6. 9 Caroline Bresnahan 28.41a Century
7. 10 Monique Johnson 28.67a Oakdale
8. 10 Sarah Hajzus 29.40a Urbana
9. 11 Gemma O'Keefe 29.53a Century
10. 9 Mariah Lawton 29.64a Oakdale
11. 10 Ciera Crumbacker 29.83a Century
12. 9 Kaylee Radford 30.06a Urbana
13. 9 Hannah Walasik 30.26a Urbana
14. 10 Kristen Ogle 30.45a Century
15. 9 Morgan Titus 30.55a Century
16. 10 Lan-Anh Huyen-Ton 30.77a Urbana
17. 11 Jasmin Leveille 30.95a Century
18. 10 Merideth Turney 31.17a Century
19. 11 Jasmyn Greene 31.39a Oakdale
20. 9 Hiba Usmani 31.77a Urbana
21. 11 Alexis Wilson 31.78a Century
21. 12 Verna Agyei-Obese 31.78a Oakdale
23. 10 Roxann Evans 31.92a Oakdale
24. 12 Morgan Faust-Knight 31.94a Century
25. 11 Megan Klosterman 32.29a Oakdale
25. 10 Kay Ayegbusi 32.29a Urbana
27. 11 Murielle Sokhon 33.03a Urbana
28. 10 Kelli Roberts 33.39a Urbana
29. 9 Hannah Royer 33.45a Catoctin
30. 11 Janice Onigbinde 33.56a Century
31. 9 Tatum Brust 34.10a Oakdale
32. 11 Prelsey Chaney 34.21a Urbana
33. 11 Abby Hall 34.71a Century
34. 10 Bianca Bonny 34.80a Urbana
35. 11 Kassie Kavoukas 34.99a Century
36. 11 Haley Cornew 36.26a Century
37. 9 Natalee Williams 36.56a Catoctin
38. 12 Stephany Marquez 36.62a Century
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Charlotte Kowalk 1:01.20a Oakdale
2. 11 Jasmine Herman 1:01.35a Catoctin
3. 10 Abby Grabowski 1:01.79a Urbana
4. 11 Erika Nepomuceno 1:02.89a Urbana
5. 10 Anna Miller 1:03.35a Urbana
6. 11 Maddie Sarro 1:05.77a Urbana
7. 9 Makenna Gudat 1:06.48a Oakdale
8. 12 Katie Hicken 1:07.00a Oakdale
9. 12 Madison Burley 1:07.21a Urbana
10. 11 Maria Carberry 1:07.42a Urbana
11. 9 Kaylee Radford 1:07.78a Urbana
12. 10 Madison Ondo 1:08.53a Oakdale
13. 10 Kristen Ogle 1:08.64a Century
14. 12 Claire DiBella 1:09.78a Oakdale
15. 9 Colby Brodsky 1:10.53a Century
16. 9 Kayley Milor 1:10.81a Urbana
17. 11 Katelyn Trumble 1:12.34a Oakdale
18. 10 Lan-Anh Huyen-Ton 1:13.56a Urbana
18. 10 Roxann Evans 1:13.56a Oakdale
20. 10 Lauren Stein 1:13.81a Urbana
21. 10 Emma Welch 1:14.34a Century
22. 9 Hannah Royer 1:14.78a Catoctin
23. 9 Lauren Reilly 1:15.19a Urbana
24. 10 Sarah Ketchum 1:15.21a Oakdale
25. 9 Emma Cwalinski 1:15.49a Oakdale
26. 10 Emily Brown 1:15.96a Oakdale
27. 9 Danielle Carter 1:27.34a Catoctin
28. 10 Kerith Jangam 1:35.62a Century
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Julien Webster 2:35.81a Catoctin
2. 11 Maddie Sarro 2:41.58a Urbana
3. 9 Colby Brodsky 2:45.49a Century
4. 12 Madison Burley 2:50.37a Urbana
5. 9 Kayley Milor 2:50.40a Urbana
6. 12 Olivia Cleckner 2:54.50a Century
7. 11 Megan Cicerone 2:54.56a Urbana
8. 9 Addison Reno 2:55.60a Oakdale
9. 11 Rainie Madsen 2:59.11a Urbana
10. 10 Heather Hardy 2:59.68a Urbana
11. 12 Karen Kilner 2:59.93a Oakdale
12. 10 Emma Welch 3:00.18a Century
13. 10 Paulina Payne 3:00.50a Urbana
14. 10 Lauren Stein 3:02.92a Urbana
15. 9 Katrina Taylor 3:03.03a Urbana
16. 11 Katie Armstrong 3:05.58a Century
17. 12 Leah Southan 3:06.38a Century
18. 9 Lauren Reilly 3:08.68a Urbana
19. 12 Sarah Heiland 3:09.14a Oakdale
20. 9 Emma Cwalinski 3:09.31a Oakdale
21. 12 Kirsten Murrill 3:15.72a Century
22. 10 Jackie Dunnigan 3:17.89a Urbana
23. 10 Ellie Smith 3:18.84a Urbana
24. 12 Juliana Hartlove 3:39.35a Century
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kelly Winklbauer 5:27.07a Urbana
2. 10 Julien Webster 5:37.03a Catoctin
3. 11 Kara O'Neill 6:05.94a Urbana
4. 9 Addison Reno 6:09.94a Oakdale
5. 12 Olivia Cleckner 6:22.34a Century
6. 9 Katrina Taylor 6:23.95a Urbana
7. 11 Megan Cicerone 6:25.03a Urbana
8. 9 Caroline Sanford 6:25.05a Urbana
9. 11 Rainie Madsen 6:28.71a Urbana
10. 10 Heather Hardy 6:40.30a Urbana
11. 10 Paulina Payne 6:43.12a Urbana
12. 12 Leah Southan 6:46.49a Century
13. 10 Genesis Gonzaga 6:46.88a Oakdale
14. 10 Jackie Dunnigan 6:52.02a Urbana
15. 11 Katie Armstrong 6:53.65a Century
16. 12 Kirsten Murrill 7:13.65a Century
17. 10 Ellie Smith 7:16.52a Urbana
18. 12 Juliana Hartlove 7:41.79a Century
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Maria Carberry 12:08.97a Urbana
2. 10 Lillie Perella 12:25.97a Catoctin
3. 12 Molly Janc 12:36.32a Catoctin
4. 12 Kelly Winklbauer 12:47.59a Urbana
5. 11 Kara O'Neill 14:05.41a Urbana
6. 9 Caroline Sanford 14:09.28a Urbana
7. 11 Charlotte Kowalk 14:14.25a Oakdale
8. 12 Claire DiBella 14:15.38a Oakdale
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Alaina McCracken 15.56a Oakdale
2. 12 Holly Finney 16.45a Century
3. 12 Shawana Lachir 16.71a Urbana
4. 12 Heather Tom 17.23a Urbana
5. 11 Rachel Paroby 18.31a Oakdale
6. 10 Kiersten Breisch 18.73a Urbana
7. 10 Kristen Ogle 18.79a Century
8. 9 Kaylee Radford 20.24a Urbana
9. 9 Hannah Walasik 21.07a Urbana
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Holly Finney 51.34a Century
2. 10 Kia Braithwaite 52.62a Catoctin
3. 10 Kiersten Breisch 53.32a Urbana
4. 10 Kristen Spadaro 55.61a Oakdale
5. 11 Katelyn Trumble 1:02.01a Oakdale
6. 11 Rachel Paroby 1:06.65a Oakdale
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 55.86a Oakdale
2. Relay Team 57.75a Century
-- Relay Team 58.61a Century
-- Relay Team 1:00.05a Oakdale
3. Relay Team 1:04.89a Catoctin
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 1:53.29a Oakdale
2. Relay Team 1:59.99a Century
3. Relay Team 2:04.82a Century
4. Relay Team 2:06.81a Oakdale
5. Relay Team 2:11.83a Catoctin
6. Relay Team 2:21.05a Century
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 4:23.51a Catoctin
2. Relay Team 4:53.39a Oakdale
3. Relay Team 5:19.15a Urbana
4. Relay Team 5:37.15a Urbana
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Delia Sipe 34-03.00 Urbana
2. 11 Olivia Madaras 27-10.00 Urbana
3. 11 Julia Cool 27-05.00 Catoctin
4. 12 Jasmyn Powell 27-04.00 Urbana
5. 11 Victoria Prokic 26-10.00 Century
6. 12 Lindsey Weishaar 26-08.00 Century
6. 11 Gabrielle Magalotti 26-08.00 Century
8. 11 Megan Maurantonio 25-00.00 Century
9. 12 Erin Besch 22-10.00 Urbana
10. 9 Avie Hopcraft 22-05.00 Catoctin
11. 9 Jade Lopez 22-00.00 Catoctin
11. 11 Marah Williams 22-00.00 Catoctin
13. 9 Mariah Lawton 21-10.00 Oakdale
14. 9 Kendal Sambuco 20-09.00 Century
15. 9 Brianna Sambuco 20-04.00 Century
16. 9 Samantha Seka 20-02.00 Urbana
17. 11 Alyssa Martinsen 20-01.00 Century
18. 10 Camryn Skowronski 19-11.00 Catoctin
18. 9 Katelynn Raumann 19-11.00 Oakdale
20. 9 Sarah Case 19-10.00 Oakdale
21. 9 Cheyenne Scobie 18-07.00 Catoctin
22. 10 Brianna Pacheco 15-08.00 Urbana
23. 9 Maryori Silva 14-10.00 Catoctin
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Delia Sipe 118-02 Urbana
2. 12 Lindsey Weishaar 79-02 Century
3. 12 Jasmyn Powell 78-03 Urbana
4. 12 Erin Besch 75-09 Urbana
5. 11 Alyssa Martinsen 74-06 Century
6. 11 Julia Cool 67-09 Catoctin
7. 11 Gabrielle Magalotti 66-07 Century
8. 11 Megan Maurantonio 66-04 Century
9. 9 Sarah Case 61-08 Oakdale
10. 9 Kendal Sambuco 59-06 Century
11. 11 Olivia Madaras 54-06 Urbana
12. 9 Samantha Seka 52-10 Urbana
13. 9 Cheyenne Scobie 52-04 Catoctin
14. 9 Katelynn Raumann 51-10 Oakdale
15. 9 Brianna Sambuco 49-03 Century
16. 10 Brianna Pacheco 47-03 Urbana
17. 9 Natalee Williams 47-01 Catoctin
18. 11 Marah Williams 44-09 Catoctin
19. 9 Maryori Silva 36-11 Catoctin
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Victoria Prokic 5-00.00 Century
2. 12 Morgan Guzman 4-08.00 Urbana
3. 12 Shawana Lachir 4-06.00 Urbana
4. 10 Anna Miller 4-06.00 Urbana
5. 12 Holly Finney 4-04.00 Century
6. 10 Sarah Hajzus 4-00.00 Urbana
7. 11 Summer Riley 4-00.00 Catoctin
8. 12 Kelly Winklbauer 3-10.00 Urbana
8. 12 Courtney Kirby 3-10.00 Catoctin
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jackie McNulty 12-06.00 Oakdale
2. 12 Jessica Riley 7-06.00 Century
3. 10 Abby Grabowski 7-00.00 Urbana
3. 9 Hannah Walasik 7-00.00 Urbana
3. 10 Sarah Hajzus 7-00.00 Urbana
6. 10 Anna Miller 7-00.00 Urbana
7. 12 Morgan Dickinson 6-06.00 Century
8. 9 Katie Riley 6-00.00 Century
8. 12 Courtney Kirby 6-00.00 Catoctin
-- 11 Caitlin Sien NH Century
-- 9 Avie Hopcraft NH Catoctin
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jackie McNulty 17-04.75 Oakdale
2. 11 Alaina McCracken 17-01.00 Oakdale
3. 12 Zhane Washington 16-03.25 Urbana
4. 12 Heather Tom 15-02.50 Urbana
5. 11 Jasmyn Greene 14-05.50 Oakdale
6. 10 Kia Braithwaite 13-00.75 Catoctin
7. 9 Katie Riley 12-06.50 Century
8. 12 Shawana Lachir 11-11.00 Urbana
9. 12 Morgan Dickinson 10-09.00 Century
-- 11 Summer Riley FOUL Catoctin
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jackie McNulty 36-04.50 Oakdale
2. 11 Alaina McCracken 35-10.25 Oakdale
3. 12 Zhane Washington 33-06.25 Urbana
4. 10 Kristen Ogle 26-08.00 Century
5. 11 Summer Riley 25-09.75 Catoctin
6. 9 Katie Riley 25-05.50 Century
7. 12 Morgan Dickinson 24-08.50 Century
-- 11 Murielle Sokhon FOUL Urbana