Girls Results

Licensed to Walter Johnson High School
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2015 05:26 PM
                             MCPS # 3 - 12/29/2015                             
                                  12/29/2015                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Taylor               Northwest                 7.29   1 
  2 Lee, Karis                   Winston Chur              7.47   2 
  3 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg                7.50   4 
  4 Brown, Cori                  Northwest                 7.55   1 
  5 Woode, Denise                Damascus                  7.59   1 
  5 Lynn, Ayanna                 Gaithersburg              7.59   5 
  7 Rochelin, Naomi              Paint Branch              7.60   8 
  8 Robertson, Keila             Col. Zadok M              7.63   6 
  9 Louk, Sarah                  Clarksburg                7.64   3 
 10 Solomon, Chanel              Clarksburg                7.70   1 
 10 Igwebuike, Precious          Paint Branch              7.70   1 
 12 Miller, Rhoda                Watkins Mill              7.72   5 
 12 Palmer, Brionna              Clarksburg                7.72   2 
 14 Desmangles, Kaitland         Paint Branch              7.76   7 
 15 Tutu, Nana                   Watkins Mill              7.77   5 
 16 Hardie, Taliah               Clarksburg                7.79   1 
 17 Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg              7.80   8 
 18 Bright, Zakaiyah             Quince Orcha              7.82   5 
 19 Thompson, Tamar              Clarksburg                7.86   7 
 19 Pettit, Jessie               Walter Johns              7.86   2 
 21 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg                7.87   2 
 22 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch              7.88   7 
 22 Counts, Deyana               Springbrook               7.88   6 
 24 Val-Addo, Beverly            Springbrook               7.93  10 
 25 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle              7.94   6 
 25 Allison, Kenya               James Hubert              7.94   2 
 27 Phillips, Assata             Paint Branch              7.95   8 
 28 Gaither-Hopkins, Reignan     Northwest                 7.97   1 
 29 Tshitenge, Biamba            Northwest                 7.99   3 
 30 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che              8.00   3 
 31 Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valle              8.02   3 
 32 Peoples, Onesty              James Hubert              8.03   3 
 33 Wong, Angelique              Rockville                 8.06   7 
 34 Simon, Lilia                 Northwest                 8.09   2 
 35 Manu, Briteny                Quince Orcha              8.10  11 
 36 Peoples, Cyan                James Hubert              8.16   4 
 37 Hahn, Victoria               Winston Chur              8.18   4 
 38 Okudo, Nabila                Thomas S Woo              8.19   4 
 39 Harris, Sydney               Seneca Valle              8.24   6 
 40 Custer, Miranda              Gaithersburg              8.25   7 
 41 Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che              8.27   8 
 42 McFadden, Diamond            Quince Orcha              8.28  10 
 43 Hahn, Sofia                  Winston Chur              8.32   9 
 44 Sims, Katie                  Montgomery B              8.33   3 
 45 Franze, Emma                 Bethesda-Che              8.34   9 
 46 Taylor, Neva                 Montgomery B              8.35   3 
 47 Akpona, Modukpe              Northwest                 8.37   3 
 48 Nlend, Sharon                Northwest                 8.40   8 
 48 Graham, Lauren               Quince Orcha              8.40  10 
 50 Chavez, Allejandra           Damascus                  8.41   5 
 50 Kengne-Tadem, Lucrece        Paint Branch              8.41   8 
 50 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus                  8.41   6 
 53 Meiren, Gaia                 Walter Johns              8.44   8 
 54 Bernardo, Ananya             Bethesda-Che              8.46   9 
 54 Ouasi, Abigail               Thomas S Woo              8.46   9 
 56 Koroma, Fatima               Sherwood                  8.47   9 
 56 Akli, Ayana                  Wheaton                   8.47   5 
 58 Parker, Anna                 Damascus                  8.49  16 
 58 Falade, Adenike              Montgomery B              8.49  10 
 58 Tsytareva, Tatiana           Thomas S Woo              8.49  16 
 58 Hall, Phaval                 Wheaton                   8.49   2 
 62 James, Kaya                  Gaithersburg              8.51  14 
 63 Sarsony, Hannah              Rockville                 8.52   6 
 64 Green, Madison               Winston Chur              8.53   6 
 65 Ugwu, Moraya                 Walter Johns              8.56   4 
 66 Denton, Zoe                  Montgomery B              8.57   4 
 66 Bowers, Tamia                Wheaton                   8.57   6 
 68 Shields, Brigit              Poolesville               8.60  11 
 69 Rabin, Emily                 Walter Johns              8.62   9 
 70 Desmarattes, Dominique       Northwood                 8.63  13 
 71 Champagne, Jacqueline        Walt Whitman              8.64   9 
 71 Bright, Zipporah             Quince Orcha              8.64  10 
 71 Mputu, Melanie               Bethesda-Che              8.64  11 
 71 Davis, Tashelle              Wheaton                   8.64   4 
 71 Bruch, Adrienne              Walter Johns              8.64   7 
 76 Nwoye, Bernadette            Watkins Mill              8.68  14 
 76 Villatoro, Carolina          Northwood                 8.68  14 
 78 Clarke, Maya                 John F Kenne              8.69   4 
 79 Dwyer, Miriam                Walt Whitman              8.72  12 
 80 Allen, Catherine             Clarksburg                8.73  13 
 81 Remond, Alina                Sherwood                  8.74  12 
 82 Royer, Joselle               Springbrook               8.77  16 
 83 Prickett, Josephine          Springbrook               8.78  15 
 84 Ross, Nina                   Springbrook               8.83  11 
 85 Cole, Ramata                 Northwood                 8.84  15 
 85 Jackson, Leila               Montgomery B              8.84  12 
 85 Adefisan, Temilolu           Wheaton                   8.84   8 
 88 Powell, Leah                 Springbrook               8.85  13 
 89 DeYoung, Sarah               Rockville                 8.88   9 
 89 Slater, Sophie               Walt Whitman              8.88  12 
 91 Mallory, Claire              Walter Johns              8.89   7 
 92 Doukoure, Adama              John F Kenne              8.91   7 
 93 Arrazola, Natalin            Sherwood                  8.92  16 
 94 Baxter, Shamiya              Northwood                 8.93  12 
 95 Nguehou Keuda, Lukress       Damascus                  8.97  15 
 96 Gontar, Kathynkah            Seneca Valle              9.01  15 
 97 Scott, Alisa                 Montgomery B              9.04  10 
 97 Parrott-Pendegrast, Lynd     Northwood                 9.04  12 
 97 Nwoye, Chioma                Watkins Mill              9.04  14 
100 Wittenberg, Sydney           Winston Chur              9.08  11 
101 Litts, Polly                 Walter Johns              9.15  10 
102 Mena, Danielle               Walter Johns              9.18  10 
103 Poindexter, Stormie          Montgomery B              9.21  11 
104 Mesfin, Mikal                Rockville                 9.24  11 
104 Amanuel, Hanna               Northwest                 9.24  13 
106 Deen, Sara                   Sherwood                  9.26  16 
107 Weaver, Lauren               Winston Chur              9.27  13 
108 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valle              9.28  15 
109 Lavertei, Madina             Thomas S Woo              9.29  13 
109 Cao, Lien-Dai                Montgomery B              9.29  12 
111 Ramos, Jenny                 Wheaton                   9.36  13 
112 Cooper, Julie                Winston Chur              9.52  12 
113 Worthman, Alyssa             Clarksburg                9.54   2 
114 Beach, Olivia                Walter Johns              9.55  15 
115 Mbullu, Rachel               Seneca Valle              9.62  15 
116 Cowen, Ellana                Thomas S Woo              9.80  15 
117 Lewis, Nika                  Northwood                 9.85  14 
118 Niare, Kadidjatou            Montgomery B              9.87  14 
119 Leintu, Yolonde              James Hubert             10.20  14 
120 Alvarado, Roxana             Northwood                10.29  13 
121 Ortiz, Jennifer              Northwood                10.86  14 
122 Garrett, Grace               Damascus                 12.02  11 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg               42.48   2 
  2 Igwebuike, Precious          Paint Branch             42.99   2 
  3 Rochelin, Naomi              Paint Branch             43.12   3 
  4 Fapohunda, Foyinsola         Springbrook              43.33   2 
  4 Solomon, Chanel              Clarksburg               43.33   3 
  6 Lynn, Ayanna                 Gaithersburg             43.50   6 
  7 Allison, Kenya               James Hubert             43.57   5 
  8 Maisto, Susanna              Montgomery B             43.89   2 
  9 Olawuni, Grace               Montgomery B             44.09   3 
 10 Louk, Sarah                  Clarksburg               44.47  10 
 11 Estrada, Keileen             Springbrook              44.59  10 
 12 Cadet, Irline                Northwood                44.69   3 
 13 Lee, Karis                   Winston Chur             44.71   5 
 13 Jacobs, Tamir                Paint Branch             44.71   4 
 15 Gaither-Hopkins, Reignan     Northwest                44.76   6 
 16 Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest                44.82   6 
 17 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che             45.09   1 
 18 Sloan, Julia                 Quince Orcha             45.11   3 
 19 Pettit, Jessie               Walter Johns             45.15   6 
 20 Lee, Lucy                    Winston Chur             45.42   6 
 21 Jeliazkov, Gabriela          Bethesda-Che             46.02   1 
 22 Phillips, Assata             Paint Branch             46.14   5 
 23 Peoples, Cyan                James Hubert             46.19   7 
 24 Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg             46.20   9 
 25 Assie, N'Dah Ines            Springbrook              46.27  12 
 26 Freund, Hanna                Walt Whitman             46.37  10 
 27 Counts, Deyana               Springbrook              46.38  13 
 28 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch             46.58   5 
 29 Nlend, Sharon                Northwest                46.65  13 
 30 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valle             46.75   3 
 31 Bruch, Adrienne              Walter Johns             46.80   6 
 32 Peoples, Onesty              James Hubert             46.81   4 
 33 Okudo, Nabila                Thomas S Woo             47.13  12 
 34 Kitchen, Rachel              Poolesville              47.15   7 
 35 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch             47.18   5 
 36 Kelley, Jocelyn              Winston Chur             47.27   7 
 37 Asbury, Eliza                Winston Chur             47.42   9 
 38 Claffey, Sinead              Sherwood                 47.48   7 
 39 Robinson, Morgan             Winston Chur             47.75  11 
 40 Venkataraman, Nishedhya      Damascus                 48.01   7 
 41 Munshell, Paige              Sherwood                 48.05  14 
 42 Russell, Kristen             Sherwood                 48.22  12 
 43 Hawkins, Akosua              Montgomery B             48.25   7 
 44 Meiren, Gaia                 Walter Johns             48.43   9 
 45 Hahn, Sofia                  Winston Chur             48.54  16 
 46 Hahn, Victoria               Winston Chur             48.71  10 
 47 Franze, Emma                 Bethesda-Che             48.72   2 
 48 Tsytareva, Tatiana           Thomas S Woo             48.90  17 
 49 Whitehurst, Gabby            Albert Einst             48.97   1 
 50 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg               49.11   2 
 51 Taylor, Neva                 Montgomery B             49.53  12 
 52 Esposito, Andrea             Damascus                 49.56   9 
 53 Sarsony, Hannah              Rockville                49.57  18 
 54 Tsitsiwu, Christobel         Paint Branch             49.59  18 
 55 Harper, Dajia                Watkins Mill             49.60   8 
 56 McFadden, Diamond            Quince Orcha             49.63  21 
 56 Shields, Brigit              Poolesville              49.63  11 
 58 Harris, Sydney               Seneca Valle             49.94   8 
 59 Cypriano, Leah               Clarksburg               49.97  10 
 60 Nseliema, Angie              Clarksburg               50.01  15 
 61 Green, Madison               Winston Chur             50.03  14 
 62 Garcia, Giselle              Col. Zadok M             50.20  17 
 63 Champagne, Jacqueline        Walt Whitman             50.27  11 
 64 Denton, Zoe                  Montgomery B             50.38  12 
 65 Stokes, Alexis               Paint Branch             50.43  18 
 65 Custer, Miranda              Gaithersburg             50.43   9 
 67 Wilson, Jillian              Montgomery B             50.61   5 
 68 Clarke, Maya                 John F Kenne             50.77  21 
 69 Wong, Angelique              Rockville                50.83  16 
 70 Koroma, Fatima               Sherwood                 50.84  16 
 71 Lynn, Imani                  Gaithersburg             50.85  20 
 72 Dagher, Gabriella            Damascus                 50.87  15 
 73 Bright, Zipporah             Quince Orcha             50.98  17 
 74 Jackson, Leila               Montgomery B             51.32  13 
 75 Benitez, Alejandra           Seneca Valle             51.35  18 
 76 Gonzalez, Cecilia            Montgomery B             51.58  18 
 77 Genfi, Denise                Quince Orcha             51.72  15 
 78 Desmarattes, Dominique       Northwood                51.99  12 
 79 Falade, Adenike              Montgomery B             52.07  17 
 80 Graham, Lauren               Quince Orcha             52.19  21 
 81 O'Connell, Annie             Walt Whitman             52.56  13 
 82 Wilson, Ruby                 Wheaton                  52.66  21 
 83 Bell, Nakiyah                John F Kenne             52.79  21 
 84 Wittenberg, Sydney           Winston Chur             52.90  15 
 84 Villatoro, Carolina          Northwood                52.90   9 
 86 James, Kaya                  Gaithersburg             52.91  13 
 87 Scott, Alisa                 Montgomery B             53.02  13 
 88 Thach, Vickhickha            Montgomery B             53.21  14 
 89 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle             53.29  18 
 90 Ben-Yosef, Talia             Sherwood                 53.36  16 
 90 Ouasi, Abigail               Thomas S Woo             53.36  14 
 92 Arrazola, Natalin            Sherwood                 53.39  19 
 93 Malone, Caitlin              Damascus                 53.46  11 
 94 Cao, Lien-Dai                Montgomery B             53.59  16 
 95 Worthman, Alyssa             Clarksburg               53.70  11 
 96 Lavertei, Madina             Thomas S Woo             53.72   4 
 97 Cole, Ramata                 Northwood                53.99  20 
 98 Melgar-Cruz, Mariela         Montgomery B             54.00  14 
 99 Parrott-Pendegrast, Lynd     Northwood                54.15  16 
100 Litts, Polly                 Walter Johns             54.51  10 
101 Cowen, Ellana                Thomas S Woo             54.68  20 
102 DeYoung, Sarah               Rockville                55.19  19 
103 Ratiff, Nia                  Col. Zadok M             55.57  17 
104 Deen, Sara                   Sherwood                 55.65  15 
105 Malley, Lia                  Damascus                 56.22  11 
106 Baxter, Shamiya              Northwood                56.40  14 
107 Poindexter, Stormie          Montgomery B             56.45  19 
108 Marella, Jenna               Damascus                 56.53  15 
109 Mbullu, Rachel               Seneca Valle             56.93  17 
110 Weaver, Lauren               Winston Chur             57.44  20 
111 Suriaprakash, Aiswarya       Wheaton                  57.83  19 
112 Cooper, Julie                Winston Chur             58.05  19 
113 Leintu, Yolonde              James Hubert           1:02.24  20 
114 Mesfin, Mikal                Rockville              1:02.45  20 
115 Gobena, Solyana              Montgomery B           1:03.93  19 
 -- Simon, Lilia                 Northwest                   NT   8 
 -- Sankoh, Marian               Watkins Mill                NT   8 
 -- Val-Addo, Beverly            Springbrook                 NT   8 
 -- Thompson, Tamar              Clarksburg                  NT   8 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus               1:22.6h   1 
  2 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus               1:23.0h   1 
  3 Correia, Lananda             Northwest              1:24.2h   2 
  4 Brown, Cori                  Northwest              1:24.4h   2 
  5 Woode, Denise                Damascus               1:24.6h   1 
  6 Asbury, Gwenyth              Winston Chur           1:25.3h   2 
  7 Fapohunda, Foyinsola         Springbrook            1:25.4h   1 
  8 Newcombe, Emily              Richard Montgome       1:25.8h   1 
  9 Cadet, Irline                Northwood              1:26.1h   1 
 10 McCloskey, Alyssa            Clarksburg             1:26.3h   2 
 11 McCloskey, Shea              Clarksburg             1:26.5h   2 
 12 Lee, Lucy                    Winston Chur           1:26.7h   2 
 13 Badrian, Kyra                Paint Branch           1:27.3h   1 
 14 Clem, Rebecca                Winston Chur           1:27.4h   2 
 15 Brock, Julia                 Northwest              1:27.7h   3 
 16 Krimm, Audrey                Montgomery B           1:28.3h   1 
 17 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Montgome       1:28.4h   3 
 18 Gretschel, Regina            Montgomery B           1:28.67   1 
 19 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orcha           1:28.7h   2 
 20 Luko, Justice                Quince Orcha           1:29.1h   2 
 21 Sy, Yaye                     Northwest              1:29.6h   3 
 22 Hawkins, Akosua              Montgomery B           1:29.9h   4 
 23 Knopp, Kendra                Northwest              1:30.2h   3 
 24 Kitchen, Rachel              Poolesville            1:30.23   2 
 25 Russell, Kristen             Sherwood               1:30.3h   4 
 26 Akpona, Modukpe              Northwest              1:30.9h   3 
 27 Sadd, Kayla                  Clarksburg             1:31.4h   4 
 28 Potter, Abigail              Quince Orcha           1:32.1h   3 
 29 Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valle           1:32.6h   4 
 30 Hnatiw, Irene                Walt Whitman           1:33.2h   4 
 31 Howard, Tamia                John F Kenne           1:33.4h   3 
 32 Nguyen, Melissa              Paint Branch           1:33.8h   3 
 33 Robinson, Morgan             Winston Chur           1:34.0h   3 
 34 Grossberg, Jamie             Quince Orcha           1:34.5h   4 
 35 Cartland, Xochi              Richard Montgome       1:35.8h   4 
 36 Tutu, Nana                   Watkins Mill           1:36.2h   4 
 37 Adu, Richelle                Paint Branch           1:36.7h   4 
 38 Deprey, Nicole               Thomas S Woo           1:37.4h   4 
 39 Palmrose, Samantha           Quince Orcha           1:38.7h   6 
 40 Klassou, Ama                 Springbrook            1:38.9h   6 
 41 Gontar, Kathynkah            Seneca Valle           1:39.2h   6 
 42 Ben-Yosef, Talia             Sherwood               1:39.3h   4 
 43 Melgar-Cruz, Mariela         Montgomery B           1:39.7h   4 
 44 Bassett, Emma                Richard Montgome       1:40.1h   5 
 45 Hernandez, Alexia            Damascus               1:40.4h   5 
 46 Lai, Amy                     Seneca Valle           1:40.7h   5 
 47 Espinoza Mejia, Michelle     Paint Branch           1:40.9h   6 
 48 Rivera-Flores, Lesly         Northwood              1:41.4h   6 
 49 Tsitsiwu, Christobel         Paint Branch           1:41.4h   5 
 50 Claffey, Sinead              Sherwood               1:42.1h   3 
 51 Stokes, Alexis               Paint Branch           1:42.5h   6 
 52 Gonzalez, Cecilia            Montgomery B           1:43.2h   5 
 53 Shive, Faith                 Clarksburg             1:44.5h   5 
 54 Wilson, Jillian              Montgomery B           1:46.1h   5 
 55 Letts, Elisa                 Paint Branch           1:46.2h   6 
 56 Arora, Aashika               Seneca Valle           1:46.5h   6 
 57 Santos, Emely                Richard Montgome       1:48.1h   6 
 58 Benitez, Alejandra           Seneca Valle           1:49.1h   6 
 59 Ramlal, Heidi                Clarksburg             1:49.7h   6 
 60 Lebo, Emma                   Clarksburg             1:50.2h   6 
 61 Bzhilyansuaya, Sophia        Poolesville            1:52.4h   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davy, Ciciely                Albert Einst           2:24.9h   1 
  2 Green, Abigail               Walter Johns           2:26.4h   1 
  3 Nuechterlein, Zoe            Bethesda-Che           2:28.5h   1 
  4 Taye, Bethlehem              Paint Branch           2:29.2h   1 
  5 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus               2:30.5h   1 
  6 O'Dowd, Lily                 Bethesda-Che           2:30.9h   1 
  7 Garrett, Jasmine             Walter Johns           2:32.9h   1 
  8 Asbury, Gwenyth              Winston Chur           2:34.9h   2 
  9 Maisto, Susanna              Montgomery B           2:35.1h   1 
 10 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus               2:35.4h   1 
 11 McCloskey, Shea              Clarksburg             2:35.6h   2 
 12 Thomasian, Julie             Winston Chur           2:35.8h   2 
 13 Jeliazkov, Gabriela          Bethesda-Che           2:37.9h   1 
 14 McCloskey, Alyssa            Clarksburg             2:37.9h   2 
 15 Kelley, Jocelyn              Winston Chur           2:38.4h   2 
 16 Carr, Riani                  James Hubert           2:38.6h   1 
 17 Clem, Rebecca                Winston Chur           2:38.6h   2 
 18 Peterson, Michaela           Bethesda-Che           2:39.5h   1 
 19 Gretschel, Regina            Montgomery B           2:40.6h   2 
 20 Werner, Skylar               Damascus               2:41.4h   1 
 21 Luko, Justice                Quince Orcha           2:42.3h   2 
 22 Akpona, Modukpe              Northwest              2:45.6h   3 
 23 Boyd, Hannah                 Thomas S Woo           2:46.8h   2 
 24 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che           2:47.0h   1 
 25 Grossberg, Jamie             Quince Orcha           2:48.7h   3 
 26 McDanald, Megan              Quince Orcha           2:49.0h   3 
 27 Branham, Marissa             Northwest              2:50.8h   3 
 28 Little-Diop, Anaiah          Bethesda-Che           2:51.1h   2 
 29 Vallone, Sofia               Gaithersburg           2:51.4h   3 
 30 Regnell, Kathrine            Walter Johns           2:52.9h   3 
 31 Krimm, Audrey                Montgomery B           2:53.5h   2 
 32 Hubert, Valerie              Thomas S Woo           2:54.2h   3 
 33 Kilby, Christina             Springbrook            2:54.5h   3 
 34 Palmrose, Samantha           Quince Orcha           2:56.0h   3 
 35 Suero, Anyeli                Rockville              2:56.8h   3 
 36 Adu, Richelle                Paint Branch           2:56.9h   4 
 37 Kutz, Cassady                Paint Branch           2:57.0h   2 
 38 Nguyen, Melissa              Paint Branch           2:57.2h   3 
 39 Guise, Abigail               Seneca Valle           2:58.0h   4 
 40 Pan, Jessica                 Winston Chur           2:58.3h   3 
 41 Jamsa, Maddie                Quince Orcha           2:58.5h   2 
 42 Germain, Isadora             Montgomery B           2:59.0h   3 
 43 Ginsberg, Rebecca            Sherwood               2:59.4h   4 
 44 Tse, Madison                 Thomas S Woo           3:02.2h   3 
 45 Kottage, Dimagi              Thomas S Woo           3:02.6h   3 
 46 Tsitsiwu, Christobel         Paint Branch           3:02.8h   4 
 47 Wong, Vanessa                James Hubert           3:03.5h   4 
 48 Liu, Vicky                   Quince Orcha           3:03.8h   4 
 49 Espinoza Mejia, Michelle     Paint Branch           3:04.6h   4 
 50 Bassett, Emma                Richard Montgome       3:05.6h   4 
 51 Ugalde, Melanie              Seneca Valle           3:05.9h   4 
 52 Aluvale, Pamela              Wheaton                3:09.0h   3 
 53 Weisletten, Jade             Springbrook            3:10.9h   4 
 54 Marella, Jenna               Damascus               3:16.8h   4 
 55 Mandalou, Shannon            Seneca Valle           3:17.2h   4 
 56 Otero-Martinez, Tania        Seneca Valle           3:19.7h   4 
 57 Ramlal, Heidi                Clarksburg             3:22.0h   4 
 58 Letts, Elisa                 Paint Branch           3:22.1h   4 
 59 Ortiz, Jennifer              Northwood              3:37.9h   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davy, Ciciely                Albert Einst           5:08.4h   1 
  2 Green, Abigail               Walter Johns           5:12.5h   1 
  3 Nuechterlein, Zoe            Bethesda-Che           5:21.5h   1 
  4 Deleplaine, Heather          Damascus               5:21.7h   1 
  5 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orcha           5:27.6h   1 
  6 Peterson, Michaela           Bethesda-Che           5:36.6h   1 
  7 O'Dowd, Lily                 Bethesda-Che           5:36.9h   1 
  8 Newcombe, Emily              Richard Montgome       5:37.2h   1 
  9 Carr, Riani                  James Hubert           5:41.1h   1 
 10 Thomasian, Julie             Winston Chur           5:41.8h   1 
 11 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader     Watkins Mill           5:43.3h   1 
 12 Trakic, Adna                 Thomas S Woo           5:47.5h   1 
 13 Sajonia, Isabelle            Quince Orcha           5:47.9h   1 
 14 Natchipolsky, Sarah          Rockville              5:49.6h   1 
 15 Bauerle, Mahlet              Albert Einst           5:50.3h   1 
 16 Rishell, Alyssa              Watkins Mill           5:55.8h   1 
 17 Bertrand, Anna               Clarksburg             5:55.9h   2 
 18 Oberfield, Catherine         James Hubert           5:56.8h   1 
 19 Sadd, Kayla                  Clarksburg             6:00.0h   2 
 20 Ali, Malika                  James Hubert           6:00.2h   2 
 21 Boumaiz, Yasmine             Clarksburg             6:00.6h   1 
 22 Cassell, Catherine           Quince Orcha           6:03.1h   2 
 23 Branham, Marissa             Northwest              6:07.0h   2 
 24 Hubert, Valerie              Thomas S Woo           6:07.2h   2 
 25 Regnell, Kathrine            Walter Johns           6:07.4h   2 
 26 Hailemariam, Gelila          Wheaton                6:07.8h   2 
 27 Kronen, Jackie               Paint Branch           6:10.1h   2 
 28 Cartland, Xochi              Richard Montgome       6:10.8h   2 
 29 Pena-Molina, Kathy           Col. Zadok M           6:17.1h   2 
 30 Tegegn, Eden                 Albert Einst           6:17.7h   2 
 31 Kottage, Dimagi              Thomas S Woo           6:23.9h   2 
 32 Germain, Isadora             Montgomery B           6:25.8h   2 
 33 Lambert, Elizabeth           Albert Einst           6:26.9h   1 
 34 Pan, Jessica                 Winston Chur           6:28.9h   2 
 35 Howard, Tamia                John F Kenne           6:31.4h   3 
 36 Benitez, Yesica              John F Kenne           6:31.8h   3 
 37 Kilby, Christina             Springbrook            6:33.0h   3 
 38 Chepkoit, Sara               Damascus               6:37.2h   3 
 39 Weisletten, Jade             Springbrook            6:38.2h   3 
 40 Arensmeyer, Bridget          Clarksburg             6:40.8h   2 
 41 Krawczel, Jillian            Rockville              6:41.1h   3 
 42 Loewenstein, Eva             Springbrook            6:47.4h   3 
 43 Ugalde, Melanie              Seneca Valle           6:48.6h   3 
 44 Pannullo, Victoria           Walter Johns           6:52.2h   2 
 45 Cruz, Jessica                Watkins Mill           6:57.0h   2 
 46 Boyce, Julienne              Col. Zadok M           6:58.6h   3 
 47 Otero-Martinez, Tania        Seneca Valle           7:10.1h   3 
 48 Frejoles, Kathleen           Richard Montgome       7:11.5h   3 
 49 Elfassi, Noam                Rockville              7:16.3h   3 
 50 Rodriguez, Aura              Damascus               7:17.9h   3 
 51 Gebru, Hana                  Paint Branch           7:19.9h   3 
 52 Aluvale, Pamela              Wheaton                7:27.2h   3 
 53 Kim, Grace                   Poolesville            7:29.5h   3 
 54 Weidemeyer, Paige            Damascus               7:29.5h   3 
 55 Palmer, Macy                 Poolesville            8:07.6h   3 
 56 Tran, Jessica                Springbrook            8:40.7h   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orcha          11:49.3h  
  2 Kass, Yasmine                Paint Branch          12:07.9h  
  3 Sajonia, Isabelle            Quince Orcha          12:30.3h  
  4 Zarate, Sofia                Northwest             12:36.9h  
  5 Zeigler, Bianca              Northwest             12:40.0h  
  6 Kutz, Cassady                Paint Branch          12:51.2h  
  7 Oberfield, Catherine         James Hubert          12:56.4h  
  8 Little-Diop, Anaiah          Bethesda-Che          12:57.1h  
  9 Brane-Wright, Josephine      Montgomery B          13:02.1h  
 10 Cassell, Catherine           Quince Orcha          13:14.2h  
 11 Guise, Abigail               Seneca Valle          13:28.9h  
 12 Adkins, Caroline             Winston Chur          13:33.7h  
 13 Deprey, Jacqueline           Thomas S Woo          13:43.7h  
 14 Ali, Malika                  James Hubert          14:01.9h  
 15 Kronen, Jackie               Paint Branch          14:17.8h  
 16 Mandalou, Shannon            Seneca Valle          14:36.3h  
 17 Loewenstein, Eva             Springbrook           17:31.3h  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Correia, Leondra             Northwest                 8.70   2 
  1 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg                8.70   1 
  3 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valle              8.71   1 
  4 Olawuni, Grace               Montgomery B              9.29   5 
  5 Lee, Lucy                    Winston Chur              9.47   1 
  6 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch              9.54   5 
  7 Pessima, Eddita              Northwest                 9.80   4 
  8 Potter, Abigail              Quince Orcha             10.01   1 
  9 Black, Destiny               Northwest                10.39   3 
 10 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Montgome         10.40   1 
 11 Faucher, Kloe                Clarksburg               10.52   4 
 12 Estrada, Keileen             Springbrook              10.56   2 
 13 Bryant, Samantha             Springbrook              10.63   1 
 14 Asbury, Eliza                Winston Chur             10.68   2 
 15 Davis, Tashelle              Wheaton                  10.70   4 
 16 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur             10.72   1 
 17 Horst, Megan                 Damascus                 10.74   3 
 18 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus                 10.78   1 
 19 Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns             10.86   5 
 20 Stephens, Seori              Poolesville              10.90   2 
 21 Munshell, Paige              Sherwood                 10.91   2 
 22 Kim, Maya                    Rockville                11.07   3 
 23 Curran, Julia                Walt Whitman             11.15   3 
 24 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che             11.17   5 
 25 McAdam, Brianna              Clarksburg               11.19   5 
 26 Johnson, Emily               Rockville                11.24   3 
 27 Bernardo, Ananya             Bethesda-Che             11.26   5 
 28 Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che             11.27   5 
 29 Dwyer, Miriam                Walt Whitman             11.36   2 
 30 Tubera, Marlene              John F Kenne             11.49   3 
 31 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle             11.58   5 
 32 Slater, Sophie               Walt Whitman             11.78   3 
 33 Tse, Madison                 Thomas S Woo             12.15   4 
 34 Doukoure, Adama              John F Kenne             12.34   2 
 35 Royer, Joselle               Springbrook              12.44   4 
 36 Mena, Danielle               Walter Johns             12.52   4 
 37 Kengne-Tadem, Lucrece        Paint Branch             12.99   2 
 38 Natchipolsky, Sarah          Rockville                14.35   4 
 39 Nseliema, Angie              Clarksburg               14.38   4 
 -- Bonner-Flagg, Sekai          Springbrook                DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarksburg  'A'                                     1:46.0h   1 
     1) Ababio, Justina                 2)                                
  2 Paint Branch  'A'                                   1:46.9h   1 
     1) Desmangles, Kaitland            2)                                
  3 Northwest  'A'                                      1:51.5h   4 
     1) Correia, Leondra                2) Bateky, Stephanie              
     3) Brown, Cori                     4) Wright, Taylor                 
  4 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   1:52.9h   1 
     1) Currica, Rebecca                2) Lynn, Ayanna                   
     3) Custer, Miranda                 4) Lynn, Imani                    
  5 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 1:54.0h   2 
     1) Bright, Zakaiyah                2) Hampton, Karley                
     3) Manu, Briteny                   4) Sloan, Julia                   
  6 Springbrook  'A'                                    1:54.7h   1 
     1) Val-Addo, Beverly               2) Fapohunda, Foyinsola           
     3) Counts, Deyana                  4) Chin, Jasmine                  
  7 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  1:55.9h   2 
     1) Bailey, Taylor                  2) Blue, Keanna                   
     3) Harris, Sydney                  4) Penda, HelnSarah               
  8 Clarksburg  'B'                                     1:56.1h   5 
     1) Arensmeyer, Bridget             2)                                
  9 Watkins Mill  'B'                                   1:56.7h   4 
     1) Trejo, Krissia                  2) Sankoh, Marian                 
     3) Rishell, Alyssa                 4) Franco-De-La-Rosa, Waderlise   
 10 Damascus  'A'                                       1:57.4h   2 
     1) Chavez, Allejandra              2) Jacob, Mia                     
     3) Ancalmo, Juliana                4) Parker, Anna                   
 11 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   1:57.6h   3 
     1) Harper, Dajia                   2) Miller, Rhoda                  
     3) Tutu, Nana                      4) Whipp, Samantha                
 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           2:00.3h   3 
     1) Franze, Emma                    2)                                
 13 Montgomery Blair  'A'                               2:01.5h   3 
     1) Denton, Zoe                     2) Taylor, Neva                   
     3) Young, Claudia                  4)                                
 14 Springbrook  'B'                                    2:01.8h   3 
     1) Assie, N'Dah Ines               2) Bryant, Samantha               
     3) Bonner-Flagg, Sekai             4) Richardson-Powell, Vene        
 15 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 2:03.2h   1 
     1) Adedeji, Nimotallahi            2) Alhassan, Fatimah              
     3) Robinson, Nahimana              4) Ubadiniru, Kim                 
 16 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 2:03.2h   1 
     1) Holton, Anika                   2)                                
 17 Sherwood  'A'                                       2:03.4h   6 
     1) Russell, Kristen                2) Deen, Sara                     
     3) Koroma, Fatima                  4) Munshell, Paige                
 18 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                               2:04.9h   2 
     1) Okudo, Nabila                   2) Liang, Janet                   
     3) Ouasi, Abigail                  4) Tsytareva, Tatiana             
 19 Damascus  'B'                                       2:05.8h   4 
     1) Werner, Skylar                  2) Venkataraman, Nishedhya        
     3) Esposito, Andrea                4) Govan, Taeviana                
 20 Walter Johnson  'B'                                 2:08.0h   4 
     1) Rabin, Emily                    2)                                
 21 Damascus  'C'                                       2:08.9h   5 
     1) Garrett, Grace                  2) Horst, Megan                   
     3) Dagher, Gabriella               4)                                
 22 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   2:09.13   3 
     1) Freund, Hanna                   2) O'Connell, Annie               
     3) Slater, Sophie                  4) Hnatiw, Irene                  
 23 Springbrook  'C'                                    2:10.8h   5 
     1) Bashonga, Emisi                 2) Daley, Alejandra               
     3) Royer, Joselle                  4) Bullock, Sienna                
 24 Springbrook  'D'                                    2:11.0h   6 
     1) Ross, Nina                      2) Klassou, Ama                   
     3) Powell, Leah                    4) Prickett, Josephine            
 25 Northwood  'A'                                      2:11.6h   2 
     1) Cadet, Irline                   2) Colbert, Kalin                 
     3) Desmarattes, Dominique          4) Parrott-Pendegrast, Lyndon     
 26 Seneca Valley  'B'                                  2:11.62   3 
     1) Bailey, Samantha                2) Basemera, Stacy                
     3) Benitez, Alejandra              4) Gontar, Kathynkah              
 27 Damascus  'D'                                       2:14.1h   5 
     1) Nguehou Keuda, Lukress          2) Chepkoit, Sara                 
     3) Fuster, Stephanie               4) DeValle, Nyah                  
 28 Wheaton  'A'                                        2:16.0h   2 
     1) Bowers, Tamia                   2) Suriaprakash, Aiswarya         
     3) Akli, Ayana                     4) Hall, Phaval                   
 29 Damascus  'E'                                       2:17.2h   6 
     1) Haren, Jordan                   2) Hernandez, Alexia              
     3) Marella, Jenna                  4) Malley, Lia                    
 30 Wheaton  'B'                                        2:17.5h   4 
 31 Seneca Valley  'C'                                  2:22.6h   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paint Branch  'A'                                  10:09.67  
     1) Badrian, Kyra                   2)                                
  2 Damascus  'A'                                      10:29.04  
     1) Del Borrello, Mina              2) Ancalmo, Juliana               
     3) Strokis, Madeleine              4) Werner, Skylar                 
  3 Northwest  'A'                                     10:34.98  
     1) Sy, Yaye                        2) Brock, Julia                   
     3) Correia, Lananda                4) Zeigler, Bianca                
  4 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                              11:01.30  
     1) Boyd, Hannah                    2) Deprey, Nicole                 
     3) Trakic, Adna                    4) Deprey, Jacqueline             
  5 Seneca Valley  'A'                                 11:58.53  
     1) Guise, Abigail                  2) Lai, Amy                       
     3) Mandalou, Shannon               4) Sen Bassi, Cynthia             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pessima, Eddita              Northwest              5-00.00  
  1 Black, Destiny               Northwest              5-00.00  
  1 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg             5-00.00  
  4 Faucher, Kloe                Clarksburg             4-10.00  
  5 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha           4-08.00  
  6 Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns           4-06.00  
  6 Genfi, Denise                Quince Orcha           4-06.00  
  6 Santini, Ashley              Northwest              4-06.00  
  6 Jeliazkov, Gabriela          Bethesda-Che           4-06.00  
  6 Pyles, Brionne               Clarksburg             4-06.00  
  6 McAdam, Brianna              Clarksburg             4-06.00  
  6 Lynn, Imani                  Gaithersburg           4-06.00  
 13 Mallory, Claire              Walter Johns           4-02.00  
 14 Holton, Anika                Walter Johns           4-00.00  
 -- Litts, Polly                 Walter Johns                NH  
 -- Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che                NH  
 -- Wright, Taylor               Northwest                   NH  
 -- Nwoye, Chioma                Watkins Mill                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Keila             Col. Zadok M          17-10.50  
  2 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg            17-05.00  
  3 Correia, Leondra             Northwest             17-03.00  
  4 Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest             16-01.25  
  5 Black, Destiny               Northwest             15-09.25  
  6 Santini, Ashley              Northwest             15-08.00  
  7 Pyles, Brionne               Clarksburg            15-06.50  
  8 Weaver, Brittany             Winston Chur          14-09.50  
  9 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch          14-09.00  
 10 Faucher, Kloe                Clarksburg            14-06.75  
 11 Phillips, Assata             Paint Branch          14-05.00  
 12 Louk, Sarah                  Clarksburg            14-03.00  
 13 Bryant, Samantha             Springbrook           14-02.00  
 14 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch          14-00.00  
 14 Weaver, Ashley               Winston Chur          14-00.00  
 16 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur          13-10.00  
 17 Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns          13-07.75  
 18 Sims, Katie                  Montgomery B          13-07.50  
 19 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle          13-05.00  
 20 Sillah, Ollivette            John F Kenne          13-00.25  
 21 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus              13-00.00  
 22 Desmarattes, Dominique       Northwood             12-10.75  
 23 Holton, Anika                Walter Johns          12-00.50  
 24 Mputu, Melanie               Bethesda-Che          11-08.50  
 25 Kim, Maya                    Rockville             11-07.50  
 26 DeYoung, Sarah               Rockville             11-02.50  
 27 Johnson, Emily               Rockville             11-02.00  
 28 Wong, Angelique              Rockville             11-01.00  
 29 Price, Carolyn               Walt Whitman          10-04.50  
 30 Candelaria-Somarriba, Ge     Northwood             10-02.00  
 31 Lewis, Nika                  Northwood             10-00.00  
 32 Bonner-Flagg, Sekai          Springbrook            9-11.00  
 32 Nseliema, Angie              Clarksburg             9-11.00  
 -- Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Keila             Col. Zadok M          37-03.00  
  2 Woode, Denise                Damascus              34-11.00  
  3 Black, Destiny               Northwest             34-01.00  
  4 Santini, Ashley              Northwest             34-00.00  
  5 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur          33-02.00  
  6 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle          32-09.00  
  7 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus              32-02.50  
  8 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Montgome      31-10.50  
  9 Palmer, Brionna              Clarksburg            31-02.00  
  9 Estrada, Keileen             Springbrook           31-02.00  
 11 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle          29-07.50  
 12 Bryant, Samantha             Springbrook           29-04.50  
 13 Weaver, Ashley               Winston Chur          29-00.50  
 14 Mallory, Claire              Walter Johns          28-10.00  
 15 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha          26-07.50  
 16 Johnson, Emily               Rockville             25-09.50  
 17 Litts, Polly                 Walter Johns          24-06.00  
 -- Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest                   ND  
 -- Price, Carolyn               Walt Whitman                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ababio, Justina              Clarksburg            37-01.50  
  2 Trenkle, Caitlin             Walter Johns          28-01.25  
  3 Pyles, Brionne               Clarksburg            27-09.50  
  4 Calvin, Heather              Quince Orcha          27-00.75  
  5 Bashonga, Emisi              Springbrook           26-11.25  
  6 Tshitenge, Biamba            Northwest             26-03.25  
  7 Whipp, Samantha              Watkins Mill          25-02.75  
  8 Anderson, Mallory            Damascus              25-02.25  
  9 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch          24-07.50  
 10 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valle          24-05.75  
 10 Mason, Autumn                Damascus              24-05.75  
 12 Khiangte, Dini               Seneca Valle          24-03.25  
 13 Correia, London              Northwest             23-09.50  
 14 Lewis, Nika                  Northwood             23-06.00  
 15 Ugwu, Moraya                 Walter Johns          23-04.25  
 16 Andres, Fatima               Paint Branch          22-09.00  
 17 Tonkara, Khadijah            Paint Branch          22-07.25  
 18 Tubera, Marlene              John F Kenne          22-02.00  
 19 Beach, Olivia                Walter Johns          20-06.75  
 20 Amanuel, Hanna               Northwest             20-06.50  
 21 Sims, Katie                  Montgomery B          20-01.75  
 22 Niare, Kadidjatou            Montgomery B          18-10.00  
 23 Mbullu, Rachel               Seneca Valle          17-07.00  
 24 Monterroso, Rebeca           Seneca Valle          17-01.50  
 25 Henning, Tara                Damascus              16-01.25  
 26 Alvarado, Roxana             Northwood             13-05.00  
 27 Jacobs, Sharise              Damascus              13-01.00  
 28 Ortiz, Jennifer              Northwood             13-00.25  
 29 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle          12-00.25