Mardela Middle & High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.08 | SB | Kathleen Sann | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.13 | Kathleen Sann | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.80 | SB | Kaitlyn Hall | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.13 | SB | Kate Nichols | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:59.96 | Kate Nichols | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.78 | SB | Sarah Ashley | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
19.94 | Sarah Ashley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.93 | SB | Mackenzie Hodgson | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.35 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:57.97 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Femke Kikstra | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
73-6.5 | SB | Bria Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50-10 | SB | Lauren Fox | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43-10 | Sarah Griffith | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-0.5 | SB | Andrea Cottingham | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-10 | Katherine Cottingham | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.86 | SB | Brandon Dill | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
12.35 | Daegan Lappin | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.28 | SB | Bryce Bond | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:01.63 | SB | Christian Carew | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:03.61 | SB | Sam Balcerak | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.90 | Bryce Bond | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:37.86 | Parker Dewitt | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.99 | Dylan Carew | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.16 | SB | Zach Walters | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:36.48 | SB | Keith Flagg | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:57.51 | Ian Hall | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:58.99 | Zach Walters | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:25.84 | SB | Sam Balcerak | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:39.99 | Geno Lowe | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.34 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.13 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:06.09 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
83-3 | SB | Parker Dewitt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
82-7 | SB | Melvin Grayson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-4 | SB | Chase Bowden | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-4 | Parker Dewitt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |