Mardela Middle & High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.54 | h | Kathleen Sann | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:29.50 | Kate Nichols | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:40.70 | Abbie Boltz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:11.00 | Kate Nichols | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.74 | h | Sarah Ashley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.54 | h SB | Femke Kikstra | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.54 | h SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:20.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Femke Kikstra | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Lauren Fox | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-5 | Bria Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-6 | Lauren Fox | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-5 | Maggie Adams | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-3 | Andrea Cottingham | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-1 | SB | Katherine Cottingham | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-0 | Ryanne Morris | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.24 | h | Brandon Dill | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.74 | h | Daegan Lappin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.84 | h | Cole Owens | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.54 | h | Bryce Bond | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.44 | h | Christian Carew | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.40 | Parker Dewitt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:55.40 | Bryce Bond | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.90 | Zach Walters | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:39.80 | Keith Flagg | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:00.30 | Ian Hall | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:00.80 | SB | Sam Balcerak | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:10.40 | Zach Walters | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:00.40 | SB | Geno Lowe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:09.40 | Sam Balcerak | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.74 | h | Kyle Brixner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.94 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.70 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:14.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-3 | Parker Dewitt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4 | Parker Dewitt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-0 | Chase Bowden | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-6 | SB | Monroe Parker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |