Arundel High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.08 | Chrisean Malone | 2nd | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
13.45 | Kyla Hall | 4th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
14.02 | mondreianna bowdry | 15th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
14.19 | SB | brianna martin | 18th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
14.26 | christal smith | 19th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
14.76 | ashley harrison | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.82 | Kyla Hall | 3rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
29.44 | mondreianna bowdry | 6th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
29.72 | Rachel Dixon | 8th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
30.87 | ashley harrison | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.21 | Tessa Rendina | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:13.76 | SB | lianna lincoln | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:14.61 | Cashmir Alexander | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:25.01 | SB | Evangeline Fox | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.58 | SB | Kirstin Nichols | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:48.15 | Deja Marsh | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:48.68 | kiona mitchell | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:48.78 | josephine mcwhorter | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:54.52 | Alexandra Mitchell | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:57.54 | Cashmir Alexander | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:58.60 | isabella weyand | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:21.80 | Evangeline Fox | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.25 | Abigail Barnett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:13.45 | Alexandra Mitchell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:27.71 | josephine mcwhorter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:40.46 | Deja Marsh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:10.42 | SB | Kirstin Nichols | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.76 | Hailey Arpin | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
18.24 | sydney barnes | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.21 | SB | Brianna Vasey | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
20.88 | SB | lianna lincoln | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.15 | Hailey Arpin | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
54.00 | sydney barnes | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
58.07 | lianna lincoln | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
59.85 | Brianna Vasey | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.66 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.89 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.83 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:59.33 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Elina Baltins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | SB | Kaiya Harris | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 | Saheli Patel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | Kyla Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-8 | Saheli Patel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-4.75 | Brianna Vasey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-8.75 | SB | Kaiya Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-6.75 | Saheli Patel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-10 | sydney barnes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Saheli Patel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-4.5 | Sabrina Doherty | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-11.75 | Jasmine Facey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-0.5 | SB | Evangeline Fox | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0.5 | SB | Jasmine Facey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-9.25 | SB | Sabrina Doherty | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-7.75 | SB | Chrisean Malone | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.33 | Zorion Wiley | 1st | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
11.41 | derrick corley | 2nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
12.11 | ali ilupeja | 11th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
12.48 | taha jazzaa | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
12.49 | SB | jonathan murray | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.12 | Zorion Wiley | 1st | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
25.19 | Kelvin Fennell | 7th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
25.83 | taha jazzaa | 10th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
27.06 | jonathan murray | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.85 | Chris Hensley | 2nd | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
57.41 | Kelvin Fennell | 6th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
58.67 | Isaiah Thomas | 10th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
59.39 | Dexter Martin | 11th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
1:01.61 | ethan binkley | 13th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:12.20 | asif khan | 23rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.82 | Jacob Molina | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
2:13.66 | Kyle Wollney | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
2:19.05 | Jacob Matrese | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
2:26.53 | Seth Heward | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
2:35.35 | SB | connor stewart | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:38.34 | jack delaney | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:43.77 | travis mckenry | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:57.16 | SB | jordan burrell | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.25 | SB | Jacob Molina | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4:58.98 | Nathaniel Soto | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:00.97 | Tanner Piotrowski | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:04.14 | Kyle Melvin | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:10.17 | Brandon Foster | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:10.51 | SB | Jacob Matrese | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:29.56 | Seth Heward | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:35.09 | Ryan Underwood | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:40.89 | connor stewart | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:00.55 | travis mckenry | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.21 | Parker Watts | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24.39 | SB | andrew kittleson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.43 | Parker Watts | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.79 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.59 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.21 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:47.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Cody Stephenson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11 | derrick corley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-8 | SB | jonathan murray | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-8 | Kyle Wollney | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-5 | Isaiah Thomas | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11.75 | taha jazzaa | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-1.5 | derrick corley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-6 | Parker Watts | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-11 | Vonte Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-7 | tamoor hamid | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-1.75 | SB | Ryan Underwood | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52-5 | andrew kittleson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-1 | Reginald Williams | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-1 | Seth Heward | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-11 | Vonte Walker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4.5 | Reginald Williams | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-3.75 | tamoor hamid | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-5.5 | Seth Heward | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-0 | andrew kittleson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |