Allegany High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.94 | h SB | Sophie Shively | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:15.91 | Samantha Kelly | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:20.42 | Shayna Screen | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:37.82 | Samantha Kelly | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:45.49 | Shayna Screen | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.84 | h | Samantha Kelly | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Sophie Shively | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-0 | Sophie Shively | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
67-5 | Alexa Bradburn | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
64-8 | SB | Katie Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6 | Alexa Bradburn | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-5.5 | Katie Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | h | Ra'shad Wingate | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.84 | h | Ra'shad Wingate | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.04 | h | Austen Crowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
57.04 | h | Ra'shad Wingate | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:01.84 | h | Wil Brauer | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.16 | Sean Fiscus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:28.78 | Austen Crowe | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:35.72 | Kole Morgan | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:36.05 | SB | Wil Brauer | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.82 | Cosimos Cendo | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:28.38 | Sean Fiscus | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:34.40 | Kole Morgan | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:53.86 | Tyler Murphy | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:57.52 | Rhett Robinette | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:07.13 | Cosimos Cendo | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:29.58 | Kole Morgan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13:30.83 | Tyler Murphy | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13:33.72 | Rhett Robinette | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.64 | h SB | Austen Crowe | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.71 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:03.01 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Sean Fiscus | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Robert Halle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
70-1 | Josh Wolodkin | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6 | Josh Wolodkin | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |