Fort Hill High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.94 | h | Peyton Sharpless | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
18.14 | h | Zoey Hast | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.54 | h | Destinee Barney | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:12.24 | h SB | Emma Stafford | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:16.54 | h | Jadison Fairall | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:17.44 | h | Rachel Shern | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:18.24 | h SB | Brynne Adams | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:21.14 | h | Amber Hott | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:23.24 | h SB | Lori Lick | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:26.54 | h | Brenae Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:28.04 | h SB | Alyssa Bonner | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:29.64 | h | Christina Cutter | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.78 | Elizabeth Graves | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:16.14 | Lacy Mullenax | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:16.19 | SB | Rachel Shern | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:22.60 | Destinee Barney | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:22.96 | Jadison Fairall | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:25.20 | SB | Skylar Petersen | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:25.70 | Brynne Adams | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:26.02 | SB | Emma Stafford | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:32.22 | Brenae Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:39.60 | SB | Amber Hott | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:40.53 | SB | Lori Lick | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:44.72 | Alyssa Bonner | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:46.36 | Christina Cutter | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:09.82 | Skylar Petersen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.94 | h | Alyssa Mullery | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
22.74 | h | Katie Turbin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.94 | h | Alyssa Mullery | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:00.64 | h | Katie Turbin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:05.44 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:19.02 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:54.42 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:51.22 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-8 | SB | Sadie Harvey | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
10-6 | Elizabeth Graves | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-10.5 | Emma Stafford | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-8 | Jadison Fairall | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-4 | SB | Peyton Sharpless | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
9-3 | Rachel Shern | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8-7 | SB | Brenae Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7-6 | SB | Lori Lick | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5-6 | SB | Destinee Barney | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-0 | SB | Zoey Hast | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-1 | Alyssa Mullery | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
66-6 | Mia Newman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
63-4 | Samantha Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
44-10 | SB | Gina Frazier | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
37-9 | Kelsey Uhl | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-9 | Samantha Walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21-7 | Mia Newman | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-5 | SB | Gina Frazier | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
19-7.5 | Kelsey Uhl | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.44 | h SB | Colby Santmyire | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.44 | h SB | Justin Tran | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.64 | h SB | Yusef Moore | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.14 | h | Justin Tran | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26.14 | h | Yusef Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26.84 | h | Colby Santmyire | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.54 | h SB | Gavin Stepp | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:06.94 | h SB | Matthew Lawson | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.11 | SB | Trey Harper | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:33.06 | Seth Whitacre | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:39.24 | SB | Matthew Lawson | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3:00.26 | SB | Evan Twigg | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.26 | Seth Whitacre | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:37.88 | Evan Twigg | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.74 | h | Wyatt Brehm | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
19.94 | h | Chase Westfall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.74 | h SB | Carson Driver | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
47.54 | h | Chase Westfall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
47.54 | h | Wyatt Brehm | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.94 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.54 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 | SB | Isaiah Plummer | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-4 | SB | Marcel Parker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-0 | Gavin Stepp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4-0 | SB | Andrew Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10 | Marcel Parker | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-6 | Isaiah Plummer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-7 | SB | Austin Slider | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
15-10 | SB | Gavin Stepp | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
15-2 | SB | Yusef Moore | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12-6 | Andrew Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-6 | Marcel Parker | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32-0 | Isaiah Plummer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30-6 | Austin Slider | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27-8 | Andrew Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Trey Harper | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
120-9 | Shakur Trimble | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
99-0 | Christain Aguiler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
85-8 | Liam Moran | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
82-0 | Jacob Lindsey | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
65-1 | SB | Tyler Popejoy | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
63-8 | Trey Bishop | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
61-10 | Aaron Monnet | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
61-5 | SB | Jakobe Jackson | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-6 | Liam Moran | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-6 | SB | Shakur Trimble | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
34-7 | Christain Aguiler | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-4 | Trey Bishop | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31-3 | Jakobe Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
28-0 | Tyler Popejoy | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27-4 | Jacob Lindsey | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
23-6 | Aaron Monnet | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |