Varsity Boys

Bullseye Running - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2017 Seahawk Invite - 9/2/2017                          
                          Results at xcio.co/seahawk17                           
                             South River High School                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Diehl, Justin             11 Calvert High School   16:03.00    1             
  2 Deamer, Nicholas          12 Howard High School    16:06.00    2             
  3 Petrik, Hunter            12 Mount St. Joseph      16:17.40    3             
  4 O'Connor, Hugh            12 Severna Park          16:18.10    4             
  5 Nanjappa, Anish           10 River Hill H          16:20.30    5             
  6 Clark, Garrison           11 Severna Park          16:27.40    6             
  7 Oldham, Greg              12 Northern-Cal          16:31.70    7             
  8 Molina, Jacob             11 Arundel High School   16:39.30    8             
  9 Martin, Samuel            11 Severna Park          16:43.60    9             
 10 Dodsworth, John           12 Calvert High School   16:44.60   10             
 11 Lane, Jonah               12 Severna Park          16:46.30   11             
 12 Sardesai, Sahil           12 Mt. Hebron H          16:47.60   12             
 13 Plummer, Nicholas         12 Severna Park          16:50.80   13             
 14 Modrzejewski, Tyler       11 Chopticon Hi          16:52.50   14             
 15 Martin, Jacob             11 Severna Park          16:53.60   15             
 16 Griffin, Noah             12 Westminster           17:01.60   16             
 17 No Name, See Finish Line     Century High School   17:03.00   17             
 18 Keeny, Sam                10 South River           17:04.60   18             
 19 O'Roark, Sean             12 Leonardtown           17:04.60   19             
 20 Straits, Brennan          12 Middletown H          17:04.90   20             
 21 McDowell, Parker          12 Leonardtown           17:06.00   21             
 22 Finnerin, Jack            12 Severna Park          17:08.40   22             
 23 Hinson, Ian               12 Howard High School    17:10.80   23             
 24 Fitzgerald, Brendan       12 River Hill H          17:12.30   24             
 25 Fagnano, Paul             12 Calvert High School   17:13.00   25             
 26 Dixon, Julian             12 Sidwell Frie          17:14.80   26             
 27 McDermott, Kieran         12 Bel Air High School   17:17.50   27             
 28 Russell, Ben              12 Huntingtown           17:18.30   28             
 29 Downing, Jake             12 River Hill H          17:18.80   29             
 30 Ferguson, Charlie         11 Westminster           17:23.60   30             
 31 Johnson, Theo             11 Century High School   17:26.10   31             
 32 Kosten, Matthew           11 Leonardtown           17:30.00   32             
 33 Danieli, Dennis           12 Howard High School    17:31.70   33             
 34 Dowling, Will             11 Gilman School         17:32.90   34             
 35 Eisner, Will              12 McDonogh School       17:34.40   35             
 36 Thillairajah, Arjun       10 Sidwell Frie          17:37.70   36             
 37 Brinker, Andrew           12 Mount St. Joseph      17:39.80   37             
 38 Strawley, Alex            11 Howard High School    17:40.30   38             
 39 Spera, Jacob              12 Century High School   17:41.30   39             
 40 Antone, Gabe              11 Mount St. Joseph      17:43.50   40             
 41 Allen, Adam               12 South River           17:43.80   41             
 42 Huber, Matt               11 Century High School   17:44.40   42             
 43 Wedding, Jeff              9 Chopticon Hi          17:44.60   43             
 44 Schlining, Michael        12 Mt. Hebron H          17:45.90   44             
 45 Arbaugh, Brandon          12 Westminster           17:46.30   45             
 46 Watson, Ryan              11 South River           17:46.40   46             
 47 Mcdermott, Riley          12 Middletown H          17:47.30   47             
 48 Singletary, Carter        10 Calvert High School   17:47.70   48             
 49 Sinha, Rohan              12 River Hill H          17:48.60   49             
 50 Enright, Sean             10 Sherwood Hig          17:49.70   50             
 51 Cotoia, Kyle              12 Westminster           17:51.30   51             
 52 McGeehan, Chase           11 River Hill H          17:51.90   52             
 53 de Beaufort, Liam         11 St. John's C          17:52.90   53             
 54 Soto, Nathaniel           12 Arundel High School   17:55.00   54             
 55 Accardi, Eric             12 Howard High School    17:56.40   55             
 56 Jones, Brendan            12 Patuxent Hig          17:56.70                  
 57 Gray, Ethan               12 Bel Air High School   17:57.10   56             
 58 Aris, Ben                 11 Calvert High School   17:57.50   57             
 59 Lehnhardt, Jack           11 Northern-Cal          17:58.00   58             
 60 Wright, Philip            12 Sidwell Frie          17:58.80   59             
 61 Rose, Ryan                10 River Hill H          17:59.00   60             
 62 Krein, Sean               10 River Hill H          18:02.00   61             
 63 Ververs, Jacob            12 Mt. Hebron H          18:02.50   62             
 64 Tagliere, Ethan           11 Sherwood Hig          18:02.60   63             
 65 Vaughan, Eric             12 Mt. Hebron H          18:03.80   64             
 66 Sierra, Jovani            12 Howard High School    18:04.60   65             
 67 Reed, Phillip             11 North Point           18:05.80   66             
 68 piotrowski, tanner        10 Arundel High School   18:06.60   67             
 69 McGirr, Conor             10 Huntingtown           18:07.10   68             
 70 Edwards, Charlie          10 Gilman School         18:08.40   69             
 71 Hendricks, Christian      12 South River           18:10.30   70             
 72 Metz, Matthew             12 DeMatha Cath          18:12.80   71             
 73 Plowman, Andrew           11 Bel Air High School   18:14.50   72             
 74 Lee, Josh                 12 Annapolis Se          18:17.80   73             
 75 Aris, Liam                11 Calvert High School   18:18.60   74             
 76 Hockstra, Ryan            12 Mount St. Joseph      18:19.10   75             
 77 Zietowski, Joey           12 Mount St. Joseph      18:20.50   76             
 78 Hodge, Trevor             12 Mt. Hebron H          18:20.60   77             
 79 Bloomberg, Justin         11 Sherwood Hig          18:20.80   78             
 80 Simon, Nicholas           11 Century High School   18:21.30   79             
 81 Gibson, Eric              12 Gilman School         18:21.40   80             
 82 McCullough, Max           10 Gilman School         18:21.80   81             
 83 Jones, William             9 Mt. Hebron H          18:25.40   82             
 84 Willett, Isaiah           11 Calvert High School   18:26.70   83             
 85 Hynes, Griffin            12 Southern (Aa          18:27.40   84             
 86 Lucas, Will               12 Southern (Aa          18:29.40   85             
 87 Place, Riley              12 St. John's C          18:32.20   86             
 88 Ayres, Jake               12 Sherwood Hig          18:33.40   87             
 89 Madden, Colin             11 St. Mary's R          18:36.80   88             
 90 Wagner, Shane             12 Westminster           18:36.90   89             
 91 Robins, Matthew           10 McDonogh School       18:37.50   90             
 92 Ballard, Jack             11 South River           18:37.90   91             
 93 Thomas, Alexi             12 McDonogh School       18:38.00   92             
 94 Olivier, Zach             12 Howard High School    18:39.70   93             
 95 Dravvon, Trey             11 Middletown H          18:39.80   94             
 96 Perry, Anthony            10 DeMatha Cath          18:40.30   95             
 97 Havins, Jacob             11 Century High School   18:42.10   96             
 98 Smith, Reese              11 St. John's C          18:44.00   97             
 99 Mower, Hogan              11 Century High School   18:46.30   98             
100 Scott, Austin             12 Old Mill Hig          18:48.40   99             
101 Zinn, Morgan              11 Gilman School         18:48.90  100             
102 Keto, Will                12 Sidwell Frie          18:52.90  101             
103 Foote, Austin             11 Westminster           18:53.30  102             
104 Wasch, Bennett            11 Annapolis Se          18:55.00  103             
105 McDanal, Kevin            11 Great Mills           18:55.50  104             
106 Russell, Ethan            10 Sherwood Hig          18:58.20  105             
107 Kampert, Bryce            10 Mt. Hebron H          18:58.60  106             
108 Bloomberg, Joshua         11 Sherwood Hig          19:00.10  107             
109 Marzilli, Wibb             9 Sidwell Frie          19:01.80  108             
110 Lewis, Bradon             10 Eleanor Roos          19:02.30  109             
111 Shiffer, Jackson          10 Southern (Aa          19:02.80  110             
112 Alli, Dan                 10 Mount St. Joseph      19:08.40  111             
113 Calautti, Joshua          11 Huntingtown           19:09.90  112             
114 Howery, Andrew            11 Westminster           19:10.30  113             
115 Handwork, Logan           11 North Point           19:12.70  114             
116 Northrup, David           12 Leonardtown           19:13.30  115             
117 Parsons, Thomas           10 DeMatha Cath          19:14.40  116             
118 Gladwell, Richard Trey    11 Leonardtown           19:17.80  117             
119 Holt, Alexander           12 Annapolis Se          19:20.40  118             
120 Wedding, Zach              9 Chopticon Hi          19:22.10  119             
121 Whitesell, Grayson        11 Middletown H          19:23.10  120             
122 Landers, Shayne           12 Northern-Cal          19:23.20  121             
123 Eby, Noah                 11 Leonardtown           19:25.60  122             
124 Wolf, Dyllon              12 Huntingtown           19:27.80  123             
125 Isaacson, Jacob           12 Northern-Cal          19:32.20  124             
126 Whiteman, Noah            12 Northeast Se          19:33.60  125             
127 Niverth, Peter            12 Sherwood Hig          19:33.70  126             
128 Kunert, Tim               12 South River           19:36.60  127             
129 Dorsey, Michael           11 Old Mill Hig          19:37.30  128             
130 Heinle, William           11 St. John's C          19:37.70  129             
131 Trider, David             11 Mount St. Joseph      19:40.30  130             
132 Stevenson, Ray            12 North Point           19:40.70  131             
133 Knibb, Jack               12 Sidwell Frie          19:42.20  132             
134 Shapiro, Charlie          12 Gilman School         19:44.10  133             
135 Gagnon, Nicolas           11 Chopticon Hi          19:46.60  134             
136 Barton, Ryan              10 Huntingtown           19:47.80  135             
137 Snuggerud, Solomon        10 Annapolis Se          19:47.90  136             
138 Jackson, Nathan           12 Huntingtown           19:48.40  137             
139 Ball, Satchel             11 North Point           19:54.40  138             
140 Stumm, Albert             10 Leonardtown           19:55.30  139             
141 Matrese, Jacob            11 Arundel High School   19:55.90  140             
142 Crunkleton, Joseph        11 Northern-Cal          19:56.50  141             
143 Okon, Andrew              10 Eleanor Roos          19:57.90  142             
144 Kessler, Isaiah           10 McDonogh School       19:58.80  143             
145 McMullen, Rowdy           10 Chopticon Hi          19:58.90  144             
146 Hammond, Nick             12 Bel Air High School   20:02.00  145             
147 Duvall, Brenton           12 Bel Air High School   20:02.10  146             
148 Rhodes, Liam              10 Chesapeake H          20:02.30  147             
149 Davis, Blake              10 Chopticon Hi          20:02.90  148             
150 Massey, Robert            12 Northeast Se          20:03.70  149             
151 Richardson, Tyler         10 Old Mill Hig          20:08.70  150             
152 Dennison, Shane            9 Old Mill Hig          20:10.00  151             
153 Dawson, James             10 Eleanor Roos          20:11.00  152             
154 Vieson, Colin             12 South River           20:11.80  153             
155 Collins, Max              11 Sidwell Frie          20:12.10  154             
156 Jones, Robby              11 Northern-Cal          20:14.90  155             
157 Underwood, Ryan           12 Arundel High School   20:15.30  156             
158 Ellison, Michael          11 Old Mill Hig          20:18.50  157             
159 Foran, Gavin               9 DeMatha Cath          20:23.90  158             
160 Jimenez, Luke             10 Southern (Aa          20:25.00  159             
161 Hudson, James              9 DeMatha Cath          20:26.00  160             
162 Mejia, Alexander          12 Arundel High School   20:28.70  161             
163 Beck, Daniel              11 St. John's C          20:29.20  162             
164 VanValkenberg, Alex       12 Chesapeake H          20:30.30  163             
165 Burgess, Charlie          11 McDonogh School       20:31.90  164             
166 Vasquez, Kevin            12 Chesapeake H          20:35.80  165             
167 stewart, connor           10 Arundel High School   20:38.40  166             
168 Nelson, Connor            10 Southern (Aa          20:43.30  167             
169 Gallerizzo, John          11 North County          20:44.40  168             
170 Matsyama, Suerken          9 Eleanor Roos          20:47.10  169             
171 Ervin, Ashby              11 DeMatha Cath          20:47.30  170             
172 Penafiel, Brennan         10 Chesapeake H          20:48.60  171             
173 Dunaway jr, Christopher   10 Old Mill Hig          20:49.50  172             
174 Starr, Zachary            11 Chesapeake H          20:51.00  173             
175 Meade, Micheal            12 North Point           20:59.50  174             
176 Doughty, Joshua            9 North Point           21:04.20  175             
177 Keville, John             11 Annapolis Se          21:05.20  176             
178 Fairclough, Arthur        12 St. John's C          21:10.50  177             
179 Corrado, Anthony          12 Indian Creek          21:10.90  178             
180 Farnsworth, Taylor        12 Bel Air High School   21:14.10  179             
181 Catlin, Aidan              9 North County          21:15.40  180             
182 Adams, James Rilan        12 Old Mill Hig          21:22.20  181             
183 Seitz, Elisha             11 Glen Burnie           21:22.80  182             
184 Lonergan, Liam            11 Indian Creek          21:23.30  183             
185 Aron-Ortiz, Mateo         11 McDonogh School       21:24.10  184             
186 Hudson, Brennan           12 St. Mary's R          21:26.10  185             
187 Silverstone, Sam          11 St. Mary's R          21:26.40  186             
188 Roberts, Keith            11 Gilman School         21:32.20  187             
189 Kellagher, Haden          12 Bel Air High School   21:37.40  188             
190 Grace, Kevin              12 St. Mary's R          21:37.70  189             
191 Phelps, Matthew           11 Chesapeake H          21:42.40  190             
192 Ramassini, Zachary        12 Northern-Cal          21:44.10  191             
193 Wedding, Colin            12 Chopticon Hi          21:52.50  192             
194 Hanson, Collin            12 Middletown H          21:53.00  193             
195 Waldheim, Daniel          12 Patuxent Hig          21:53.80                  
196 Reed, Owen                 9 Huntingtown           21:55.10  194             
197 Cruz, Aidan               10 Eleanor Roos          21:55.60  195             
198 Bird, Grayden             11 Southern (Aa          22:03.30  196             
199 Torgesen, Justin          11 Great Mills           22:10.60  197             
200 Olszewski, Austin          9 St. Mary's R          22:17.90  198             
201 Camarano, Steven           9 DeMatha Cath          22:18.70  199             
202 Mack, Charles             10 North County          22:19.30  200             
203 Bizri, Adam               11 Indian Creek          22:26.20  201             
204 Garland, Daniel           11 Indian Creek          22:33.90  202             
205 Fortune, Zachary          12 Eleanor Roos          22:57.20  203             
206 Carson, Joshua            12 North Point           22:59.70  204             
207 Wyvill, Joe               10 Southern (Aa          23:01.10  205             
208 White, Tyler              11 North County          23:08.60  206             
209 Levy, Jonathan            11 Indian Creek          23:09.10  207             
210 Feddersen, Andrew         12 Great Mills           23:10.70  208             
211 Levery, Kaleb             12 North County          23:16.50  209             
212 Summers, Bryan            10 Chesapeake H          23:20.00  210             
213 Handy, Zachary            12 Annapolis Se          23:52.70  211             
214 O'Brien, Jack             10 Great Mills           23:53.90  212             
215 Fitzmaurice, Kyle         11 North County          24:00.10  213             
216 Beckman, Andrew           11 St. Mary's R          24:04.40  214             
217 Wilson, Connor            11 Northeast Se          24:08.70  215             
218 Wild, Jake                12 Great Mills           24:21.10  216             
219 Savoy, Mateo               9 Glen Burnie           24:30.90  217             
220 Ashe, Jacob               10 Northeast Se          24:32.10  218             
221 Keffalas, Dominic         11 Northeast Se          24:40.50  219             
222 Hall, Jackson             10 Glen Burnie           24:44.00  220             
223 Arvin, Tucker             12 Great Mills           24:57.30  221             
224 Poole, Trever              9 Northeast Se          25:06.90  222             
225 Roseberry, Daniel         11 North County          25:18.90  223             
226 Bradenburg, Zachary       10 Glen Burnie           25:21.90  224             
227 Shrader, Sterling         11 Glen Burnie           25:22.60  225             
228 Diddlemeyer, Ethan        10 Northeast Se          26:08.10  226             
229 Oberteuffer, Ryan         11 Indian Creek          31:27.00  227             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Severna Park                 43    4    6    9   11   13   15   22          
      Total Time:  1:23:06.20                                                    
         Average:    16:37.24                                                    
   2 Calvert High School         141    1   10   25   48   57   74   83          
      Total Time:  1:25:45.80                                                    
         Average:    17:09.16                                                    
   3 Howard High School          151    2   23   33   38   55   65   93          
      Total Time:  1:26:25.20                                                    
         Average:    17:17.04                                                    
   4 River Hill High School      159    5   24   29   49   52   60   61          
      Total Time:  1:26:31.90                                                    
         Average:    17:18.38                                                    
   5 Century High School         208   17   31   39   42   79   96   98          
      Total Time:  1:28:16.11                                                    
         Average:    17:39.22                                                    
   6 Westminster High School     231   16   30   45   51   89  102  113          
      Total Time:  1:28:39.70                                                    
         Average:    17:43.94                                                    
   7 Mount St. Joseph            231    3   37   40   75   76  111  130          
      Total Time:  1:28:20.30                                                    
         Average:    17:40.06                                                    
   8 Mt. Hebron High School      259   12   44   62   64   77   82  106          
      Total Time:  1:29:00.40                                                    
         Average:    17:48.08                                                    
   9 South River High School     266   18   41   46   70   91  127  153          
      Total Time:  1:29:23.00                                                    
         Average:    17:52.60                                                    
  10 Leonardtown High School     304   19   21   32  115  117  122  139          
      Total Time:  1:30:11.70                                                    
         Average:    18:02.34                                                    
  11 Sidwell Friends  School     330   26   36   59  101  108  132  154          
      Total Time:  1:30:46.00                                                    
         Average:    18:09.20                                                    
  12 Gilman School               364   34   69   80   81  100  133  187          
      Total Time:  1:31:13.40                                                    
         Average:    18:14.68                                                    
  13 Sherwood High School        383   50   63   78   87  105  107  126          
      Total Time:  1:31:44.70                                                    
         Average:    18:20.94                                                    
  14 Arundel High School         425    8   54   67  140  156  161  166          
      Total Time:  1:32:52.10                                                    
         Average:    18:34.42                                                    
  15 Bel Air High School         446   27   56   72  145  146  179  188          
      Total Time:  1:33:33.20                                                    
         Average:    18:42.64                                                    
  16 Northern-Calvert High Sch   451    7   58  121  124  141  155  191          
      Total Time:  1:33:21.60                                                    
         Average:    18:40.32                                                    
  17 Chopticon High School       454   14   43  119  134  144  148  192          
      Total Time:  1:33:44.70                                                    
         Average:    18:44.94                                                    
  18 Huntingtown High School     466   28   68  112  123  135  137  194          
      Total Time:  1:33:50.90                                                    
         Average:    18:46.18                                                    
  19 Middletown High School      474   20   47   94  120  193                    
      Total Time:  1:34:48.10                                                    
         Average:    18:57.62                                                    
  20 McDonogh School             524   35   90   92  143  164  184               
      Total Time:  1:35:20.60                                                    
         Average:    19:04.12                                                    
  21 St. John's College High S   527   53   86   97  129  162  177               
      Total Time:  1:35:16.00                                                    
         Average:    19:03.20                                                    
  22 DeMatha Catholic High Sch   600   71   95  116  158  160  170  199          
      Total Time:  1:36:57.40                                                    
         Average:    19:23.48                                                    
  23 Southern (Aa) High School   605   84   85  110  159  167  196  205          
      Total Time:  1:37:07.90                                                    
         Average:    19:25.58                                                    
  24 Annapolis Senior High Sch   606   73  103  118  136  176  211               
      Total Time:  1:37:26.30                                                    
         Average:    19:29.26                                                    
  25 North Point High School     623   66  114  131  138  174  175  204          
      Total Time:  1:37:53.10                                                    
         Average:    19:34.62                                                    
  26 Old Mill High School        685   99  128  150  151  157  172  181          
      Total Time:  1:39:02.90                                                    
         Average:    19:48.58                                                    
  27 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   767  109  142  152  169  195  203               
      Total Time:  1:41:53.90                                                    
         Average:    20:22.78                                                    
  28 Chesapeake High School-AA   819  147  163  165  171  173  190  210          
      Total Time:  1:42:48.00                                                    
         Average:    20:33.60                                                    
  29 St. Mary's Ryken High Sch   846   88  185  186  189  198  214               
      Total Time:  1:45:24.90                                                    
         Average:    21:04.98                                                    
  30 Northeast Senior High Sch   926  125  149  215  218  219  222  226          
      Total Time:  1:52:58.60                                                    
         Average:    22:35.72                                                    
  31 Great Mills High School     937  104  197  208  212  216  221               
      Total Time:  1:52:31.80                                                    
         Average:    22:30.36                                                    
  32 North County High School    963  168  180  200  206  209  213  223          
      Total Time:  1:50:44.20                                                    
         Average:    22:08.84                                                    
  33 Indian Creek                971  178  183  201  202  207  227               
      Total Time:  1:50:43.40                                                    
         Average:    22:08.68                                                    
  34 Glen Burnie High School    1068  182  217  220  224  225                    
      Total Time:  2:01:22.20                                                    
         Average:    24:16.44