Rowan University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.93 | Tatayana Butler | 1st | Prelims H6 | Womens Results | |
13.10 | Lexxus Matos | 3rd | Prelims H7 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.15 | SB | Tasha Bethea | 1st | Finals H6 | Womens Results |
27.04 | Lexxus Matos | 5th | Finals H5 | Womens Results | |
27.20 | SB | Kari Ditonno | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
27.45 | SB | Aspen McMillan | 8th | Finals H5 | Womens Results |
27.57 | SB | Kim Johnson | 5th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.27 | Beatrice Robinson | 2nd | Finals H5 | Womens Results | |
59.87 | Dominique Peters | 2nd | Finals H7 | Womens Results | |
1:01.12 | Brianna Angellella | 4th | Finals H5 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.22 | SB | Kari Ditonno | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:38.95 | Nicole Herrera | 8th | Finals H5 | Womens Results | |
2:49.03 | SB | Kim Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.81 | SB | Claire Corbett | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:07.61 | Emily Acton | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:57.88 | Jenna Sabol | 9th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
6:06.81 | Ava Raccaro | 10th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
21:00.27 | SB | Caitlyn Dulin | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.71 | Aspen McMillan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15.00 | Rebecca Malos | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15.31 | Rebecca Malos | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
15.45 | Aspen McMillan | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Womens Results | |
15.74 | Kim Johnson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
15.95 | SB | Kari Ditonno | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
16.63 | Jackie Ansong | 4th | Prelims H4 | Womens Results | |
18.39 | Melina Johnson | 4th | Prelims H3 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.73 | SB | Danielle Nicklas | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
1:09.91 | Claire Incantalupa | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
1:10.98 | Jackie Ansong | 7th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
1:18.11 | Dajai Mcclellan | 6th | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.20 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10.25 | Kim Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-9 | SB | Kari Ditonno | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8.5 | Kim Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15-8.25 | Kari Ditonno | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
14-11.5 | Michelle Mccauley | 7th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6.5 | Jeimi Chamalian | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-0 | Caroline Wunder | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
125-2 | Caroline Wunder | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
107-1 | Jordan Robinson | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
97-2 | Jenna Wyshinski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
96-2 | Emily Hagan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
79-3 | SB | Kari Ditonno | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
59-7 | Kim Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0.25 | SB | Kim Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
26-8.5 | SB | Kari Ditonno | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Heptathlon | |||||
3861 | Kari Ditonno | 5th | X H1 | Womens Results | |
3757 | Kim Johnson | 8th | X H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.12 | Steven Jones | 2nd | Prelims H6 | Mens Results | |
11.22 | Julian Pratt | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Mens Results | |
11.40 | Devon Lewis | 5th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
11.79 | Matt Grillo | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
12.07 | Dexter Anderson | 5th | Prelims H7 | Mens Results | |
12.50 | Cameron Daley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.13 | Shai Mumford | 4th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
22.48 | Jonathan Ramirez | 2nd | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.04 | Jamil Jackson | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
52.99 | SB | Matt Grillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
53.49 | SB | Cameron Daley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
53.51 | Walter Victor | 7th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.96 | Nick Neville | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:57.19 | SB | Martin Maldonado | 6th | Finals H3 | Mens Results |
1:58.38 | Brandon Eldershaw | 3rd | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
2:02.74 | Crispin D'Augusta | 8th | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:10.66 | Carlo Martines | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
4:21.17 | Nick Nocco | 8th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
4:30.24 | Gideon Achirem | 7th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
4:58.98 | SB | Matt Grillo | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
5:01.76 | SB | Cameron Daley | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:57.92 | Alec Trapani | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16:26.14 | SB | Ryan Federline | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
16:36.12 | SB | Zack Csipkay | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
16:40.63 | SB | Rich Heim | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.54 | David Benjamin | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
14.61 | David Benjamin | 1st | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
15.04 | Chase Toliver | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15.59 | Matt Grillo | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15.74 | Chase Toliver | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
17.99 | SB | Cameron Daley | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.71 | Anthony Salemo | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
56.30 | Jason Stefanski | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:57.47 | Jake Hellmig | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.02 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-6 | Harrison Escoffery | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
6-4 | Jeffrey Jon Tucker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5-10.75 | Matt Grillo | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5-5 | Cameron Daley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-5 | Jeffrey Jon Tucker | 5th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
20-5 | Zaire Weaver | 10th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
20-3.75 | Harrison Escoffery | 11th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
19-6.25 | Matt Grillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
17-10.75 | Cameron Daley | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
47-0.75 | Harrison Escoffery | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-8.25 | SB | Matt Grillo | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
9-0.25 | Cameron Daley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Discus | |||||
150-6 | Glenn Kohles | 4th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
136-2 | Jacorey Williams | 10th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
113-6 | Demar Stewart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
111-6 | SB | Cameron Daley | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
99-6 | SB | Matt Grillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
93-7 | Dijon Goodall | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
173-10 | William Cardona | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
123-8 | Jacorey Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
106-9 | Dijon Goodall | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
152-1 | James Manion | 3rd | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
141-3 | Anthony Sozzi | 6th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
135-11 | Cameron Daley | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
124-6 | Cameron McIver | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
108-6 | SB | Matt Grillo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
49-5.75 | Glenn Kohles | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
44-7.5 | Jacorey Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
41-8 | Demar Stewart | 11th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
34-5.75 | SB | Cameron Daley | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
31-5.75 | SB | Matt Grillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Decathlon | |||||
5864 | Matt Grillo | 1st | X H1 | Mens Results | |
5088 | Cameron Daley | 2nd | X H1 | Mens Results |