Catoctin High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.17 | Phoenix Staub | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.34 | Phoenix Staub | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.69 | Kia Braithwaite | 12th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
15.98 | Rachel Burns | 25th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.88 | Phoenix Staub | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
29.72 | Dallis Carter | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.74 | Emily Strickland | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.70 | Phoenix Staub | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:01.64 | Emma Strickland | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:12.99 | Olivia Dart | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.57 | Emma Strickland | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:28.76 | Lillie Perella | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:35.28 | Rachel Waldron | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.77 | Julien Webster | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:45.47 | Rachel Waldron | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:51.08 | Julien Webster | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.77 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.82 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3.5 | Kia Braithwaite | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-0 | Natalee Williams | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-2 | Annabelle Perry | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-2.75 | SB | Natalee Williams | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.36 | Ryan Bell | 17th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
12.60 | Nicholas Reaver | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.37 | SB | Noel Romero | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.94 | SB | Ryan Bell | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
55.58 | SB | Christian Michael | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.24 | SB | Ryan Sheppard | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.91 | Jack Mccarthy | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:24.19 | SB | Eamonn Law Knotts | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:27.98 | Edison Hatter | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.33 | Jack Mccarthy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.70 | Edison Hatter | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:09.59 | Eamonn Law Knotts | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:24.17 | SB | Joseph Zygmunt | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.70 | Elijah Moser | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
18.89 | SB | Austin Ridenour | 16th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.19 | SB | Austin Ridenour | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.99 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.48 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.50 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:52.20 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Cameron Baumgardner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2.5 | SB | Eric Himes | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
118-10 | Tyler Hauk | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-2 | Nicholas Reaver | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-0 | Ben Seiss | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-3.75 | Ben Seiss | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-0 | Tristan Rice | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-5.75 | Jacob Mcilvaine | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |