Wilde Lake High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.51 | SB | Phylicity Brown | 31st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
9.04 | SB | Zoe Davidson | 35th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
9.18 | Mya Peters | 36th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.05 | SB | Angel Christou | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
53.16 | SB | Grace Giammalvo | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
53.42 | SB | Logan Bitner-Parish | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:27.89 | SB | Angel Christou | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:44.88 | SB | Grace Giammalvo | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:53.19 | SB | Bridget Keating | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.89 | Adriana Rosas | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.71 | Adriana Rosas | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7:14.09 | Katherine Giammalvo | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:41.34 | SB | Katherine Giammalvo | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.28 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.09 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.63 | SB | Darryl Jeffries | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.69 | Darryl Jeffries | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.19 | SB | Darius Harris | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.83 | Luis Sanchez | 32nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.61 | Kareem Press | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
41.37 | SB | Daniel Oppong | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.00 | SB | Jainam Patel | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.15 | SB | Andrew English | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:21.91 | SB | Griffin Gundersen | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.80 | Andrew English | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:56.60 | SB | William Tripp | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:50.70 | SB | William Tripp | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11:50.06 | Evan Griffiths | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.51 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.87 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:09.55 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Darius Harris | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Kareem Press | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |