Mountain Ridge High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.53 | Sami Jo Kight | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.89 | Ella Hoffman | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.97 | SB | Miah Mckenzie | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.65 | Trinity Washington | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.45 | SB | Miah Mckenzie | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.94 | Trinity Washington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.81 | Miah Mckenzie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.73 | Kate Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.62 | Alexa Cook | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:01.79 | Hannah Krumpach | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:30.37 | Alexa Cook | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:39.14 | Kate Baker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:52.98 | Grace Trenum | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:46.41 | Hannah Muir | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:58.94 | Gracy Wilhelm | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.30 | Jenna Green | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.39 | Abbey Wilson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.28 | Brooke Eauclaire | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.43 | Jenna Green | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.62 | Brooke Eauclaire | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.23 | Abbey Wilson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.27 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.38 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.29 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:35.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Gabby White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Miah Mckenzie | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Emily Lease | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | SB | Kristin Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-9 | Gabby White | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-6 | Ava Snyder | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-1 | Kristin Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-4.5 | Sophia Edwards | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-4 | Gracie Lindner | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11 | Gabby White | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-7 | Kristin Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-1 | Ava Snyder | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-10 | Gracie Lindner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-4 | Sophia Edwards | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
118-11 | Alexie Arnold | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-1 | Mia Diaz | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-9 | Alexie Arnold | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9 | Mia Diaz | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.50 | Jarett Pennington | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.16 | Trent Buskirk | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.25 | Cj Marsh | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.61 | Jay Miller | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.98 | Nathan Worgan | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.22 | David Morgan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.40 | Alexander Blizzard | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.84 | David Morgan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.55 | SB | Jacob Ritchie | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.14 | Hunter Durst | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:50.43 | Jacob Ritchie | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:09.23 | Brady Shockey | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:11.15 | Justus LePrevost | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:14.07 | Thomas Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:38.12 | Bereketab Tessema | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.80 | John Custer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.41 | SB | Marcus Singleton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.71 | Jack Weston | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.99 | John Custer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.11 | Jack Weston | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.76 | Marcus Singleton | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.26 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.55 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.26 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:19.10 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Alex Maddy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-10 | SB | Alex Eichhorn | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9 | Alex Eichhorn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8 | Jay Miller | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-9.5 | Kenneth Muir | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-9 | SB | Nathan Worgan | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-6 | Alex Eichhorn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-10 | Marcus Singleton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-1 | Hunter Durst | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
137-2 | Brady Flanigan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
119-8 | SB | Coby Fair | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
114-9 | Noah Snyder | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-2 | Kenneth Muir | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-4 | Nick Harden | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-6 | John Blank | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-4 | SB | Hemi Miller | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-8 | Tre Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-7.5 | Alex Maddy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-0 | Caleb Tawney | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-9.5 | Nick Harden | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-1.5 | Hemi Miller | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |