Mardela Middle & High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.54 | h | Tianna Staten | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.24 | h | Alyssa Mecca | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.44 | h | Kayla Cook | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.44 | h SB | Camilla Flagg | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:28.20 | Camilla Flagg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:36.00 | SB | Alyssa Boltz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.94 | h | Kaitlyn Hall | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.94 | h | Tianna Staten | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.94 | h SB | Kelsey Flores | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:54.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Kayla Cook | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
68-7 | Kaci Mills | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-10 | Maggie Adams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-3 | Alyssa Mecca | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0 | Kaci Mills | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.44 | h | Christian Carew | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.84 | h | Christian Carew | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.40 | Clay Cox | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.90 | Adam Insley | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:51.00 | SB | Rylie Green | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.00 | Keith Flagg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:48.00 | Clay Cox | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.84 | h SB | Clay Cox | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.94 | h | Nicholas Smithhart | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.34 | h | Clay Cox | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
54.34 | h | Cole Owens | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.44 | h | Nicholas Smithhart | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
75-0 | Nicholas Smithhart | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-9 | Adam Insley | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-5 | SB | Matt Taylor | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-4 | Xander Hall | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |