Liberty High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.98 | SB | Maia Burger | 6th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
13.18 | Maia Burger | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.28 | Yani Hawthorne | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:01.56 | SB | Sydney Scher | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:04.41 | Claire Burgoon | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.66 | Hailey Steier | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:48.25 | SB | Grace Maciejewski | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:50.19 | SB | Emme Jordan | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.26 | Heidi Rinehart | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:26.19 | Emme Jordan | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:37.38 | Greta Huber | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:45.73 | Heidi Rinehart | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13:07.37 | Jenna Zietowski | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:22.02 | Emme Jordan | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.89 | SB | Monica Kuether | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.94 | Monica Kuether | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.51 | SB | Grace Maciejewski | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
52.99 | Sammie Spargo | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
53.90 | Monica Kuether | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.19 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.01 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.85 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:21.41 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Erin Lance | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0 | Liana Marciante | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0.75 | Calista Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-6.25 | Megan Hall | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-1.5 | Liana Marciante | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-8 | SB | Megan Hall | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-8 | SB | Natalie Lansinger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-8 | Casey Ventura | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-8 | Molly Beck | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
73-4 | Erin Mulholland | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-0 | Caitlin Hall | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-3 | Caitlin Hall | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-2.25 | Lauren Iversen | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-0 | Calista Brown | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.68 | Zach Stump | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.78 | Zach Stump | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.20 | SB | Thomas Ball | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.98 | Takota Stoner | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
53.77 | Cameron Grier | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.37 | SB | Kyle Hinton | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:06.85 | SB | Jake Beaumier | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:09.62 | Gavin Edson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.75 | SB | Daniel Saxon | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:47.54 | SB | Jake Beaumier | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:57.21 | Woodrow Kashima | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:55.05 | Daniel Saxon | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
10:13.84 | SB | Woodrow Kashima | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:16.94 | Jake Lucas | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.59 | SB | Shawn Putnam | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.91 | Shawn Putnam | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.01 | Alex Spratt | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.82 | Alex Spratt | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
47.97 | Shawn Putnam | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
53.37 | Luke Petenbrink | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.72 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.84 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.13 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:31.56 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Hayden Hertz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | SB | Matt Musgrove | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.25 | Hayden Hertz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-1 | SB | Matt Musgrove | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-5.25 | Christopher Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-7 | Hayden Hertz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-9 | SB | Eliezar Jimenez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-11 | SB | Matt Musgrove | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-9 | Zach Stump | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-3 | Darren Rodoff | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-6 | SB | Aj Delgado | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
103-1 | Evan Scheel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-9 | Christopher Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-0 | Joey Arrington | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-11 | Shawn Putnam | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |