Damascus High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.41 | Malaika Habib | 14th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
13.41 | Lauryn Clarke | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.92 | SB | Nalijah Butts Speller | 27th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.74 | Daga Sinyan | 34th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:11.97 | Mildred Degboe | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:19.17 | Taylor Hudgins | 47th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:38.90 | Emely Vela | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:47.86 | Dana Huang | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.33 | Mya Hammond | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.42 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:54.61 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
73-2 | Mallory Anderson | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
61-4 | Faith Anderson | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-7.5 | Mallory Anderson | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
23-0.5 | Faith Anderson | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.02 | SB | Rayvon Thomas | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.53 | SB | Richard Lempicki | 42nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
13.48 | SB | Sebastien Atse | 57th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.61 | Sebastien Atse | 38th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
30.03 | Nicholas Recinos-Baltodano | 44th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.61 | Rayvon Thomas | 29th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:03.32 | Nicholas Recinos-Baltodano | 48th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
1:05.06 | Sebastien Atse | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:09.12 | Jeremiah Recinos-Baltodano | 52nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.47 | SB | Chris Ramos | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.72 | Tamrat Snyder | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:03.23 | Caden DeValle | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:53.83 | Caden DeValle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.66 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:27.60 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |