Joppatowne, Harford Tech, Tome, North Harford @ Perryville

Perryville, MD

Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Raissa Moore, Perryville High Scho

Joppatowne, Harford Tech, Tome, North Harford @ Perryville - 9/25
                 Perryville Park, Perryville, MD                 

                High School Girls Three Mile Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Laurel Brown          10 North Harford High S 20:42.21      1
  2 Morgan Dean           12 Harford Technical Hi 21:05.00      2
  3 Tara Orzech           11 Harford Technical Hi 22:02.96      3
  4 Mathilde Chone        11 North Harford High S 22:06.28      4
  5 Amber Barton           9 Harford Technical Hi 22:52.00      5
  6 Angelyn Wiggins       10 North Harford High S 23:08.72      6
  7 Kayla Olmstead        10 Harford Technical Hi 23:09.93      7
  8 Samantha Peters       11 Harford Technical Hi 23:10.87      8
  9 Megan Dean            12 Harford Technical Hi 23:11.56      9
 10 Catalina Herrera       9 Harford Technical Hi 23:14.18     10
 11 Gabriella Scramlin    11 Perryville High Scho 23:19.65     11
 12 Jillian Ostrowske     10 North Harford High S 23:30.34     12
 13 Abbie James           11 Perryville High Scho 23:48.96     13
 14 Leah Clark            10 Perryville High Scho 23:56.40     14
 15 Gabrielle Donlick      9 Harford Technical Hi 24:10.43       
 16 Sophia Trimble        10 North Harford High S 24:26.87     15
 17 Hailey Sewell         10 Perryville High Scho 25:55.81     16
 18 Zoe Ebersold           9 The Tome School      26:06.52       
 19 Josie Scramlin        10 Perryville High Scho 27:07.34     17
 20 Lilyana Heuisler       9 Perryville High Scho 27:49.52     18
 21 Sara Busch             9 Harford Technical Hi 28:25.83       
 22 Lia Karoutsos         10 Harford Technical Hi 29:45.75       
 23 Olivia Scheiner       12 The Tome School      30:41.81       
 24 Julia Rhoderick       10 Harford Technical Hi 30:43.99       
 25 Lindsey Cohen         12 The Tome School      31:50.56       
 26 Erica Otte             9 North Harford High S 32:27.40     19
 27 Lilliana Greco        10 North Harford High S 34:33.08     20
 28 Kaiya Baker            9 The Tome School      34:58.03       
 29 Emma Klepitch         12 Perryville High Scho 38:23.43     21



          High School Girls Three Mile Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Harford Technical Hi   25      2    3    5    7    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:52:21      Average: 22:28.16      1-5 Split: 2:06
  2 North Harford High S   38      1    4    6   12   15   19   20  
      Total Time: 1:53:55      Average: 22:46.89      1-5 Split: 3:45
  3 Perryville High Scho   71     11   13   14   16   17   18   21  
      Total Time: 2:04:09      Average: 24:49.64      1-5 Split: 3:48


                 High School Boys Three Mile Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zachary Taylor        11 Harford Technical Hi 17:11.00      1
  2 Shannon Dooley        12 Harford Technical Hi 17:15.00      2
  3 Kevin Baranoski       10 Harford Technical Hi 17:16.29      3
  4 Brian Keenan          12 Perryville High Scho 17:31.22      4
  5 Jacob Clendaniel      12 Harford Technical Hi 17:48.16      5
  6 Eric Phillips         12 Perryville High Scho 18:18.46      6
  7 Ethan Sweaney         11 North Harford High S 18:37.05      7
  8 Dylan Kapustensky      9 North Harford High S 18:41.39      8
  9 Casey Brogan          12 Perryville High Scho 19:03.71      9
 10 Andrew Wennersten     11 Perryville High Scho 19:08.64     10
 11 Zachary Jackson       11 North Harford High S 19:15.48     11
 12 Garrett Ulmer         11 North Harford High S 19:17.61     12
 13 Ryan Macomber         10 Perryville High Scho 19:27.61     13
 14 AJ Ianniello          12 Harford Technical Hi 19:41.61     14
 15 Michael Pierce        10 Perryville High Scho 19:56.34     15
 16 Antwain Shaw           9 Harford Technical Hi 20:00.42     16
 17 Aaron Litvin          10 Harford Technical Hi 20:05.42     17
 18 William Chestnut      11 Perryville High Scho 20:09.60     18
 19 Luca Facchine         12 The Tome School      20:16.82     19
 20 Clayton Allred        12 North Harford High S 20:21.00     20
 21 Chris Robinson           North Harford High S 20:23.18     21
 22 Jason Ramsland        11 North Harford High S 20:23.73     22
 23 Ian Ladenheim         12 North Harford High S 20:23.99       
 24 Evan Allred           10 North Harford High S 20:37.05       
 25 Chase Rondone          9 Perryville High Scho 20:38.09       
 26 Zachary Cornman        9 North Harford High S 20:45.74       
 27 Jacob LaRue            9 Harford Technical Hi 20:46.78       
 28 Gavin Chestnut        11 Perryville High Scho 20:50.73       
 29 Nick Mullins           9 North Harford High S 20:51.29       
 30 Michael Kelly          9 Perryville High Scho 20:58.56       
 31 Ethan Baublitz        11 Harford Technical Hi 21:01.53       
 32 Gavin Little          10 North Harford High S 21:02.79       
 33 Jackson Hagar         11 Perryville High Scho 21:06.73       
 34 Rafe Adams             9 Perryville High Scho 21:07.97       
 35 Ian Pahutski           9 North Harford High S 21:34.12       
 36 Tyler Kash            11 Harford Technical Hi 21:41.94       
 37 Michael Magee         12 Perryville High Scho 21:51.80       
 38 Jacob Goad            10 Harford Technical Hi 21:54.87       
 39 Ashton Mazurek         9 Harford Technical Hi 22:03.32       
 40 Adin Scheiner         10 The Tome School      22:33.62     23
 41 Ethan Cohen           10 The Tome School      22:34.30     24
 42 Luke VanLandingham     9 The Tome School      22:53.56     25
 43 Abir Samad            11 Harford Technical Hi 22:54.52       
 44 Justin Luber           9 Harford Technical Hi 22:57.68       
 45 Tyler Marrow           9 Harford Technical Hi 23:06.81       
 46 John Murphy           11 Perryville High Scho 23:11.99       
 47 Ian Liegey             9 Harford Technical Hi 23:15.69       
 48 Conrad Ogden          12 North Harford High S 23:20.06       
 49 Robert Clendaniel      9 Harford Technical Hi 23:26.51       
 50 Corbin Rust            9 Harford Technical Hi 23:49.64       
 51 Philip DiGiorgio      12 The Tome School      23:57.52     26
 52 Greg Owens            10 Perryville High Scho 23:58.01       
 53 Iain Zeigler          10 Perryville High Scho 24:00.16       
 54 Xavier Grant          10 Perryville High Scho 25:17.39       
 55 Kyle Baker            10 The Tome School      27:34.76     27
 56 Michael Maffei        10 The Tome School      28:29.89     28
 57 Zachary Gillen        12 The Tome School      28:31.67       
 58 Henry Jester          11 The Tome School      28:35.22       
 59 Cole VanHorn          10 The Tome School      29:08.86       
 60 Chijioke Kachi-Anozie  9 Harford Technical Hi 34:33.61       



           High School Boys Three Mile Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Harford Technical Hi   25      1    2    3    5   14   16   17  
      Total Time: 1:29:13      Average: 17:50.42      1-5 Split: 2:31
  2 Perryville High Scho   42      4    6    9   10   13   15   18  
      Total Time: 1:33:30      Average: 18:41.93      1-5 Split: 1:57
  3 North Harford High S   58      7    8   11   12   20   21   22  
      Total Time: 1:36:13      Average: 19:14.51      1-5 Split: 1:44
  4 The Tome School        117    19   23   24   25   26   27   28  
      Total Time: 1:52:16      Average: 22:27.17      1-5 Split: 3:41