SL & Raiders invitational

Landover, MD

McKinley Tech High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.04 Ahmya McKeithan 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
12.31 Ahmya McKeithan 3rd Prelims H6 Complete Results
13.94 SB Janee Burley 35th Prelims H3 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.85 Ahmya McKeithan 1st Finals H9 Complete Results
28.52 SB Charisma Edwards 37th Finals H2 Complete Results
28.91 Chacoia Wilkes 39th Finals H4 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:06.26 SB Janee Burley 22nd Finals H3 Complete Results
1:14.27 SB Charisma Edwards 36th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:49.67 Tehilah Tah 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:26.30 SB Tehilah Tah 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.25 Chacoia Wilkes 9th Prelims H3 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
50.78 Chacoia Wilkes 9th Finals H3 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:57.33 Relay Team 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
High Jump
4-4 Essosolim Bislao 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
12-1.25 Nakiyah Organ 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
26-8 Essosolim Bislao 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
50-6 Kalyn Asbury 25th Finals H2 Complete Results
42-7 Nakiyah Organ 27th Finals H2 Complete Results
Shot Put
32-9 SB Kalyn Asbury 9th Finals H3 Complete Results
22-2.75 Nakiyah Organ 24th Finals H3 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.82 SB David Bryan 44th Prelims H4 Complete Results
13.19 TreVaughn Gerst 45th Prelims H4 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.40 SB TreVaughn Gerst 34th Finals H3 Complete Results
26.50 Daivon Taylor 47th Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
58.68 Daivon Taylor 42nd Finals H3 Complete Results
1:03.86 Chilowe Osai 48th Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:15.08 Elijah Everett 21st Finals H3 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:11.72 Elijah Everett 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.00 David Hounyo 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
15.53 David Hounyo 4th Prelims H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
39.58 SB David Hounyo 2nd Finals H5 Complete Results
47.00 SB Chilowe Osai 16th Finals H2 Complete Results
48.17 Frank Mbalale 19th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
47.37 Relay Team 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
19-10.5 David Hounyo 4th Finals H3 Complete Results
Shot Put
26-8.25 David Bryan 20th Finals H2 Complete Results