Paint Branch High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:09.08 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.09 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.47 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:43.18 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:24.71 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.75 | KayaRae Dunbar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-10.5 | Halimatou Diallo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-9 | Janise Bestman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-9.25 | Erin Hatcher | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-5 | Janise Bestman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-1 | Erin Hatcher | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-11 | Janise Bestman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-1.5 | Erin Hatcher | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.35 | SB | Julian Smith | 6th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
43.96 | Uduakabasi Ubom Jr | 7th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
45.12 | Ajuani Hall | 9th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
45.63 | Myles Hunter | 13th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.15 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:08.97 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
18:27.66 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:21.94 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:31.30 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
7:59.38 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:26.21 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-9.75 | SB | Chukwumdi Osuji | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-5.75 | Julian Smith | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-5 | Uduakabasi Ubom Jr | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-10 | SB | Julian Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |