National Cathedral Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.93 | Anna Van Dongen | 21st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
14.01 | Nisa Quarles | 25th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
14.25 | Sydney Barta | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.67 | SB | Anna Van Dongen | 21st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
29.53 | SB | Claire Zegger | 26th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.08 | Siena Waldman | 7th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
1:01.26 | SB | Gigi Cestari | 9th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
1:02.40 | Siena Waldman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.79 | SB | Amanda DeCastro | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.55 | SB | Theo Barassi | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:34.68 | Bilena Dabalen | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:41.90 | Campbell Musslewhite | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.73 | SB | Sophia Hanway | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:37.93 | Lauren Ives | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:40.68 | SB | Maya Thumpasery | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:46.55 | SB | Sophia Hanway | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:55.69 | Rowan Tsao | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.97 | Maryam Pate | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.59 | Gigi Aiken | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.21 | SB | Gigi Aiken | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
50.54 | Gigi Aiken | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.91 | Maryam Pate | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.39 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.21 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:16.11 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Maren Stossel | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Siena Waldman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | SB | Theo Barassi | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | Siena Waldman | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14-4 | Alexa Waldman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1 | Maren Stossel | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-4 | Alexa Waldman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-5 | SB | Theo Barassi | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-11.5 | Georgie Williams | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
96-9 | SB | Katherine Leahy | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
71-7 | Blaise Pelote | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-4 | Blaise Pelote | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28-8.5 | SB | Katherine Leahy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |