Athlete Entries


HS Boys 5,000 Meter Run 91 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kane, Benjamin La Plata High School
West, Kevon Westlake High School
Jackson, Shecorey Crossland High School
Assogba, Brite Frederick Douglass-PG High Schoo
Misiorek, Ty Calvert High School
Oster, Joseph Patuxent High School
Houchin, Nicholas La Plata High School
Thompson, Blake Frederick Douglass-PG High Schoo
Bush, Jacob Calvert High School
Davitz, John Southern (AA) High School
Higgs, Aiden Thomas Stone High School
Costas, Mike Patuxent High School
Washington, Reginald Potomac High School
Berghoefer, Luke Henry E. Lackey High School
Gray, Miles Frederick Douglass-PG High Schoo
Cloak, Shane Calvert High School
Leonard, Reece La Plata High School
Brookbank, Brodie Thomas Stone High School
Gross, Gavin Patuxent High School
Vercher, Katrever Potomac High School
Almanza, Kenneth Southern (AA) High School
Sandifer, Joshua Henry E. Lackey High School
Wright, Hudson La Plata High School
Irby, Royce Potomac High School
Purvis, Andy Southern (AA) High School
Peoples-Wallace, Noah Henry E. Lackey High School
Romero, Matthew La Plata High School
Williams, Benjamin Potomac High School
Lind, Daniel Southern (AA) High School
Hall, Edwin Henry E. Lackey High School
Szoch, Luke La Plata High School
Griffith, Adonis Crossland High School
Brownfield, Tyshawn Westlake High School
Hartsig, Jack Calvert High School
Buchanan, Kaili Potomac High School
Jimenez, Luke Southern (AA) High School
Warren, Timothy Henry E. Lackey High School
Serra, Ethan Patuxent High School
Newman, Blaise Westlake High School
Green, William Calvert High School
Herron, Aaron Westlake High School
Shiffer, Jackson Southern (AA) High School
Midder, Jevon Crossland High School
Christensen, Zach Patuxent High School
Kauten, Brian Calvert High School
Jackson, Myles Westlake High School
Paredes, John Crossland High School
Jones, Damein Frederick Douglass-PG High Schoo
Musumeci, Logan Patuxent High School
Fitzpatrick, Griffin La Plata High School
Watkins, Mahki Frederick Douglass-PG High Schoo
Beardmore, Nathan Calvert High School
Stoudt, Ben Thomas Stone High School
Butler, Chris Patuxent High School
Gibson, Jordan Potomac High School
Ayers, Bryce Frederick Douglass-PG High Schoo
Singletary, Carter Calvert High School
Winkler, Mason La Plata High School
Palmer, Tristian Thomas Stone High School
Miller, Robert Patuxent High School
Reddick-Anderson, Michael Potomac High School
Bingley, Christian Southern (AA) High School
Todd, Philip Henry E. Lackey High School
McCloskey, Adam Calvert High School
Webster, Devon La Plata High School
Short, Jared Patuxent High School
Crawford, Elijah Potomac High School
Voorhees, Jacob Southern (AA) High School
Revelle, Julian Henry E. Lackey High School
Toliver, Sean La Plata High School
Larry, Jamari Potomac High School
Fegley, Zach Southern (AA) High School
Kozlowski, Julian Henry E. Lackey High School
Taylor, Zen La Plata High School
LaBorie, Adam Calvert High School
Baker, Malcom Potomac High School
Wyvill, Joe Southern (AA) High School
Guzzone, Raymond Henry E. Lackey High School
Hinton, Dreyden Patuxent High School
Connolly, Tyler La Plata High School
Revell, Hezekiah Westlake High School
Rodenhaver, David Calvert High School
Cary Jr, Laurence Westlake High School
Nelson, Connor Southern (AA) High School
Brown Jr, Daniel Crossland High School
Gilbert, Zach Patuxent High School
Harris, Justin Frederick Douglass-PG High Schoo
Honda, Damian Calvert High School
Wheeler, Jaiden Westlake High School
Rose, Caleb Crossland High School
Morlock, Nicholas Patuxent High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 5,000 Meter Run 49 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Estrella, Dafne Southern (AA) High School
Waldow, Arden La Plata High School
Landgraf, Annie Henry E. Lackey High School
Mutchler, Emily Calvert High School
Spriggs, Kierra Crossland High School
Tolbert, Genay Frederick Douglass-PG High Schoo
Haller, Riley Calvert High School
Pollay, Amena Thomas Stone High School
Somers, Marcela Patuxent High School
Ellison, Jorrin Frederick Douglass-PG High Schoo
Ellison, Olivia Calvert High School
Taylor, Princess Thomas Stone High School
Lightfoot, Elizabeth Patuxent High School
Winston, Autumn Frederick Douglass-PG High Schoo
Prince, Kristen Calvert High School
Izdepski, Camille Patuxent High School
Lavorgna, Ella Calvert High School
Sutherland, Abigail La Plata High School
Romero, Natalie Patuxent High School
Marquez, Sarahi Calvert High School
Phillips, Ivy La Plata High School
Leach, Tyra Henry E. Lackey High School
Willey, Justine Patuxent High School
James, Lillian Southern (AA) High School
Brennan, Lauren Calvert High School
Phillips, Sage La Plata High School
McBain, Savannah Henry E. Lackey High School
Chambers, Candace Crossland High School
Stevens, Maya La Plata High School
Jackson, Andriea Crossland High School
Kennerly, Morgan Frederick Douglass-PG High Schoo
Truby, Emma Thomas Stone High School
Bonsu, Albright Frederick Douglass-PG High Schoo
Diehl, Erinn Calvert High School
Jones, Dina Thomas Stone High School
Mills, Katherine Patuxent High School
Gaddy, Mariah Frederick Douglass-PG High Schoo
Bunting, Jordan Calvert High School
Lazer, Rose Patuxent High School
Singletary, Shayla Calvert High School
Lightfoot, Vanessa Patuxent High School
Klinger, Charlie Henry E. Lackey High School
Harris, Bridget Calvert High School
Stine, Margaret La Plata High School
Jones, Cheyanne Patuxent High School
Lewis, Samantha Southern (AA) High School
Miller, Dana Calvert High School
Lee, Brooke La Plata High School
Alvey, Kaylee Henry E. Lackey High School
Back to Top