Huntingtown High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.72 | Kailah Beveridge | 1st | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
8.35 | Gabrielle Fox | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.40 | Gabrielle Fox | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
8.69 | SB | Taylor Stevenson | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.32 | SB | Kailah Beveridge | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
48.63 | Kirsten Daugherty | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
50.13 | SB | Diaya Moss | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:30.45 | SB | Bria Watson | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:45.94 | SB | Diaya Moss | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.74 | Jenna McMaster | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:44.77 | Victoria McAnney | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:46.13 | SB | Natalie Borowski | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.10 | SB | Jenna McMaster | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:23.05 | SB | Samantha Sheriff | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:20.70 | Elise Wilcher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:40.22 | Jane Gorman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:54.87 | SB | Kayla Ervie | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.39 | Amber Sulhoff | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
10.60 | Amber Sulhoff | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.91 | Peace Manning | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.26 | Peace Manning | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.42 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.54 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:04.78 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Natalie Borowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Victoria McAnney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Peace Manning | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1.75 | Amber Sulhoff | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-1 | SB | Rhianna Munoz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-10 | Amber Sulhoff | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-3.25 | Peace Manning | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-0.5 | SB | Rhianna Munoz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-5.5 | Ayanna Mackall | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20-1.5 | SB | Audry Rush | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.43 | Anthony Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.52 | Anthony Smith | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
6.69 | Ky'Ree Kirkman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.76 | Ky'Ree Kirkman | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.19 | SB | Grashay Roberts | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
36.19 | Anthony Smith | 1st | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
36.53 | SB | Ky'Ree Kirkman | 2nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
40.47 | SB | Jackson Blackburn | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.85 | SB | Lorenzo Guttadauro | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:17.39 | SB | Evan Couvillion | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:17.91 | Jackson Taylor | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.19 | SB | Thomas Foulkes | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:12.59 | Samuel Hill | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:19.95 | SB | Carson Kyle | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.04 | Thomas Foulkes | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:06.91 | SB | Carson Kyle | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:25.10 | SB | Patrick Zawislak | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:57.71 | SB | Harrison Faidley | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11:00.76 | SB | Daniel Russell | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.14 | Jackson Blackburn | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.29 | Jackson Blackburn | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.29 | Dylan Pearman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.61 | Dylan Pearman | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
10.99 | SB | Domenion Jacobs | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.59 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.33 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:06.96 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-6 | Anthony Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10 | Ky'Ree Kirkman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.5 | SB | Ky'Ree Kirkman | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
18-10.5 | SB | Cameron Dalrymple | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10-0.25 | SB | Khalil Chew | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-8.25 | Darrien Coates | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
38-10.5 | SB | Cameron Dalrymple | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-11 | Christopher Hill | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
37-8.5 | SB | Jack Carver | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-7 | Adam Szatanek | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |