Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Roman Hemby 12 John Carroll 11h
2 Cole Parker 12 Annapolis Area Christian 11.3h
3 Kendall Jenkins 11 Severn 11.4h
4 Cameron Lee 9 St Vincent Pallotti 11.5h
5 Joshua Hardy 11 Annapolis Area Christian 11.7h
6 Trevor Amrein 10 John Carroll 11.9h
7 Kilo Mack 11 John Carroll 12h
8 Anthony Robinson Jr. 10 St Vincent Pallotti 12.1h
9 Matt Kandie 11 Glenelg Country 12.2h
10 Kaleb Jackson 10 St Vincent Pallotti 12.3h
11 Adam Abdur-Rahman 11 Glenelg Country 12.4h
12 Monodeep Chahal 11 Glenelg Country 12.7h
13 Kieran Collins 11 Severn 12.8h
14 Braeden Russell 11 St. Marys 13.3h
15 Ryan Ward 11 Severn 13.6h
16 SHiven Narang 9 Glenelg Country 14.1h
17 Zach Taylor 11 St. Marys 14.6h
18 Nicholas Tollefson 9 St. Marys 14.8h
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Roman Hemby 12 John Carroll 22.5h
2 Kendall Jenkins 11 Severn 22.8h
3 Drew Powell 11 Severn 23.5h
4 Harold Davis 9 John Carroll 23.9h
5 Hayden Barber 11 St. Marys 24.2h
6 Kaleb Jackson 10 St Vincent Pallotti 24.4h
7 Matt Kandie 11 Glenelg Country 24.5h
7 Anthony Robinson Jr. 10 St Vincent Pallotti 24.5h
9 Cameron Lee 9 St Vincent Pallotti 24.7h
9 Joshua Hardy 11 Annapolis Area Christian 24.7h
11 Trevor Amrein 10 John Carroll 24.9h
12 Adam Abdur-Rahman 11 Glenelg Country 25.2h
12 Monodeep Chahal 11 Glenelg Country 25.2h
14 Rey Chandler 12 Annapolis Area Christian 25.5h
15 Emile Ntiege 11 Glenelg Country 26.2h
16 Kieran Collins 11 Severn 26.4h
17 SHiven Narang 9 Glenelg Country 29.9h
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jack Roth 11 Glenelg Country 52.3h
2 Amon Brown 12 John Carroll 52.8h
3 Brendan Reilly 10 Severn 53.3h
4 Lukas Dattoli 12 John Carroll 54.1h
5 Kai O'Brien 12 John Carroll 54.6h
6 Rey Chandler 12 Annapolis Area Christian 54.8h
7 Sean Cain 11 St. Marys 56.7h
8 Emile Ntiege 11 Glenelg Country 59.0h
9 Steve Ghemming 9 St Vincent Pallotti 1:00.2h
10 Ryan Ward 11 Severn 1:05.9h
11 Kieran Collins 11 Severn 1:06.1h
12 Jayden Cihlar 9 Glenelg Country 1:09.2h
13 Jackson Nicholas 9 Glenelg Country 1:10.9h
14 Max Thompson 9 Glenelg Country 1:14.3h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rohit Saha 12 Glenelg Country 2:07.3h
2 Jimmie Ward 11 Glenelg Country 2:10.6h
3 John Cardillo 12 St. Marys 2:10.9h
4 Alex Farquhar 11 Glenelg Country 2:11.3h
5 Erik Maltz 9 Severn 2:14.2h
6 Ty Hensley 10 John Carroll 2:19.6h
7 Dominic Veri 11 St Vincent Pallotti 2:21.5h
8 Lane Moran 11 John Carroll 2:22.2h
9 Owen Cox 12 Annapolis Area Christian 2:23.6h
10 Caleb Canady 9 St Vincent Pallotti 2:25.9h
11 Andrew Lambert 10 Annapolis Area Christian 2:27.2h
12 Garrett Jay 10 Severn 2:28.5h
13 Jackson Nicholas 9 Glenelg Country 2:39.3h
14 Chris Artz 9 John Carroll 2:45.8h
15 Jayden Cihlar 9 Glenelg Country 3:03.3h
16 Cole Fairweather 10 Severn 3:09.8h
17 Max Thompson 9 Glenelg Country 3:10.9h
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Erik Maltz 9 Severn 4:59.3h
2 Ryan Frampton 11 John Carroll 5:02.5h
3 Jackson Holschuh 11 John Carroll 5:15.8h
4 Owen Cox 12 Annapolis Area Christian 5:16.1h
5 Dominic Veri 11 St Vincent Pallotti 5:18.2h
6 Louis Lentz 10 Severn 5:23.3h
7 Ryan Smith 10 Annapolis Area Christian 5:25.4h
8 Caleb Canady 9 St Vincent Pallotti 5:48.5h
9 Alex Holschuh 9 John Carroll 6:15.9h
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eric Johnson 10 Annapolis Area Christian 11:32.0h
2 Ryan Frampton 11 John Carroll 11:40.0h
3 Louis Lentz 10 Severn 12:01.0h
4 Doug Schwartz 9 Severn 12:27.0h
5 Ryan Smith 10 Annapolis Area Christian 12:41.0h
6 Daniel Babalola 12 Severn 12:54.0h
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cole Phillips 12 Annapolis Area Christian 15.7h
2 Cam West 12 John Carroll 15.9h
3 Nick Ciraolo 11 Severn 16.8h
4 Isaiah Hale 9 Annapolis Area Christian 17.9h
5 Joey Griffiths 11 St. Marys 21.1h
6 Michael Dierken 12 John Carroll 21.5h
7 Brendan Haney 11 John Carroll 22h
8 Jack Drucis 9 St. Marys 22.4h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cam West 12 John Carroll 42.4h
2 Cole Phillips 12 Annapolis Area Christian 42.6h
3 Warren Burris Jr 11 Annapolis Area Christian 44.4h
4 Nick Ciraolo 11 Severn 46.6h
5 Michael Dierken 12 John Carroll 53.7h
6 Jack Drucis 9 St. Marys 55.4h
7 Aaron Hanks 9 St. Marys 61h
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 John Carroll 44.3h
Harold DavisLondon DrummondKilo MackRoman Hemby
2 Annapolis Area Christian 45.9h
Warren Burris JrRey ChandlerJoshua HardyCole Parker
3 Severn 48h
Drew PowellDevan WilliamsTJ StraubKendall Jenkins
4 St Vincent Pallotti 49.2h
Kaleb JacksonAnthony Robinson Jr.London TaylorCameron Lee
5 St. Marys 53.3h
Nicholas TollefsonKameron RossJoey GriffithsAaron Hanks
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 John Carroll 2:13.9h
Harold DavisLukas DattoliKai O'BrienAmon Brown
2 Annapolis Area Christian 2:16.6h
Warren Burris JrIsaiah HaleJoshua HardyCole Parker
3 Severn 2:19.5h
TJ StraubEddie MaskellDevan WilliamsBrendan Reilly
4 Glenelg Country 2:19.8h
Adam Abdur-RahmanMatt KandieMonodeep ChahalEmile Ntiege
5 St Vincent Pallotti 2:22.6h
Steve GhemmingKaleb JacksonLondon TaylorAnthony Robinson Jr.
6 St. Marys 2:24.8h
Sean CainPeyton BevisHayden BarberJohn Cardillo
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 John Carroll 3:41.0h
Lukas DattoliKai O'BrienCam WestHarold Davis
2 Glenelg Country 3:42.0h
Jack RothJimmie WardRohit SahaAlex Farquhar
3 Severn 3:47.0h
TJ StraubErik MaltzDrew PowellBrendan Reilly
4 Annapolis Area Christian 3:47.7h
Rey ChandlerAndrew LambertOwen CoxCole Phillips
5 St. Marys 4:13.0h
Sean CainJack DrucisAaron HanksJohn Cardillo
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Glenelg Country 8:34.0h
Jack RothRohit SahaAlex FarquharJimmie Ward
2 Annapolis Area Christian 9:09.0h
Eric JohnsonRyan SmithAndrew LambertOwen Cox
3 Severn 9:30.0h
Louis LentzGarrett JayDoug SchwartzErik Maltz
4 John Carroll 10:19.0h
Ty HensleyChris ArtzMitch GierEthan Soto
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Drew Evans 10 John Carroll 35-4.5
3 Jake Osburn 12 John Carroll 34-5.0
4 Anthony Carr 11 St. Marys 34-0.75
5 Abe Agundez 11 St. Marys 28-11.0
8 Ian Dabrowka 9 Severn 27-10.0
6 Nick Ciraolo 11 Severn 27-8.25
7 Patrick Clifford 10 Severn 27-7.5
9 Jonathan Hardy 11 Annapolis Area Christian 26-4.25
1 Matt McGill 11 John Carroll 35.5.5
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Drew Evans 10 John Carroll 108-8.0
2 Matt McGill 11 John Carroll 91-9.0
3 Jake Osburn 12 John Carroll 81-5.0
4 Braeden Russell 11 St. Marys 79-11.0
5 Ian Dabrowka 9 Severn 74-0.0
7 Anthony Carr 11 St. Marys 72-11.0
6 Zach Roberge 11 Severn 72-4.0
8 Patrick Clifford 10 Severn 71-1.0
9 Jonathan Hardy 11 Annapolis Area Christian 56-5.0
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 London Drummond 12 John Carroll 6-4.0
2 Kilo Mack 11 John Carroll 5-10.0
3 Devan Williams 11 Severn 5-6.0
4 Nick Ciraolo 11 Severn 5-4.0
5 Kam Harris 11 John Carroll 5-2.0
5 Kameron Ross 10 St. Marys 5-2.0
7 Daniel Babalola 12 Severn 5-0.0
8 Aaron Hanks 9 St. Marys 4-8.0
9 Jack Drucis 9 St. Marys 4-6.0
10 Isaiah Hale 9 Annapolis Area Christian 4-6.0
11 Andrew Tettah 9 Annapolis Area Christian 4-6.0
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jonah Johnson 11 John Carroll 8-0
2 Trevor Amrein 10 John Carroll 7-6
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cole Parker 12 Annapolis Area Christian 19-10.0
2 Cole Phillips 12 Annapolis Area Christian 19-1.0
3 Ayotomiwa Olagoke-Bello 11 St Vincent Pallotti 17-6.0
4 Brendan Reilly 10 Severn 17-4.75
6 Kam Harris 11 John Carroll 16-7.5
8 Ty Hensley 10 John Carroll 15-11.5
9 Kendall Jenkins 11 Severn 15-7.25
10 Drew Powell 11 Severn 15-6.5
11 Hayden Barber 11 St. Marys 14-11.0
12 Steve Ghemming 9 St Vincent Pallotti 14-10.0
13 Joey Griffiths 11 St. Marys 12-6.0
14 Zach Taylor 11 St. Marys 12-3.5
5 Cam West 12 John Carroll 16.9.5
7 Amon Brown 12 John Carroll 16.5.0
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 London Drummond 12 John Carroll 43-8
2 Warren Burris Jr 11 Annapolis Area Christian 43-0.5
3 Amon Brown 12 John Carroll 40-6.5
4 Ayotomiwa Olagoke-Bello 11 St Vincent Pallotti 39-4
5 Daniel Babalola 12 Severn 38-2
6 Hayden Barber 11 St. Marys 35-2
7 Kam Harris 11 John Carroll 34-11.5
8 Peyton Bevis 11 St. Marys 33-5
9 Devan Williams 11 Severn 33-3
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella Steck 10 John Carroll 12.5h
2 Chloe Williams 10 Annapolis Area Christian 13h
3 Olivia Stone 11 The Catholic High 13.1h
4 Julia Youssef 12 Severn 13.2h
5 Sydney Queen 11 John Carroll 13.4h
6 Jordan Oseghale 11 Glenelg Country 13.6h
7 Toronto Williams 11 St. Marys 13.6h
8 Maya Whitney 9 Annapolis Area Christian 13.7h
9 Gabby Jones 11 The Catholic High 13.8h
10 Renee Yahkah 9 Glenelg Country 13.9h
11 Emma Campitelli 11 John Carroll 14h
11 Zalia Sharif 10 The Catholic High 14h
11 Laura Elekwachi 11 Mercy 14h
11 Tamiya Parker 11 Mercy 14h
15 Jourdyn Wright 9 The Catholic High 14.1h
15 Te'se Shabazz 11 Annapolis Area Christian 14.1h
17 Sydni Byam 9 St Vincent Pallotti 14.2h
18 Kara Cola 12 St. Marys 14.3h
18 Caitlyn Hobson 9 St Vincent Pallotti 14.3h
20 Grace Derderian 12 Severn 14.6h
21 Abby Wynne 10 St. Marys 14.7h
22 Chimee Ejiogu 9 Glenelg Country 15.2h
23 Desiree Judge 10 The Catholic High 15.3h
23 Arden Klipp-Lischner 11 Glenelg Country 15.3h
25 Johanna Gray 9 The Catholic High 15.5h
26 Jordan Molin 9 Glenelg Country 15.7h
27 McKayla Butt 9 The Catholic High 16.1h
28 Clara Henry 10 Glenelg Country 16.6h
29 Kathryn Poletti 9 Glenelg Country 18.1h
30 Lilly Fox 10 Glenelg Country 22.7h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella Steck 10 John Carroll 26.8h
2 Chloe Williams 10 Annapolis Area Christian 27.1h
3 Julia Youssef 12 Severn 27.5h
4 Kendall Francis 10 Glenelg Country 27.6h
5 Jordan Oseghale 11 Glenelg Country 28h
6 Milan Marshall 10 Annapolis Area Christian 28.2h
7 Bridget Shanley 12 St. Marys 28.3h
8 Gabi Guerra 11 Glenelg Country 28.4h
9 Gabby Adams 11 Mercy 28.4h
10 Sydney Queen 11 John Carroll 28.5h
11 Toronto Williams 11 St. Marys 28.6h
12 Tamiya Parker 11 Mercy 28.7h
13 Heili Poldmae 11 Severn 28.9h
14 Laney Shanahan 9 The Catholic High 29.1h
14 Emma Campitelli 11 John Carroll 29.1h
16 Zoe Lemke 12 Annapolis Area Christian 29.4h
17 Jourdyn Wright 9 The Catholic High 29.6h
18 Zoe Ingram 11 Mercy 29.7h
19 Caitlyn Hobson 9 St Vincent Pallotti 30.2h
20 Devan Coehins 11 St Vincent Pallotti 30.4h
21 Sydni Byam 9 St Vincent Pallotti 30.9h
22 Renee Yahkah 9 Glenelg Country 31h
23 Abby Wynne 10 St. Marys 31.7h
24 Grace Kamau 9 The Catholic High 32h
25 Desiree Judge 10 The Catholic High 32.4h
26 Grace Knipe 10 Severn 32.6h
27 Jordan Molin 9 Glenelg Country 33.1h
28 Arden Klipp-Lischner 11 Glenelg Country 33.7h
29 McKayla Butt 9 The Catholic High 34.3h
30 Kathryn Poletti 9 Glenelg Country 35.5h
31 Clara Henry 10 Glenelg Country 38.6h
32 Lilly Fox 10 Glenelg Country 52.6h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Julia Youssef 12 Severn 1:00.2h
2 Kendall Francis 10 Glenelg Country 1:03.3h
3 Milan Marshall 10 Annapolis Area Christian 1:05.7h
4 Camille Wimberly 9 Glenelg Country 1:07.5h
5 May Berger 12 John Carroll 1:08.4h
6 Zoe Lemke 12 Annapolis Area Christian 1:09.3h
7 Bella DiDonato 12 St. Marys 1:09.4h
8 Alex Willson 9 Mercy 1:09.7h
9 Lucy Crowe 10 Mercy 1:10.5h
10 Grace Kamau 9 The Catholic High 1:14.7h
11 Allison O'Brien 12 Severn 1:16.0h
12 Grace Cowell 10 Severn 1:16.2h
13 Ginger Pickett 11 St. Marys 1:19.5h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Tryon 10 Severn 2:36.4h
2 Isabel Tenney 10 St Vincent Pallotti 2:38.3h
3 Erin Jacobs 12 Glenelg Country 2:40.7h
4 Katie Leavy 11 Glenelg Country 2:41.6h
5 Morgan Mooradian 12 Severn 2:44.3h
6 Noor Singh 12 Glenelg Country 2:45.2h
7 Mia Cucuzzella 9 Mercy 2:46.7h
8 Amanda Roy 12 St. Marys 2:49.2h
9 Emily Bertapelle 12 St. Marys 2:50.8h
10 Al Riska 9 John Carroll 2:52.3h
11 Maxine LaCroix 11 St. Marys 2:54.0h
12 Catie D'Angelo 12 Annapolis Area Christian 2:54.8h
13 Madeline Root 10 John Carroll 2:57.5h
14 Emma Bittner 11 Mercy 2:59.5h
15 Marianne Discher 12 The Catholic High 3:00.2h
16 Maddy Butler 12 Annapolis Area Christian 3:07.6h
17 Grace Curtis 10 Severn 3:08.7h
18 Katie Baier 10 The Catholic High 3:09.3h
19 Elizabeth Lochte 11 Mercy 3:09.7h
20 Grace Hansen 9 The Catholic High 3:13.4h
21 Hailey Lennox 9 The Catholic High 3:14.3h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Tryon 10 Severn 5:44.5h
2 Isabel Tenney 10 St Vincent Pallotti 5:48.4h
3 Erin Jacobs 12 Glenelg Country 5:52.2h
4 Chloe McCarthy 10 St. Marys 5:57.1h
5 Tristan Bullock 12 Severn 5:58.3h
6 Victoria Novak 10 John Carroll 6:01.0h
7 Charlotte Michel 11 Mercy 6:05.9h
8 Catie D'Angelo 12 Annapolis Area Christian 6:08.9h
9 Elizabeth Marlow 12 John Carroll 6:25.5h
10 Hailey Sowinski 9 John Carroll 6:32.4h
11 Grace Cowell 10 Severn 6:45.4h
12 Maeve Riley 11 St. Marys 6:58.0h
13 Emma Kosmides 10 Annapolis Area Christian 6:58.9h
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chloe McCarthy 10 St. Marys 12:57.6h
2 Tristan Bullock 12 Severn 12:57.9h
3 Madi Wright 10 Severn 13:21.0h
4 Charlotte Michel 11 Mercy 13:28.0h
5 May Berger 12 John Carroll 13:55.0h
6 Ava Moore 9 John Carroll 14:01.0h
7 Gabbi Meyer 11 John Carroll 14:20.0h
8 Chloe Lehman 9 Mercy 15:20.0h
9 Katie Hinton 10 Annapolis Area Christian 16:16.0h
10 Margaret Cravens 10 Severn 17:50.0h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caroline Kozera 10 John Carroll 17.3h
2 Madison Shaffery 11 John Carroll 17.5h
3 Parker Collins 9 Severn 18.2h
4 Emily Grim 12 St. Marys 18.5h
5 Kara Cola 12 St. Marys 19.3h
6 Lydia Guercio 11 Annapolis Area Christian 20.3h
7 Grace Knipe 10 Severn 20.6h
8 Lauren Kozera 12 John Carroll 21h
9 Sarah Mann 9 Mercy 21.7h
10 Nyela Djossou 9 Severn 24.1h
11 Ridley LeMere 9 Annapolis Area Christian 24.1h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bridget Shanley 12 St. Marys 51.8h
2 Caroline Kozera 10 John Carroll 52.3h
3 Parker Collins 9 Severn 55.7h
4 Jenna Bondyra 11 John Carroll 56.2h
5 Rylee Smolenski 9 John Carroll 56.9h
6 Grace Knipe 10 Severn 58.1h
7 Emily Grim 12 St. Marys 58.4h
8 Lydia Guercio 11 Annapolis Area Christian 59.5h
9 Gabrielle LaCroix 10 St. Marys 1:01.4h
10 Ridley LeMere 9 Annapolis Area Christian 1:05.9h
11 Olivia Campbell 9 The Catholic High 1:10.6h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 John Carroll 53.1h
Sydney QueenCaroline KozeraEmma CampitelliElla Steck
2 The Catholic High 53.9h
Laney ShanahanOlivia StoneJourdyn WrightGabby Jones
3 Annapolis Area Christian 55.7h
Maya WhitneyLydia GuercioTe'se ShabazzMadison Donelson
4 Severn 57h
Madison VernonGrace DerderianParker CollinsNyela Djossou
5 St. Marys 58.6h
Toronto WilliamsGabrielle LaCroixKailyn ErnstLola Chesley
6 Mercy 1:00.0h
Jaena ManaloSabrina WiltGianna BollinoTamiya Parker
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Annapolis Area Christian 2:31.7h
Zoe LemkeMadison DonelsonChloe WilliamsMilan Marshall
2 Glenelg Country 2:33.6h
Gabi GuerraJordan OseghaleCamille WimberlyRenee Yahkah
3 Severn 2:35.4h
Heili PoldmaeMadison VernonNyela DjossouMorgan Mooradian
4 Mercy 2:39.0h
Jaena ManaloGianna BollinoLucy CroweGabby Adams
5 John Carroll 3:20.0h
Maddie SumwaltNora JohnJulia HudsonElla Andrychowski
St. Marys DQ
Toronto WilliamsEmily GrimAbby WynneKara Cola
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Severn 4:26.0h
Julia YoussefGrace DerderianMadison VernonMadison Tryon
2 Glenelg Country 4:34.0h
Erin JacobsNoor SinghKendall FrancisKatie Leavy
3 St. Marys 4:36.0h
Bella DiDonatoEmily BertapelleBridget ShanleyMaxine LaCroix
4 Annapolis Area Christian 4:43.0h
Madison DonelsonChloe WilliamsMilan MarshallZoe Lemke
5 Mercy 4:58.0h
Tamiya ParkerAddison DavalliLaura ElekwachiMia Cucuzzella
6 John Carroll 5:06.0h
Ella AndrychowskiJulia HudsonNora JohnSophia Sotirakos
7 The Catholic High 5:13.0h
Grace KamauGrace HansenKatie BaierMarianne Discher
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Severn 10:56.0h
Mori SokoloffMadi WrightMorgan MooradianMadison Tryon
2 John Carroll 11:03.0h
Madeline RootAva MooreHailey SowinskiSophia Sotirakos
3 Mercy 11:04.0h
Emma BittnerMia CucuzzellaCharlotte MichelAlex Willson
4 Annapolis Area Christian 11:51.0h
Maddy ButlerSarah HallEmma KosmidesCatie D'Angelo
5 St. Marys 12:04.0h
Riley SmithAmanda RoyMaxine LaCroixEllie O'Neill
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Harley Hartman 11 The Catholic High 32-2
2 Bella DiDonato 12 St. Marys 29-11.0
3 Mori Sokoloff 12 Severn 23-7.25
4 Julia Hudson 11 John Carroll 23-2.25
5 Ella Andrychowski 11 John Carroll 22-2.75
6 Molly Seaton 12 Severn 22-1.5
7 Desiree Judge 10 The Catholic High 20-9.5
8 Ashley Roy 12 St. Marys 20-9.25
9 Zalia Sharif 10 The Catholic High 18-0.75
10 Reagan O'Toole 12 St. Marys 18-0.5
11 Summer Brown 9 Mercy 17-4.75
12 Chloe Lehman 9 Mercy 15-3.5
13 Sabrina Wilt 10 Mercy 14-5.5
14 Margaret Cravens 10 Severn 14-5.25
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mori Sokoloff 12 Severn 69-3.0
2 Harley Hartman 11 The Catholic High 61-4.0
4 Emily Baranoski 11 John Carroll 57-6.0
5 Jessica Bertling 12 The Catholic High 54-8.0
6 Desiree Judge 10 The Catholic High 51-1.0
7 Julia Hudson 11 John Carroll 49-7.0
8 Ella Andrychowski 11 John Carroll 46-8.0
9 Reagan O'Toole 12 St. Marys 46-7.0
10 Ashley Roy 12 St. Marys 45-9.0
11 Margaret Cravens 10 Severn 43-10.0
12 Allison O'Brien 12 Severn 41-2.0
3 Zalia Sharif 10 The Catholic High 59.5.0
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Shaffery 11 John Carroll 4-10.0
2 Gabby Jones 11 The Catholic High 4-6.0
3 Anna Deaver 10 John Carroll 4-6.0
4 Emily Bertapelle 12 St. Marys 4-4.0
5 Bridget Shanley 12 St. Marys 4-4.0
5 Gabby Adams 11 Mercy 4-4.0
7 Jenna Bondyra 11 John Carroll 4-2.0
7 Hope Dixon 11 St. Marys 4-2.0
9 Nyela Djossou 9 Severn 4-0.0
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Baranoski 11 John Carroll 10-2.0
2 Rae Smolen 9 The Catholic High 6-6
2 Ashley Carrier 12 John Carroll 6-6
4 Jessica Bertling 12 The Catholic High 6-6
5 Laney Shanahan 9 The Catholic High 6-0
6 Olivia Campbell 9 The Catholic High 6-0
Kailey Runge 12 The Catholic High NH
Johanna Gray 9 The Catholic High NH
Julia Cary 10 The Catholic High NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Stone 11 The Catholic High 14-8.0
2 Madison Shaffery 11 John Carroll 14-4.5
3 Laney Shanahan 9 The Catholic High 14-2.25
4 Heili Poldmae 11 Severn 13-7.0
5 Parker Collins 9 Severn 13-4.25
6 Emily Baranoski 11 John Carroll 12-11.75
7 Cherop Soi 11 Severn 12-5.0
8 Julia Cary 10 The Catholic High 12-4.0
9 Anna Hafer 10 John Carroll 12-1.0
10 Lydia Guercio 11 Annapolis Area Christian 12-1.0
12 Devan Coehins 11 St Vincent Pallotti 11-11.5
13 Sarah Mann 9 Mercy 11-10.75
11 Arden Klipp-Lischner 11 Glenelg Country 11-9.0
14 Ridley LeMere 9 Annapolis Area Christian 10-9.0
15 Camille Wimberly 9 Glenelg Country 10-8.0
16 Sofia Garrity 9 St. Marys 9-8.5
17 Kathryn Poletti 9 Glenelg Country 9-8.0
Lilly Fox 10 Glenelg Country ND
Jordan Molin 9 Glenelg Country ND
Clara Henry 10 Glenelg Country ND
Noelle Horne 10 St Vincent Pallotti ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Shaffery 11 John Carroll 31-7
2 Olivia Stone 11 The Catholic High 30-0.5
3 Devan Coehins 11 St Vincent Pallotti 28-9.5
4 Heili Poldmae 11 Severn 27-8.5
5 Jenna Bondyra 11 John Carroll 27-7
6 Jessica Bertling 12 The Catholic High 26-4
7 Zarah Meek 12 Severn 26-1
8 Abby Wynne 10 St. Marys 26-0.5
9 Rae Smolen 9 The Catholic High 25-6
10 Julia Cary 10 The Catholic High 25-4.5
11 Cherop Soi 11 Severn 25-0
12 Anna Deaver 10 John Carroll 23-5