South Lakes Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.48 | Lachelle Wallace | 5th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
7.84 | SB | Michelle Peal | 17th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
8.07 | SB | Nicole Ehrhardt | 31st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
8.33 | SB | Naimah Coleman | 49th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.18 | Lachelle Wallace | 6th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
44.99 | SB | Michelle Peal | 30th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
48.37 | SB | Christine Nolan | 51st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
49.27 | SB | Naimah Coleman | 56th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:25.43 | SB | Devin Erickson | 18th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:33.14 | SB | Rebecca Chab | 42nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.17 | Valerie Moyer | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:43.05 | SB | Tess DeAtley | 39th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.38 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H4 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.70 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | ||
Triple Jump | |||||
31-4.5 | SB | Michelle Peal | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
29-9.5 | SB | Nicole Ehrhardt | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.70 | Vincent Brown | 2nd | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
6.76 | Adrian Vaughn | 6th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
35.51 | Adrian Vaughn | 1st | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
36.82 | Vincent Brown | 6th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
37.08 | Mike Harrell | 9th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.74 | SB | Muhammad Yasin | 33rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
1:15.82 | SB | Nathan Vellayan | 39th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.28 | SB | Sean Williams | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:59.11 | SB | Kevin Muir | 37th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:02.49 | SB | Austin Leggett | 45th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.19 | SB | Sam Boone | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:13.22 | SB | Matthew Allen | 43rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.73 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H5 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:27.91 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | Mike Harrell | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
5-6 | SB | Vincent Brown | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5.75 | SB | Joshua Ehrardt | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
15-10.5 | SB | Frank Thompson | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-11.75 | SB | Frank Thompson | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
34-10.5 | SB | Joshua Ehrardt | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-8.75 | SB | Quintin Fortes | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
31-5.75 | SB | Bradley Standerfer | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |