Clear Spring High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.61 | SB | Alexa Snyder | 8th | Finals H1 | full |
8.84 | Alexa Snyder | 6th | Prelims H1 | full | |
14.04 | SB | Jaelyn Greenlee | 13th | Prelims H1 | full |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
54.75 | SB | Lanie Weaver | 12th | Finals H1 | full |
58.49 | SB | Mia Tiznado | 14th | Finals H1 | full |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:54.93 | SB | Caroline Gehring | 13th | Finals H1 | full |
2:11.55 | Gwen Pollock | 15th | Finals H1 | full | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.92 | Chloee Kelley | 5th | Finals H1 | full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:15.20 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:28.65 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Ava Myers | 1st | Finals H1 | full | |
4-2 | Elizabeth Papa | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
4-2 | Dana Hammond | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-0 | SB | Kendal Hoover | 5th | Finals H1 | full |
24-6.5 | Kailyn McCauley | 6th | Finals H1 | full | |
20-10 | Jaelyn Greenlee | 12th | Finals H1 | full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.24 | Benjamin Hinz | 6th | Finals H1 | full | |
7.51 | Benjamin Hinz | 11th | Prelims H1 | full | |
7.53 | Will Delaney | 12th | Prelims H1 | full | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.95 | Hayden Hodge | 10th | Finals H1 | full | |
42.30 | Caleb Younker | 12th | Finals H1 | full | |
53.02 | SB | Landon Wallace | 17th | Finals H1 | full |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.91 | Emmanuel Enow | 7th | Finals H1 | full | |
1:22.03 | Riley Witmer | 9th | Finals H1 | full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.90 | SB | Riley Witmer | 8th | Finals H1 | full |
2:56.43 | Seth Rounds | 13th | Finals H1 | full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:41.89 | SB | Austin Doppel | 13th | Finals H1 | full |
6:44.51 | SB | Nick Donaldson | 14th | Finals H1 | full |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.39 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.12 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:33.20 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Tyler Josenhans | 1st | Finals H1 | full | |
5-2 | Benjamin Hinz | 3rd | Finals H1 | full | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8.5 | Jeremiah McCauley | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
31-5 | Ryder Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | full | |
30-9.5 | Tanner Bartles | 11th | Finals H1 | full |