Severn Highsteppers Track Club Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
11:25.93 | Layla Roundtree | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11:42.49 | Kamille Harrison | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.60 | Kamryn Victor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.88 | Kamryn Victor | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.70 | SB | TAYLEN DAVIS | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
30.08 | SB | Kamryn Victor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
30.70 | SB | Chloe Clark | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31.11 | SB | Evelyn Foster | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31.75 | Zara Williams | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32.73 | SB | NAOMI CARLINEO | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
33.04 | SB | MILAGROS CHIVALAN | 91st | Finals H1 | Complete |
33.56 | SB | Layla Roundtree | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete |
47.70 | SB | Alyse McKenry | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.96 | SB | TAYLEN DAVIS | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:11.96 | Zara Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:12.80 | Chloe Clark | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:13.69 | KENDALL HAMILTON | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:18.72 | SB | Eve Gregory | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:20.19 | SB | NAOMI CARLINEO | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:22.20 | Layla Roundtree | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:22.24 | Kamille Harrison | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:25.07 | MILAGROS CHIVALAN | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:40.54 | Alyse McKenry | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.45 | Madelynn Foster | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:46.70 | Madelynn Foster | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.03 | SB | Evelyn Foster | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
33.95 | SB | TAYLOR SEYMORE | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:18.81 | SB | Evelyn Foster | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:22.84 | Caiya Campbell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Caiya Campbell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4-0 | SB | Eve Gregory | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3-10 | Zara Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.5 | SB | TAYLEN DAVIS | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10-9 | SB | Evelyn Foster | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10-0.5 | SB | Chloe Clark | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5-8.25 | Alyse McKenry | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-7 | SB | NAOMI CARLINEO | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
Javelin | |||||
29-10 | Madelynn Foster | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
10:32.03 | Darius Dunlap-Elkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12:44.71 | Kyle Foreman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13:56.53 | Kemet Cason | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.27 | SB | JUSTIN HAMILTON | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.29 | JUSTIN HAMILTON | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
13.69 | COREY BLUNT | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.96 | COREY BLUNT | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
14.32 | SB | Kendall Gratton | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
14.94 | Chance Adams | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
15.05 | Chance Adams | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.22 | SB | AURON YOUNG | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete |
17.84 | SB | Logan Seymore | 43rd | Prelims H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.41 | SB | JUSTIN HAMILTON | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
25.70 | SB | TY'SON HILL | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26.81 | SB | James Manning | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
27.46 | SB | COREY BLUNT | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
28.15 | Jonathan Will | 83rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28.65 | SB | Corey Greene | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete |
28.89 | SB | Thomas Will | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete |
29.78 | SB | Kendall Gratton | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete |
30.43 | SB | Ajon Childress | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete |
31.34 | SB | Antonio McAllister Jr | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete |
32.98 | SB | Brayden Williams | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
37.39 | SB | Logan Seymore | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
44.37 | SB | Reign Centano | 70th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.17 | SB | TY'SON HILL | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
59.30 | SB | Chege Kaba | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete |
59.84 | SB | James Manning | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:01.70 | SB | Jeffrey King | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:02.77 | Jonathan Will | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:08.54 | Chance Adams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:08.58 | Corey Greene | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:10.91 | Christian D'Ambrosio | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:11.92 | Ajon Childress | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:18.29 | SB | Hayden Vess | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.97 | Chege Kaba | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:20.30 | Sean Haden | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:22.84 | Elijah Hicks | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:37.57 | Treuth Hicks | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:46.46 | Christian D'Ambrosio | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:04.19 | SB | Hayden Vess | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.78 | Chege Kaba | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:09.62 | Sean Haden | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:13.12 | Elijah Hicks | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:19.07 | Treuth Hicks | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:25.49 | Darius Dunlap-Elkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:31.95 | SB | Hayden Vess | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:42.29 | Elijah Hicks | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:50.27 | Treuth Hicks | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
80 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.43 | Ajon Childress | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.57 | Jonathan Jacques | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Tyshawn Muldrow | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-10 | SB | TY'SON HILL | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
4-10 | SB | Jeffrey King | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4-8 | SB | JUSTIN HAMILTON | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4-8 | SB | Jonathan Will | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4-6 | Thomas Will | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-4 | Cabral Campbell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-0 | Antonio McAllister Jr | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3-10 | Treuth Hicks | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3-8 | SB | Jonathan Jacques | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3-6 | SB | Brayden Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1 | Tyshawn Muldrow | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-8.5 | Thomas Will | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-4 | SB | James Manning | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12-5.5 | SB | AURON YOUNG | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
11-11 | Chance Adams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-4.5 | Kendall Gratton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9-0.75 | Corey Greene | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6-6 | Reign Centano | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
55-0 | Cabral Campbell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Javelin | |||||
95-9 | Jonathan Jacques | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30-6 | Kemet Cason | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29-2 | SB | Kyle Foreman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
28-7 | SB | Reign Centano | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
26-4.25 | SB | Tyshawn Muldrow | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14-6.5 | Christian D'Ambrosio | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-3 | SB | Kyle Foreman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11-4 | Kemet Cason | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |