Walter Johnson High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.56 | SB | Ellie Mayster | 38th | Finals H1 | results |
8.68 | SB | Emma Nehrebecky | 46th | Finals H1 | results |
8.76 | SB | Elizabeth Borrisow | 50th | Finals H1 | results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.15 | Isabel Chomas | 18th | Finals H1 | results | |
48.55 | SB | Jasmine Starzyk | 26th | Finals H1 | results |
49.74 | SB | Ginger Fishberg | 35th | Finals H1 | results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:28.31 | SB | Shara Mohotti | 8th | Finals H1 | results |
1:30.60 | SB | Rachael Wolfson | 15th | Finals H1 | results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.49 | SB | Shara Mohotti | 4th | Finals H1 | results |
2:59.01 | SB | Catherine Skibo | 38th | Finals H1 | results |
3:13.84 | Kathleen Winter | 45th | Finals H1 | results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:28.16 | SB | Lily Bienfeng | 14th | Finals H1 | results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:41.72 | Natalie Merberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.87 | SB | Margaret Menard | 17th | Finals H1 | results |
11.61 | SB | Eliana Gentry | 28th | Finals H1 | results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.5 | Raquel Tolin | 4th | Finals H1 | results | |
12-7.5 | Carly Hangliter | 15th | Finals H1 | results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-4 | SB | Margaret Menard | 15th | Finals H1 | results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.94 | Kiran Sen | 11th | Finals H1 | results | |
7.21 | SB | Alessandro Marenco | 29th | Finals H1 | results |
7.28 | Dylan Minnick | 32nd | Finals H1 | results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.24 | Kiran Sen | 15th | Finals H1 | results | |
39.52 | SB | Alessandro Marenco | 20th | Finals H1 | results |
41.78 | SB | Brandon Moon | 36th | Finals H1 | results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.00 | Koki Takizawa | 8th | Finals H1 | results | |
1:23.50 | Nick Opapari | 39th | Finals H1 | results | |
1:25.12 | SB | Kieran St Denis | 46th | Finals H1 | results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.93 | Kendall Murphy | 10th | Finals H1 | results | |
2:16.99 | Ben Dutko | 25th | Finals H1 | results | |
2:18.42 | SB | Matt Uhl | 27th | Finals H1 | results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.96 | SB | Alex Kallmes | 19th | Finals H1 | results |
5:17.58 | Jasper Goldstein | 24th | Finals H1 | results | |
5:18.98 | Edward Goldberg | 28th | Finals H1 | results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:09.52 | Dylan Schmidt | 13th | Finals H1 | results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.60 | Olayiwola Oniwinde | 7th | Finals H1 | results | |
9.64 | SB | Christian Bird | 14th | Finals H1 | results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0 | Olayiwola Oniwinde | 3rd | Finals H1 | results | |
16-10.5 | SB | Dylan Minnick | 19th | Finals H1 | results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-5.5 | Yahav Gentry | 19th | Finals H1 | results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-4 | Channing Newman | 2nd | Finals H1 | results |