Maryvale Prep School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.52 | Noel Cumberland | 5th | Prelims H1 | Full | |
7.53 | SB | Chloe Thomas | 6th | Prelims H1 | Full |
7.59 | Noel Cumberland | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
7.67 | Chloe Thomas | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
7.70 | SB | Ryan Kinkead | 9th | Prelims H1 | Full |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.84 | SB | Noel Cumberland | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
42.47 | SB | Chloe Thomas | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
43.78 | SB | Ryan Kinkead | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.74 | SB | Noel Cumberland | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity A girls 500 Meters |
1:21.13 | SB | Laney Clements | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity A girls 500 Meters |
1:26.66 | SB | Maci Richardson | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity A girls 500 Meters |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.39 | Natalie Koors | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:38.57 | Kayley Harris | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:41.26 | Min Joo Kim | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.11 | Natalie Koors | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:54.01 | Lila Waldron | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:58.40 | SB | Cecilia Collins | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:25.84 | SB | Natalie Koors | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
12:27.97 | SB | Addison Schoch | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
13:00.05 | Grace Flanagan | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.72 | SB | Nelly Cruz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
8.99 | SB | Chloe Thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
9.30 | SB | London Simons | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.27 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.19 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:19.47 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | AJ Warren | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
5-0 | Alicia Vo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-4 | Taylor Conklin | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.5 | SB | Nelly Cruz | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
14-11.75 | Chloe Thomas | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
14-7.25 | SB | Adrienne Warren | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-2.75 | Alicia Vo | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
32-10.5 | Taylor Conklin | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
29-11.75 | Kristin DeBolt | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Kristin DeBolt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
7-6 | Taylor Conklin | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6-6 | AJ Warren | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9.5 | Abby Myers | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
33-0 | Kristin DeBolt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
31-0 | SB | Kayla Wehberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |