Coolidge High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.48 | SB | Jordan Hankerson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
7.50 | SB | Jordan Hankerson | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
8.24 | SB | Rhema Nichols | 23rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.34 | SB | Jordan Hankerson | 10th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:30.37 | SB | Victoria Brunson | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:44.13 | SB | Lynne Luswenyo | 21st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:14.90 | SB | Jasmine Wilson | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3:21.53 | SB | Bei Yudom | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
4:01.18 | SB | Sheba Thompson | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.02 | SB | Lynne Luswenyo | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
12.46 | SB | Jasmine Wilson | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.46 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:55.85 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:02.67 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Ashlynn Jeffries | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-4 | SB | Kishaun Bethel | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-6.5 | SB | Rhema Nichols | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-9.25 | SB | Alexus Perkins | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
24-8.5 | SB | Mikhala Hubbard | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-0 | SB | Kiara Gaines | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
22-9 | SB | Darmesha Easton | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.49 | SB | Josh Ford | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
6.64 | SB | Josh Ford | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
6.77 | SB | Domonic Harden | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
6.78 | SB | Domonic Harden | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
36.85 | SB | Eyong Oma | 3rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
37.98 | SB | Domonic Harden | 11th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.44 | SB | Kiari Lawson | 5th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:11.37 | SB | Desmond Jones | 8th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.56 | SB | Marcus Smith | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.12 | SB | Abu Jalloh | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.70 | SB | Abu Jalloh | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.66 | SB | Kiari Lawson | 6th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
9.22 | SB | Leeander Ragland | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.59 | SB | Kiari Lawson | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.87 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H5 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.62 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H5 | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5.5 | SB | Josh Ford | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
19-7 | SB | Domonic Harden | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-7.5 | SB | Kiari Lawson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
31-7.5 | SB | Marcus Smith | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0.75 | SB | Michael Dyson | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |